Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Colby-Sawyer College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/2/2013 04:48 PM
              UMass Dartmouth vs Colby-Sawyer College - 2/2/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                          NT    4:23.58   11  
     1) Conlon, Maggie A 22             2) Cooper, Morgan C 21            
     3) Corcoran, Caroline M 18         4) Kidney, Katelyn A 20           
                  32.79   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:40.77 (34.09)   2:20.44 (1:13.76)
        2:50.16 (29.72)   3:24.69 (1:04.25)     3:52.73 (28.04)     4:23.58 (58.89)
  2 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'                  NT    4:30.00    4  
     1) Willcutt, Hannah E 18           2) Olson, EM R 22                 
     3) Nagle, Emma R 18                4) Gavell, Jen C 19               
                  34.11   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:26.69 (16.85)     1:45.49 (35.65)
        2:25.98 (40.49)   2:55.66 (1:10.17)     3:33.05 (37.39)   4:30.00 (1:34.34)
  3 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'                  NT    4:52.21    2  
     1) Copeland, Adrian L 19           2) Dumont, Alex J 18              
     3) Fairbank, Hannah R 21           4) Hesketh, Allie J 22            
                  33.72   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:48.68 (38.36)   2:30.27 (1:19.95)
        3:04.18 (33.91)   3:43.38 (1:13.11)     4:15.28 (31.90)   4:52.21 (1:08.83)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                          NT    4:01.39   11  
     1) Baranick, Bryan J 19            2) Lowney, Phil P 19              
     3) Gryss, Michael J 19             4) Floeck, Justin A 19            
                  29.37   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:32.35 (32.00)   2:09.24 (1:08.89)
        2:37.66 (28.42)   3:09.64 (1:00.40)     3:34.41 (24.77)     4:01.39 (51.75)
  2 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'                  NT    4:22.53    4  
     1) Foulds, Eric M 20               2) Banos, Justin A 19             
     3) Hyde, Zach S 20                 4) Aquadro, Stuart E 19           
                  32.40   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:38.00 (32.39)   2:17.16 (1:11.55)
        2:32.56 (15.40)     2:48.60 (31.44)     3:25.60 (37.00)   4:22.53 (1:33.93)
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Davalos, Joseph A 19            2) Conlogue, Sam W 18             
     3) Sullivan, Zach G 18             4) Goode, Brett R 18              
                  40.93   1:23.39 (1:23.39)     2:01.83 (38.44)   2:48.18 (1:24.79)
        3:21.52 (33.34)   4:06.36 (1:18.18)     4:24.21 (17.85)          DQ (33.25)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maki, Meredith A          21 Umass Dartmouth           NT   11:42.59    9  
                  31.18     1:04.58 (33.40)     1:39.00 (34.42)     2:13.78 (34.78)
        2:48.37 (34.59)     3:23.45 (35.08)     3:58.73 (35.28)     4:34.13 (35.40)
        5:09.87 (35.74)     5:45.47 (35.60)     6:21.15 (35.68)     6:56.52 (35.37)
        7:32.40 (35.88)     8:08.32 (35.92)     8:44.29 (35.97)     9:20.45 (36.16)
        9:56.50 (36.05)    10:32.34 (35.84)    11:08.33 (35.99)    11:42.59 (34.26)
  2 Miller, Elaine M          19 CSC-NE                    NT   11:58.84    4  
                  31.32     1:05.96 (34.64)     1:41.42 (35.46)     2:17.20 (35.78)
        2:52.95 (35.75)     3:28.23 (35.28)     4:04.69 (36.46)     4:41.38 (36.69)
        5:17.55 (36.17)     5:53.76 (36.21)     6:30.53 (36.77)     7:07.24 (36.71)
        7:43.94 (36.70)     8:19.97 (36.03)     8:56.75 (36.78)     9:33.63 (36.88)
       10:10.11 (36.48)    10:46.76 (36.65)    11:23.55 (36.79)    11:58.84 (35.29)
  3 McCarville, Ally K        19 Umass Dartmouth           NT   12:44.68    3  
                  33.21     1:10.58 (37.37)     1:48.70 (38.12)     2:26.74 (38.04)
        3:04.66 (37.92)     3:43.46 (38.80)     4:21.89 (38.43)     5:00.46 (38.57)
        5:39.05 (38.59)     6:17.82 (38.77)     6:56.64 (38.82)     7:35.65 (39.01)
        8:15.69 (40.04)     8:54.99 (39.30)     9:33.84 (38.85)    10:13.39 (39.55)
       10:53.14 (39.75)    11:31.35 (38.21)    12:09.06 (37.71)    12:44.68 (35.62)
  4 Kane, Kerryn E            20 Umass Dartmouth           NT   13:01.53    2  
                  34.03     1:12.20 (38.17)     1:51.48 (39.28)     2:30.86 (39.38)
        3:10.87 (40.01)     3:50.67 (39.80)     4:30.86 (40.19)     5:11.32 (40.46)
        5:51.41 (40.09)     6:31.41 (40.00)     7:11.54 (40.13)     7:51.25 (39.71)
        8:30.41 (39.16)     9:08.49 (38.08)     9:46.93 (38.44)    10:25.56 (38.63)
       11:04.41 (38.85)    11:44.13 (39.72)    12:23.68 (39.55)    13:01.53 (37.85)
  5 Marks, Ari M              21 CSC-NE                    NT   13:17.65    1  
                  32.70     1:10.28 (37.58)     1:49.21 (38.93)     2:28.27 (39.06)
        3:07.58 (39.31)     3:46.67 (39.09)     4:26.48 (39.81)     5:06.12 (39.64)
        5:46.31 (40.19)     6:26.88 (40.57)     7:06.84 (39.96)     7:47.40 (40.56)
        8:27.91 (40.51)     9:08.20 (40.29)     9:49.07 (40.87)    10:31.29 (42.22)
       11:13.76 (42.47)    11:55.97 (42.21)    12:37.33 (41.36)    13:17.65 (40.32)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floeck, Justin A          19 Umass Dartmouth           NT   11:08.69    9  
                  27.37       58.50 (31.13)     1:31.38 (32.88)     2:05.04 (33.66)
        2:38.64 (33.60)     3:12.36 (33.72)     3:46.45 (34.09)     4:20.02 (33.57)
        4:54.58 (34.56)     5:29.82 (35.24)     6:04.67 (34.85)     6:39.15 (34.48)
        7:13.90 (34.75)     7:48.88 (34.98)     8:23.22 (34.34)     8:57.63 (34.41)
        9:32.31 (34.68)    10:05.78 (33.47)    10:38.67 (32.89)    11:08.69 (30.02)
  2 Uhlman, Devin J           18 CSC-NE                    NT   11:41.03    4  
                  28.99     1:00.86 (31.87)     1:34.53 (33.67)     2:08.99 (34.46)
        2:44.16 (35.17)     3:19.34 (35.18)     3:54.48 (35.14)     4:29.97 (35.49)
        5:05.81 (35.84)     5:42.13 (36.32)     6:18.82 (36.69)     6:55.04 (36.22)
        7:31.06 (36.02)     8:07.24 (36.18)     8:43.67 (36.43)     9:19.66 (35.99)
        9:55.47 (35.81)    10:31.95 (36.48)    11:07.23 (35.28)    11:41.03 (33.80)
  3 Montanari, Jimmy W        22 CSC-NE                    NT   11:45.25    3  
                  28.69     1:02.39 (33.70)     1:37.58 (35.19)     2:13.06 (35.48)
        2:49.30 (36.24)     3:26.21 (36.91)     4:03.18 (36.97)     4:39.82 (36.64)
        5:16.11 (36.29)     5:52.54 (36.43)     6:29.08 (36.54)     7:05.44 (36.36)
        7:41.95 (36.51)     8:18.53 (36.58)     8:54.34 (35.81)     9:29.79 (35.45)
       10:04.72 (34.93)    10:39.28 (34.56)    11:13.63 (34.35)    11:45.25 (31.62)
  4 Jiminian, Julian R        21 Umass Dartmouth           NT   13:46.84    2  
                  31.58     1:07.49 (35.91)     1:46.09 (38.60)     2:25.58 (39.49)
        3:06.14 (40.56)     3:47.66 (41.52)     4:30.32 (42.66)     5:13.62 (43.30)
        5:56.62 (43.00)     6:40.24 (43.62)     7:24.20 (43.96)     8:07.88 (43.68)
        8:50.60 (42.72)     9:32.92 (42.32)    10:15.72 (42.80)    10:59.22 (43.50)
       11:42.19 (42.97)    12:24.28 (42.09)    13:07.12 (42.84)    13:46.84 (39.72)
  5 O'Donnell, Nate N         19 CSC-NE                    NT   14:09.95    1  
                  34.50     1:14.20 (39.70)     1:56.59 (42.39)     2:39.55 (42.96)
        3:20.93 (41.38)     4:03.89 (42.96)     4:47.87 (43.98)     5:30.45 (42.58)
      6:57.41 (1:26.96)     7:40.23 (42.82)     8:26.02 (45.79)     9:09.27 (43.25)
        9:51.52 (42.25)    10:34.56 (43.04)    11:16.72 (42.16)    11:58.79 (42.07)
       12:40.36 (41.57)    13:18.63 (38.27)    13:52.18 (33.55)    14:09.95 (17.77)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Krystyna         19 CSC-NE                    NT    2:04.23    9  
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)     1:31.54 (32.81)     2:04.23 (32.69)
  2 Kidney, Katelyn A         20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:07.07    4  
                  29.10     1:00.65 (31.55)     1:33.80 (33.15)     2:07.07 (33.27)
  3 Olson, EM R               22 CSC-NE                    NT    2:12.15    3  
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)     1:37.70 (34.11)     2:12.15 (34.45)
  4 Brady, Megan S            21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:22.01    2  
                  32.12     1:07.54 (35.42)     1:44.61 (37.07)     2:22.01 (37.40)
  5 Spagna, Cori L            19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:22.88    1  
                  32.00     1:07.82 (35.82)     1:45.55 (37.73)     2:22.88 (37.33)
  6 Hesketh, Allie J          22 CSC-NE                    NT    2:24.61  
                  33.39     1:09.79 (36.40)     1:47.42 (37.63)     2:24.61 (37.19)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearns, Max               19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:57.04    9  
                  26.88       56.65 (29.77)     1:27.15 (30.50)     1:57.04 (29.89)
  2 Janofsky, Kevin P         21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:58.19    4  
                  27.00       57.38 (30.38)     1:28.47 (31.09)     1:58.19 (29.72)
  3 Harris, Kyle R            19 CSC-NE                    NT    1:58.26    3  
                  26.70       56.73 (30.03)     1:27.55 (30.82)     1:58.26 (30.71)
  4 Lowney, Phil P            19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:14.69    2  
                  29.55     1:04.24 (34.69)     1:40.25 (36.01)     2:14.69 (34.44)
  5 Murray, Jonathan L        19 CSC-NE                    NT    2:31.64    1  
                  32.27     1:09.95 (37.68)     1:51.22 (41.27)     2:31.64 (40.42)
  6 Goode, Brett R            18 CSC-NE                    NT    2:39.93  
                  34.62     1:13.89 (39.27)     1:57.23 (43.34)     2:39.93 (42.70)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlon, Maggie A          22 Umass Dartmouth           NT      31.12    9  
  2 Copeland, Adrian L        19 CSC-NE                    NT      31.88    4  
  3 Willcutt, Hannah E        18 CSC-NE                    NT      33.27    3  
  4 Murad, Rachel A           21 CSC-NE                    NT      33.96    2  
  5 Niles, Caissie E          18 Umass Dartmouth           NT      34.28    1  
  6 Eaves, Liliana J          20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      37.03  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranick, Bryan J         19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      29.02    9  
  2 Foulds, Eric M            20 CSC-NE                    NT      30.63    4  
  3 Hyde, Zach S              20 CSC-NE                    NT      31.90    3  
  4 Jiminian, Julian R        21 Umass Dartmouth           NT      34.60    2  
  5 Davalos, Joseph A         19 CSC-NE                    NT      36.81    1  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunican, Erin E           20 CSC-NE                    NT      33.70    9  
  2 Cooper, Morgan C          21 Umass Dartmouth           NT      34.00    4  
  3 Dumont, Alex J            18 CSC-NE                    NT      36.64    3  
  4 Kane, Kerryn E            20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      36.87    2  
  5 Schell, Kasey E           19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      37.65    1  
  6 DeCosta, Meghan           21 CSC-NE                    NT      40.34  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 London, Charles W         20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      29.21    9  
  2 Banos, Justin A           19 CSC-NE                    NT      31.63    4  
  3 Braza, Robert A           19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      32.26    3  
  4 O'Donnell, Nate N         19 CSC-NE                    NT      35.52    2  
  5 Peixoto, Anthony R        20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      35.65    1  
  6 Conlogue, Sam W           18 CSC-NE                    NT      37.13  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Caroline M      18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:04.91    9  
                  29.84     1:04.91 (35.07)                                        
  2 Nagle, Emma R             18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:06.39    4  
                  30.41     1:06.39 (35.98)                                        
  3 Fairbank, Hannah R        21 CSC-NE                    NT    1:09.99    3  
                  33.32     1:09.99 (36.67)                                        
  4 Marks, Ari M              21 CSC-NE                    NT    1:12.20    2  
                  33.08     1:12.20 (39.12)                                        
  5 McCarville, Ally K        19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:13.18    1  
                  33.66     1:13.18 (39.52)                                        
  6 Prives, Abbey R           22 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:13.75  
                  33.86     1:13.75 (39.89)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gryss, Michael J          19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:00.27    9  
                  28.68     1:00.27 (31.59)                                        
  2 Bartlett, Keenan C        20 CSC-NE                    NT    1:03.59    4  
                  28.40     1:03.59 (35.19)                                        
  3 Kearns, Max               19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:05.88    3  
                  30.16     1:05.88 (35.72)                                        
  4 Uhlman, Devin J           18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:08.41    2  
                  31.02     1:08.41 (37.39)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Elaine M          19 CSC-NE                    NT      26.51    9  
  2 Dunican, Erin E           20 CSC-NE                    NT      26.77    4  
  3 Cooper, Morgan C          21 Umass Dartmouth           NT      27.64    3  
  4 Spagna, Cori L            19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      29.24    2  
  5 Brady, Megan S            21 Umass Dartmouth           NT      29.33    1  
  6 Hesketh, Allie J          22 CSC-NE                    NT      30.54  
 -- Eaves, Liliana J          20 Umass Dartmouth           NT     X31.13  
 -- Molin, Melissa J          18 CSC-NE                    NT     X31.21  
 -- Avery, Shannon L          19 CSC-NE                    NT     X31.61  
 -- Murad, Rachel A           21 CSC-NE                    NT     X32.85  
 -- Schell, Kasey E           19 Umass Dartmouth           NT     X33.56  
 -- Cahill, Kaitlyn A         19 CSC-NE                    NT     X35.92  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doucette, Tim P           19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      23.78    9  
  2 Montanari, Jimmy W        22 CSC-NE                    NT      24.49    4  
  3 Janofsky, Kevin P         21 Umass Dartmouth           NT      25.08    3  
  4 Aquadro, Stuart E         19 CSC-NE                    NT      25.35    2  
  5 DiBenedetto, Michael P    21 Umass Dartmouth           NT      28.48    1  
  6 Murray, Jonathan L        19 CSC-NE                    NT      28.81  
 -- Goode, Brett R            18 CSC-NE                    NT     X31.63  
 -- Garzon Manco, Luis F      19 CSC-NE                    NT     X33.17  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalphond, Samantha O      19 CSC-NE                    NP     226.85    9  
  2 Garvey, Brooke A          20 Umass Dartmouth           NP     172.95    4  
  3 Lussier, Olivia I         18 CSC-NE                    NP     135.90    3  
  4 Belanger, Alainna K       18 CSC-NE                    NP     120.45    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Szarek, Conor F           20 Umass Dartmouth           NP     215.25    9  
  2 Foulds, Eric M            20 CSC-NE                    NP     178.15    4  
  3 Whippie, Ian D            19 CSC-NE                    NP     122.95    3  
  4 Sullivan, Zach G          18 CSC-NE                    NP     104.65    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Krystyna         19 CSC-NE                    NT      56.38    9  
                  26.33       56.38 (30.05)                                        
  2 Kidney, Katelyn A         20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      58.99    4  
                  28.28       58.99 (30.71)                                        
  3 Gavell, Jen C             19 CSC-NE                    NT      59.53    3  
                  28.73       59.53 (30.80)                                        
  4 Maki, Meredith A          21 Umass Dartmouth           NT      59.91    2  
                  28.76       59.91 (31.15)                                        
  5 Nagle, Emma R             18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:00.03    1  
                  28.76     1:00.03 (31.27)                                        
  6 Spagna, Cori L            19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:04.40  
                  30.78     1:04.40 (33.62)                                        
 -- Molin, Melissa J          18 CSC-NE                    NT   X1:08.24  
                  32.02     1:08.24 (36.22)                                        
 -- Eaves, Liliana J          20 Umass Dartmouth           NT   X1:09.22  
                  32.78     1:09.22 (36.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Floeck, Justin A          19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      51.89    9  
                  24.93       51.89 (26.96)                                        
  2 Harris, Kyle R            19 CSC-NE                    NT      53.06    4  
                  25.44       53.06 (27.62)                                        
  3 Montanari, Jimmy W        22 CSC-NE                    NT      54.78    3  
                  26.19       54.78 (28.59)                                        
  4 Doucette, Tim P           19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      56.41    2  
                  56.86           56.41 ( )                                        
  5 Gryss, Michael J          19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      56.47    1  
                  27.17       56.47 (29.30)                                        
  6 Aquadro, Stuart E         19 CSC-NE                    NT      56.85  
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)                                        
 -- Garzon Manco, Luis F      19 CSC-NE                    NT   X1:08.24  
                  32.02     1:08.24 (36.22)                                        
 -- DiBenedetto, Michael P    21 Umass Dartmouth      1:02.82   X1:09.22  
                  32.78     1:09.22 (36.44)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conlon, Maggie A          22 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:23.05    9  
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)     1:46.81 (36.81)     2:23.05 (36.24)
  2 Olson, EM R               22 CSC-NE                    NT    2:25.52    4  
                  34.16     1:10.64 (36.48)     1:48.09 (37.45)     2:25.52 (37.43)
  3 Willcutt, Hannah E        18 CSC-NE                    NT    2:27.82    3  
                  35.06     1:12.16 (37.10)     1:50.45 (38.29)     2:27.82 (37.37)
  4 Copeland, Adrian L        19 CSC-NE                    NT    2:34.81    2  
                  36.83     1:16.46 (39.63)     1:56.75 (40.29)     2:34.81 (38.06)
  5 Brady, Megan S            21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:38.17    1  
                  36.53     1:15.92 (39.39)     1:57.19 (41.27)     2:38.17 (40.98)
  6 Niles, Caissie E          18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:43.04  
                  36.56     1:17.89 (41.33)     2:00.59 (42.70)     2:43.04 (42.45)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranick, Bryan J         19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:09.31    9  
                  30.56     1:03.31 (32.75)     1:36.49 (33.18)     2:09.31 (32.82)
  2 Bartlett, Keenan C        20 CSC-NE                    NT    2:16.53    4  
                  31.44     1:05.28 (33.84)     1:40.66 (35.38)     2:16.53 (35.87)
  3 Braza, Robert A           19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    2:20.77    3  
                  32.85     1:08.24 (35.39)     1:44.73 (36.49)     2:20.77 (36.04)
  4 Hyde, Zach S              20 CSC-NE                    NT    2:33.62    2  
                  36.31     1:15.59 (39.28)     1:55.86 (40.27)     2:33.62 (37.76)
  5 Davalos, Joseph A         19 CSC-NE                    NT    3:11.65    1  
                  41.88   2:22.40 (1:40.52)     3:12.14 (49.74)         3:11.65 ( )
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dunican, Erin E           20 CSC-NE                    NT    1:13.65    9  
                  34.88     1:13.65 (38.77)                                        
  2 Cooper, Morgan C          21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:15.65    4  
                  35.24     1:15.65 (40.41)                                        
  3 Dumont, Alex J            18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:19.50    3  
                  38.69     1:19.50 (40.81)                                        
  4 Willcutt, Hannah E        18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:19.53    2  
                  37.71     1:19.53 (41.82)                                        
  5 Kane, Kerryn E            20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:19.79    1  
                  38.19     1:19.79 (41.60)                                        
  6 Schell, Kasey E           19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:24.10  
                  38.26     1:24.10 (45.84)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowney, Phil P            19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:09.17    9  
                  32.29     1:09.17 (36.88)                                        
  2 Janofsky, Kevin P         21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:13.74    4  
                  34.90     1:13.74 (38.84)                                        
  3 Peixoto, Anthony R        20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:17.68    3  
                  36.37     1:17.68 (41.31)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Nate N         19 CSC-NE                    NT    1:19.00    2  
                  36.23     1:19.00 (42.77)                                        
  5 Conlogue, Sam W           18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:26.38    1  
                  40.01     1:26.38 (46.37)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kidney, Katelyn A         20 Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:40.67    9  
                  31.03     1:04.72 (33.69)     1:39.62 (34.90)     2:14.82 (35.20)
        2:49.94 (35.12)     3:24.88 (34.94)     3:59.79 (34.91)     4:34.50 (34.71)
        5:08.42 (33.92)     5:40.67 (32.25)                                        
  2 Maki, Meredith A          21 Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:41.00    4  
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)     1:38.15 (34.24)     2:12.67 (34.52)
        2:47.65 (34.98)     3:22.76 (35.11)     3:57.72 (34.96)     4:32.83 (35.11)
        5:07.59 (34.76)     5:41.00 (33.41)                                        
  3 Miller, Elaine M          19 CSC-NE                    NT    5:52.00    3  
                  31.27     1:05.79 (34.52)     1:41.49 (35.70)     2:17.74 (36.25)
        2:53.99 (36.25)     3:30.01 (36.02)     4:05.99 (35.98)     4:42.19 (36.20)
        5:17.74 (35.55)     5:52.00 (34.26)                                        
  4 McCarville, Ally K        19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    6:05.66    2  
                  32.15     1:08.83 (36.68)     1:46.63 (37.80)     2:23.98 (37.35)
        3:00.32 (36.34)     3:36.95 (36.63)     4:14.65 (37.70)     4:52.41 (37.76)
        5:29.35 (36.94)     6:05.66 (36.31)                                        
  5 Fairbank, Hannah R        21 CSC-NE                    NT    6:12.28    1  
                  32.10     1:08.06 (35.96)     1:45.22 (37.16)     2:22.71 (37.49)
        3:00.40 (37.69)     3:38.48 (38.08)     4:17.22 (38.74)     4:56.23 (39.01)
        5:35.00 (38.77)     6:12.28 (37.28)                                        
  6 Marks, Ari M              21 CSC-NE                    NT    6:26.86  
                  33.45     1:12.08 (38.63)     1:51.50 (39.42)     2:31.10 (39.60)
        3:09.79 (38.69)     3:48.85 (39.06)     4:28.81 (39.96)     5:09.51 (40.70)
        5:49.16 (39.65)     6:26.86 (37.70)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranick, Bryan J         19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:20.67    9  
                  28.87     1:00.44 (31.57)     1:33.37 (32.93)     2:06.33 (32.96)
        2:39.14 (32.81)     3:12.17 (33.03)     3:45.05 (32.88)     4:17.56 (32.51)
        4:49.86 (32.30)     5:20.67 (30.81)                                        
  2 Uhlman, Devin J           18 CSC-NE                    NT    5:35.88    4  
                  29.04     1:00.85 (31.81)     1:34.04 (33.19)     2:07.94 (33.90)
        2:42.26 (34.32)     3:17.60 (35.34)     3:52.05 (34.45)     4:26.93 (34.88)
        5:01.66 (34.73)     5:35.88 (34.22)                                        
  3 Braza, Robert A           19 Umass Dartmouth           NT    5:40.15    3  
                  29.95     1:03.71 (33.76)     1:37.93 (34.22)     2:12.53 (34.60)
        2:47.16 (34.63)     3:21.58 (34.42)     3:56.09 (34.51)     4:31.02 (34.93)
        5:06.08 (35.06)     5:40.15 (34.07)                                        
  4 Aquadro, Stuart E         19 CSC-NE                    NT    6:44.54    2  
                  33.70     1:11.22 (37.52)     1:50.65 (39.43)     2:31.87 (41.22)
        3:14.65 (42.78)     3:58.02 (43.37)     4:40.74 (42.72)     5:23.81 (43.07)
        6:06.42 (42.61)     6:44.54 (38.12)                                        
  5 Murray, Jonathan L        19 CSC-NE                    NT    7:07.02    1  
                  31.26     1:10.96 (39.70)     1:53.62 (42.66)     2:37.35 (43.73)
        3:22.20 (44.85)     4:07.71 (45.51)     4:52.49 (44.78)     5:39.14 (46.65)
        6:24.18 (45.04)     7:07.02 (42.84)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Emma R             18 CSC-NE                    NT      29.34    9  
  2 Corcoran, Caroline M      18 Umass Dartmouth           NT      29.91    4  
  3 Gavell, Jen C             19 CSC-NE                    NT      31.89    3  
  4 Prives, Abbey R           22 Umass Dartmouth           NT      32.04    2  
  5 Murad, Rachel A           21 CSC-NE                    NT      32.47    1  
  6 Niles, Caissie E          18 Umass Dartmouth           NT      33.91  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gryss, Michael J          19 Umass Dartmouth           NT      26.20    9  
  2 London, Charles W         20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      26.52    4  
  3 Harris, Kyle R            19 CSC-NE                    NT      27.44    3  
  4 Hyde, Zach S              20 CSC-NE                    NT      28.63    2  
  5 Peixoto, Anthony R        20 Umass Dartmouth           NT      31.24    1  
  6 Sullivan, Zach G          18 CSC-NE                    NT      31.83  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dalphond, Samantha O      19 CSC-NE                    NP     201.15    9  
  2 Garvey, Brooke A          20 Umass Dartmouth           NP     175.50    4  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foulds, Eric M            20 CSC-NE                    NP     172.10    9  
 -- Szarek, Conor F           20 Umass Dartmouth           NP    X215.70  
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada, Krystyna         19 CSC-NE                    NT    1:05.88    9  
                  31.03     1:05.88 (34.85)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Caroline M      18 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:06.30    4  
                  31.61     1:06.30 (34.69)                                        
  3 Olson, EM R               22 CSC-NE                    NT    1:07.50    3  
                  31.51     1:07.50 (35.99)                                        
  4 Conlon, Maggie A          22 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:07.98    2  
                  31.77     1:07.98 (36.21)                                        
  5 Dumont, Alex J            18 CSC-NE                    NT    1:12.38    1  
                  34.57     1:12.38 (37.81)                                        
  6 Prives, Abbey R           22 Umass Dartmouth           NT    1:12.41  
                  33.76     1:12.41 (38.65)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Keenan C        20 CSC-NE                    NT    1:02.02    9  
                  28.74     1:02.02 (33.28)                                        
  2 Banos, Justin A           19 CSC-NE                    NT    1:05.15    4  
                  29.52     1:05.15 (35.63)                                        
 -- London, Charles W         20 Umass Dartmouth           NT     X59.71  
                  27.11       59.71 (32.60)                                        
 -- Kearns, Max               19 Umass Dartmouth           NT   X1:01.18  
                  28.81     1:01.18 (32.37)                                        
 -- Jiminian, Julian R        21 Umass Dartmouth           NT   X1:08.99  
                  33.31     1:08.99 (35.68)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'                  NT    3:58.83   11  
     1) Dunican, Erin E 20              2) Miller, Elaine M 19            
     3) Gavell, Jen C 19                4) Estrada, Krystyna 19           
                  28.58       59.51 (59.51)     1:27.58 (28.07)     1:58.52 (59.01)
        2:26.92 (28.40)   2:58.57 (1:00.05)     3:26.48 (27.91)   3:58.83 (1:00.26)
  2 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                          NT    4:12.37    4  
     1) McCarville, Ally K 19           2) Brady, Megan S 21              
     3) Prives, Abbey R 22              4) Maki, Meredith A 21            
                  30.86   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:33.95 (29.93)   2:07.38 (1:03.36)
        2:38.12 (30.74)   3:17.14 (1:09.76)     3:40.88 (23.74)     4:12.37 (55.23)
  3 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'                  NT    4:17.67    2  
     1) Copeland, Adrian L 19           2) Fairbank, Hannah R 21          
     3) Hesketh, Allie J 22             4) Marks, Ari M 21                
                  31.08   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:33.82 (29.96)   2:06.42 (1:02.56)
        2:37.81 (31.39)   3:12.91 (1:06.49)     3:41.99 (29.08)   4:17.67 (1:04.76)
  4 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                          NT    4:39.75  
     1) Spagna, Cori L 19               2) Kane, Kerryn E 20              
     3) Niles, Caissie E 18             4) Eaves, Liliana J 20            
                  31.52   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:40.15 (33.21)   2:16.02 (1:09.08)
        2:49.01 (32.99)   3:26.91 (1:10.89)     4:00.67 (33.76)   4:39.75 (1:12.84)
  5 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'C'                  NT    4:56.64  
     1) Avery, Shannon L 19             2) Cahill, Kaitlyn A 19           
     3) Murad, Rachel A 21              4) DeCosta, Meghan 21             
                  33.97   1:13.16 (1:13.16)     1:53.44 (40.28)   2:35.32 (1:22.16)
        3:07.67 (32.35)   3:46.07 (1:10.75)     4:18.38 (32.31)   4:56.64 (1:10.57)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'A'                  NT    3:39.11   11  
     1) Harris, Kyle R 19               2) Montanari, Jimmy W 22          
     3) Uhlman, Devin J 18              4) Bartlett, Keenan C 20          
                  25.69       53.46 (53.46)     1:18.87 (25.41)     1:46.87 (53.41)
        2:13.67 (26.80)     2:43.55 (56.68)     3:08.58 (25.03)     3:39.11 (55.56)
  2 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers-NE  'B'                  NT    4:28.85    4  
     1) Sullivan, Zach G 18             2) Conlogue, Sam W 18             
     3) Davalos, Joseph A 19            4) Murray, Jonathan L 19          
                  29.85   1:04.94 (1:04.94)   2:10.69 (1:05.75)   2:43.25 (1:38.31)
        3:22.64 (39.39)   3:52.94 (1:09.69)     4:28.85 (35.91)     4:28.85 (35.91)
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                          NT   X3:33.64  
     1) Janofsky, Kevin P 21            2) Kearns, Max 19                 
     3) London, Charles W 20            4) Floeck, Justin A 19            
                  25.66       53.86 (53.86)     1:18.72 (24.86)     1:47.02 (53.16)
        2:12.33 (25.31)     2:43.53 (56.51)     3:07.51 (23.98)     3:33.64 (50.11)
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                          NT   X4:07.10  
     1) Peixoto, Anthony R 20           2) Lowney, Phil P 19              
     3) Braza, Robert A 19              4) Jiminian, Julian R 21          
                  29.97   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:31.12 (28.86)   2:05.39 (1:03.13)
        2:33.65 (28.26)   3:05.51 (1:00.12)     3:34.33 (28.82)   4:07.10 (1:01.59)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Colby-Sawyer College Chargers       168   2. Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth            125
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth            161   2. Colby-Sawyer College Chargers       117