Video | Recap | Results
Licensed to RIIL - Division I Championship Meet - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/16/2014 11:53 PM
                 New England Swimming and Diving Championships                 
                              February 14-16 2014                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.53        2000 Williams                                   
   NCAA II A:   1:33.40                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:37.13                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:33.54                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:36.61                                                        
                1:33.54  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:36.54  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                            1:39.98    1:36.61         64  
     1) Taylor Dasilva JR               2) Lexi Houser SR                 
     3) Brianna Laliberte SO            4) Alison Bartlett SO             
       24.76    24.22    24.48    23.15                                    
  2 Simmons College  'A'                        1:40.61    1:38.97         56  
     1) Shylee Stewart FR               2) Amy Davis SR                   
     3) Jen Collins SR                  4) Miriam Swisher FR              
       24.71    25.44    25.36    23.46                                    
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'              1:41.21    1:40.74         54  
     1) Stephanie Niman JR              2) Brittany Cuevas FR             
     3) Margaret Pegno FR               4) Kristen Grandonico SR          
       25.26    25.40    25.24    24.84                                    
  4 Saint Michael's College  'A'                1:42.37    1:41.16         52  
     1) Lindsay McNall FR               2) Kimberly Brady JR              
     3) Stephanie Nadow JR              4) Julie Mullowney SR             
       25.56    25.61    25.47    24.52                                    
  5 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                 1:42.01    1:41.82         50  
     1) Kayla Smoragiewicz JR           2) Rebecca Stewart SO             
     3) Macaire Jones SO                4) Erin McVeigh SR                
       25.52    25.96    25.36    24.98                                    
  6 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          1:42.99    1:41.95         48  
     1) Elaine Miller SO                2) Emma Nagle SO                  
     3) Jen Gavell JR                   4) Krystyna Estrada JR            
       25.48    26.45    26.31    23.71                                    
  7 Westfield State University  'A'             1:46.20    1:45.44         46  
       26.79    27.46    25.56    25.63                                    
  8 University of New England  'A'              1:45.99    1:45.53         44  
     1) Sara DeAngelo SO                2) Shae Aiguier FR                
     3) Alex Gabriels SR                4) Emily Zeimetz JR               
       26.80    26.75    26.67    25.31                                    
B - Final
  9 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'               1:46.75    1:47.25         40  
       27.40    26.73    27.14    25.98                                    
 10 Bridgewater State University  'A'           1:48.49    1:48.08         34  
     1) Sarah Rechtiene JR              2) Michaela Pereira SO            
     3) Ariel Gillis SR                 4) Nelia Borden SR                
       26.78    27.12    27.34    26.84                                    
 11 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'         1:46.98    1:48.85         32  
     1) Danielle Leprine SR             2) Dana Molloy SO                 
     3) Sarah Basile SO                 4) Kathie Meerman JR              
       26.53    29.65    27.38    25.29                                    
 12 Regis College  'A'                          1:48.37    1:49.10         30  
     1) Haley Bowen JR                  2) Shannan O'Neil JR              
     3) Lucia Llorente-Ruiz SO          4) Stacy Burns SR                 
       27.38    26.21    28.12    27.39                                    
 13 RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE  'A'                   1:52.52    1:52.07         28  
       29.76    29.14    27.01    26.16                                    
 14 Plymouth State University  'A'              1:51.00    1:52.21         26  
       28.86    26.88    28.97    27.50                                    
 15 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               1:53.11    1:53.97         24  
     1) Kendra Hebert FR                2) Cori Spagna SO                 
     3) Alyssa McCarville JR            4) Cara Butcher FR                
       28.45    27.74    29.63    28.15                                    
 16 Elms College  'A'                           1:51.20    1:54.05         22  
     1) Devon Degrazia SR               2) Abbey Will FR                  
     3) Brianna Sylvester FR            4) Erika Aponte SO                
       25.52    30.62    29.94    27.97                                    
C - Final
 17 University of St. Joseph (CT)  'A'          1:58.92    1:52.59         18  
     1) Adrianna Chorzepa SR            2) Amanda Willhoft JR             
     3) Rachel Mauthe FR                4) Jess Gale SR                   
       27.99    28.84    28.14    27.62                                    
 18 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           1:54.40    1:53.70         14  
     1) Danielle Charette FR            2) Brooke Huberdeau SO            
     3) Lauren Halvorsen FR             4) Erin Weir FR                   
       28.41    27.90    28.92    28.47                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:36.53        2000 Williams                                   
   NCAA II A:   1:33.40                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:37.13                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:33.54                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:36.61                                                        
                1:33.54  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:36.54  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  1:40.02    1:39.98 q      
     1) Liv Gallugi SO                  2) Taylor Dasilva JR              
     3) Madison Sestak SO               4) Brianna Laliberte SO           
       25.96    24.47    25.10    24.45                                    
  2 Simmons College  'A'                              1:41.31    1:40.61 q      
     1) Shylee Stewart FR               2) Chloe Davis JR                 
     3) Jen Collins SR                  4) Miriam Swisher FR              
       24.66    26.42    25.48    24.05                                    
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:43.10    1:41.21 q      
     1) Stephanie Niman JR              2) Erin Carlson SR                
     3) Brittany Cuevas FR              4) Kristen Grandonico SR          
       25.12    25.42    25.44    25.23                                    
  4 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       1:46.69    1:42.01 q      
     1) Kayla Smoragiewicz JR           2) Rebecca Stewart SO             
     3) Macaire Jones SO                4) Erin McVeigh SR                
       25.40    26.25    25.42    24.94                                    
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:44.40    1:42.37 q      
     1) Kimberly Brady JR               2) Lucille Franklin SO            
     3) Julie Mullowney SR              4) Lindsay McNall FR              
       25.87    26.06    24.77    25.67                                    
  6 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                1:45.10    1:42.99 q      
     1) Elaine Miller SO                2) Erin Dunican SR                
     3) Jen Gavell JR                   4) Krystyna Estrada JR            
       25.80    26.51    26.46    24.22                                    
  7 University of New England  'A'                    1:50.64    1:45.99 q      
     1) Emily Zeimetz JR                2) Shae Aiguier FR                
     3) Alex Gabriels SR                4) Sara DeAngelo SO               
       26.13    26.91    26.71    26.24                                    
  8 Westfield State University  'A'                   1:51.54    1:46.20 q      
     1) Haylee McQuay SO                2) Holly Arel JR                  
     3) Anna Boucher FR                 4) Kirsten LaMotte SR             
       27.38    27.36    26.04    25.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                     1:49.80    1:46.75 q      
     1) Nicole St Martin SO             2) Emily Sneddon FR               
     3) Katherine Zablocki JR           4) Emily David SO                 
       27.20    26.47    27.37    25.71                                    
 10 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               1:51.08    1:46.98 q      
     1) Danielle Leprine SR             2) Dana Molloy SO                 
     3) Sarah Basile SO                 4) Kathie Meerman JR              
       25.44    29.18    27.00    25.36                                    
 11 Regis College  'A'                                1:50.08    1:48.37 q      
     1) Stacy Burns SR                  2) Shannan O'Neil JR              
     3) Lucia Llorente-Ruiz SO          4) Haley Bowen JR                 
       28.04    26.24    27.83    26.26                                    
 12 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:48.86    1:48.49 q      
     1) Michaela Pereira SO             2) Ariel Gillis SR                
     3) Sarah Rechtiene JR              4) Nelia Borden SR                
       28.03    27.61    25.89    26.96                                    
 13 Plymouth State University  'A'                    1:50.75    1:51.00 q      
     1) Jessica Blake FR                2) Kelly Merkle SO                
     3) Jessica Bierschield JR          4) Samantha Carberry JR           
       28.36    26.36    29.07    27.21                                    
 14 Elms College  'A'                                 1:50.97    1:51.20 q      
     1) Devon Degrazia SR               2) Abbey Will FR                  
     3) Brianna Sylvester FR            4) Erika Aponte SO                
       25.89    27.00    30.30    28.01                                    
 15 RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE  'A'                         1:57.23    1:52.52 q      
     1) Jaci Pringle FR                 2) Rachel Soria FR                
     3) Marykatherine McCutcheon SO     4) Sophie Kanno JR                
       29.89    29.60    26.98    26.05                                    
 16 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:52.27    1:53.11 q      
     1) Cori Spagna SO                  2) Kendra Hebert FR               
     3) Alyssa McCarville JR            4) Cara Butcher FR                
       28.45    27.66    28.68    28.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 1:56.28    1:54.40 q      
     1) Danielle Charette FR            2) Brooke Huberdeau SO            
     3) Lauren Halvorsen FR             4) Erin Weir FR                   
       28.53    28.60    28.71    28.56                                    
 18 University of St. Joseph (CT)  'A'                1:51.91    1:58.92 q      
     1) Adrianna Chorzepa SR            2) Samantha Nichols SO            
     3) Amanda Willhoft JR              4) Jess Gale SR                   
       28.45    32.56    29.85    28.06                                    
 -- Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                       1:50.00    1:48.78        
     1) Shannon Coleman JR              2) Abby Arisco JR                 
     3) Katie Dulz JR                   4) Jessica Charron FR             
       26.84    27.46    27.54    26.94                                    
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'B'                1:50.50    1:49.38        
     1) Anna Zdziarski FR               2) Meghan Mamlock FR              
     3) Alex Dumont SO                  4) Emma Nagle SO                  
       28.69    26.87    27.80    26.02                                    
 -- University of New England  'B'                    1:51.94    1:50.63        
     1) Andrea Rybicki FR               2) Kiera O'Donnell JR             
     3) Samantha Hanley FR              4) Shae Aiguier FR                
       28.47    27.66    27.20    27.30                                    
 -- GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'B'                     1:58.30    1:51.66        
     1) Cassie Wetzell SO               2) Julianne Kirkpatrick JR        
     3) Alex Hall FR                    4) Paige Hammaker FR              
       29.20    27.05    27.46    27.95                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:55.86    1:52.72        
     1) Kendra Perry JR                 2) Kimberly Minnette SR           
     3) Allison Cuccoli SO              4) Mikaela Ross FR                
       28.67    27.45    28.16    28.44                                    
 -- Westfield State University  'B'                   2:01.49    1:53.67        
     1) Kerry Sullivan JR               2) Jessica Lindsay JR             
     3) Amanda Labriola JR              4) Katie Lahive SR                
       28.31    29.98    27.97    27.41                                    
 -- Simmons College  'B'                              1:45.57   X1:44.68        
     1) Julie Nguyen FR                 2) Joleigh Ferro JR               
     3) Sarah Price FR                  4) Amy Davis SR                   
       26.87    25.78    26.25    25.78                                    
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                      1:49.39   X1:47.15        
     1) Stephanie Nadow JR              2) Lauren Wheaton FR              
     3) Catherine Tierney SO            4) Katrina Wiesner FR             
       26.35    27.46    27.52    25.82                                    
 -- Western New England University  'A'               1:53.24   X1:51.74        
     1) Gianna Albanese JR              2) Chelsea Miemiec JR             
     3) Allison Ryan SO                 4) Nicole Birchenough JR          
       28.38    28.43    27.21    27.72                                    
 -- Plymouth State University  'B'                    1:57.50   X1:59.96        
     1) Lauren D'Iorio JR               2) Nora Doherty JR                
     3) Katia Wyman FR                  4) Meaghan Doherty FR             
       28.88    28.89    29.85    32.34                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:22.88   2/18/2011 Keene State, Keene                         
                         C Pennoyer, A Harris, J Hyde, C Larrimore         
   NCAA II A:   1:20.87                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:24.10                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:21.50                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:23.51                                                        
                1:21.50  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:23.51  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                            1:27.07    1:22.09R        40  
     1) James Black SR                  2) Ryan Boraski FR                
     3) Gregory Youngstrom SO           4) Jared Hyde SR                  
       21.28    20.64    20.14    20.03                                    
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'              1:29.97    1:26.47         34  
     1) Colin Sonstrom SO               2) Eric Thurston SR               
     3) Isaac Bourque JR                4) Brandon Lehman SR              
       21.92    21.75    21.45    21.35                                    
  3 Elms College  'A'                           1:30.12    1:30.10         32  
     1) Ethan Etheridge SO              2) Keegan Goan SR                 
     3) Nick Cirillo FR                 4) Aaron Starke SR                
       22.29    22.73    23.17    21.91                                    
  4 Norwich University  'A'                     1:30.56    1:30.12         30  
     1) Asa Wolfe FR                    2) Mark Walleshauser FR           
     3) JP Myers FR                     4) Troy Dundas JR                 
       23.32    22.04    22.70    22.06                                    
  5 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          1:32.88    1:31.70         28  
     1) Kyle Harris JR                  2) Keenan Bartlett SR             
     3) Josh Paszczuk FR                4) Brett Cayer FR                 
       23.46    23.12    23.13    21.99                                    
  6 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'               1:31.75    1:31.91         26  
       22.61    23.24    23.01    23.05                                    
  7 Saint Michael's College  'A'                1:34.44    1:33.41         24  
     1) Stephen Andersen FR             2) Cameron Thirkell FR            
     3) Brandon MacPherson SO           4) Joseph Thomas SO               
       24.18    23.40    23.12    22.71                                    
  8 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           1:33.69    1:34.06         22  
     1) Ian Riddell FR                  2) Preston Bowden JR              
     3) Alex Gilvey SO                  4) Ben Johnson FR                 
       24.09    23.71    22.95    23.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               1:37.58    1:37.86         18  
     1) Tim Doucette JR                 2) Kyle Berry FR                  
     3) Phil Lowney JR                  4) Michael Gryss JR               
       24.28    25.03    24.55    24.00                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:22.88   2/18/2011 Keene State, Keene                         
                         C Pennoyer, A Harris, J Hyde, C Larrimore         
   NCAA II A:   1:20.87                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:24.10                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:21.50                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:23.51                                                        
                1:21.50  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:23.51  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  1:21.68    1:27.07 q      
     1) Cole Hogg SO                    2) Christopher Barriss FR         
     3) Nathan Shepard FR               4) Harrison Hollingsworth JR      
       21.86    21.61    22.64    20.96                                    
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    1:26.50    1:29.97 q      
     1) Isaac Bourque JR                2) Jamie Lutze FR                 
     3) Ryne Wallace SO                 4) Eric Thurston SR               
       22.51    22.60    22.81    22.05                                    
  3 Elms College  'A'                                 1:35.42    1:30.12 q      
     1) Ethan Etheridge SO              2) Keegan Goan SR                 
     3) Nick Cirillo FR                 4) Aaron Starke SR                
       22.20    22.35    23.49    22.08                                    
  4 Norwich University  'A'                           1:34.34    1:30.56 q      
     1) Asa Wolfe FR                    2) Mark Walleshauser FR           
     3) Ryan Hanley FR                  4) Troy Dundas JR                 
       23.27    22.58    22.50    22.21                                    
  5 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                     1:35.04    1:31.75 q      
     1) Daniel Fauber FR                2) Brett Johnson JR               
     3) Dean Drukker FR                 4) Cameron Schofield SO           
       22.59    23.04    23.38    22.74                                    
  6 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                1:35.08    1:32.88 q      
     1) Kyle Harris JR                  2) Keenan Bartlett SR             
     3) Josh Paszczuk FR                4) Brett Cayer FR                 
       24.00    23.48    22.99    22.41                                    
  7 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 1:34.29    1:33.69 q      
     1) Ian Riddell FR                  2) Preston Bowden JR              
     3) Alex Gilvey SO                  4) Ben Johnson FR                 
       24.35    23.82    22.78    22.74                                    
  8 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      1:36.26    1:34.44 q      
     1) Stephen Andersen FR             2) Jack Mulderrig SR              
     3) Cameron Thirkell FR             4) Joseph Thomas SO               
       23.74    24.08    23.53    23.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     1:37.22    1:37.58 q      
     1) Tim Doucette JR                 2) Kyle Berry FR                  
     3) Phil Lowney JR                  4) Michael Gryss JR               
       24.07    24.38    25.28    23.85                                    
 -- Norwich University  'B'                           1:37.55    1:32.09        
     1) Patrick Ogden JR                2) Chris Greenwood FR             
     3) Patrick Bowden SR               4) JP Myers FR                    
       22.94    23.01    23.21    22.93                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'                 1:42.93    1:37.98        
     1) Sean Bruno JR                   2) Tyler Kane SO                  
     3) Charlie MacDonald SR            4) Todd Avery JR                  
       24.23    25.08    24.32    24.35                                    
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'B'                1:39.50    1:38.98        
     1) Stuart Aquadro SO               2) Jameson Ploch FR               
     3) Zach Hyde SR                    4) Justin Banos JR                
       24.82    24.62    26.60    22.94                                    
 -- GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'B'                     1:45.38    1:41.29        
     1) Andrew Lewis SO                 2) Austin Drukker SO              
     3) Langdon Kessner FR              4) Joshua Florez SO               
       24.70    25.33    26.35    24.91                                    
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'                     1:43.78    1:43.02        
     1) Julian Jiminian SR              2) Brian McCauley FR              
     3) Robert Braza SO                 4) Edward Olean JR                
       26.56    25.58    25.27    25.61                                    
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                      1:40.62   X1:36.06        
     1) Ryan Butler FR                  2) Riley Faszewski FR             
     3) Seth Boudreau FR                4) Brandon MacPherson SO          
       24.28    24.94    24.06    22.78                                    
 -- Regis College  'A'                                1:30.67         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kiet Luong FR                   2) Cassidy Bastinelli FR          
     3) Robert Ekberg FR                4) AJ Graf JR                     
       22.75    22.00    22.85    21.42                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'A'                 1:36.47         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) John Holmes JR                  2) Erick DalMolin SR              
     3) Andrew Green SR                 4) Matthew O'Brien JR             
       22.95    22.89    23.60    22.86                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:00.52        1997 Marla Robinson, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:56.31                                                        
   NCAA II B:   5:11.13                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:53.73                                                        
  NCAA III B:   5:04.32                                                        
                4:53.44  D3A Div III A NCAA
                5:03.19  D3B Div III B NCAA
                5:55.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                6:00.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caity Shea          JR Keene St.            5:19.47    5:12.19         32  
      27.64   29.88   30.71   31.69   31.67   32.03   32.33   32.45
      32.39   31.40                                                
  2 Devon Degrazia      SR ELMS                 5:21.83    5:13.56         28  
      28.31   30.86   31.88   32.35   32.11   32.07   32.12   32.04
      31.73   30.09                                                
  3 Amber Long          SO Keene St.            5:26.04    5:18.48         27  
      28.41   30.63   31.52   32.04   32.44   32.98   33.28   32.99
      32.47   31.72                                                
  4 Katelyn Kidney      SR UMass Dartmouth      5:21.42    5:19.53         26  
      28.41   30.60   31.35   32.13   32.94   32.88   32.97   33.08
      33.00   32.17                                                
  5 Brittany Cuevas     FR RWU                  5:19.67    5:20.55         25  
      28.91   32.11   32.56   33.09   32.86   32.66   32.78   32.40
      32.24   30.94                                                
  6 Erin McVeigh        SR Eastern              5:19.12    5:21.22         24  
      27.86   31.26   32.73   33.30   33.37   33.62   32.88   33.16
      32.19   30.85                                                
  7 Kelly Dolyak        JR UNE                  5:25.63    5:23.96         23  
      28.74   31.67   32.55   32.69   32.77   33.61   33.47   33.34
      33.39   31.73                                                
  8 Emily Neverett      SO Keene St.            5:26.06    5:25.00         22  
      28.70   31.55   32.44   33.04   32.99   33.39   33.63   33.56
      33.51   32.19                                                
B - Final
  9 Rebecca Stewart     SO Eastern              5:29.21    5:24.08         20  
      28.61   30.86   32.25   32.97   33.23   33.46   33.72   33.82
      33.54   31.62                                                
 10 Chelsea Nolan       SR BSU-Bears            5:36.09    5:31.02         17  
      29.18   32.04   33.19   33.89   33.92   34.07   33.72   34.02
      34.21   32.78                                                
 11 Rachael Romain      SO UNE                  5:33.55    5:33.01         16  
      29.68   32.32   33.35   33.92   33.76   34.74   34.32   34.24
      33.99   32.69                                                
 12 Nicole St Martin    SO GCST                 5:31.19    5:33.93         15  
      29.40   32.23   33.32   33.88   33.87   34.44   34.42   34.37
      34.15   33.85                                                
 13 Rachel Mauthe       FR USJ                  5:39.60    5:36.81         14  
      30.59   33.34   34.25   35.12   34.48   34.29   34.52   33.86
      33.73   32.63                                                
 14 Jessica McGuire     SR RWU                  5:37.74    5:37.61         13  
      31.19   32.90   33.97   33.94   34.07   34.04   34.47   34.43
      34.61   33.99                                                
 15 Abby Arisco         JR Eastern              5:40.45    5:41.37         12  
      30.47   33.47   33.99   34.53   34.47   34.66   35.21   35.31
      35.17   34.09                                                
 16 Jessica Charron     FR Eastern              5:42.96    5:46.22         11  
      29.43   32.19   33.35   34.90   35.12   36.06   36.45   36.16
      36.65   35.91                                                
C - Final
 17 Catherine Tierney   SO Saint Michael's      5:43.40    5:39.12          9  
      29.70   33.65   34.58   35.26   35.18   34.97   34.61   34.17
      34.02   32.98                                                
 18 Emmie Lindholm      FR Simmons              5:47.00    5:41.82          7  
      30.15   33.33   34.73   35.03   35.37   35.06   35.80   35.34
      34.91   32.10                                                
 19 Julie Nguyen        FR Simmons              5:47.37    5:41.96          6  
      29.33   33.98   35.35   35.32   35.20   35.63   34.91   34.52
      34.69   33.03                                                
 20 Maddie Craig        SR Saint Michael's      5:44.88    5:43.77          5  
      30.57   32.97   34.25   34.94   35.09   35.36   35.01   35.34
      35.43   34.81                                                
 21 Kevyn Lee           SO Simmons              5:48.50    5:43.97          4  
      30.97   34.83   34.99   35.44   34.74   34.92   35.30   34.91
      34.33   33.54                                                
 22 Danielle Charette   FR SJCM                 5:47.07    5:47.47          3  
      31.15   34.49   35.01   35.57   35.48   35.32   35.58   35.86
      35.95   33.06                                                
 23 Delia Foley         SR PSU                  5:49.53    5:49.36          2  
      30.04   33.42   35.19   35.55   35.75   35.63   35.94   36.02
      36.31   35.51                                                
 24 Kaylee Hopkins      SR Westfield State      5:51.01    5:53.04          1  
      31.57   34.33   35.44   35.54   36.02   36.25   36.49   36.20
      35.89   35.31                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:00.52        1997 Marla Robinson, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:56.31                                                        
   NCAA II B:   5:11.13                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:53.73                                                        
  NCAA III B:   5:04.32                                                        
                4:53.44  D3A Div III A NCAA
                5:03.19  D3B Div III B NCAA
                5:55.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                6:00.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin McVeigh              SR Eastern              5:30.14    5:19.12 q      
      28.55   31.58   32.61   32.97   32.34   32.76   32.90   32.72
      32.49   30.20                                                
  2 Caity Shea                JR Keene St.            5:13.02    5:19.47 q      
      29.51   31.52   32.22   32.26   32.29   32.64   32.73   32.77
      32.27   31.26                                                
  3 Brittany Cuevas           FR RWU                  5:28.41    5:19.67 q      
      28.85   31.59   32.51   32.73   32.80   32.94   32.50   32.51
      32.20   31.04                                                
  4 Katelyn Kidney            SR UMass Dartmouth      5:26.91    5:21.42 q      
      27.95   30.50   31.90   32.94   32.97   33.16   33.06   33.23
      33.32   32.39                                                
  5 Devon Degrazia            SR ELMS                 5:27.82    5:21.83 q      
      28.67   31.67   32.85   32.66   33.06   33.15   32.86   33.17
      33.22   30.52                                                
  6 Kelly Dolyak              JR UNE                  5:38.37    5:25.63 q      
      29.04   31.05   32.13   32.85   33.39   33.59   33.62   33.81
      33.63   32.52                                                
  7 Amber Long                SO Keene St.            5:24.82    5:26.04 q      
      28.82   31.94   32.33   32.94   33.35   33.56   33.33   34.10
      33.61   32.06                                                
  8 Emily Neverett            SO Keene St.            5:30.21    5:26.06 q      
      29.82   31.43   32.30   32.97   33.23   33.48   33.35   33.51
      33.54   32.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rebecca Stewart           SO Eastern              5:27.74    5:29.21 q      
      29.33   32.23   32.87   33.33   33.43   33.42   33.87   33.97
      34.17   32.59                                                
 10 Nicole St Martin          SO GCST                 5:40.96    5:31.19 q      
      29.53   32.32   33.40   33.45   33.57   34.10   33.75   33.97
      33.63   33.47                                                
 11 Rachael Romain            SO UNE                  5:44.48    5:33.55 q      
      29.76   31.54   32.03   32.83   33.63   34.23   34.54   35.06
      35.38   34.55                                                
 12 Chelsea Nolan             SR BSU-Bears            5:42.86    5:36.09 q      
      29.38   32.39   34.39   34.55   34.20   34.38   34.42   34.08
      34.67   33.63                                                
 13 Jessica McGuire           SR RWU                  5:41.43    5:37.74 q      
      30.66   32.77   33.85   33.98   34.20   34.35   34.47   34.77
      34.78   33.91                                                
 14 Rachel Mauthe             FR USJ                  5:45.99    5:39.60 q      
      31.07   33.53   34.23   34.94   34.71   34.74   34.77   34.52
      33.98   33.11                                                
 15 Abby Arisco               JR Eastern              5:41.41    5:40.45 q      
      29.54   32.85   33.94   35.08   34.73   34.86   34.92   35.36
      35.17   34.00                                                
 16 Jessica Charron           FR Eastern              5:47.40    5:42.96 q      
      30.56   33.47   34.41   34.60   34.89   35.01   35.12   35.50
      35.25   34.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Catherine Tierney         SO Saint Michael's      5:47.19    5:43.40 q      
      30.23   33.28   34.69   34.84   35.25   36.16   35.69   35.11
      34.33   33.82                                                
 18 Maddie Craig              SR Saint Michael's      5:55.00    5:44.88 q      
      30.98   33.61   34.37   34.63   34.76   35.40   35.62   35.41
      35.34   34.76                                                
 19 Emmie Lindholm            FR Simmons              5:59.55    5:47.00 q      
      30.79   33.82   34.95   35.02   35.24   36.16   36.23   35.78
      35.53   33.48                                                
 20 Danielle Charette         FR SJCM                 5:54.32    5:47.07 q      
      30.86   34.53   34.93   34.96   35.35   35.29   35.51   35.80
      35.65   34.19                                                
 21 Julie Nguyen              FR Simmons              5:47.83    5:47.37 q      
      29.98   33.84   34.53   35.16   35.82   35.63   35.97   36.01
      36.01   34.42                                                
 22 Kevyn Lee                 SO Simmons              5:44.61    5:48.50 q      
      30.98   33.88   35.25   35.28   35.75   35.61   36.07   35.76
      35.17   34.75                                                
 23 Delia Foley               SR PSU                  5:47.25    5:49.53 q      
      30.14   33.28   34.19   34.94   35.44   36.25   36.26   37.03
      36.66   35.34                                                
 24 Kaylee Hopkins            SR Westfield State      5:57.15    5:51.01 q      
      31.56   34.18   34.91   35.20   35.87   36.08   35.96   35.97
      35.93   35.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yulyssa Diaz              FR UMass Dartmouth      5:57.38    5:52.85        
      30.21   33.72   34.69   36.09   36.44   36.66   36.06   36.91
      36.34   35.73                                                
 26 Lauren Halvorsen          FR SJCM                 5:49.76    5:53.12        
      31.21   34.27   35.26   36.37   36.96   36.34   36.26   36.49
      35.76   34.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nelia Borden              SR BSU-Bears            5:56.46    5:59.60        
      32.44   34.58   35.63   36.05   36.57   36.93   37.63   36.88
      37.40   35.49                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:28.20   2/17/2012 Drew Ledwith, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   4:28.60                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:42.03                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:29.84                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:37.33                                                        
                4:29.84  D3A Div III A NCAA
                4:37.33  D3B Div III B NCAA
                5:40.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                5:45.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Drew Ledwith        SR Keene St.            4:54.05    4:29.00         20  
      24.96   26.77   26.99   27.17   27.27   27.30   27.43   27.44
      27.22   26.45                                                
  2 Alexander Turner    FR Keene St.            4:40.74    4:39.11         17  
      24.77   27.38   27.78   28.23   28.45   28.85   28.69   29.70
      28.44   26.82                                                
  3 Graham Lott         FR Keene St.            4:55.65    4:52.32         16  
      25.28   27.81   28.74   29.04   29.61   30.33   30.43   30.49
      30.72   29.87                                                
  4 Shahar Resman       SO Keene St.            4:54.92    4:53.33         15  
      26.17   27.59   28.85   30.50   31.41   30.94   30.87   30.71
      29.61   26.68                                                
  5 Matthew Ahlberg     SO Keene St.            5:01.31    4:53.65         14  
      26.52   28.54   29.39   29.67   29.77   30.44   30.24   30.18
      29.97   28.93                                                
  6 Nick Cirillo        FR ELMS                 4:57.00    4:53.75         13  
      26.33   28.95   29.90   29.91   30.10   30.44   30.63   30.26
      29.50   27.73                                                
  7 Ryne Wallace        SO RWU                  5:00.81    4:57.73         12  
      26.42   28.55   29.30   30.28   30.55   30.69   30.82   30.62
      30.58   29.92                                                
  8 Dean Drukker        FR GCST                 5:01.99    5:00.26         11  
      25.79   28.32   29.58   30.26   30.68   31.27   31.22   31.29
      31.42   30.43                                                
B - Final
  9 Asa Wolfe           FR WICK                 5:10.97    5:06.25          9  
      26.92   29.48   30.51   31.10   31.37   31.80   32.12   32.49
      31.57   28.89                                                
 10 Patrick Bowden      SR WICK                 5:08.83    5:06.26          7  
      26.45   29.57   30.02   30.30   30.78   31.60   32.12   32.23
      32.62   30.57                                                
 11 Andrew Lewis        SO GCST                 5:13.72    5:09.39          6  
      26.85   30.30   31.30   31.78   31.98   32.19   31.65   31.49
      31.53   30.32                                                
 12 Devin Uhlman        SO CSC                  5:14.57    5:13.64          5  
      27.78   30.07   31.55   31.97   32.22   32.33   32.40   32.42
      32.58   30.32                                                
 13 Tim Burrow          SO WICK                 5:13.28    5:14.39          4  
      27.48   30.43   31.62   32.11   32.44   32.25   32.46   32.52
      32.49   30.59                                                
 14 Chad Phalon         SO Saint Michael's      5:24.15    5:16.62          3  
      28.20   31.08   31.87   31.97   32.60   33.14   33.15   32.70
      32.05   29.86                                                
 15 Brian McCauley      FR UMass Dartmouth      5:22.05    5:17.88          2  
      27.95   30.18   32.05   32.85   32.71   33.06   32.65   32.98
      32.31   31.14                                                
 16 Patrick Boyle       JR WICK                 5:25.87    5:27.42          1  
      27.77   30.76   32.33   32.79   32.89   34.03   34.81   34.58
      34.75   32.71                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:28.20   2/17/2012 Drew Ledwith, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   4:28.60                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:42.03                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:29.84                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:37.33                                                        
                4:29.84  D3A Div III A NCAA
                4:37.33  D3B Div III B NCAA
                5:40.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                5:45.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexander Turner          FR Keene St.            4:42.60    4:40.74 q      
      24.78   27.48   27.78   28.29   28.54   28.68   29.01   28.91
      29.31   27.96                                                
  2 Drew Ledwith              SR Keene St.            4:26.53    4:54.05 q      
      27.72   29.77   30.18   30.18   30.42   30.69   29.86   27.83
      28.59   28.81                                                
  3 Shahar Resman             SO Keene St.            4:31.19    4:54.92 q      
      26.66   29.13   30.03   29.69   29.17   29.70   30.41   29.91
      30.15   30.07                                                
  4 Graham Lott               FR Keene St.            4:56.72    4:55.65 q      
      26.70   28.91   30.22   30.00   29.70   30.09   30.17   30.19
      30.41   29.26                                                
  5 Nick Cirillo              FR ELMS                 5:09.43    4:57.00 q      
      26.59   29.45   30.30   30.50   30.93   30.94   30.36   30.23
      29.57   28.13                                                
  6 Ryne Wallace              SO RWU                  5:03.71    5:00.81 q      
      26.80   28.79   29.61   30.66   31.01   31.06   31.10   31.32
      30.93   29.53                                                
  7 Matthew Ahlberg           SO Keene St.            4:49.36    5:01.31 q      
      27.12   29.94   30.49   30.84   30.47   30.80   30.65   30.64
      30.52   29.84                                                
  8 Dean Drukker              FR GCST                 5:18.85    5:01.99 q      
      26.05   28.95   29.90   30.53   31.16   31.20   31.10   31.44
      31.31   30.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patrick Bowden            SR WICK                 5:23.75    5:08.83 q      
      26.99   29.65   30.43   30.75   31.28   31.86   31.78   32.18
      32.15   31.76                                                
 10 Asa Wolfe                 FR WICK                 5:14.98    5:10.97 q      
      27.18   29.58   31.01   31.43   31.80   32.29   32.16   32.61
      32.12   30.79                                                
 11 Tim Burrow                SO WICK                 5:25.00    5:13.28 q      
      27.46   30.42   30.92   31.56   32.10   31.92   32.85   32.62
      32.52   30.91                                                
 12 Andrew Lewis              SO GCST                 5:22.60    5:13.72 q      
      27.31   31.75   31.82   32.13   32.35   32.29   31.59   32.00
      32.19   30.29                                                
 13 Devin Uhlman              SO CSC                  5:22.24    5:14.57 q      
      26.96   29.93   31.11   31.86   32.22   32.39   32.87   33.44
      32.69   31.10                                                
 14 Brian McCauley            FR UMass Dartmouth      5:26.87    5:22.05 q      
      28.12   30.61   32.67   33.07   33.74   33.38   33.13   33.03
      33.57   30.73                                                
 15 Chad Phalon               SO Saint Michael's      5:27.47    5:24.15 q      
      28.10   30.99   32.33   32.79   33.06   33.58   33.44   33.84
      33.40   32.62                                                
 16 Patrick Boyle             JR WICK                 5:43.38    5:25.87 q      
      28.32   31.15   32.57   32.89   33.02   33.50   33.61   33.83
      33.75   33.23                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riley Faszewski           FR Saint Michael's      5:41.81    5:28.73        
      28.41   31.58   32.97   33.39   34.09   33.72   33.78   34.05
      34.34   32.40                                                
 18 Patrick Williams          FR RWU                  5:39.64    5:32.75        
      29.49   32.68   33.73   33.56   33.66   33.70   34.58   34.11
      34.00   33.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Austin Drukker            SO GCST                 5:42.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.36   2/18/2011 Maureen O'Leary, Keene                       
   NCAA II A:   55.37                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.31                                                          
  NCAA III A:   55.91                                                          
  NCAA III B:   57.77                                                          
                55.62  D3A Div III A NCAA
                57.73  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:10.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:12.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lexi Houser         SR Keene St.              59.12      59.41         32  
      27.52   31.89                                                
  2 Madison Sestak      SO Keene St.              59.93      59.71         28  
      27.57   32.14                                                
  3 Andrea Almandoz     FR RWU                  1:00.76      59.94         27  
  4 Shannen Barnard     JR Eastern              1:00.21    1:00.37         26  
      27.72   32.65                                                
  5 Jen Collins         SR Simmons              1:01.23    1:00.85         25  
      28.54   32.31                                                
  6 Liv Gallugi         SO Keene St.            1:02.34    1:01.00         24  
      27.89   33.11                                                
  7 Sara DeAngelo       SO UNE                  1:02.37    1:02.01         23  
      29.15   32.86                                                
  8 Alana Mercurio      JR RWU                  1:01.54    1:02.27         22  
      29.44   32.83                                                
B - Final
  9 Katherine Brady     FR Keene St.            1:03.04    1:01.50         20  
      28.87   32.63                                                
 10 Carolyn Hall        JR Keene St.            1:02.43    1:02.80         17  
      29.10   33.70                                                
 11 Emma Nagle          SO CSC                  1:02.84    1:03.00         16  
      29.15   33.85                                                
 12 Amy Davis           SR Simmons              1:04.29    1:04.10         15  
      29.95   34.15                                                
 13 Katrina Wiesner     FR Saint Michael's      1:03.35    1:04.16         14  
      29.67   34.49                                                
 14 Patrice Tetu        SR UNE                  1:04.73    1:04.29         13  
      30.04   34.25                                                
 15 Sophie Kanno        JR ANCHORWOMEN          1:04.44    1:04.64         12  
      30.03   34.61                                                
 16 Emily Zeimetz       JR UNE                  1:03.83    1:05.77         11  
      30.07   35.70                                                
C - Final
 17 Natalie Stepniewsk  FR Eastern              1:05.22    1:04.62          9  
      30.29   34.33                                                
 18 Shannon Coleman     JR Eastern              1:05.48    1:05.13          7  
      29.87   35.26                                                
 19 Erica Trenholm      JR RWU                  1:05.54    1:05.19          6  
      30.30   34.89                                                
 20 Zoe Doucette        SO Saint Michael's      1:05.27    1:05.84          5  
      30.13   35.71                                                
 21 Nicole Birchenough  JR WNE                  1:05.40    1:05.86          4  
      30.25   35.61                                                
 22 Holly Arel          JR Westfield State      1:05.25    1:05.94          3  
      31.05   34.89                                                
 23 Maggie Kirby        FR Simmons              1:06.49    1:06.44          2  
      30.39   36.05                                                
 24 Abbey Will          FR ELMS                 1:05.89    1:06.70          1  
      30.66   36.04                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 56.36   2/18/2011 Maureen O'Leary, Keene                       
   NCAA II A:   55.37                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.31                                                          
  NCAA III A:   55.91                                                          
  NCAA III B:   57.77                                                          
                55.62  D3A Div III A NCAA
                57.73  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:10.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:12.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexi Houser               SR Keene St.            1:02.02      59.12 q      
      27.48   31.64                                                
  2 Madison Sestak            SO Keene St.            1:02.23      59.93 q      
      28.13   31.80                                                
  3 Shannen Barnard           JR Eastern              1:02.03    1:00.21 q      
      28.02   32.19                                                
  4 Andrea Almandoz           FR RWU                    59.63    1:00.76 q      
      27.78   32.98                                                
  5 Jen Collins               SR Simmons              1:02.87    1:01.23 q      
      28.94   32.29                                                
  6 Alana Mercurio            JR RWU                  1:02.56    1:01.54 q      
      29.02   32.52                                                
  7 Liv Gallugi               SO Keene St.            1:01.33    1:02.34 q      
      28.10   34.24                                                
  8 Sara DeAngelo             SO UNE                  1:04.92    1:02.37 q      
      29.20   33.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carolyn Hall              JR Keene St.            1:03.78    1:02.43 q      
      29.21   33.22                                                
 10 Emma Nagle                SO CSC                  1:04.01    1:02.84 q      
      28.75   34.09                                                
 11 Katherine Brady           FR Keene St.            1:02.58    1:03.04 q      
      29.44   33.60                                                
 12 Katrina Wiesner           FR Saint Michael's      1:04.05    1:03.35 q      
      29.33   34.02                                                
 13 Emily Zeimetz             JR UNE                  1:05.99    1:03.83 q      
      29.21   34.62                                                
 14 Amy Davis                 SR Simmons              1:04.90    1:04.29 q      
      29.35   34.94                                                
 15 Sophie Kanno              JR ANCHORWOMEN          1:05.91    1:04.44 q      
      30.57   33.87                                                
 16 Patrice Tetu              SR UNE                  1:06.76    1:04.73 q      
      30.35   34.38                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Natalie Stepniewski       FR Eastern              1:06.26    1:05.22 q      
      30.18   35.04                                                
 18 Holly Arel                JR Westfield State      1:05.95    1:05.25 q      
      30.40   34.85                                                
 19 Zoe Doucette              SO Saint Michael's      1:07.66    1:05.27 q      
      29.88   35.39                                                
 20 Nicole Birchenough        JR WNE                  1:06.25    1:05.40 q      
      30.22   35.18                                                
 21 Shannon Coleman           JR Eastern              1:09.28    1:05.48 q      
      30.46   35.02                                                
 22 Erica Trenholm            JR RWU                  1:05.70    1:05.54 q      
      30.31   35.23                                                
 23 Abbey Will                FR ELMS                 1:07.23    1:05.89 q      
      29.45   36.44                                                
 24 Maggie Kirby              FR Simmons              1:08.68    1:06.49 q      
      30.55   35.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amanda Iandoli            SO Regis College        1:10.20    1:07.92        
      31.53   36.39                                                
 26 Anna Zdziarski            FR CSC                  1:11.67    1:08.03        
      30.71   37.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Victoria SanPietro        SR Eastern              1:10.49    1:08.32        
      30.97   37.35                                                
 28 Jess Gale                 SR USJ                  1:07.33    1:09.04        
      30.90   38.14                                                
 29 Britni Harris             SO UNE                  1:10.27    1:10.02        
      32.22   37.80                                                
 30 Emily Dieter              SR Saint Michael's      1:10.54    1:10.80        
      33.31   37.49                                                
 31 Gianna Albanese           JR WNE                  1:11.86    1:11.01        
      32.41   38.60                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.43        1997 John Young, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   48.35                                                          
   NCAA II B:   50.98                                                          
  NCAA III A:   49.34                                                          
  NCAA III B:   50.67                                                          
                49.34  D3A Div III A NCAA
                50.59  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:05.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:06.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel Oliveira     SR Keene St.              53.00      50.78         20  
      23.83   26.95                                                
  2 Kiet Luong          FR Regis College          53.02      50.89         17  
      24.05   26.84                                                
  3 Cole Hogg           SO Keene St.              54.78      52.28         16  
      24.24   28.04                                                
  4 Christopher Barris  FR Keene St.              54.76      52.82         15  
      24.56   28.26                                                
  5 Tyler Tallcouch     JR Keene St.              54.49      53.31         14  
      24.71   28.60                                                
  6 Michael Gryss       JR UMass Dartmouth        54.58      54.28         13  
      25.45   28.83                                                
  7 Keegan Goan         SR ELMS                   53.65      54.31         12  
      24.89   29.42                                                
  8 Jason Spazzarini    JR RWU                    54.36      54.39         11  
      25.46   28.93                                                
B - Final
  9 Arnaud Vaganay      FR RWU                    54.95      53.98          9  
      25.05   28.93                                                
 10 Mark Walleshauser   FR WICK                   54.89      55.36          7  
      25.32   30.04                                                
 11 Cameron Thirkell    FR Saint Michael's        55.31      55.50          6  
      25.96   29.54                                                
 12 Jonathan Scholten   FR WICK                   55.51      55.80          5  
      25.68   30.12                                                
 13 Joseph Thomas       SO Saint Michael's        55.31      56.22          4  
      25.78   30.44                                                
 14 Grayham Ronan       FR UMass Dartmouth        55.81      56.29          3  
      25.95   30.34                                                
 15 Ben Johnson         FR SJCM                   55.32      56.35          2  
      26.29   30.06                                                
 16 Brett Johnson       JR GCST                   57.05      57.28          1  
      26.10   31.18                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 49.43        1997 John Young, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   48.35                                                          
   NCAA II B:   50.98                                                          
  NCAA III A:   49.34                                                          
  NCAA III B:   50.67                                                          
                49.34  D3A Div III A NCAA
                50.59  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:05.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:06.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Oliveira           SR Keene St.              51.71      53.00 q      
      25.15   27.85                                                
  2 Kiet Luong                FR Regis College          53.69      53.02 q      
      25.10   27.92                                                
  3 Keegan Goan               SR ELMS                   55.12      53.65 q      
      24.60   29.05                                                
  4 Jason Spazzarini          JR RWU                    54.07      54.36 q      
      25.38   28.98                                                
  5 Tyler Tallcouch           JR Keene St.              52.95      54.49 q      
      25.08   29.41                                                
  6 Michael Gryss             JR UMass Dartmouth        57.44      54.58 q      
      26.03   28.55                                                
  7 Christopher Barriss       FR Keene St.              53.76      54.76 q      
      25.26   29.50                                                
  8 Cole Hogg                 SO Keene St.              51.85      54.78 q      
      25.47   29.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mark Walleshauser         FR WICK                   55.57      54.89 q      
      25.58   29.31                                                
 10 Arnaud Vaganay            FR RWU                    55.73      54.95 q      
      25.54   29.41                                                
 11 Joseph Thomas             SO Saint Michael's        58.56      55.31 q      
      25.46   29.85                                                
 11 Cameron Thirkell          FR Saint Michael's        56.28      55.31 q      
      26.01   29.30                                                
 13 Ben Johnson               FR SJCM                   56.14      55.32 q      
      25.88   29.44                                                
 14 Jonathan Scholten         FR WICK                   57.62      55.51 q      
      25.74   29.77                                                
 15 Grayham Ronan             FR UMass Dartmouth        58.09      55.81 q      
      25.77   30.04                                                
 16 Brett Johnson             JR GCST                   58.84      57.05 q      
      26.25   30.80                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack Mulderrig            SR Saint Michael's      1:01.05      57.53        
      26.74   30.79                                                
 18 Brian Hann                FR RWU                    57.71      58.09        
      26.31   31.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peter Burtt               SO WICK                 1:00.25      58.22        
      26.78   31.44                                                
 20 Gordon Winget             FR WICK                 1:00.26      58.73        
      26.87   31.86                                                
 21 Stephen Andersen          FR Saint Michael's      1:00.86      58.89        
      27.12   31.77                                                
 22 Jacob Shoemaker           SO WICK                 1:01.59      59.10        
      27.61   31.49                                                
 23 Sean Bruno                JR BSU-Bears            1:02.47      59.33        
      27.79   31.54                                                
 24 Sean Glasheen             FR Saint Michael's      1:01.73    1:00.52        
      28.47   32.05                                                
 25 Greg Sarantakis           JR Regis College        1:01.13    1:00.79        
      27.93   32.86                                                
 26 Kyle Harris               JR CSC                  1:02.26    1:02.59        
      28.36   34.23                                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 29.59   2/17/2012 Jill Whitaker, Keene                         
                37.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
                38.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hailey Martel       SO RWU                    30.72      30.38         32  
  2 Katie King          SO Eastern                30.79      30.65         28  
  3 Corrina Nickerson   SO Keene St.              31.29      31.51         26.5
  3 Kirsten LaMotte     SR Westfield State        31.08      31.51         26.5
  5 Julie Mullowney     SR Saint Michael's        31.30      31.53         25  
  6 Kristen Grandonico  SR RWU                    31.89      32.03         24  
  7 Shannen Barnard     JR Eastern                32.20      32.19         23  
  8 Haley Bowen         JR Regis College          32.33      32.32         22  
B - Final
  9 Lauren Wheaton      FR Saint Michael's        32.36      32.03         20  
 10 Caroline Rose       SO RWU                    32.83      32.24         17  
 11 Sarah Biltcliffe    FR BSU-Bears              32.92      33.36         16  
 12 Jill Connors        SR Saint Michael's        33.45      33.73         15  
 13 Katherine Zablocki  JR GCST                   33.94      33.74         14  
 14 Erin Dunican        SR CSC                    33.53      34.09         13  
 15 Margaret Pegno      FR RWU                    33.45      34.32         12  
 16 Alex Dumont         SO CSC                    34.27      34.69         11  
C - Final
 17 Jordan Mattheisen   FR Simmons                34.48      34.68          9  
 18 Lucia Llorente-Rui  SO Regis College          34.98      34.91          7  
 19 Annie Fougere       SO SJCM                   34.43      34.96          6  
 20 Katie Dulz          JR Eastern                34.68      35.84          5  
 21 Cymantha Rogers     FR Saint Michael's        35.50      35.96          4  
 22 Sarah Salcone       JR GCST                   35.35      36.00          3  
 23 Alex Vutech         SO Simmons                35.90      36.45          2  
 24 Lauren Prue         FR SJCM                   36.17      37.08          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 29.59   2/17/2012 Jill Whitaker, Keene                         
                37.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
                38.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hailey Martel             SO RWU                    30.93      30.72 q      
  2 Katie King                SO Eastern                32.25      30.79 q      
  3 Kirsten LaMotte           SR Westfield State        32.32      31.08 q      
  4 Corrina Nickerson         SO Keene St.              33.50      31.29 q      
  5 Julie Mullowney           SR Saint Michael's        32.63      31.30 q      
  6 Kristen Grandonico        SR RWU                    32.93      31.89 q      
  7 Shannen Barnard           JR Eastern                32.71      32.20 q      
  8 Haley Bowen               JR Regis College          32.53      32.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Wheaton            FR Saint Michael's        34.41      32.36 q      
 10 Caroline Rose             SO RWU                    32.75      32.83 q      
 11 Sarah Biltcliffe          FR BSU-Bears              33.30      32.92 q      
 12 Margaret Pegno            FR RWU                    33.97      33.45 q      
 12 Jill Connors              SR Saint Michael's        35.56      33.45 q      
 14 Erin Dunican              SR CSC                    33.40      33.53 q      
 15 Katherine Zablocki        JR GCST                   34.92      33.94 q      
 16 Alex Dumont               SO CSC                    36.45      34.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Annie Fougere             SO SJCM                   37.00      34.43 q      
 18 Jordan Mattheisen         FR Simmons                34.76      34.48 q      
 19 Katie Dulz                JR Eastern                36.18      34.68 q      
 20 Lucia Llorente-Ruiz       SO Regis College          34.53      34.98 q      
 21 Sarah Salcone             JR GCST                   36.63      35.35 q      
 22 Cymantha Rogers           FR Saint Michael's        36.73      35.50 q      
 23 Alex Vutech               SO Simmons                36.54      35.90 q      
 24 Lauren Prue               FR SJCM                   36.61      36.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kimberly Minnette         SR BSU-Bears              37.02      36.71        
 26 Amanda Willhoft           JR USJ                    37.46      36.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Emily Fellows             FR UNE                    38.45      36.90        
 28 Anna Zdziarski            FR CSC                    37.83      36.91        
 29 Suzanne Kropp             SO UNE                    38.02      37.00        
 30 Kassandra Schell          JR UMass Dartmouth        36.94      37.06        
 31 Brianna Sylvester         FR ELMS                   36.27      37.25        
 32 Theresa Barsanti          SO Saint Michael's        37.18      37.55        
 33 Meaghan Doherty           FR PSU                    36.47      37.65        
 34 Crystal Archibald         SO ELMS                   37.34      37.81        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 25.90        2009 Domingo R Rose, Keene                        
                35.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                35.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eric Thurston       SR RWU                    26.94      26.33         20  
  2 Brandon Lehman      SR RWU                    27.34      26.79         17  
  3 Ethan Etheridge     SO ELMS                   27.35      27.15         16  
  4 Nathan Shepard      FR Keene St.              27.62      27.27         15  
  5 David Kitchen       FR RWU                    27.36      27.57         14  
  6 Joshua Florez       SO GCST                   28.16      28.02         13  
  7 JP Myers            FR WICK                   28.03      28.05         12  
  8 Justin Banos        JR CSC                    28.20      28.89         11  
B - Final
  9 Phil Lowney         JR UMass Dartmouth        30.13      29.21          9  
 10 Nicholas Johns      SO Saint Michael's        29.62      29.31          7  
 11 Cameron Schofield   SO GCST                   28.96      29.68          6  
 12 Erick DalMolin      SR BSU-Bears              30.03      30.20          5  
 13 Tom Smith           SR SJCM                   31.35      31.26          4  
 14 Sean O'Brien        SR Regis College          31.45      31.34          3  
 15 Nate O'Donnell      JR CSC                    31.71      31.40          2  
 16 Michael Panagiotak  SO Regis College          31.63      31.61          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 25.90        2009 Domingo R Rose, Keene                        
                35.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                35.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eric Thurston             SR RWU                    27.21      26.94 q      
  2 Brandon Lehman            SR RWU                    27.53      27.34 q      
  3 Ethan Etheridge           SO ELMS                   27.44      27.35 q      
  4 David Kitchen             FR RWU                    27.72      27.36 q      
  5 Nathan Shepard            FR Keene St.              28.47      27.62 q      
  6 JP Myers                  FR WICK                   30.36      28.03 q      
  7 Joshua Florez             SO GCST                   29.10      28.16 q      
  8 Justin Banos              JR CSC                    29.86      28.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cameron Schofield         SO GCST                   30.10      28.96 q      
 10 Nicholas Johns            SO Saint Michael's        33.37      29.62 q      
 11 Erick DalMolin            SR BSU-Bears              31.61      30.03 q      
 12 Phil Lowney               JR UMass Dartmouth        30.01      30.13 q      
 13 Tom Smith                 SR SJCM                   31.35      31.35 q      
 14 Sean O'Brien              SR Regis College          32.68      31.45 q      
 15 Michael Panagiotakos      SO Regis College          31.99      31.63 q      
 16 Nate O'Donnell            JR CSC                    33.73      31.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Misha Kuyuzov             SO ELMS                   32.95      31.87        
 18 Langdon Kessner           FR GCST                   32.51      31.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Julian Jiminian           SR UMass Dartmouth        32.38      31.98        
 20 Niels Thomsen             SO ELMS                   34.44      32.09        
 21 Tim Doucette              JR UMass Dartmouth        33.32      33.06        
 22 Zach Sarapas              SO BSU-Bears              35.96      34.26        
 23 Andrew Pioggia            SR ELMS                   35.09      35.08        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:03.40   2/18/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
   NCAA II A:   2:00.25                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:07.65                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:01.94                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:06.97                                                        
                2:01.10  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:06.97  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:32.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:37.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shannon Earley      FR RWU                  2:11.90    2:08.93         32  
      30.53   32.35   33.54   32.51                                
  2 Rachel Butler          Keene St.            2:09.71    2:09.21         28  
      29.93   31.76   33.67   33.85                                
  3 Stephanie Murray    SR Keene St.            2:11.19    2:11.08         27  
      30.57   32.48   34.10   33.93                                
  4 Nicole Rutigliano   SR Keene St.            2:13.36    2:12.78         26  
      30.59   33.15   34.67   34.37                                
  5 Kayla Smoragiewicz  JR Eastern              2:14.51    2:14.39         25  
      31.00   33.80   34.76   34.83                                
  6 Grace Kahn          SR Saint Michael's      2:16.25    2:17.64         24  
      31.86   34.61   35.88   35.29                                
  7 Stephanie Nadow     JR Saint Michael's      2:14.51    2:20.12         23  
      31.61   34.68   37.00   36.83                                
 -- Lindsay McNall      FR Saint Michael's      2:09.07        DNF        
      Did not finish
B - Final
  9 Kaya Flanagan       FR UMass Dartmouth      2:19.46    2:15.47         20  
      32.09   34.51   35.18   33.69                                
 10 Emily David         SO GCST                 2:16.54    2:17.99         17  
      31.42   34.13   35.88   36.56                                
 11 Samantha Carberry   JR PSU                  2:18.12    2:18.37         16  
      31.71   34.47   36.36   35.83                                
 12 Alexis Mone         JR RWU                  2:21.90    2:18.73         15  
      32.96   34.54   35.82   35.41                                
 13 Natalie Stepniewsk  FR Eastern              2:21.85    2:19.45         14  
      33.32   35.40   35.99   34.74                                
 14 Marykatherine McCu  SO ANCHORWOMEN          2:20.02    2:20.73         13  
      33.00   35.01   36.77   35.95                                
 15 Chloe Davis         JR Simmons              2:20.56    2:21.13         12  
      32.62   35.57   36.71   36.23                                
 16 Lucille Franklin    SO Saint Michael's      2:19.51    2:21.52         11  
      32.56   34.93   36.68   37.35                                
C - Final
 17 Margaret Sullivan   SR RWU                  2:27.02    2:24.75          9  
      34.19   36.61   37.65   36.30                                
 18 Samantha Pimer      FR Eastern              2:25.28    2:25.02          7  
      34.05   36.59   38.03   36.35                                
 19 Adrianna Chorzepa   SR USJ                  2:25.26    2:25.19          6  
      34.98   37.01   36.87   36.33                                
 20 Hannah Willcutt     SO CSC                  2:22.70    2:25.61          5  
      34.36   36.78   37.25   37.22                                
 21 Erin Page           JR UNE                  2:27.12    2:26.46          4  
      35.05   36.98   37.45   36.98                                
 22 Emmery Bates        FR UNE                  2:26.06    2:26.94          3  
      35.07   36.76   37.97   37.14                                
 23 Alex Gabriels       SR UNE                  2:24.13    2:27.37          2  
      33.68   36.76   38.07   38.86                                
 24 Ashley Dunican      SR BSU-Bears            2:27.38    2:29.11          1  
      34.79   38.06   39.00   37.26                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:03.40   2/18/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
   NCAA II A:   2:00.25                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:07.65                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:01.94                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:06.97                                                        
                2:01.10  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:06.97  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:32.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:37.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay McNall            FR Saint Michael's      2:04.06    2:09.07 q      
      29.82   32.08   33.43   33.74                                
  2 Rachel Butler                Keene St.            2:12.79    2:09.71 q      
      30.72   32.10   32.80   34.09                                
  3 Stephanie Murray          SR Keene St.            2:12.77    2:11.19 q      
      31.23   32.94   33.68   33.34                                
  4 Shannon Earley            FR RWU                  2:10.40    2:11.90 q      
      30.04   32.58   35.30   33.98                                
  5 Nicole Rutigliano         SR Keene St.            2:14.67    2:13.36 q      
      30.12   33.06   34.53   35.65                                
  6 Kayla Smoragiewicz        JR Eastern              2:16.04    2:14.51 q      
      31.16   33.67   34.27   35.41                                
  6 Stephanie Nadow           JR Saint Michael's      2:16.96    2:14.51 q      
      30.67   33.28   35.18   35.38                                
  8 Grace Kahn                SR Saint Michael's      2:17.66    2:16.25 q      
      31.43   34.32   35.55   34.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily David               SO GCST                 2:21.71    2:16.54 q      
      31.41   33.76   35.35   36.02                                
 10 Samantha Carberry         JR PSU                  2:20.46    2:18.12 q      
      31.79   34.68   35.85   35.80                                
 11 Kaya Flanagan             FR UMass Dartmouth      2:19.24    2:19.46 q      
      31.61   35.25   36.22   36.38                                
 12 Lucille Franklin          SO Saint Michael's      2:26.02    2:19.51 q      
      32.20   34.68   35.53   37.10                                
 13 Marykatherine McCutcheon  SO ANCHORWOMEN          2:20.01    2:20.02 q      
      33.37   34.98   35.95   35.72                                
 14 Chloe Davis               JR Simmons              2:20.52    2:20.56 q      
      32.03   34.93   36.60   37.00                                
 15 Natalie Stepniewski       FR Eastern              2:21.93    2:21.85 q      
      33.48   36.01   36.60   35.76                                
 16 Alexis Mone               JR RWU                  2:19.88    2:21.90 q      
      32.56   35.29   37.23   36.82                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hannah Willcutt           SO CSC                  2:22.18    2:22.70 q      
      32.53   35.10   37.24   37.83                                
 18 Alex Gabriels             SR UNE                  2:24.73    2:24.13 q      
      32.83   34.79   37.76   38.75                                
 19 Adrianna Chorzepa         SR USJ                  2:29.59    2:25.26 q      
      34.29   36.02   37.40   37.55                                
 20 Samantha Pimer            FR Eastern              2:33.43    2:25.28 q      
      34.44   36.64   37.48   36.72                                
 21 Emmery Bates              FR UNE                  2:31.11    2:26.06 q      
      34.66   36.34   37.46   37.60                                
 22 Margaret Sullivan         SR RWU                  2:27.71    2:27.02 q      
      34.01   37.00   38.53   37.48                                
 23 Erin Page                 JR UNE                  2:30.12    2:27.12 q      
      34.58   37.20   37.81   37.53                                
 24 Ashley Dunican            SR BSU-Bears            2:27.68    2:27.38 q      
      33.61   36.56   38.80   38.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Amanda Labriola           JR Westfield State      2:33.25    2:27.45        
      34.25   36.62   38.94   37.64                                
 26 Kerry Sullivan            JR Westfield State      2:28.24    2:28.27        
      32.76   36.26   39.06   40.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jessica Lindsay           JR Westfield State      2:28.21    2:28.67        
      34.54   37.81   38.26   38.06                                
 28 Nora Doherty              JR PSU                  2:31.56    2:29.48        
      34.56   37.14   38.42   39.36                                
 29 Rachel Emmons             SO RWU                  2:28.72    2:29.99        
      33.82   36.40   39.01   40.76                                
 30 Jessica Bierschield       JR PSU                  2:30.99    2:30.15        
      35.33   37.69   38.55   38.58                                
 31 Cassie Wetzell            SO GCST                 2:30.60    2:30.77        
      34.57   38.32   39.31   38.57                                
 32 Allie Krasco              SO SJCM                 2:31.67    2:31.90        
      34.67   38.40   39.79   39.04                                
 33 Allison Cuccoli           SO BSU-Bears            2:34.44    2:32.95        
      34.81   38.06   40.40   39.68                                
 34 Alyssa Maggiore           SR RWU                  2:37.00    2:34.23        
      34.79   38.38   40.61   40.45                                
 35 Kirsten Vickey            SO Simmons              2:29.77    2:34.87        
      34.05   38.16   41.31   41.35                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.95        1997 Cyrus King, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   1:48.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:54.41                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:49.23                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.27                                                        
                1:49.08  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:53.27  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:30.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:32.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randy Dunton        JR Keene St.            2:02.29    1:52.52         20  
      25.83   27.90   29.37   29.42                                
  2 Mark Strothenke     SO Keene St.            2:04.51    1:56.02         17  
      26.41   28.99   30.06   30.56                                
  3 Jamie Lutze         FR RWU                  1:58.42    1:57.77         16  
      27.38   29.29   30.34   30.76                                
  4 Alex Gilvey         SO SJCM                 2:04.55    2:02.48         15  
      29.16   31.26   31.10   30.96                                
  5 Keenan Bartlett     SR CSC                  2:06.14    2:04.31         14  
      28.87   30.79   31.68   32.97                                
  6 James Grippo        SO ELMS                 2:06.16    2:05.99         13  
      29.02   31.91   33.10   31.96                                
  7 Seth Boudreau       FR Saint Michael's      2:08.07    2:07.07         12  
      28.19   31.42   33.45   34.01                                
  8 Austin Drukker      SO GCST                 2:07.02    2:07.33         11  
      29.74   31.50   32.93   33.16                                
B - Final
  9 Bo Muir             FR UMass Dartmouth      2:10.18    2:08.51          9  
      28.22   31.55   34.21   34.53                                
 10 Everett Howard      FR WICK                 2:10.90    2:09.62          7  
      31.05   32.70   33.23   32.64                                
 11 Nicholas Velseboer  SR RWU                  2:12.13    2:11.15          6  
      30.31   32.19   34.50   34.15                                
 12 Stewart Emery       JR SJCM                 2:14.21    2:12.23          5  
      31.34   32.50   33.68   34.71                                
 13 Josh Paszczuk       FR CSC                  2:15.96    2:15.83          4  
      30.84   34.83   36.81   33.35                                
 14 Andrew Merlino      SO SJCM                 2:14.83    2:15.94          3  
      31.83   35.18   36.26   32.67                                
 15 Ryan Hanley         FR WICK                 2:15.05    2:16.60          2  
      32.46   34.58   35.63   33.93                                
 16 Eric Foulds         SR CSC                  2:19.15    2:20.51          1  
      33.21   35.28   36.40   35.62                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.95        1997 Cyrus King, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   1:48.49                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:54.41                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:49.23                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.27                                                        
                1:49.08  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:53.27  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:30.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:32.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamie Lutze               FR RWU                  2:01.27    1:58.42 q      
      27.86   29.42   30.22   30.92                                
  2 Randy Dunton              JR Keene St.            1:54.50    2:02.29 q      
      28.33   31.18   31.75   31.03                                
  3 Mark Strothenke           SO Keene St.            1:58.10    2:04.51 q      
      27.58   30.60   33.22   33.11                                
  4 Alex Gilvey               SO SJCM                 2:06.44    2:04.55 q      
      29.60   31.40   31.83   31.72                                
  5 Keenan Bartlett           SR CSC                  2:09.57    2:06.14 q      
      29.16   31.95   32.49   32.54                                
  6 James Grippo              SO ELMS                 2:13.84    2:06.16 q      
      29.57   31.88   32.83   31.88                                
  7 Austin Drukker            SO GCST                 2:15.46    2:07.02 q      
      29.55   31.73   32.74   33.00                                
  8 Seth Boudreau             FR Saint Michael's      2:09.49    2:08.07 q      
      29.02   32.05   33.71   33.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bo Muir                   FR UMass Dartmouth      2:08.16    2:10.18 q      
      27.61   32.07   35.60   34.90                                
 10 Everett Howard            FR WICK                 2:09.36    2:10.90 q      
      30.51   32.31   33.94   34.14                                
 11 Nicholas Velseboer        SR RWU                  2:09.97    2:12.13 q      
      30.58   32.49   34.32   34.74                                
 12 Stewart Emery             JR SJCM                 2:14.72    2:14.21 q      
      31.39   32.49   34.66   35.67                                
 13 Andrew Merlino            SO SJCM                 2:20.70    2:14.83 q      
      31.70   34.38   35.35   33.40                                
 14 Ryan Hanley               FR WICK                 2:15.79    2:15.05 q      
      30.91   34.48   35.91   33.75                                
 15 Josh Paszczuk             FR CSC                  2:17.48    2:15.96 q      
      30.08   34.61   35.92   35.35                                
 16 Eric Foulds               SR CSC                  2:22.02    2:19.15 q      
      33.35   35.20   36.11   34.49                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patrick Ogden             JR WICK                 2:28.62    2:20.13        
      32.34   35.46   36.44   35.89                                
 18 Jameson Ploch             FR CSC                  2:22.76    2:21.06        
      32.92   35.75   36.46   35.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Green              SR BSU-Bears            2:29.79    2:23.55        
      33.38   37.06   37.64   35.47                                
 20 Charlie MacDonald         SR BSU-Bears            2:29.06    2:24.60        
      32.11   35.79   38.57   38.13                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23.44   2/18/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   23.26                                                          
   NCAA II B:   24.42                                                          
  NCAA III A:   23.35                                                          
  NCAA III B:   23.97                                                          
                23.35  D3A Div III A NCAA
                23.95  D3B Div III B NCAA
                27.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
                29.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alison Bartlett     SO Keene St.              23.86      23.84         32  
  2 Miriam Swisher      FR Simmons                24.40      23.93         28  
  3 Krystyna Estrada    JR CSC                    24.33      24.21         27  
  4 Shylee Stewart      FR Simmons                24.68      24.37         26  
  5 Taylor Dasilva      JR Keene St.              25.00      24.66         25  
  6 Brianna Laliberte   SO Keene St.              25.16      25.26         24  
  7 Stephanie Niman     JR RWU                    24.90      25.53         23  
  8 Macaire Jones       SO Eastern                25.58      25.86         22  
B - Final
  9 Elaine Miller       SO CSC                    25.63      25.41         20  
 10 Kristen Grandonico  SR RWU                    25.60      25.50         17  
 11 Kimberly Brady      JR Saint Michael's        25.62      25.65         16  
 12 Margaret Pegno      FR RWU                    25.83      25.93         15  
 13 Katrina Wiesner     FR Saint Michael's        26.09      26.23         14  
 14 Shannan O'Neil      JR Regis College          26.59      26.30         13  
 15 Erin Carlson        SR RWU                    26.27      26.32         12  
 16 Anna Boucher        FR Westfield State        26.71      26.61         11  
C - Final
 17 Joleigh Ferro       JR Simmons                26.92      26.31          9  
 18 Sarah Price         FR Simmons                26.76      26.32          7  
 19 Haylee McQuay       SO Westfield State        26.79      26.70          6  
 20 Michaela Pereira    SO BSU-Bears              27.50      27.24          5  
 21 Kelly Merkle        SO PSU                    27.03      27.33          4  
 22 Jen Gavell          JR CSC                    26.82      27.35          3  
 23 Meghan Mamlock      FR CSC                    27.22      27.58          2  
 24 Julianne Kirkpatri  JR GCST                   27.28      27.82          1  
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23.44   2/18/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   23.26                                                          
   NCAA II B:   24.42                                                          
  NCAA III A:   23.35                                                          
  NCAA III B:   23.97                                                          
                23.35  D3A Div III A NCAA
                23.95  D3B Div III B NCAA
                27.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
                29.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alison Bartlett           SO Keene St.              23.99      23.86 q      
  2 Krystyna Estrada          JR CSC                    24.62      24.33 q      
  3 Miriam Swisher            FR Simmons                24.29      24.40 q      
  4 Shylee Stewart            FR Simmons                24.54      24.68 q      
  5 Stephanie Niman           JR RWU                    25.26      24.90 q      
  6 Taylor Dasilva            JR Keene St.              25.05      25.00 q      
  7 Brianna Laliberte         SO Keene St.              25.66      25.16 q      
  8 Macaire Jones             SO Eastern                25.98      25.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kristen Grandonico        SR RWU                    25.69      25.60 q      
 10 Kimberly Brady            JR Saint Michael's        26.08      25.62 q      
 11 Elaine Miller             SO CSC                    26.28      25.63 q      
 12 Margaret Pegno            FR RWU                    25.54      25.83 q      
 13 Katrina Wiesner           FR Saint Michael's        26.27      26.09 q      
 14 Erin Carlson              SR RWU                    26.63      26.27 q      
 15 Shannan O'Neil            JR Regis College          27.22      26.59 q      
 16 Anna Boucher              FR Westfield State        27.27      26.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarah Price               FR Simmons                26.75      26.76 q      
 18 Haylee McQuay             SO Westfield State        27.13      26.79 q      
 19 Jen Gavell                JR CSC                    27.12      26.82 q      
 20 Joleigh Ferro             JR Simmons                26.53      26.92 q      
 21 Kelly Merkle              SO PSU                    28.44      27.03 q      
 22 Meghan Mamlock            FR CSC                    27.28      27.22 q      
 23 Julianne Kirkpatrick      JR GCST                   28.75      27.28 q      
 24 Michaela Pereira          SO BSU-Bears              27.36      27.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Samantha Hanley           FR UNE                    27.86      27.54        
 26 Megan Styrczula           FR Eastern                28.50      27.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sarah Klopp               JR HU                     27.40      27.79        
 28 Cymantha Rogers           FR Saint Michael's        27.81      27.80        
 29 Andrea Rybicki            FR UNE                    27.38      27.82        
 30 Stacy Burns               SR Regis College          27.46      27.88        
 31 Kendra Hebert             FR UMass Dartmouth        28.63      27.99        
 32 Shae Aiguier              FR UNE                    28.20      28.06        
 33 Katie Lahive              SR Westfield State        28.32      28.07        
 34 Ariel Gillis              SR BSU-Bears              28.69      28.12        
 35 Jessica Blake             FR PSU                    28.66      28.26        
 36 Paige Hammaker            FR GCST                   27.47      28.36        
 37 Emily Fullerton           SR Westfield State        28.50      28.38        
 38 Lucia Llorente-Ruiz       SO Regis College          28.28      28.93        
 39 Chelsea Miemiec           JR WNE                    28.87      29.01        
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.42        1999 Fred Licon, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   20.34                                                          
   NCAA II B:   21.36                                                          
  NCAA III A:   20.39                                                          
  NCAA III B:   20.93                                                          
                20.39  D3A Div III A NCAA
                20.93  D3B Div III B NCAA
                25.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                25.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 James Black         SR Keene St.              21.35      21.18         20  
  2 Gregory Youngstrom  SO Keene St.              20.88      21.26         17  
  3 Ryan Boraski        FR Keene St.              21.21      21.36         16  
  4 Harrison Hollingsw  JR Keene St.              21.66      21.69         15  
  5 AJ Graf             JR Regis College          22.20      21.86         14  
  6 Colin Sonstrom      SO RWU                    21.94      21.91         13  
  7 Aaron Starke        SR ELMS                   22.48      22.53         12  
  8 Cassidy Bastinelli  FR Regis College          22.34      22.61         11  
B - Final
  9 John Holmes         JR BSU-Bears              22.73      22.74          9  
 10 Troy Dundas         JR WICK                   23.02      22.98          7  
 11 Brett Cayer         FR CSC                    23.25      23.18          6  
 12 Robert Ekberg       FR Regis College          23.78      23.72          5  
 13 Brandon MacPherson  SO Saint Michael's        23.68      23.87          4  
 14 Ryan Butler         FR Saint Michael's        23.96      24.08          3  
 15 Tim Doucette        JR UMass Dartmouth        24.07      24.14          2  
 16 Ian Riddell         FR SJCM                   23.96      24.20          1  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.42        1999 Fred Licon, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   20.34                                                          
   NCAA II B:   21.36                                                          
  NCAA III A:   20.39                                                          
  NCAA III B:   20.93                                                          
                20.39  D3A Div III A NCAA
                20.93  D3B Div III B NCAA
                25.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                25.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gregory Youngstrom        SO Keene St.              20.79      20.88 q      
  2 Ryan Boraski              FR Keene St.              21.28      21.21 q      
  3 James Black               SR Keene St.              21.26      21.35 q      
  4 Harrison Hollingsworth    JR Keene St.              21.41      21.66 q      
  5 Colin Sonstrom            SO RWU                    22.60      21.94 q      
  6 AJ Graf                   JR Regis College          22.18      22.20 q      
  7 Cassidy Bastinelli        FR Regis College          23.09      22.34 q      
  8 Aaron Starke              SR ELMS                   23.18      22.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 John Holmes               JR BSU-Bears              23.04      22.73 q      
 10 Troy Dundas               JR WICK                   23.15      23.02 q      
 11 Brett Cayer               FR CSC                    23.76      23.25 q      
 12 Brandon MacPherson        SO Saint Michael's        24.45      23.68 q      
 13 Robert Ekberg             FR Regis College          24.37      23.78 q      
 14 Ryan Butler               FR Saint Michael's        24.97      23.96 q      
 14 Ian Riddell               FR SJCM                   24.09      23.96 q      
 16 Tim Doucette              JR UMass Dartmouth        24.01      24.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthew O'Brien           JR BSU-Bears              24.44      24.08        
 18 Lou DeLima III            SO HU                     24.16      24.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Todd Avery                JR BSU-Bears              24.84      24.59        
 20 James Nealey              JR HU                     24.63      24.63        
 21 Joseph Brookes            SR RWU                    24.37      24.72        
 22 Sean Bruno                JR BSU-Bears              24.81      24.77        
 23 Kyle Berry                FR UMass Dartmouth        24.85      25.03        
 24 Stuart Aquadro            SO CSC                    24.96      25.14        
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:08.77        1996 Marla Robertson, Williams                  
   NCAA II A:   2:02.50                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:10.61                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:05.07                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:08.67                                                        
                2:04.98  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:08.63  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:35.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:40.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrea Almandoz     FR RWU                  2:14.01    2:12.77         32  
      27.93   33.42   39.83   31.59                                
  2 Diana Pimer         JR Keene St.            2:15.19    2:12.85         28  
      28.36   34.14   39.64   30.71                                
  3 Stephanie Murray    SR Keene St.            2:15.54    2:15.69         27  
      29.67   33.87   41.82   30.33                                
  4 Rachel Butler          Keene St.            2:17.52    2:15.85         26  
      29.16   33.56   41.09   32.04                                
  5 Jen Collins         SR Simmons              2:16.70    2:16.16         25  
      29.11   34.71   40.42   31.92                                
  6 Danielle Leprine    SR WestConn             2:18.20    2:18.50         24  
      29.38   35.09   40.09   33.94                                
  7 Emily Sneddon       FR GCST                 2:19.71    2:19.26         23  
      30.48   34.65   40.81   33.32                                
  8 Lindsey Day         JR Keene St.            2:18.88    2:20.88         22  
      30.00   35.77   42.16   32.95                                
B - Final
  9 Sara DeAngelo       SO UNE                  2:19.79    2:19.56         20  
      29.83   35.77   41.13   32.83                                
 10 Kaya Flanagan       FR UMass Dartmouth      2:25.89    2:20.58         17  
      30.29   34.69   43.93   31.67                                
 11 Hannah Plourde      FR Simmons              2:20.28    2:20.68         16  
      30.44   36.05   41.19   33.00                                
 12 Sarah Rechtiene     JR BSU-Bears            2:20.90    2:20.95         15  
      31.41   35.65   40.31   33.58                                
 13 Kendra Perry        JR BSU-Bears            2:27.90    2:27.54         14  
      31.11   37.57   44.31   34.55                                
 14 Allison Ryan        SO WNE                  2:29.79    2:29.75         13  
      32.80   38.15   43.02   35.78                                
 15 Sarah Basile        SO WestConn             2:29.10    2:33.20         12  
      33.50   38.54   46.77   34.39                                
 16 Rachel Chenard      SO Simmons              2:31.48    2:33.55         11  
      34.80   39.52   45.36   33.87                                
C - Final
 17 Erin Benner         JR HU                   2:31.63    2:29.22          9  
      31.97   38.35   44.61   34.29                                
 18 Suzanne Kropp       SO UNE                  2:31.94    2:29.83          7  
      32.17   38.73   44.21   34.72                                
 19 Jessica Lindsay     JR Westfield State      2:32.80    2:30.56          6  
      33.87   36.75   44.37   35.57                                
 20 Kara Silva          JR Simmons              2:32.23    2:31.17          5  
      31.48   39.63   46.30   33.76                                
 21 Mikaela Ross        FR BSU-Bears            2:35.13    2:32.71          4  
      33.69   37.64   44.76   36.62                                
 22 Lauren Prue         FR SJCM                 2:37.71    2:37.85          3  
      36.06   40.25   44.76   36.78                                
 23 Kaylee Hopkins      SR Westfield State      2:38.28    2:40.13          2  
      34.65   40.15   49.74   35.59                                
 24 Caissie Niles       SO UMass Dartmouth      2:39.02    2:45.28          1  
      35.93   38.00   51.63   39.72                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:08.77        1996 Marla Robertson, Williams                  
   NCAA II A:   2:02.50                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:10.61                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:05.07                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:08.67                                                        
                2:04.98  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:08.63  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:35.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:40.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrea Almandoz           FR RWU                  2:11.27    2:14.01 q      
      28.24   33.52   39.81   32.44                                
  2 Diana Pimer               JR Keene St.            2:14.90    2:15.19 q      
      29.14   34.85   39.41   31.79                                
  3 Stephanie Murray          SR Keene St.            2:18.24    2:15.54 q      
      30.22   33.40   40.99   30.93                                
  4 Jen Collins               SR Simmons              2:15.46    2:16.70 q      
      29.59   34.34   40.63   32.14                                
  5 Rachel Butler                Keene St.            2:18.78    2:17.52 q      
      29.50   33.67   41.14   33.21                                
  6 Danielle Leprine          SR WestConn             2:19.53    2:18.20 q      
      28.72   34.95   40.19   34.34                                
  7 Lindsey Day               JR Keene St.            2:18.16    2:18.88 q      
      29.66   34.37   42.35   32.50                                
  8 Emily Sneddon             FR GCST                 2:24.60    2:19.71 q      
      30.87   34.72   41.20   32.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sara DeAngelo             SO UNE                  2:25.19    2:19.79 q      
      29.29   35.61   40.62   34.27                                
 10 Hannah Plourde            FR Simmons              2:23.13    2:20.28 q      
      31.01   36.43   40.08   32.76                                
 11 Sarah Rechtiene           JR BSU-Bears            2:24.78    2:20.90 q      
      31.57   35.60   39.82   33.91                                
 12 Kaya Flanagan             FR UMass Dartmouth      2:23.59    2:25.89 q      
      30.94   36.84   45.56   32.55                                
 13 Kendra Perry              JR BSU-Bears            2:26.95    2:27.90 q      
      31.24   38.42   44.10   34.14                                
 14 Sarah Basile              SO WestConn             2:39.47    2:29.10 q      
      31.90   37.28   44.17   35.75                                
 15 Allison Ryan              SO WNE                  2:34.33    2:29.79 q      
      33.46   39.13   42.72   34.48                                
 16 Rachel Chenard            SO Simmons              2:33.28    2:31.48 q      
      33.78   39.36   43.78   34.56                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erin Benner               JR HU                   2:35.42    2:31.63 q      
      31.69   37.71   46.20   36.03                                
 18 Suzanne Kropp             SO UNE                  2:38.75    2:31.94 q      
      32.41   38.77   44.48   36.28                                
 19 Kara Silva                JR Simmons              2:36.29    2:32.23 q      
      31.36   38.99   46.42   35.46                                
 20 Jessica Lindsay           JR Westfield State      2:34.41    2:32.80 q      
      34.67   37.07   44.30   36.76                                
 21 Mikaela Ross              FR BSU-Bears            2:35.86    2:35.13 q      
      33.84   38.29   45.63   37.37                                
 22 Lauren Prue               FR SJCM                 2:37.89    2:37.71 q      
      35.14   39.98   45.94   36.65                                
 23 Kaylee Hopkins            SR Westfield State      2:39.38    2:38.28 q      
      34.19   40.53   48.55   35.01                                
 24 Caissie Niles             SO UMass Dartmouth      2:39.62    2:39.02 q      
      35.22   38.32   49.42   36.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Alyssa McCarville         JR UMass Dartmouth      2:38.70    2:39.09        
      34.28   40.93   48.61   35.27                                
 26 Kimberly Minnette         SR BSU-Bears            2:35.18    2:40.42        
      33.04   41.27   47.32   38.79                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:51.96        1998 JP Gowdy, Middlebury                       
   NCAA II A:   1:50.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:55.70                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:51.22                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:54.44                                                        
                1:50.61  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:54.33  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:20.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:22.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jared Hyde          SR Keene St.            2:00.33    1:51.76R        20  
      23.92   27.74   33.03   27.07                                
  2 Daniel Fauber       FR GCST                 1:59.45    1:59.64         17  
      24.86   30.94   35.51   28.33                                
  3 Tyler Tallcouch     JR Keene St.            2:04.39    2:00.54         16  
      25.46   31.52   35.48   28.08                                
  4 Isaac Bourque       JR RWU                  2:02.15    2:01.17         15  
      25.83   30.59   37.47   27.28                                
  5 Chris Greenwood     FR WICK                 2:04.33    2:02.43         14  
      27.12   31.75   35.27   28.29                                
  6 Stefan Koberl       FR WICK                 2:02.25    2:02.50         13  
      25.69   31.63   36.82   28.36                                
  7 Nathan Paluso       JR Saint Michael's      2:04.81    2:03.70         12  
      26.90   32.02   35.56   29.22                                
  8 Bryan Baranick      SO UMass Dartmouth      2:07.85    2:08.57         11  
      26.50   31.29   39.88   30.90                                
B - Final
  9 Stephen Russo       SO RWU                  2:08.64    2:06.92          9  
      27.15   32.67   37.06   30.04                                
 10 Edward Olean        JR UMass Dartmouth      2:11.06    2:11.45          7  
      28.14   35.22   37.47   30.62                                
 11 Robert Braza        SO UMass Dartmouth      2:14.83    2:12.69          6  
      28.53   33.36   38.69   32.11                                
 12 Langdon Kessner     FR GCST                 2:17.20    2:14.47          5  
      28.93   36.09   37.24   32.21                                
 13 Kenny Johnson       FR WICK                 2:15.59    2:14.98          4  
      28.03   36.07   39.40   31.48                                
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:51.96        1998 JP Gowdy, Middlebury                       
   NCAA II A:   1:50.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:55.70                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:51.22                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:54.44                                                        
                1:50.61  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:54.33  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:20.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:22.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Fauber             FR GCST                 2:03.77    1:59.45 q      
      24.86   30.96   35.63   28.00                                
  2 Jared Hyde                SR Keene St.            1:51.57    2:00.33 q      
      25.12   32.20   35.84   27.17                                
  3 Isaac Bourque             JR RWU                  2:13.65    2:02.15 q      
      26.27   30.98   37.34   27.56                                
  4 Stefan Koberl             FR WICK                 2:05.99    2:02.25 q      
      26.36   31.56   35.53   28.80                                
  5 Chris Greenwood           FR WICK                 2:09.16    2:04.33 q      
      27.57   32.50   35.98   28.28                                
  6 Tyler Tallcouch           JR Keene St.            2:01.20    2:04.39 q      
      26.50   32.45   36.61   28.83                                
  7 Nathan Paluso             JR Saint Michael's      2:06.98    2:04.81 q      
      26.76   31.48   36.23   30.34                                
  8 Bryan Baranick            SO UMass Dartmouth      2:10.83    2:07.85 q      
      26.76   31.37   38.98   30.74                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephen Russo             SO RWU                  2:10.68    2:08.64 q      
      27.14   33.74   37.48   30.28                                
 10 Edward Olean              JR UMass Dartmouth      2:13.78    2:11.06 q      
      28.07   34.34   37.85   30.80                                
 11 Robert Braza              SO UMass Dartmouth      2:17.71    2:14.83 q      
      28.98   34.43   39.22   32.20                                
 12 Kenny Johnson             FR WICK                 2:18.40    2:15.59 q      
      27.24   35.28   40.89   32.18                                
 13 Langdon Kessner           FR GCST                 2:20.08    2:17.20 q      
      29.40   36.31   39.31   32.18                                
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:53.08        1999 Amherst, Amherst                           
                         Borsford, Lukaska, Johnston, Jones                
   NCAA II A:   3:45.34                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:45.34                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:46.52                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:54.99                                                        
                3:46.34  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:54.80  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                            4:11.30    3:59.05         64  
     1) Taylor Dasilva JR               2) Diana Pimer JR                 
     3) Lexi Houser SR                  4) Alison Bartlett SO             
       29.23    59.84    31.70  1:08.08    27.08    59.32    24.50    51.81
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'              4:03.08    4:02.28         56  
     1) Shannon Earley FR               2) Hailey Martel SO               
     3) Andrea Almandoz FR              4) Stephanie Niman JR             
       29.81  1:01.57    30.31  1:06.47    20.65    59.82    25.48    54.42
  3 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                 4:03.00    4:02.33         54  
     1) Kayla Smoragiewicz JR           2) Katie King SO                  
     3) Shannen Barnard JR              4) Erin McVeigh SR                
       29.79  1:01.60    30.74  1:06.77    27.26    59.05    26.06    54.91
  4 Simmons College  'A'                        4:08.54    4:04.18         52  
     1) Miriam Swisher FR               2) Shylee Stewart FR              
     3) Jen Collins SR                  4) Chloe Davis JR                 
       28.25    58.21    31.55  1:07.47    28.59  1:01.52    26.28    56.98
  5 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          4:15.31    4:15.37         50  
     1) Elaine Miller SO                2) Erin Dunican SR                
     3) Emma Nagle SO                   4) Krystyna Estrada JR            
       30.86  1:03.72    16.48    33.03    39.74  1:08.42    35.02  1:30.20
  6 Saint Michael's College  'A'                4:13.07    4:17.89         48  
     1) Stephanie Nadow JR              2) Julie Mullowney SR             
     3) Katrina Wiesner FR              4) Kimberly Brady JR              
       30.35  1:02.80    15.47    32.19    36.87  1:06.78    38.41  1:36.12
  7 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'               4:20.67    4:21.19         46  
     1) Emily David SO                  2) Katherine Zablocki JR          
     3) Emily Sneddon FR                4) Nicole St Martin SO            
       30.73  1:03.62    34.18  1:13.21    29.99  1:05.69    27.61    58.67
  8 University of New England  'A'              4:20.13    4:21.73         44  
     1) Alex Gabriels SR                2) Rachael Romain SO              
     3) Sara DeAngelo SO                4) Emily Zeimetz JR               
       32.97  1:08.15    20.27  1:13.73    29.00  1:02.86    26.46    56.99
B - Final
  9 Westfield State University  'A'             4:21.95    4:21.34         40  
     1) Anna Boucher FR                 2) Kirsten LaMotte SR             
     3) Holly Arel JR                   4) Haylee McQuay SO               
       32.60  1:07.18    32.61  1:09.31    30.59  1:06.33    28.25    58.52
 10 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               4:23.72    4:21.63         34  
     1) Kaya Flanagan FR                2) Kerryn Kane SR                 
     3) Katelyn Kidney SR               4) Yulyssa Diaz FR                
       29.83  1:01.69    15.64    36.18    40.88  1:09.00    33.07  1:34.76
 11 Regis College  'A'                          4:27.13    4:26.18         32  
     1) Shannan O'Neil JR               2) Haley Bowen JR                 
     3) Amanda Iandoli SO               4) Megan Kennelly SR              
       33.12  1:08.15    32.71  1:09.40    31.38  1:06.31    29.42  1:02.32
 12 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'         4:28.63    4:34.04         30  
     1) Sarah Basile SO                 2) Danielle Leprine SR            
     3) Kathie Meerman JR               4) Dana Molloy SO                 
       34.23  1:11.24    33.99  1:12.67    28.23  1:03.64    30.48  1:06.49
 13 Western New England University  'A'         4:34.65    4:37.61         28  
     1) Gianna Albanese JR              2) Allison Ryan SO                
     3) Nicole Birchenough JR           4) Chelsea Miemiec JR             
       33.87  1:11.22    35.45  1:16.89    29.79  1:06.38    30.17  1:03.12
 14 RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE  'A'                   4:44.18    4:42.96         26  
     1) Katie Landry SO                 2) Ramie Cormay JR                
     3) Sophie Kanno JR                 4) Marykatherine McCutcheon SO    
       35.70  1:13.14    38.98  1:23.80    30.41  1:05.56    28.65  1:00.46
 15 Plymouth State University  'A'              4:42.99    4:47.58         24  
     1) Nora Doherty JR                 2) Katia Wyman FR                 
     3) Kelly Merkle SO                 4) Lauren D'Iorio JR              
       34.05  1:10.96    37.62  1:21.14    33.36  1:13.08    29.76  1:02.40
 16 Elms College  'A'                           4:41.50    4:52.47         22  
     1) Kelly Gilhooly SR               2) Gabby Calvanese SR             
     3) Abbey Will FR                   4) Erika Aponte SO                
       35.00  1:13.20    37.74  1:23.35    30.48  1:10.03    15.71  1:05.89
C - Final
 17 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           4:45.78    4:48.34         18  
     1) Allie Krasco SO                 2) Annie Fougere SO               
     3) Lauren Prue FR                  4) Brooke Huberdeau SO            
       34.12  1:11.91    35.44  1:17.09    33.26  1:17.38    29.47  1:01.96
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:53.08        1999 Amherst, Amherst                           
                         Borsford, Lukaska, Johnston, Jones                
   NCAA II A:   3:45.34                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:45.34                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:46.52                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:54.99                                                        
                3:46.34  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:54.80  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       4:15.38    4:03.00 q      
     1) Kayla Smoragiewicz JR           2) Katie King SO                  
     3) Shannen Barnard JR              4) Erin McVeigh SR                
       29.89  1:01.43    30.67  1:06.59    27.36    59.18    26.39    55.80
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    4:07.47    4:03.08 q      
     1) Shannon Earley FR               2) Hailey Martel SO               
     3) Andrea Almandoz FR              4) Kristen Grandonico SR          
       30.47  1:02.09    30.38  1:06.26    15.71    59.97    25.70    54.76
  3 Simmons College  'A'                              4:13.79    4:08.54 q      
     1) Miriam Swisher FR               2) Shylee Stewart FR              
     3) Jen Collins SR                  4) Chloe Davis JR                 
       29.14    59.93    32.05  1:09.18    29.66  1:02.92    26.37    56.51
  4 Keene State  'A'                                  4:14.63    4:11.30 q      
     1) Stephanie Murray SR             2) Corrina Nickerson SO           
     3) Nicole Rutigliano SR            4) Liv Gallugi SO                 
       30.58  1:01.71    31.42  1:08.38    28.51  1:03.03    26.95    58.18
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      4:08.18    4:13.07 q      
     1) Stephanie Nadow JR              2) Julie Mullowney SR             
     3) Lindsay McNall FR               4) Katrina Wiesner FR             
       30.61  1:02.23    32.59  1:10.06    28.80  1:02.22    27.43    58.56
  6 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                4:19.78    4:15.31 q      
     1) Elaine Miller SO                2) Erin Dunican SR                
     3) Emma Nagle SO                   4) Krystyna Estrada JR            
       31.58  1:04.85    15.21    33.30    39.15  1:07.72    35.00  1:29.44
  7 University of New England  'A'                    4:28.18    4:20.13 q      
     1) Alex Gabriels SR                2) Rachael Romain SO              
     3) Sara DeAngelo SO                4) Emily Zeimetz JR               
       32.46  1:07.34    15.73    33.84    39.34  1:08.77    33.75  1:30.18
  8 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                     4:25.04    4:20.67 q      
     1) Emily David SO                  2) Katherine Zablocki JR          
     3) Emily Sneddon FR                4) Nicole St Martin SO            
       30.80  1:04.04    33.76  1:12.85    29.88  1:05.87    27.46    57.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Westfield State University  'A'                   4:31.04    4:21.95 q      
     1) Anna Boucher FR                 2) Kirsten LaMotte SR             
     3) Holly Arel JR                   4) Haylee McQuay SO               
       32.83  1:07.38    31.89  1:08.36    31.03  1:06.81    28.51    59.40
 10 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     4:32.68    4:23.72 q      
     1) Kaya Flanagan FR                2) Kerryn Kane SR                 
     3) Katelyn Kidney SR               4) Yulyssa Diaz FR                
       31.55  1:04.78    35.80  1:16.22    28.15  1:01.61    28.11  1:01.11
 11 Regis College  'A'                                4:39.27    4:27.13 q      
     1) Shannan O'Neil JR               2) Haley Bowen JR                 
     3) Amanda Iandoli SO               4) Megan Kennelly SR              
       32.64  1:07.59    32.55  1:09.82    31.50  1:07.85    29.11  1:01.87
 12 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               4:53.72    4:28.63 q      
     1) Sarah Basile SO                 2) Danielle Leprine SR            
     3) Kathie Meerman JR               4) Dana Molloy SO                 
       33.81  1:10.41    33.10  1:10.56    28.00  1:03.06    30.13  1:04.60
 13 Western New England University  'A'               4:57.23    4:34.65 q      
     1) Gianna Albanese JR              2) Allison Ryan SO                
     3) Nicole Birchenough JR           4) Chelsea Miemiec JR             
       34.09  1:10.81    35.30  1:15.90    29.88  1:05.39    30.09  1:02.55
 14 Elms College  'A'                                 4:45.19    4:41.50 q      
     1) Devon Degrazia SR               2) Brianna Sylvester FR           
     3) Abbey Will FR                   4) Erika Aponte SO                
       32.07  1:05.23    38.53  1:22.13    29.67  1:07.67    31.10  1:06.47
 15 Plymouth State University  'A'                    4:37.18    4:42.99 q      
     1) Nora Doherty JR                 2) Katia Wyman FR                 
     3) Kelly Merkle SO                 4) Lauren D'Iorio JR              
       33.81  1:09.99    37.14  1:19.78    32.02  1:11.20    29.30  1:02.02
 16 RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE  'A'                         4:37.85    4:44.18 q      
     1) Katie Landry SO                 2) Ramie Cormay JR                
     3) Sophie Kanno JR                 4) Marykatherine McCutcheon SO    
       35.17  1:12.83    39.77  1:25.74    30.84  1:07.03    28.24    58.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 4:53.38    4:45.78 q      
     1) Allie Krasco SO                 2) Annie Fougere SO               
     3) Lauren Prue FR                  4) Brooke Huberdeau SO            
       34.52  1:12.36    34.73  1:15.61    33.15  1:16.38    29.66  1:01.43
 -- Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:29.81         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Ashley Dunican SR               2) Sarah Biltcliffe FR            
     3) Kendra Perry JR                 4) Bridget Ryan SR                
       32.72  1:08.08    33.17  1:12.09    31.87  1:12.09    30.67  1:04.33
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:23.45        1997 Williams, Williams                         
                         King, Diemer, Young, King                         
   NCAA II A:   3:18.12                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:26.04                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:19.73                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:25.98                                                        
                3:19.73  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:25.97  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                            3:38.81    3:22.98R        40  
     1) Randy Dunton JR                 2) Jared Hyde SR                  
     3) Daniel Oliveira SR              4) Gregory Youngstrom SO          
       24.63    51.40    26.07    56.60    22.82    49.44    20.86    45.54
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'              3:36.10    3:32.77         34  
     1) Jamie Lutze FR                  2) Eric Thurston SR               
     3) Arnaud Vaganay FR               4) Colin Sonstrom SO              
       25.98    53.35    26.65    58.05    24.13    53.77    22.74    47.60
  3 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'               3:48.64    3:41.46         32  
     1) Austin Drukker SO               2) Joshua Florez SO               
     3) Daniel Fauber FR                4) Cameron Schofield SO           
       29.07    59.75    28.06    59.48    23.92    52.02    23.35    50.21
  4 Elms College  'A'                           3:41.68    3:43.47         30  
     1) James Grippo SO                 2) Ethan Etheridge SO             
     3) Keegan Goan SR                  4) Aaron Starke SR                
       28.44    58.02    27.63    59.29    24.68    56.88    23.04    49.28
  5 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               3:50.52    3:46.58         28  
     1) Bo Muir FR                      2) Phil Lowney JR                 
     3) Michael Gryss JR                4) Grayham Ronan FR               
       27.38    58.12    28.92  1:03.08    25.32    55.17    23.56    50.21
  6 Norwich University  'A'                     3:48.40    3:47.35         26  
     1) Mark Walleshauser FR            2) JP Myers FR                    
     3) Jonathan Scholten FR            4) Troy Dundas JR                 
       27.23    57.39    29.21  1:04.50    25.27    55.07    23.61    50.39
  7 Saint Michael's College  'A'                3:48.03    3:48.57         24  
     1) Seth Boudreau FR                2) Nathan Paluso JR               
     3) Cameron Thirkell FR             4) Joseph Thomas SO               
       28.03    58.42    28.80  1:02.44    26.08    56.85    24.01    50.86
  8 Regis College  'A'                          3:55.00    3:53.97         22  
       26.03    53.92    31.77  1:09.36    26.69  1:00.26    24.02    50.43
B - Final
  9 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           3:56.80    3:55.37         18  
     1) Preston Bowden JR               2) Ben Johnson FR                 
     3) Alex Gilvey SO                  4) Ian Riddell FR                 
       29.07  1:00.35    30.92  1:06.56    25.27    55.37    24.73    53.09
 10 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          4:01.49    4:00.81         14  
     1) Jameson Ploch FR                2) Justin Banos JR                
     3) Devin Uhlman SO                 4) Josh Paszczuk FR               
       30.00  1:02.64    29.14  1:04.81    27.94  1:00.41    24.66    52.95
 11 Bridgewater State University  'A'           4:13.14    4:10.48         12  
     1) Charlie MacDonald SR            2) Erick DalMolin SR              
     3) Sean Bruno JR                   4) Vincent Harpin FR              
       31.16  1:03.34    30.55  1:05.80    27.66  1:00.43    28.77  1:00.91
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:23.45        1997 Williams, Williams                         
                         King, Diemer, Young, King                         
   NCAA II A:   3:18.12                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:26.04                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:19.73                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:25.98                                                        
                3:19.73  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:25.97  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:33.05    3:36.10 q      
     1) Jamie Lutze FR                  2) Eric Thurston SR               
     3)                                 4) Colin Sonstrom SO              
       27.37    55.37    27.02    58.32    25.19    54.37    23.13    48.04
  2 Keene State  'A'                                  3:25.87    3:38.81 q      
     1) Drew Ledwith SR                 2) Tyler Tallcouch JR             
     3) Joshua Tuller SR                4) Shahar Resman SO               
       26.51    55.13    28.68  1:01.18    24.63    53.23    23.40    49.27
  3 Elms College  'A'                                 3:46.88    3:41.68 q      
     1) James Grippo SO                 2) Ethan Etheridge SO             
     3) Keegan Goan SR                  4) Aaron Starke SR                
       28.76    58.84    28.20    59.39    24.45    53.54    23.59    49.91
  4 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      3:52.67    3:48.03 q      
     1) Seth Boudreau FR                2) Nathan Paluso JR               
     3) Cameron Thirkell FR             4) Joseph Thomas SO               
       28.20    58.45    29.80  1:03.69    25.98    55.79    23.89    50.10
  5 Norwich University  'A'                           3:55.34    3:48.40 q      
     1) Mark Walleshauser FR            2) JP Myers FR                    
     3) Jonathan Scholten FR            4) Troy Dundas JR                 
       27.20    56.88    29.26  1:04.36    25.57    55.73    24.17    51.43
  6 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                     3:52.10    3:48.64 q      
     1) Austin Drukker SO               2) Joshua Florez SO               
     3) Daniel Fauber FR                4) Cameron Schofield SO           
       29.17    59.81    28.34  1:00.39    25.97    57.27    23.71    51.17
  7 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     3:50.87    3:50.52 q      
     1)                                 2) Phil Lowney JR                 
     3) Michael Gryss JR                4) Grayham Ronan FR               
       28.89    59.52    30.14  1:05.60    25.32    55.20    23.72    50.20
  8 Regis College  'A'                                3:55.57    3:55.00 q      
     1) Kiet Luong FR                   2) Michael Panagiotakos SO        
     3) Greg Sarantakis JR              4) Robert Ekberg FR               
       26.12    53.96    17.45  1:09.60    27.01  1:00.38    24.41    51.06
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 4:07.86    3:56.80 q      
     1) Preston Bowden JR               2) Ben Johnson FR                 
     3) Alex Gilvey SO                  4) Ian Riddell FR                 
       29.51  1:01.51    30.71  1:05.69    25.74    56.38    24.83    53.22
 10 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                4:03.43    4:01.49 q      
     1) Jameson Ploch FR                2) Justin Banos JR                
     3) Devin Uhlman SO                 4) Josh Paszczuk FR               
       30.11  1:03.57    28.68  1:03.79    27.47  1:01.27    24.61    52.86
 11 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:20.26    4:13.14 q      
     1) Charlie MacDonald SR            2) Erick DalMolin SR              
     3) Sean Bruno JR                   4) Vincent Harpin FR              
       31.37  1:04.85    30.72  1:08.36    27.87  1:00.63    27.93    59.30
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:45.89   2/19/2011 Keene State, Keene                         
                         L Wissmann, J Whitaker, M O'Leary, K Umbarger     
   NCAA II A:   1:43.50                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:47.64                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:43.60                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:47.16                                                        
                1:43.60  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:47.12  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                            1:49.38    1:47.81         64  
     1) Taylor Dasilva JR               2) Diana Pimer JR                 
     3) Lexi Houser SR                  4) Alison Bartlett SO             
       28.19    30.88    25.46    23.28                                    
  2 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                 1:51.08    1:51.95         56  
     1) Kayla Smoragiewicz JR           2) Katie King SO                  
     3) Shannen Barnard JR              4) Macaire Jones SO               
       29.40    30.34    26.41    25.80                                    
  3 Saint Michael's College  'A'                1:53.84    1:52.80         54  
     1) Grace Kahn SR                   2) Julie Mullowney SR             
     3) Lindsay McNall FR               4) Stephanie Nadow JR             
       29.14    31.08    27.24    25.34                                    
  4 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          1:58.10    1:54.19         52  
     1) Elaine Miller SO                2) Erin Dunican SR                
     3) Emma Nagle SO                   4) Krystyna Estrada JR            
       29.55    32.62    27.77    24.25                                    
  5 Westfield State University  'A'             1:59.30    1:57.97         50  
     1) Anna Boucher FR                 2) Kirsten LaMotte SR             
     3) Holly Arel JR                   4) Haylee McQuay SO               
       31.21    31.52    29.04    26.20                                    
  6 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'               2:02.35    1:59.03         48  
     1) Emily David SO                  2) Katherine Zablocki JR          
     3) Emily Sneddon FR                4) Nicole St Martin SO            
       29.76    33.32    28.98    26.97                                    
  7 Simmons College  'A'                        1:56.23    1:59.99         46  
     1) Joleigh Ferro JR                2) Jordan Mattheisen FR           
     3) Amy Davis SR                    4) Chloe Davis JR                 
       30.84    33.96    29.28    25.91                                    
  8 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'         2:00.01    2:01.19         44  
     1) Sarah Basile SO                 2) Danielle Leprine SR            
     3) Kathie Meerman JR               4) Dana Molloy SO                 
       31.92    32.86    27.10    29.31                                    
  9 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               2:02.15    2:01.80         40  
     1) Kaya Flanagan FR                2) Kerryn Kane SR                 
     3) Katelyn Kidney SR               4) Yulyssa Diaz FR                
       30.01    35.61    28.51    27.67                                    
 10 Bridgewater State University  'A'           2:01.15    2:01.90         34  
     1) Ashley Dunican SR               2) Sarah Biltcliffe FR            
     3) Sarah Rechtiene JR              4) Nelia Borden SR                
       31.85    32.80    30.12    27.13                                    
 11 Regis College  'A'                          2:02.65    2:02.35         32  
     1) Shannan O'Neil JR               2) Lucia Llorente-Ruiz SO         
     3) Amanda Iandoli SO               4) Stacy Burns SR                 
       31.70    34.06    30.14    26.45                                    
 12 Elms College  'A'                           2:03.53    2:03.64         30  
     1) Devon Degrazia SR               2) Brianna Sylvester FR           
     3) Abbey Will FR                   4) Erika Aponte SO                
       29.67    37.20    28.48    28.29                                    
 13 Western New England University  'A'         2:05.66    2:04.71         28  
     1) Gianna Albanese JR              2) Allison Ryan SO                
     3) Nicole Birchenough JR           4) Chelsea Miemiec JR             
       32.09    34.67    28.90    29.05                                    
 14 Plymouth State University  'A'              2:05.50    2:05.66         26  
     1) Samantha Carberry JR            2) Meaghan Doherty FR             
     3) Jessica Blake FR                4) Delia Foley SR                 
       30.50    37.85    29.08    28.23                                    
 15 University of St. Joseph (CT)  'A'          2:05.72    2:07.68         24  
     1) Adrianna Chorzepa SR            2) Amanda Willhoft JR             
     3) Jess Gale SR                    4) Elizabeth Cappiello FR         
       33.01    36.89    30.28    27.50                                    
 16 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           2:08.99    2:07.84         22  
     1) Allie Krasco SO                 2) Annie Fougere SO               
     3) Danielle Charette FR            4) Erin Weir FR                   
       33.82    34.68    30.55    28.79                                    
 17 RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE  'A'                   2:09.19    2:09.74         18  
     1) Marykatherine McCutcheon SO     2) Katie Landry SO                
     3) Sophie Kanno JR                 4) Jaci Pringle FR                
       32.41    38.63    28.89    29.81                                    
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                2:02.59   x1:59.53        
     1) Lucille Franklin SO             2) Lauren Wheaton FR              
     3) Zoe Doucette SO                 4) Catherine Tierney SO           
       30.29    32.96    28.68    27.60                                    
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'B'          2:05.00   x2:03.79        
     1) Hannah Willcutt SO              2) Alex Dumont SO                 
     3) Ari Marks SR                    4) Jen Gavell JR                  
       31.33    33.67    32.51    26.28                                    
 -- Eastern Conn. State U.  'B'                 2:07.00   x2:04.50        
     1) Samantha Pimer FR               2) Katie Dulz JR                  
     3) Victoria SanPietro SR           4) Megan Styrczula FR             
       32.48    35.47    29.98    26.57                                    
 -- Simmons College  'B'                        2:04.14   x2:06.33        
     1) Kirsten Vickey SO               2) Hannah Plourde FR              
     3) Hillary Wong JR                 4) Julie Nguyen FR                
       34.02    35.44    30.79    26.08                                    
 -- University of New England  'B'              2:12.66   x2:06.79        
     1) Erin Page JR                    2) Suzanne Kropp SO               
     3) Britni Harris SO                4) Kiera O'Donnell JR             
       31.97    36.85    30.80    27.17                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'           2:05.54   x2:07.83        
     1) Allison Cuccoli SO              2) Mikaela Ross FR                
     3) Kendra Perry JR                 4) Ariel Gillis SR                
       33.53    35.67    31.24    27.39                                    
 -- Westfield State University  'B'             2:08.87   x2:08.39        
     1) Amanda Labriola JR              2) Katie Lahive SR                
     3) Emily Fullerton SR              4) Jenny Keane SO                 
       31.00    38.37    30.62    28.40                                    
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'               2:08.33   x2:08.49        
     1) Caissie Niles SO                2) Kassandra Schell JR            
     3) Cara Butcher FR                 4) Kendra Hebert FR               
       32.65    37.52    30.11    28.21                                    
 -- GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'B'               2:15.23   x2:10.26        
     1) Emily Boyd JR                   2) Sarah Salcone JR               
     3) Cassie Wetzell SO               4) Paige Hammaker FR              
       33.55    35.94    32.66    28.11                                    
 -- Plymouth State University  'B'              2:12.50   x2:10.97        
     1) Jessica Bierschield JR          2) Katia Wyman FR                 
     3) Nora Doherty JR                 4) Lauren D'Iorio JR              
       33.65    37.35    31.85    28.12                                    
 -- University of New England  'A'              1:59.88         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Alex Gabriels SR                2) Rachael Romain SO              
     3) Sara DeAngelo SO                4) Emily Zeimetz JR               
       31.47    33.73    28.73    25.26                                    
 -- Roger Williams University  'A'              1:52.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Shannon Earley FR               2) Hailey Martel SO               
     3) Andrea Almandoz FR              4) Kristen Grandonico SR          
       29.93    30.27    27.07    24.88                                    
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:33.15   2/20/2010 Keene State College, Keene                 
                         H Hollingsworth, D Rose, C Larrimore, C Pennoyer  
   NCAA II A:   1:30.01                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:33.61                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:30.77                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:33.24                                                        
                1:30.77  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:33.24  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                            1:32.74    1:34.28         40  
     1) Harrison Hollingsworth JR       2) Randy Dunton JR                
     3) Daniel Oliveira SR              4) Gregory Youngstrom SO          
       24.55    27.32    22.26    20.15                                    
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'              1:37.53    1:37.23         34  
     1) Jamie Lutze FR                  2) Eric Thurston SR               
     3) Brandon Lehman SR               4) Colin Sonstrom SO              
       25.31    26.98    23.37    21.57                                    
  3 Elms College  'A'                           1:41.37    1:39.07         32  
     1) James Grippo SO                 2) Ethan Etheridge SO             
     3) Keegan Goan SR                  4) Aaron Starke SR                
       27.25    26.79    23.19    21.84                                    
  4 Regis College  'A'                          1:45.37    1:39.53         30  
     1) Kiet Luong FR                   2) Sean O'Brien SR                
     3) Cassidy Bastinelli FR           4) AJ Graf JR                     
       24.85    29.58    24.17    20.93                                    
  5 Norwich University  'A'                     1:44.64    1:40.81         28  
     1) Mark Walleshauser FR            2) JP Myers FR                    
     3) Stefan Koberl FR                4) Troy Dundas JR                 
       25.49    28.07    25.08    22.17                                    
  6 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'               1:50.86    1:41.22         26  
     1) Daniel Fauber FR                2) Joshua Florez SO               
     3) Brett Johnson JR                4) Cameron Schofield SO           
       25.61    27.72    25.17    22.72                                    
  7 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               1:45.39    1:43.88         24  
     1) Bo Muir FR                      2) Phil Lowney JR                 
     3) Michael Gryss JR                4) Grayham Ronan FR               
       26.76    29.49    24.62    23.01                                    
  8 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          1:40.86    1:44.18         22  
     1) Keenan Bartlett SR              2) Justin Banos JR                
     3) Kyle Harris JR                  4) Brett Cayer FR                 
       27.39    28.42    26.10    22.27                                    
  9 Saint Michael's College  'A'                1:46.00    1:44.53         18  
     1) Seth Boudreau FR                2) Nathan Paluso JR               
     3) Cameron Thirkell FR             4) Brandon MacPherson SO          
       27.00    29.29    25.11    23.13                                    
 10 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           1:46.77    1:46.32         14  
     1) Alex Gilvey SO                  2) Ben Johnson FR                 
     3) Preston Bowden JR               4) Ian Riddell FR                 
       26.74    29.50    26.51    23.57                                    
 11 Bridgewater State University  'A'           1:51.31    1:47.08         12  
     1) Charlie MacDonald SR            2) Erick DalMolin SR              
     3) Sean Bruno JR                   4) John Holmes JR                 
       28.92    29.86    26.23    22.07                                    
 -- Saint Michael's College  'B'                1:54.42   x1:48.57        
     1) Stephen Andersen FR             2) Nicholas Johns SO              
     3) Jack Mulderrig SR               4) Ryan Butler FR                 
       29.16    30.02    26.10    23.29                                    
 -- Bridgewater State University  'B'           1:54.53   x1:50.86        
     1) Todd Avery JR                   2) Zach Sarapas SO                
     3) Andrew Green SR                 4) Matthew O'Brien JR             
       29.61    30.93    26.50    23.82                                    
 -- Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'B'               1:54.16   x1:51.51        
     1) Bryan Baranick SO               2) Julian Jiminian SR             
     3) Robert Braza SO                 4) Tim Doucette JR                
       28.51    31.52    28.13    23.35                                    
 -- GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'B'               1:56.33   x1:53.04        
     1) Austin Drukker SO               2) Dean Drukker FR                
     3) Langdon Kessner FR              4) Andrew Lewis SO                
       28.55    31.76    27.85    24.88                                    
 -- Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'B'          1:54.00   x1:54.13        
     1) Eric Foulds SR                  2) Nate O'Donnell JR              
     3) Zach Hyde SR                    4) Stuart Aquadro SO              
       30.31    32.09    27.43    24.30                                    
 -- Norwich University  'B'                     1:52.65         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Everett Howard FR               2) Kenny Johnson FR               
     3) Peter Burtt SO                  4) Tim Burrow SO                  
       28.48    32.09    26.37    23.34                                    
 
Event 19  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:27.39        1997 Jessica Stokes, Williams                   
   NCAA II A:   4:19.61                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:38.37                                                        
  NCAA III A:   4:25.15                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:36.69                                                        
                4:24.52  D3A Div III A NCAA
                4:36.69  D3B Div III B NCAA
                5:35.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                5:40.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Pimer         JR Keene St.            4:44.85    4:38.68         32  
      29.39   33.25   36.19   34.83   39.96   40.46   33.17   31.43
  2 Shannon Earley      FR RWU                  4:47.96    4:45.29         28  
      30.68   35.48   35.18   34.75   41.78   41.88   33.13   32.41
  3 Amber Long          SO Keene St.            4:47.25    4:47.77         27  
      29.20   33.63   38.24   37.88   41.72   41.11   33.72   32.27
  4 Katherine Brady     FR Keene St.            5:06.51    4:55.97         26  
      31.43   33.72   38.43   37.77   43.53   43.45   34.66   32.98
  5 Hannah Plourde      FR Simmons              5:02.13    4:57.41         25  
      32.30   37.38   39.39   38.87   40.66   42.03   34.28   32.50
  6 Rachael Romain      SO UNE                  5:09.04    4:58.52         24  
      32.50   37.37   39.49   39.48   41.68   42.95   33.20   31.85
  7 Alana Mercurio      JR RWU                  4:57.72    4:58.72         23  
      30.14   34.82   38.69   38.55   43.47   43.42   35.07   34.56
  8 Maggie Kirby        FR Simmons              5:10.07    4:59.36         22  
      31.50   36.30   37.21   36.14   45.91   46.02   33.88   32.40
  9 Danielle Leprine    SR WestConn             5:04.56    4:59.96         20  
      30.65   34.87   39.54   39.17   41.31   43.02   36.47   34.93
 10 Carolyn Hall        JR Keene St.            5:07.79    5:01.92         17  
      31.58   35.72   38.76   38.56   44.43   44.20   34.78   33.89
 11 Elizabeth Cappiell  FR USJ                  5:08.22    5:05.12         16  
      32.06   35.92   38.96   39.13   44.56   45.09   34.98   34.42
 12 Chloe Davis         JR Simmons              5:06.84    5:07.16         15  
      31.92   38.00   40.70   39.61   44.07   44.80   34.76   33.30
 13 Maddie Craig        SR Saint Michael's      5:13.37    5:08.26         14  
      31.42   37.74   40.17   39.84   44.21   44.05   35.86   34.97
 14 Adrianna Chorzepa   SR USJ                  5:32.80    5:17.07         13  
      33.76   40.57   40.17   39.88   46.25   45.93   35.55   34.96
 15 Kendra Perry        JR BSU-Bears            5:15.43    5:18.14         12  
      33.49   40.66   40.23   40.25   45.53   45.97   35.89   36.12
 16 Allison Ryan        SO WNE                  5:31.39    5:18.65         11  
      35.20   40.69   41.19   40.86   43.41   44.81   37.56   34.93
 17 Suzanne Kropp       SO UNE                  5:29.12    5:20.20          9  
      34.11   40.77   41.05   40.35   44.76   46.21   37.64   35.31
 18 Rachel Chenard      SO Simmons              5:23.63    5:22.62          7  
      34.40   42.66   41.00   41.14   44.88   45.92   37.18   35.44
 19 Hannah Willcutt     SO CSC                  5:28.60    5:25.72          6  
      37.08   45.25   38.69   37.69   46.86   47.75   37.98   34.42
 20 Kevyn Lee           SO Simmons              5:20.97    5:26.15          5  
      34.85   42.97   43.30   41.60   46.40   46.82   35.74   34.47
 21 Jessica Lindsay     JR Westfield State      5:24.60    5:26.59          4  
      36.21   42.85   38.98   38.84   46.75   47.06   38.95   36.95
 22 Sarah Basile        SO WestConn             5:38.77    5:30.01          3  
      35.28   42.78   42.57   41.08   46.42   47.74   37.91   36.23
 23 Britni Harris       SO UNE                  5:38.82    5:33.98          2  
      34.13   41.12   42.40   41.78   49.46   49.54   37.99   37.56
 
Event 20  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:59.16   2/18/2012 Drew Ledwith, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   3:57.28                                                        
   NCAA II B:   4:09.14                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:58.49                                                        
  NCAA III B:   4:07.81                                                        
                3:57.19  D3A Div III A NCAA
                4:07.81  D3B Div III B NCAA
                5:30.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                5:34.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith        SR Keene St.            3:59.42    4:14.59         20  
      27.06   31.08   32.49   32.05   37.03   37.63   28.21   29.04
  2 Daniel Fauber       FR GCST                 4:28.53    4:17.73         17  
      25.85   29.64   33.64   32.81   37.48   37.94   31.09   29.28
  3 Stefan Koberl       FR WICK                 4:38.26    4:26.10         16  
      27.16   32.83   34.39   33.87   37.89   39.08   30.49   30.39
  4 Graham Lott         FR Keene St.            4:30.71    4:29.28         15  
      27.53   33.07   36.69   36.20   38.04   38.71   30.03   29.01
  5 Edward Olean        JR UMass Dartmouth      4:41.68    4:31.59         14  
      28.16   32.25   35.22   34.20   39.17   40.35   32.17   30.07
  6 James Grippo        SO ELMS                 4:50.90    4:33.10         13  
      28.83   32.86   34.44   32.88   42.02   41.38   31.60   29.09
  7 Keenan Bartlett     SR CSC                  4:47.80    4:33.94         12  
      27.72   31.76   33.92   32.95   39.98   41.03   33.86   32.72
  8 Devin Uhlman        SO CSC                  4:51.38    4:34.64         11  
      29.19   32.98   35.94   33.94   40.45   40.38   31.55   30.21
  9 Stephen Russo       SO RWU                  4:45.67    4:36.11          9  
      28.31   33.10   36.35   35.95   38.67   39.75   32.11   31.87
 10 Jack Mulderrig      SR Saint Michael's      4:44.57    4:40.77          7  
      28.26   32.34   36.33   36.23   40.22   40.69   33.96   32.74
 11 Robert Braza        SO UMass Dartmouth      4:49.02    4:41.30          6  
      29.14   34.44   36.45   35.84   39.86   39.87   33.70   32.00
 12 Chad Phalon         SO Saint Michael's      4:49.88    4:41.87          5  
      29.62   34.29   36.61   35.08   40.74   41.33   33.57   30.63
 13 Bryan Baranick      SO UMass Dartmouth      4:41.78    4:42.42          4  
      27.47   31.42   35.06   35.14   43.07   43.98   33.91   32.37
 14 Peter Burtt         SO WICK                 5:06.45    4:43.37          3  
      28.36   32.81   36.63   36.31   41.36   42.57   33.85   31.48
 15 Jameson Ploch       FR CSC                  5:13.29    4:43.97          2  
      29.79   35.09   37.18   35.94   40.81   40.90   32.47   31.79
 16 Brian Hann          FR RWU                  4:44.99    4:49.68          1  
      27.52   32.40   35.14   35.80   45.02   46.04   34.04   33.72
 17 Kenny Johnson       FR WICK                 5:20.27    4:57.84        
      30.00   35.98   39.18   38.84   43.60   44.87   34.20   31.17
 18 Jacob Shoemaker     SO WICK                 5:14.13    4:58.18        
      29.93   35.01   39.13   38.27   46.24   45.48   33.00   31.12
 19 Greg Sarantakis     JR Regis College        5:08.98    5:01.29        
      30.01   36.20   37.36   37.13   44.96   45.51   35.35   34.77
 
Event 21  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.97   2/19/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
                31.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                33.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexi Houser         SR Keene St.              28.34      26.24         32  
  2 Liv Gallugi         SO Keene St.              28.57      27.22         28  
  3 Shannen Barnard     JR Eastern                28.28      27.31         27  
  4 Kathie Meerman      JR WestConn               28.49      27.89         26  
  5 Emily Zeimetz       JR UNE                    28.72      27.93         25  
  6 Emma Nagle          SO CSC                    28.48      28.16         24  
  7 Shannan O'Neil      JR Regis College          29.41      28.35         23  
  8 Emily David         SO GCST                   29.20      28.79         22  
  9 Amy Davis           SR Simmons                28.84      29.06         20  
 10 Holly Arel          JR Westfield State        29.54      29.07         17  
 11 Jessica Blake       FR PSU                    30.04      29.22         16  
 12 Jess Gale           SR USJ                    28.64      29.30         15  
 13 Zoe Doucette        SO Saint Michael's        30.84      29.49         14  
 14 Haylee McQuay       SO Westfield State        29.84      29.55         13  
 15 Patrice Tetu        SR UNE                    30.09      29.56         12  
 16 Emily Sneddon       FR GCST                   30.92      29.63         11  
 17 Nicole Birchenough  JR WNE                    29.57      29.72          9  
 18 Abbey Will          FR ELMS                   29.51     J29.84          7  
 19 Erica Trenholm      JR RWU                    30.18     J29.85          6  
 20 Alex Dumont         SO CSC                    30.94      30.02          5  
 21 Jen Gavell          JR CSC                    30.26      30.20          4  
 22 Kara Silva          JR Simmons                32.43      30.40          3  
 23 Shae Aiguier        FR UNE                    30.89      30.51          2  
 24 Cara Butcher        FR UMass Dartmouth        30.54      30.54          1  
 25 Victoria SanPietro  SR Eastern                32.68      30.66        
 26 Emily Dieter        SR Saint Michael's        31.69      30.82        
 27 Kimberly Minnette   SR BSU-Bears              31.34      30.94        
 28 Amanda Iandoli      SO Regis College          31.82      31.27        
 29 Emily Fullerton     SR Westfield State        31.38      31.36        
 30 Kelly Merkle        SO PSU                    31.55      31.53        
 31 Michaela Pereira    SO BSU-Bears              34.04      31.65        
 32 Gianna Albanese     JR WNE                    32.35      31.73        
 33 Jenny Keane         SO Westfield State        32.81      31.77        
 34 Ari Marks           SR CSC                    32.26      32.70        
 
Event 22  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 22.24        1996 Mike McCollum, Middlebury                    
                30.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                30.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Oliveira     SR Keene St.              24.47      23.08         20  
  2 Keegan Goan         SR ELMS                   23.98      23.97         17  
  3 AJ Graf             JR Regis College          24.58      24.07         16  
  4 Brandon Lehman      SR RWU                    23.92      24.10         15  
  5 Mark Walleshauser   FR WICK                   24.76      24.29         14  
  6 Colin Sonstrom      SO RWU                    25.65      24.42         13  
  7 Arnaud Vaganay      FR RWU                    25.09      24.51         12  
  8 Gregory Youngstrom  SO Keene St.              25.08      24.73         11  
  9 Joseph Thomas       SO Saint Michael's        25.99      24.95          9  
 10 Cassidy Bastinelli  FR Regis College          25.40      25.07          7  
 11 Aaron Starke        SR ELMS                   26.48      25.35          6  
 12 Ben Johnson         FR SJCM                   25.68      25.36          5  
 13 Brett Johnson       JR GCST                   26.20      25.39          4  
 14 Cameron Thirkell    FR Saint Michael's        26.40      25.93          3  
 15 Troy Dundas         JR WICK                   27.76      26.08          2  
 16 Gordon Winget       FR WICK                   27.65      26.44          1  
 17 Stephen Andersen    FR Saint Michael's        27.15      26.78        
 18 Sean Bruno          JR BSU-Bears              27.34      26.98        
 19 Todd Avery          JR BSU-Bears              27.48      27.09        
 20 Chris Cullity       JR SJCM                   27.94      27.10        
 21 Preston Bowden      JR SJCM                   27.11      27.31        
 22 John Holmes         JR BSU-Bears              28.25      27.40        
 23 Tyler Kane          SO BSU-Bears              29.27      28.17        
 24 Zach Hyde           SR CSC                    28.88      28.23        
 25 Ian Riddell         FR SJCM                   27.81      28.40        
 26 Matthew O'Brien     JR BSU-Bears              29.66      28.78        
 27 Vincent Harpin      FR BSU-Bears              29.71      29.13        
 28 Zach Sarapas        SO BSU-Bears              29.48      29.14        
 29 Andrew Pioggia      SR ELMS                   29.11      29.64        
 30 Andrew Green        SR BSU-Bears              30.21      29.65        
 31 Zach Sullivan       SO CSC                    30.49      30.73        
 -- James Nealey        JR HU                     28.71         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.03        1993 Gretchen Von Oensen, Williams              
   NCAA II A:   1:50.21                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:55.72                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:50.15                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.91                                                        
                1:49.96  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:53.90  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:13.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:16.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Bartlett     SO Keene St.            1:59.64    1:56.29         32  
      26.02   28.32   30.62   31.33                                
  2 Miriam Swisher      FR Simmons              1:58.28    1:57.30         28  
      25.92   28.52   30.78   32.08                                
  3 Devon Degrazia      SR ELMS                 1:59.78    1:58.93         27  
      27.02   29.73   31.07   31.11                                
  4 Brianna Laliberte   SO Keene St.            2:02.41    1:59.32         26  
      26.97   29.74   31.00   31.61                                
  5 Stephanie Murray    SR Keene St.            2:01.09    2:00.14         25  
      27.53   30.12   31.15   31.34                                
  6 Katelyn Kidney      SR UMass Dartmouth      2:01.45    2:00.39         24  
      27.82   29.93   31.10   31.54                                
  7 Stephanie Niman     JR RWU                  2:01.49    2:00.90         23  
      27.84   30.49   31.02   31.55                                
  8 Macaire Jones       SO Eastern              2:02.47    2:01.55         22  
      28.00   30.79   31.23   31.53                                
  9 Brittany Cuevas     FR RWU                  2:04.49    2:01.90         20  
      27.69   31.09   31.95   31.17                                
 10 Erin McVeigh        SR Eastern              2:01.38    2:03.78         17  
      27.53   30.66   32.67   32.92                                
 11 Julie Nguyen        FR Simmons              2:09.24    2:05.94         16  
      28.91   31.92   32.89   32.22                                
 12 Sarah Price         FR Simmons              2:09.63    2:06.59         15  
      27.85   31.38   33.73   33.63                                
 13 Shannon Coleman     JR Eastern              2:10.89    2:07.11         14  
      29.08   31.72   33.32   32.99                                
 14 Hillary Wong        JR Simmons              2:08.80    2:07.14         13  
      29.68   32.91   32.73   31.82                                
 15 Erin Carlson        SR RWU                  2:09.99    2:07.29         12  
      28.47   32.38   33.48   32.96                                
 16 Nelia Borden        SR BSU-Bears            2:07.18    2:07.72         11  
      29.60   32.38   33.01   32.73                                
 17 Joleigh Ferro       JR Simmons              2:09.37    2:07.75          9  
      29.25   32.30   33.48   32.72                                
 18 Kimberly Brady      JR Saint Michael's      2:09.61    2:08.28          7  
      28.55   31.58   34.03   34.12                                
 19 Julianne Kirkpatri  JR GCST                 2:12.51    2:10.30          6  
      30.27   32.94   33.18   33.91                                
 20 Ariel Gillis        SR BSU-Bears            2:11.47    2:11.21          5  
      29.90   33.09   34.14   34.08                                
 21 Danielle Charette   FR SJCM                 2:13.33    2:11.44          4  
      30.40   33.29   34.19   33.56                                
 22 Kaylee Hopkins      SR Westfield State      2:11.72    2:11.83          3  
      30.94   33.59   33.84   33.46                                
 23 Meghan Mamlock      FR CSC                  2:13.42    2:12.42          2  
      29.21   33.22   35.19   34.80                                
 24 Victoria SanPietro  SR Eastern              2:15.92    2:16.18          1  
      30.66   34.25   35.50   35.77                                
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:39.19        1997 John Young, Williams                       
   NCAA II A:   1:39.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:43.96                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:39.33                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:41.75                                                        
                1:39.33  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:41.75  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:05.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:07.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shahar Resman       SO Keene St.            1:41.26    1:42.76         20  
      24.30   25.96   26.15   26.35                                
  2 Alexander Turner    FR Keene St.            1:46.17    1:44.32         17  
      24.43   26.64   27.14   26.11                                
  3 James Black         SR Keene St.            1:45.13    1:44.69         16  
      24.69   26.75   26.77   26.48                                
  4 Isaac Bourque       JR RWU                  1:45.75    1:45.49         15  
      24.69   26.23   27.06   27.51                                
  5 Ryne Wallace        SO RWU                  1:50.62    1:49.10         14  
      25.35   27.44   28.24   28.07                                
  6 Nick Cirillo        FR ELMS                 1:53.08    1:49.55         13  
      25.81   27.82   28.16   27.76                                
  7 Jason Spazzarini    JR RWU                  1:49.85    1:50.27         12  
      26.05   27.07   28.28   28.87                                
  8 Joseph Thomas       SO Saint Michael's      1:54.82    1:50.81         11  
      25.24   27.94   29.01   28.62                                
  9 Asa Wolfe           FR WICK                 1:53.09    1:53.91          9  
      25.38   28.52   29.67   30.34                                
 10 Brett Cayer         FR CSC                  1:57.08    1:54.10          7  
      26.37   29.40   30.19   28.14                                
 11 Robert Ekberg       FR Regis College        1:59.09    1:54.33          6  
      26.17   28.60   29.64   29.92                                
 12 Edward Olean        JR UMass Dartmouth      1:58.81    1:54.91          5  
      27.07   28.88   29.61   29.35                                
 13 Kyle Harris         JR CSC                  1:56.42    1:55.32          4  
      25.77   28.98   30.09   30.48                                
 14 Brandon MacPherson  SO Saint Michael's      2:01.83    1:55.45          3  
      25.61   28.67   29.99   31.18                                
 15 Andrew Lewis        SO GCST                 1:59.56    1:56.31          2  
      26.79   29.84   30.53   29.15                                
 16 Tim Burrow          SO WICK                 2:00.68    1:57.55          1  
      26.57   29.72   30.82   30.44                                
 17 Ryan Butler         FR Saint Michael's      2:05.03    1:58.45        
      26.21   29.40   31.02   31.82                                
 18 Niels Thomsen       SO ELMS                 2:02.88    1:59.31        
      26.95   29.51   31.08   31.77                                
 19 Joseph Brookes      SR RWU                  1:56.71    1:59.78        
      26.76   28.67   31.24   33.11                                
 20 Sean Glasheen       FR Saint Michael's      2:05.80    2:03.21        
      27.76   30.53   32.38   32.54                                
 -- Patrick Williams    FR RWU                  2:03.57        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.63        2009 Kristine L Trutor, Keene                     
   NCAA II A:   55.00                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.92                                                          
  NCAA III A:   56.29                                                          
  NCAA III B:   58.43                                                          
                55.22  D3A Div III A NCAA
                58.37  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:10.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:12.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay McNall      FR Saint Michael's        58.86      59.38         32  
      29.39   29.99                                                
  2 Rachel Butler          Keene St.            1:01.82      59.76         28  
      29.14   30.62                                                
  3 Taylor Dasilva      JR Keene St.              59.50    1:00.65         27  
      29.41   31.24                                                
  4 Nicole Rutigliano   SR Keene St.            1:00.45    1:01.04         26  
      29.43   31.61                                                
  5 Kayla Smoragiewicz  JR Eastern              1:02.21    1:01.84         25  
      30.14   31.70                                                
  6 Stephanie Nadow     JR Saint Michael's      1:02.10    1:02.34         24  
      30.22   32.12                                                
  7 Grace Kahn          SR Saint Michael's      1:02.46    1:02.40         23  
      30.67   31.73                                                
  8 Lindsey Day         JR Keene St.            1:02.85    1:02.47         22  
      29.60   32.87                                                
  9 Kathie Meerman      JR WestConn             1:01.56    1:02.73         20  
      29.93   32.80                                                
 10 Kaya Flanagan       FR UMass Dartmouth      1:04.23    1:03.59         17  
      30.56   33.03                                                
 11 Lucille Franklin    SO Saint Michael's      1:05.88    1:03.98         16  
      31.11   32.87                                                
 12 Elaine Miller       SO CSC                  1:06.45    1:03.99         15  
      31.25   32.74                                                
 13 Samantha Carberry   JR PSU                  1:05.93    1:04.03         14  
      31.15   32.88                                                
 14 Natalie Stepniewsk  FR Eastern              1:05.10    1:05.37         13  
      31.57   33.80                                                
 15 Alexis Mone         JR RWU                  1:07.43    1:05.63         12  
      32.05   33.58                                                
 16 Kerry Sullivan      JR Westfield State      1:07.59    1:06.46         11  
      31.65   34.81                                                
 17 Alex Gabriels       SR UNE                  1:06.74    1:06.72          9  
      32.25   34.47                                                
 18 Anna Boucher        FR Westfield State      1:08.43    1:06.83          7  
      33.21   33.62                                                
 19 Mikaela Ross        FR BSU-Bears            1:09.30    1:07.00          6  
      32.23   34.77                                                
 20 Alex Hall           FR GCST                 1:10.24    1:07.27          5  
      32.40   34.87                                                
 21 Marykatherine McCu  SO ANCHORWOMEN          1:06.28    1:07.53          4  
      32.86   34.67                                                
 22 Amanda Labriola     JR Westfield State      1:09.31    1:07.59          3  
      32.58   35.01                                                
 23 Margaret Sullivan   SR RWU                  1:10.09    1:07.72          2  
      32.83   34.89                                                
 24 Rachel Emmons       SO RWU                  1:09.41    1:08.65          1  
      33.09   35.56                                                
 25 Ashley Dunican      SR BSU-Bears            1:06.78    1:08.68        
      32.99   35.69                                                
 26 Samantha Pimer      FR Eastern              1:10.64    1:09.03        
      33.76   35.27                                                
 27 Andrea Rybicki      FR UNE                  1:10.86    1:09.13        
      33.21   35.92                                                
 28 Nora Doherty        JR PSU                  1:09.51    1:09.61        
      33.00   36.61                                                
 29 Erin Page           JR UNE                  1:09.37    1:09.66        
      34.16   35.50                                                
 30 Alyssa Maggiore     SR RWU                  1:10.48    1:10.17        
      33.64   36.53                                                
 31 Caissie Niles       SO UMass Dartmouth      1:10.29    1:10.42        
      33.49   36.93                                                
 32 Cassie Wetzell      SO GCST                 1:11.12    1:11.10        
      34.52   36.58                                                
 33 Allison Cuccoli     SO BSU-Bears            1:11.04    1:11.19        
      34.73   36.46                                                
 34 Megan Styrczula     FR Eastern              1:11.71    1:11.24        
      34.72   36.52                                                
 35 Kirsten Vickey      SO Simmons              1:09.80    1:11.97        
      35.11   36.86                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.32        1998 Cyrus King, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   49.09                                                          
   NCAA II B:   51.99                                                          
  NCAA III A:   49.85                                                          
  NCAA III B:   51.83                                                          
                49.70  D3A Div III A NCAA
                51.77  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:05.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:06.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Dunton        JR Keene St.              51.52      52.60         20  
      25.25   27.35                                                
  2 Ryan Boraski        FR Keene St.              53.25      52.82         17  
      25.49   27.33                                                
  3 Kiet Luong          FR Regis College          54.49      53.05         16  
      25.84   27.21                                                
  4 Christopher Barris  FR Keene St.              52.73      53.28         15  
      25.16   28.12                                                
  5 Jamie Lutze         FR RWU                    54.36      54.05         14  
      26.04   28.01                                                
  6 Harrison Hollingsw  JR Keene St.              54.23      54.19         13  
      26.34   27.85                                                
  7 Mark Strothenke     SO Keene St.              54.04      54.45         12  
      25.55   28.90                                                
  8 Alex Gilvey         SO SJCM                   57.24      56.22         11  
      27.56   28.66                                                
  9 Ryan Hanley         FR WICK                   58.66      56.69          9  
      27.36   29.33                                                
 10 Seth Boudreau       FR Saint Michael's        58.04      57.75          7  
      27.96   29.79                                                
 11 Bo Muir             FR UMass Dartmouth        57.46      58.29          6  
      27.78   30.51                                                
 12 Everett Howard      FR WICK                   59.18      59.56          5  
      29.40   30.16                                                
 13 Austin Drukker      SO GCST                 1:01.87    1:00.60          4  
      29.88   30.72                                                
 14 Andrew Merlino      SO SJCM                 1:03.82    1:01.26          3  
      29.82   31.44                                                
 15 Patrick Ogden       JR WICK                 1:04.98    1:01.27          2  
      29.77   31.50                                                
 16 Nicholas Velseboer  SR RWU                  1:00.39    1:01.64          1  
      30.01   31.63                                                
 17 Preston Bowden      JR SJCM                 1:01.07    1:01.70        
      29.54   32.16                                                
 17 Josh Paszczuk       FR CSC                  1:01.70    1:01.70        
      29.24   32.46                                                
 19 Charlie MacDonald   SR BSU-Bears            1:04.88    1:02.64        
      30.84   31.80                                                
 20 Jameson Ploch       FR CSC                  1:04.78    1:05.06        
      31.61   33.45                                                
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:03.50   2/18/2012 Jessica Hodsdon, Bentley                   
   NCAA II A:   1:03.06                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:06.68                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:03.45                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:06.38                                                        
                1:03.45  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:06.08  D3B Div III B NCAA
                1:19.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
                1:21.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shylee Stewart      FR Simmons              1:09.78    1:06.70         32  
      31.17   35.53                                                
  2 Katie King          SO Eastern              1:07.73    1:07.68         28  
      31.29   36.39                                                
  3 Hailey Martel       SO RWU                  1:07.54    1:07.76         27  
      31.78   35.98                                                
  4 Julie Mullowney     SR Saint Michael's      1:08.83    1:09.21         26  
      33.24   35.97                                                
  5 Kirsten LaMotte     SR Westfield State      1:10.93    1:09.26         25  
      32.42   36.84                                                
  6 Corrina Nickerson   SO Keene St.            1:09.32    1:10.27         24  
      32.34   37.93                                                
  7 Madison Sestak      SO Keene St.            1:09.04    1:10.37         23  
      32.61   37.76                                                
  8 Haley Bowen         JR Regis College        1:10.54    1:10.57         22  
      33.40   37.17                                                
  9 Lauren Wheaton      FR Saint Michael's      1:12.25    1:11.07         20  
      33.17   37.90                                                
 10 Caroline Rose       SO RWU                  1:09.01    1:11.26         17  
      33.17   38.09                                                
 11 Sophie Kanno        JR ANCHORWOMEN          1:12.39    1:11.46         16  
      33.99   37.47                                                
 12 Jill Connors        SR Saint Michael's      1:14.08    1:12.79         15  
      34.23   38.56                                                
 13 Sarah Biltcliffe    FR BSU-Bears            1:12.22    1:13.16         14  
      35.28   37.88                                                
 14 Sarah Rechtiene     JR BSU-Bears            1:12.09    1:13.19         13  
      34.58   38.61                                                
 15 Katherine Zablocki  JR GCST                 1:15.14    1:13.72         12  
      34.61   39.11                                                
 16 Lucia Llorente-Rui  SO Regis College        1:16.61    1:14.74         11  
      35.67   39.07                                                
 17 Alex Dumont         SO CSC                  1:19.03    1:14.87          9  
      34.86   40.01                                                
 18 Annie Fougere       SO SJCM                 1:20.58    1:17.14          7  
      35.98   41.16                                                
 19 Cymantha Rogers     FR Saint Michael's      1:20.62    1:17.29          6  
      35.80   41.49                                                
 20 Jordan Mattheisen   FR Simmons              1:16.36    1:17.33          5  
      35.05   42.28                                                
 21 Alex Vutech         SO Simmons              1:18.20    1:17.76          4  
      35.92   41.84                                                
 22 Katie Dulz          JR Eastern              1:16.31    1:17.83          3  
      36.04   41.79                                                
 23 Sarah Salcone       JR GCST                 1:18.83    1:18.02          2  
      36.83   41.19                                                
 24 Kerryn Kane         SR UMass Dartmouth      1:20.06    1:18.18          1  
      37.00   41.18                                                
 25 Katia Wyman         FR PSU                  1:20.41    1:21.05        
      38.00   43.05                                                
 26 Brianna Sylvester   FR ELMS                 1:20.80    1:21.74        
      38.09   43.65                                                
 27 Meaghan Doherty     FR PSU                  1:20.19    1:23.93        
      40.07   43.86                                                
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.16        1997 Mike Garrett, Wesleyan                       
   NCAA II A:   54.68                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.31                                                          
  NCAA III A:   56.02                                                          
  NCAA III B:   57.81                                                          
                56.02  D3A Div III A NCAA
                57.81  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:14.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:15.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jared Hyde          SR Keene St.              57.57      57.83         20  
      26.82   31.01                                                
  2 Eric Thurston       SR RWU                    58.16      58.85         17  
      27.23   31.62                                                
  3 David Kitchen       FR RWU                    59.28      59.46         16  
      27.97   31.49                                                
  4 Brandon Lehman      SR RWU                    59.50      59.60         15  
      27.84   31.76                                                
  5 Ethan Etheridge     SO ELMS                 1:02.03    1:00.45         14  
      28.56   31.89                                                
  6 Nathan Shepard      FR Keene St.              58.74    1:00.71         13  
      27.92   32.79                                                
  7 Joshua Florez       SO GCST                 1:03.15    1:01.14         12  
      28.99   32.15                                                
  8 Michael Gryss       JR UMass Dartmouth      1:04.78    1:01.56         11  
      29.52   32.04                                                
  9 Phil Lowney         JR UMass Dartmouth      1:04.05    1:03.19          9  
      29.87   33.32                                                
 10 Nathan Paluso       JR Saint Michael's      1:03.75    1:03.70          7  
      29.78   33.92                                                
 11 Chris Greenwood     FR WICK                 1:08.14    1:03.77          6  
      30.31   33.46                                                
 12 JP Myers            FR WICK                 1:08.01    1:04.25          5  
      30.06   34.19                                                
 13 Justin Banos        JR CSC                  1:06.51    1:04.40          4  
      29.77   34.63                                                
 14 Patrick Bowden      SR WICK                 1:09.63    1:04.82          3  
      29.75   35.07                                                
 15 Cameron Schofield   SO GCST                 1:06.63    1:04.84          2  
      30.48   34.36                                                
 16 Nicholas Johns      SO Saint Michael's      1:09.95    1:05.32          1  
      31.08   34.24                                                
 17 Erick DalMolin      SR BSU-Bears            1:08.42    1:05.85        
      30.46   35.39                                                
 18 Sean O'Brien        SR Regis College        1:11.40    1:07.88        
      31.69   36.19                                                
 19 Misha Kuyuzov       SO ELMS                 1:11.62    1:08.55        
      32.47   36.08                                                
 20 Langdon Kessner     FR GCST                 1:10.31    1:09.60        
      33.02   36.58                                                
 21 Julian Jiminian     SR UMass Dartmouth      1:11.39    1:10.17        
      32.92   37.25                                                
 22 Michael Panagiotak  SO Regis College        1:11.56    1:10.36        
      33.40   36.96                                                
 23 Nate O'Donnell      JR CSC                  1:15.33    1:12.01        
      32.88   39.13                                                
 24 David Elofson       SO BSU-Bears            1:11.23    1:14.47        
      34.53   39.94                                                
 
Event 29  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:36.67   2/18/2012 Nadine Edwards, Bentley                   
                12:25.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                12:33.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caity Shea          JR Keene St.           10:51.87   10:43.86         32  
      28.83   31.18   31.95   32.47   32.48   32.34   32.62   32.84
      32.73   32.47   32.60   32.54   32.71   32.44   32.46   32.43
      32.45   32.54   32.15   31.63                                
  2 Rebecca Stewart     SO Eastern             11:26.57   10:57.11         28  
      29.52   32.75   33.76   33.55   33.19   32.89   32.75   32.83
      32.89   32.92   33.05   32.88   33.14   33.43   33.16   33.33
      33.34   33.33   33.19   31.21                                
  3 Erin McVeigh        SR Eastern             11:21.83   11:04.35         27  
      29.72   33.02   33.80   33.82   33.58   33.51   33.99   34.09
      33.62   33.56   33.59   33.55   33.50   33.40   33.38   33.38
      32.99   32.91   33.00   31.94                                
  4 Kelly Dolyak        JR UNE                 11:49.62   11:05.55         26  
      29.67   32.13   33.07   33.44   33.07   33.59   33.78   33.59
      33.56   33.96   33.78   33.91   34.06   33.73   33.75   33.99
      33.76   34.05   33.25   31.41                                
  5 Emily Neverett      SO Keene St.           11:23.22   11:14.82         25  
      30.40   32.99   33.80   33.72   33.85   34.17   34.40   33.97
      34.34   34.42   34.30   34.53   34.27   34.33   34.29   34.20
      34.09   33.78   33.77   31.20                                
  6 Chelsea Nolan       SR BSU-Bears           11:35.03   11:15.41         24  
      29.58   32.68   33.92   34.05   34.25   34.66   34.24   34.29
      34.46   34.21   34.14   34.40   34.18   34.37   34.28   34.53
      33.79   33.87   33.86   31.65                                
  7 Nicole St Martin    SO GCST                11:39.33   11:24.99         23  
      29.73   33.55   33.70   34.17   34.13   34.35   34.51   34.49
      34.61   34.95   34.73   34.50   35.14   35.12   34.80   34.76
      34.97   34.60   34.57   33.61                                
  8 Jessica McGuire     SR RWU                 11:59.12   11:34.21         22  
      32.97   35.09   34.92   35.48   35.14   35.08   35.17   35.16
      34.91   34.53   34.79   34.77   34.41   34.63   34.45   34.81
      34.66   34.58   34.33   34.33                                
  9 Catherine Tierney   SO Saint Michael's     11:59.38   11:37.68         20  
      30.62   34.46   35.59   35.92   35.70   35.54   35.34   35.73
      35.68   35.84   35.16   35.77   35.21   34.85   35.26   34.74
      34.85   35.41   34.23   31.78                                
 10 Rachel Mauthe       FR USJ                 11:54.89   11:38.19         17  
      31.34   34.17   34.77   35.33   35.09   35.16   35.75   34.95
      35.28   35.18   35.53   35.57   35.89   35.87   35.41   35.52
      35.16   35.13   34.75   32.34                                
 11 Jessica Charron     FR Eastern             11:59.12   11:43.78         16  
      31.29   34.20   35.16   35.72   35.30   35.28   35.36   35.42
      35.29   35.96   35.46   35.46   35.82   34.86   36.10   35.50
      35.92   36.11   35.90   33.67                                
 12 Abby Arisco         JR Eastern             11:43.69   11:44.60         15  
      29.99   33.82   34.61   35.21   35.50   35.75   35.75   35.75
      35.66   36.30   35.54   36.59   36.06   35.99   35.85   35.94
      36.13   35.31   34.92   33.93                                
 13 Emmie Lindholm      FR Simmons             12:24.88   11:51.30         14  
      31.77   34.70   35.05   35.24 1:47.97   36.28   36.46   36.48
      36.22   36.53   36.02 2:24.75 1:11.04   32.79                
 14 Delia Foley         SR PSU                 11:51.92   11:52.54         13  
      30.83   34.54   35.42   35.48   35.54   35.72   35.55   35.74
      35.64   35.72   36.02   36.46   36.04   36.79   36.27   36.43
      36.51   36.16   36.06   35.62                                
 15 Lauren Halvorsen    FR SJCM                12:09.17   12:02.79         12  
      31.23   34.99   35.88   36.27   36.22   36.60   36.35   36.66
      36.59   36.85   36.86   36.28   36.35   36.84   37.29   37.01
      36.63   36.88   36.28   34.73                                
 16 Yulyssa Diaz        FR UMass Dartmouth     12:12.94   12:11.66         11  
      31.98   34.90   36.28   36.87   36.90   36.70   36.40   37.46
      37.72   37.70   36.13   37.09   36.99   37.52   37.03   37.08
      37.37   36.99   36.69   35.86                                
 17 Kevyn Lee           SO Simmons             11:46.66   12:18.74          9  
      32.43   35.37   36.41   36.60   36.82   37.05   37.62   37.71
      37.64   37.16   38.24   38.17   36.98   37.73   38.15   37.55
      37.73   37.41   36.46   35.51                                
 18 Jenny Keane         SO Westfield State     12:31.66   12:26.03          7  
      32.60   34.85   35.97   36.79   37.07   37.09   37.39   37.33
      37.61   38.01   37.86   37.73   38.33   38.65 3:48.75        
 
Event 30  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:20.02   2/20/2011 Drew Ledwith, Keene                        
               12:10.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
               12:20.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander Turner    FR Keene St.           10:15.86    9:51.04         20  
      27.04   29.08   29.62   29.62   29.59   29.99   30.53   29.91
      29.65   30.26   29.93   30.35   30.40   30.48   29.87   29.71
      29.83   29.46   28.57   27.15                                
  2 Matthew Ahlberg     SO Keene St.           10:11.30    9:58.87         17  
      27.54   29.75   30.44   30.78   31.04   30.84   30.08   29.96
      29.83   30.02   30.23   29.99   29.03   29.73   29.52   29.82
      29.91   30.10   30.42   29.84                                
  3 Nick Cirillo        FR ELMS                10:45.38   10:22.33         16  
      27.89   30.69   31.51   31.43   31.58   31.91   31.88   32.07
      31.94   31.80   31.60   31.91   31.47   31.38   30.75   30.99
      31.34   31.02   30.66   28.51                                
  4 Jonathan Scholten   FR WICK                10:53.28   10:29.65         15  
      27.37   29.91   31.29   31.12   31.65   30.85   31.51   32.06
      31.80   32.48   31.51   32.51   31.51   31.88   31.67   32.68
      32.05   32.15   32.42   31.23                                
  5 Dean Drukker        FR GCST                11:07.93   10:37.92         14  
      27.70   30.30   30.93   31.69   31.70   31.97   32.26   32.18
      32.30   32.46   32.52   32.62   32.70   32.85   32.83   32.38
      32.59   32.50   32.32   31.12                                
  6 Andrew Lewis        SO GCST                11:11.83   10:48.02         13  
      28.11   31.53   32.48   33.03   32.60   33.25   33.12   32.68
      33.36   33.53   32.89   33.97   33.26   32.56   33.09   32.32
      32.89   32.26   31.53   29.56                                
  7 Brian McCauley      FR UMass Dartmouth     11:29.81   10:49.13         12  
      28.63   31.01   32.54   32.55   32.83   33.46   33.01   34.02
      34.28   34.00   33.13   33.86   33.28   33.25   33.06   32.53
      32.35   31.62   29.87   29.85                                
  8 Nicholas Velseboer  SR RWU                 11:36.09   10:51.55         11  
      26.77   30.27   31.48   32.52   32.30   32.68   32.91   33.01
      33.56   33.92   33.59   34.19   33.83   33.76   33.21   33.09
      33.48   33.23   33.35   30.40                                
  9 Devin Uhlman        SO CSC                 11:13.42   10:54.67          9  
      28.30   31.05   32.13   32.53   33.18   32.76   33.28   32.58
      33.02   33.59   33.98   33.39   34.07   33.57   33.16   33.73
      34.00   33.86   32.28   30.21                                
 10 Tom Smith           SR SJCM                11:33.46   11:07.69          7  
      29.61   32.04   32.93   33.55   34.32   34.17   33.87   34.63
      34.39   33.63   33.64   33.46   33.87   33.72   33.52   33.64
      34.25   33.57   33.37   31.51                                
 11 Chad Phalon         SO Saint Michael's     11:52.08   11:16.52          6  
      30.40   32.91   33.86   33.59   34.22   34.28   33.98   34.41
      34.47   34.37   34.45   34.37   34.43   34.63   34.87   33.87
      34.08   33.83   33.85   31.65                                
 12 Patrick Boyle       JR WICK                11:36.70   11:16.82          5  
      28.77   32.56   32.83   33.24   33.79   34.10   34.58   34.79
      34.44   34.56   34.71   35.09   35.06   35.04   34.97   34.20
      34.77   34.67   33.47   31.18                                
 13 Riley Faszewski     FR Saint Michael's     12:01.19   11:22.72          4  
      30.11   33.16   33.63   34.03   34.15   34.11   34.34   34.46
      34.42   34.56   34.74   34.39   34.61   34.79   34.96   34.74
      34.71   34.82   35.05   32.94                                
 14 Chris Cullity       JR SJCM                11:04.19   11:26.63          3  
      28.79   31.79   33.16   33.48   33.83   34.12   34.94   34.83
      35.19   35.04   35.02   35.57   35.22   35.37   35.80   35.12
      35.78   34.92   35.05   33.61                                
 15 Zach Sarapas        SO BSU-Bears           12:01.61   11:33.88          2  
      28.45   32.38   32.86   33.70   34.29   34.73   34.81   35.20
      35.05   34.99   35.30   36.10   35.98   36.10   36.37   36.32
      35.94   36.42   36.12   32.77                                
 16 Patrick Williams    FR RWU                 11:56.46   11:45.43          1  
      29.88   33.52   34.63   35.06   35.98   35.66   35.70   35.60
      35.43   35.87   35.87   36.07   35.87   36.14   35.80   36.07
      36.03   35.83   35.78   34.64                                
 
Event 31  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 7:46.29        1995 Williams, Williams                         
                         Warlow, Palmer, Robertson, Von Oesen              
   NCAA II A:   7:31.16                                                        
   NCAA II B:   7:47.63                                                        
  NCAA III A:   7:30.34                                                        
  NCAA III B:   7:44.07                                                        
                7:28.66  D3A Div III A NCAA
                7:44.07  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons College  'A'                        8:10.97    7:59.69         64  
     1) Jen Collins SR                  2) Shylee Stewart FR              
     3) Amy Davis SR                    4) Miriam Swisher FR              
       27.79    57.89  1:29.67  2:01.82    26.83    56.71  1:28.01  1:58.79
       27.21    57.38  1:29.70  2:04.13    25.34    54.58  1:25.20  1:54.95
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'              8:17.65    8:11.28         56  
     1) Stephanie Niman JR              2) Andrea Almandoz FR             
     3) Brittany Cuevas FR              4) Shannon Earley FR              
       27.52    58.09  1:29.98  2:02.02    18.20    57.23  1:29.24  2:01.77
       26.53    57.95  1:30.19  2:02.03    27.74    59.29  1:32.85  2:05.46
  3 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                 8:36.35    8:13.50         54  
     1) Macaire Jones SO                2) Shannen Barnard JR             
     3) Rebecca Stewart SO              4) Erin McVeigh SR                
       27.73    57.98  1:30.46  2:03.50    27.58    59.16  1:32.08  2:04.61
       26.97    57.64  1:29.55  2:01.78    15.45    58.76  1:31.50  2:03.61
  4 Saint Michael's College  'A'                8:20.16    8:22.22         52  
     1) Julie Mullowney SR              2) Catherine Tierney SO           
     3) Kimberly Brady JR               4) Lindsay McNall FR              
       28.34    59.79  1:33.19  2:06.57    29.10  1:01.76  1:36.10  2:09.87
       28.10  1:00.30  1:33.58  2:06.44    26.51    56.86  1:28.13  1:59.34
  5 University of New England  'A'              8:47.17    8:28.52         50  
     1) Kelly Dolyak JR                 2) Sara DeAngelo SO               
     3) Patrice Tetu SR                 4) Rachael Romain SO              
       28.23    59.29  1:31.76  2:03.51    16.23  1:00.11  1:34.31  2:08.16
       29.53  1:03.37  1:38.16  2:13.52    28.10    59.90  1:31.57  2:03.33
  6 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               8:42.05    8:38.28         48  
     1) Katelyn Kidney SR               2) Alyssa McCarville JR           
     3) Yulyssa Diaz FR                 4) Kaya Flanagan FR               
       27.90    57.95  1:29.22  2:00.83    17.29  1:03.94  1:39.27  2:14.32
       16.02  1:05.13  1:42.80  2:18.99    27.37    58.86  1:31.39  2:04.14
  7 Bridgewater State University  'A'           8:35.39    8:40.77         46  
     1) Sarah Rechtiene JR              2) Chelsea Nolan SR               
     3) Kendra Perry JR                 4) Nelia Borden SR                
       28.83  1:01.39  1:35.04  2:08.45    28.65  1:01.69  1:36.13  2:10.64
       29.11  1:01.68  1:36.43  2:11.61    29.11  1:01.43  1:35.74  2:10.07
  8 Plymouth State University  'A'              8:58.08    8:54.63         44  
     1) Jessica Blake FR                2) Delia Foley SR                 
     3) Lauren D'Iorio JR               4) Samantha Carberry JR           
       30.99  1:04.20  1:37.77  2:11.54    30.62  1:04.88  1:40.06  2:14.97
       31.57  1:06.48  1:42.61  2:18.67    28.68  1:01.26  1:35.54  2:09.45
  9 Regis College  'A'                          9:28.03    8:57.22         40  
     1) Haley Bowen JR                  2) Amanda Iandoli SO              
     3) Stacy Burns SR                  4) Megan Kennelly SR              
       29.66  1:02.38  1:36.18  2:10.00    30.87  1:05.32  1:41.14  2:16.68
       28.58  1:01.77  1:37.38  2:12.88    30.91  1:05.78  1:41.81  2:17.66
 10 Western New England University  'A'         9:10.00    9:01.20         34  
     1) Gianna Albanese JR              2) Chelsea Miemiec JR             
     3) Allison Ryan SO                 4) Nicole Birchenough JR          
       30.80  1:05.27  1:41.95  2:18.85    31.82  1:08.02  1:45.06  2:20.09
       29.81  1:03.11  1:37.01  2:10.36    29.20  1:02.39  1:37.42  2:11.90
 11 Westfield State University  'A'             9:02.32    9:01.75         32  
     1) Kerry Sullivan JR               2) Jenny Keane SO                 
     3) Katie Lahive SR                 4) Kaylee Hopkins SR              
       30.04  1:04.43  1:38.90  2:14.56    15.71    32.02  1:07.35  1:43.67
       36.14  1:07.52  1:42.19  2:17.39    34.56    50.59  1:38.12  2:46.13
 12 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           9:03.05    9:02.75         30  
     1) Danielle Charette FR            2) Allie Krasco SO                
     3) Brooke Huberdeau SO             4) Lauren Halvorsen FR            
       30.44  1:04.33  1:39.27  2:17.41    27.54  1:03.48  1:40.13  2:16.30
       30.61  1:04.16  1:39.09  2:13.42    30.52  1:05.34  1:41.29  2:15.62
 13 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          8:42.93    9:08.72         28  
     1) Hannah Willcutt SO              2) Anna Zdziarski FR              
     3) Ari Marks SR                    4) Meghan Mamlock FR              
       31.03  1:05.69  1:41.46  2:16.58    18.72  1:07.24  1:45.27  2:23.37
       29.94  1:04.76  1:41.66  2:19.19    28.49  1:02.04  1:36.74  2:09.58
 14 Elms College  'A'                          10:00.00   10:21.94         26  
     1) Gabby Calvanese SR              2) Crystal Archibald SO           
     3) Erika Aponte SO                 4) Kelly Gilhooly SR              
       34.04  1:10.91  1:49.59  2:33.17    31.74  1:13.80  1:58.08  2:40.20
       33.20  1:13.87  1:56.60  2:34.77    35.40  1:15.01  1:54.95  2:33.80
 -- Keene State  'A'                            7:58.45         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Caity Shea JR                   2) Amber Long SO                  
     3) Brianna Laliberte SO            4) Stephanie Murray SR            
       26.81    56.25  1:27.70  1:58.85    26.63    56.94  1:28.24  1:59.61
       26.78    56.61  1:27.69  1:58.51    27.12    57.00  1:28.49  1:59.77
 -- University of St. Joseph (CT)  'A'          9:16.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Adrianna Chorzepa SR            2) Samantha Nichols SO            
     3) Jess Gale SR                    4) Amanda Willhoft JR             
       30.52  1:04.52  1:39.27  2:13.77    34.96  1:14.19  1:54.32  2:33.81
       30.97  1:08.05  1:47.25  2:26.46    31.95  1:08.47  1:45.79  2:22.24
 -- RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE  'A'                  10:03.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
     1) Ramie Cormay JR                 2) Kelly Harlow FR                
     3) Rachel Soria FR                 4) Jaci Pringle FR                
 
Event 32  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 6:48.76   2/18/2012 Keene State, Keene                         
                         D Ledwith, J Black, A Harris, J Hyde              
   NCAA II A:   6:39.28                                                        
   NCAA II B:   6:54.09                                                        
  NCAA III A:   6:41.67                                                        
  NCAA III B:   6:53.02                                                        
                6:41.67  D3A Div III A NCAA
                6:53.02  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keene State  'A'                            6:40.50    6:54.02         40  
     1) Cole Hogg SO                    2) James Black SR                 
     3) Shahar Resman SO                4) Drew Ledwith SR                
       23.55    49.20  1:15.39  1:42.34    23.34    50.52  1:19.16  1:47.49
       23.76    50.13  1:16.56  1:42.50    23.41    49.57  1:15.83  1:41.69
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'              7:16.64    7:14.51         34  
     1) Isaac Bourque JR                2) Jason Spazzarini JR            
     3) Ryne Wallace SO                 4) Brandon Lehman SR              
       24.64    51.06  1:18.54  1:46.08    24.52    52.16  1:21.44  1:50.58
       24.70    52.62  1:21.14  1:50.01    23.48    49.98  1:18.54  1:47.84
  3 Regis College  'A'                          8:38.19    7:30.52         32  
     1) AJ Graf JR                      2) Cassidy Bastinelli FR          
     3) Robert Ekberg FR                4) Greg Sarantakis JR             
       24.53    51.01  1:18.47  1:46.69    24.03    51.25  1:19.80  1:48.64
       17.47    54.14  1:24.78  1:55.44    25.56    55.65  1:27.49  1:59.75
  4 Norwich University  'A'                     7:43.30    7:30.78         30  
     1) Chris Greenwood FR              2) Patrick Bowden SR              
     3) Asa Wolfe FR                    4) Stefan Koberl FR               
       25.39    53.20  1:22.13  1:51.41    24.70    53.30  1:24.19  1:54.96
       24.99    53.37  1:22.96  1:52.03    25.15    53.68  1:23.37  1:52.38
  5 Saint Michael's College  'A'                7:47.26    7:34.72         28  
     1) Cameron Thirkell FR             2) Brandon MacPherson SO          
     3) Nathan Paluso JR                4) Joseph Thomas SO               
       26.20    54.88  1:24.37  1:54.04    17.21    53.57  1:24.75  1:56.81
       24.89    52.64  1:21.54  1:51.22    24.91    53.46  1:22.90  1:52.65
  6 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               7:53.35    7:38.16         26  
     1) Bryan Baranick SO               2) Edward Olean JR                
     3) Bo Muir FR                      4) Grayham Ronan FR               
       26.21    54.42  1:23.75  1:53.04    26.16    55.91  1:26.54  1:56.87
       25.06    54.29  1:25.30  1:56.28    24.64    52.74  1:22.60  1:51.97
  7 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          7:57.26    7:43.00         24  
     1) Kyle Harris JR                  2) Keenan Bartlett SR             
     3) Josh Paszczuk FR                4) Brett Cayer FR                 
       25.27    53.62  1:23.66  1:54.78    24.68    52.81  1:23.21  1:54.44
       25.74    55.43  1:27.14  1:59.33    25.65    55.10  1:25.80  1:54.45
  8 Elms College  'A'                           8:00.00    7:45.51         22  
     1) Nick Cirillo FR                 2) James Grippo SO                
     3) Misha Kuyuzov SO                4) Niels Thomsen SO               
       25.88    54.70  1:23.81  1:51.35    25.90    55.17  1:26.24  1:55.61
       26.19    55.64  1:27.22  2:00.38    26.27    55.83  1:27.13  1:58.17
  9 Bridgewater State University  'A'           8:16.32    8:06.30         18  
     1) John Holmes JR                  2) Zach Sarapas SO                
     3) Andrew Green SR                 4) Matthew O'Brien JR             
       25.73    54.77  1:25.72  1:57.89    28.07    59.68  1:31.93  2:02.57
       26.50    57.19  1:29.09  2:01.05    25.85    55.56  1:28.84  2:04.79
 10 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           8:16.02    8:23.17         14  
     1) Chris Cullity JR                2) Andrew Merlino SO              
     3) Stewart Emery JR                4) Tom Smith SR                   
       27.40    58.22  1:30.91  2:03.09    29.37  1:01.03  1:34.90  2:05.96
       27.98    59.32  1:32.67  2:07.54    29.45  1:02.30  1:35.54  2:06.58
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.21   2/20/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   50.37                                                          
   NCAA II B:   53.01                                                          
  NCAA III A:   50.73                                                          
  NCAA III B:   52.32                                                          
                50.72  D3A Div III A NCAA
                52.28  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:01.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:03.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alison Bartlett     SO Keene St.              52.78      52.13         32  
      24.90   27.23                                                
  2 Miriam Swisher      FR Simmons                53.07      52.81         28  
      24.99   27.82                                                
  3 Shylee Stewart      FR Simmons                53.94      53.39         27  
      25.59   27.80                                                
  4 Krystyna Estrada    JR CSC                    53.96      53.66         26  
      25.36   28.30                                                
  5 Stephanie Niman     JR RWU                    54.43      54.73         25  
      26.37   28.36                                                
  6 Macaire Jones       SO Eastern                55.33      55.03         24  
      26.41   28.62                                                
  7 Kristen Grandonico  SR RWU                    55.38      55.16         23  
      26.44   28.72                                                
  8 Elaine Miller       SO CSC                    55.66      55.36         22  
      26.65   28.71                                                
B - Final
  9 Liv Gallugi         SO Keene St.              56.08      55.81         20  
      26.55   29.26                                                
 10 Katrina Wiesner     FR Saint Michael's        55.80      56.43         17  
      26.84   29.59                                                
 11 Margaret Pegno      FR RWU                    58.21      56.70         16  
 12 Erin Carlson        SR RWU                    57.59      56.98         15  
 13 Sarah Price         FR Simmons                57.64      57.38         14  
      27.75   29.63                                                
 14 Chloe Davis         JR Simmons                58.14      57.43         13  
      27.14   30.29                                                
 15 Shannon Coleman     JR Eastern                57.65      57.68         12  
      27.26   30.42                                                
 16 Kimberly Brady      JR Saint Michael's        56.93      57.69         11  
      27.45   30.24                                                
C - Final
 17 Marykatherine McCu  SO ANCHORWOMEN            59.38      58.06          9  
      28.26   29.80                                                
 18 Hillary Wong        JR Simmons                59.37      58.70          7  
 19 Haylee McQuay       SO Westfield State        59.08      58.90          6  
      28.62   30.28                                                
 20 Kelly Merkle        SO PSU                    59.10      59.02          5  
      28.58   30.44                                                
 21 Julianne Kirkpatri  JR GCST                   58.68      59.13          4  
      28.84   30.29                                                
 22 Nelia Borden        SR BSU-Bears              59.45      59.34          3  
      28.88   30.46                                                
 23 Jessica Blake       FR PSU                  1:00.44    1:00.34          2  
 24 Ariel Gillis        SR BSU-Bears            1:00.42    1:00.86          1  
      29.41   31.45                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 51.21   2/20/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   50.37                                                          
   NCAA II B:   53.01                                                          
  NCAA III A:   50.73                                                          
  NCAA III B:   52.32                                                          
                50.72  D3A Div III A NCAA
                52.28  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:01.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:03.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alison Bartlett           SO Keene St.              52.46      52.78 q      
      25.28   27.50                                                
  2 Miriam Swisher            FR Simmons                53.12      53.07 q      
      25.39   27.68                                                
  3 Shylee Stewart            FR Simmons                53.62      53.94 q      
      25.78   28.16                                                
  4 Krystyna Estrada          JR CSC                    54.45      53.96 q      
      25.65   28.31                                                
  5 Stephanie Niman           JR RWU                    56.67      54.43 q      
      26.51   27.92                                                
  6 Macaire Jones             SO Eastern                56.06      55.33 q      
      26.68   28.65                                                
  7 Kristen Grandonico        SR RWU                    56.49      55.38 q      
      26.40   28.98                                                
  8 Elaine Miller             SO CSC                    56.45      55.66 q      
      26.88   28.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katrina Wiesner           FR Saint Michael's        56.69      55.80 q      
      26.70   29.10                                                
 10 Liv Gallugi               SO Keene St.              56.05      56.08 q      
      26.30   29.78                                                
 11 Kimberly Brady            JR Saint Michael's        57.96      56.93 q      
      27.25   29.68                                                
 12 Erin Carlson              SR RWU                    58.35      57.59 q      
      27.40   30.19                                                
 13 Sarah Price               FR Simmons                58.17      57.64 q      
      27.69   29.95                                                
 14 Shannon Coleman           JR Eastern                58.37      57.65 q      
      27.57   30.08                                                
 15 Chloe Davis               JR Simmons                56.81      58.14 q      
      26.90   31.24                                                
 16 Margaret Pegno            FR RWU                    57.46      58.21 q      
      27.42   30.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julianne Kirkpatrick      JR GCST                 1:00.97      58.68 q      
      28.77   29.91                                                
 18 Haylee McQuay             SO Westfield State      1:00.16      59.08 q      
      28.73   30.35                                                
 19 Kelly Merkle              SO PSU                  1:00.85      59.10 q      
      28.78   30.32                                                
 20 Hillary Wong              JR Simmons                59.06      59.37 q      
      28.50   30.87                                                
 21 Marykatherine McCutcheon  SO ANCHORWOMEN            59.31      59.38 q      
      28.44   30.94                                                
 22 Nelia Borden              SR BSU-Bears              58.76      59.45 q      
      28.71   30.74                                                
 23 Ariel Gillis              SR BSU-Bears            1:00.03    1:00.42 q      
      28.80   31.62                                                
 24 Jessica Blake             FR PSU                  1:01.72    1:00.44 q      
      29.30   31.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stacy Burns               SR Regis College        1:01.98    1:00.52        
      28.79   31.73                                                
 26 Shae Aiguier              FR UNE                  1:02.32    1:00.56        
      28.80   31.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Michaela Pereira          SO BSU-Bears            1:00.04    1:00.69        
      29.21   31.48                                                
 28 Jen Gavell                JR CSC                    59.85    1:00.96        
      28.62   32.34                                                
 29 Katie Lahive              SR Westfield State      1:02.05    1:01.13        
      29.74   31.39                                                
 30 Sarah Klopp               JR HU                   1:01.78    1:01.30        
      28.67   32.63                                                
 31 Meghan Mamlock            FR CSC                  1:00.01    1:01.31        
      28.68   32.63                                                
 32 Paige Hammaker            FR GCST                 1:02.28    1:01.89        
      29.32   32.57                                                
 33 Samantha Hanley           FR UNE                  1:01.73    1:02.52        
      29.08   33.44                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.78        1997 John Young, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   44.72                                                          
   NCAA II B:   46.96                                                          
  NCAA III A:   44.98                                                          
  NCAA III B:   46.04                                                          
                44.98  D3A Div III A NCAA
                46.04  D3B Div III B NCAA
                55.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                56.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole Hogg           SO Keene St.              48.29      46.75         20  
      22.64   24.11                                                
  2 James Black         SR Keene St.              46.50      46.78         17  
      21.98   24.80                                                
  3 Gregory Youngstrom  SO Keene St.              47.87      46.83         16  
      21.86   24.97                                                
  4 Christopher Barris  FR Keene St.              49.32      47.64         15  
      22.87   24.77                                                
  5 AJ Graf             JR Regis College          48.46      48.08         14  
      22.87   25.21                                                
  6 Isaac Bourque       JR RWU                    48.39      48.27         13  
      23.45   24.82                                                
  7 Colin Sonstrom      SO RWU                    48.57      48.56         12  
      23.56   25.00                                                
  8 Aaron Starke        SR ELMS                   49.92      49.96         11  
      23.85   26.11                                                
B - Final
  9 Cassidy Bastinelli  FR Regis College          50.43      49.59          9  
      23.93   25.66                                                
 10 Ryne Wallace        SO RWU                    50.35      49.94          7  
      24.50   25.44                                                
 11 Grayham Ronan       FR UMass Dartmouth        50.72      50.10          6  
      23.69   26.41                                                
 12 Dean Drukker        FR GCST                   50.85      50.90          5  
      24.35   26.55                                                
 13 Brett Cayer         FR CSC                    50.80      50.94          4  
      24.49   26.45                                                
 14 Robert Ekberg       FR Regis College          51.12      51.21          3  
      24.73   26.48                                                
 15 Asa Wolfe           FR WICK                   50.61      51.68          2  
      24.81   26.87                                                
 16 John Holmes         JR BSU-Bears              50.69      51.89          1  
      23.98   27.91                                                
 
Event 34  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.78        1997 John Young, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   44.72                                                          
   NCAA II B:   46.96                                                          
  NCAA III A:   44.98                                                          
  NCAA III B:   46.04                                                          
                44.98  D3A Div III A NCAA
                46.04  D3B Div III B NCAA
                55.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                56.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Black               SR Keene St.              46.06      46.50 q      
      22.12   24.38                                                
  2 Gregory Youngstrom        SO Keene St.              45.58      47.87 q      
      22.64   25.23                                                
  3 Cole Hogg                 SO Keene St.              46.74      48.29 q      
      23.43   24.86                                                
  4 Isaac Bourque             JR RWU                    48.91      48.39 q      
      23.58   24.81                                                
  5 AJ Graf                   JR Regis College          48.73      48.46 q      
      23.22   25.24                                                
  6 Colin Sonstrom            SO RWU                    49.70      48.57 q      
      23.56   25.01                                                
  7 Christopher Barriss       FR Keene St.              48.63      49.32 q      
      23.29   26.03                                                
  8 Aaron Starke              SR ELMS                   52.11      49.92 q      
      23.66   26.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryne Wallace              SO RWU                    50.20      50.35 q      
      24.47   25.88                                                
 10 Cassidy Bastinelli        FR Regis College          50.68      50.43 q      
      24.34   26.09                                                
 11 Asa Wolfe                 FR WICK                   51.52      50.61 q      
      24.26   26.35                                                
 12 John Holmes               JR BSU-Bears              51.56      50.69 q      
      23.88   26.81                                                
 13 Grayham Ronan             FR UMass Dartmouth        51.92      50.72 q      
      23.95   26.77                                                
 14 Brett Cayer               FR CSC                    51.99      50.80 q      
      24.64   26.16                                                
 15 Dean Drukker              FR GCST                   53.45      50.85 q      
      24.39   26.46                                                
 16 Robert Ekberg             FR Regis College          52.33      51.12 q      
      24.75   26.37                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brandon MacPherson        SO Saint Michael's        53.82      51.23        
      24.52   26.71                                                
 18 Troy Dundas               JR WICK                   53.10      51.81        
      24.61   27.20                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brett Johnson             JR GCST                   53.78      51.94        
      24.66   27.28                                                
 20 Kyle Harris               JR CSC                    52.11      52.30        
      24.54   27.76                                                
 21 Stephen Andersen          FR Saint Michael's        55.11      52.59        
      25.43   27.16                                                
 22 Ryan Butler               FR Saint Michael's        55.14      52.69        
      24.97   27.72                                                
 23 Joseph Brookes            SR RWU                    51.23      53.72        
      25.37   28.35                                                
 24 Ian Riddell               FR SJCM                   53.48      53.75        
      25.39   28.36                                                
 25 Niels Thomsen             SO ELMS                   54.69      53.87        
      26.06   27.81                                                
 26 Matthew O'Brien           JR BSU-Bears              55.94      54.19        
      25.65   28.54                                                
 27 Todd Avery                JR BSU-Bears              55.44      54.28        
      25.57   28.71                                                
 28 Kyle Berry                FR UMass Dartmouth        55.88      54.58        
      26.43   28.15                                                
 29 Stuart Aquadro            SO CSC                    55.51      54.87        
      26.33   28.54                                                
 30 James Nealey              JR HU                     55.71      55.26        
      26.17   29.09                                                
 31 Lou DeLima III            SO HU                     54.37      56.58        
      26.78   29.80                                                
 
Event 35  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 17:14.59        1996 Heidi George, Middlebury                  
   NCAA II A:   17:00.21                                                       
   NCAA II B:   17:53.01                                                       
  NCAA III A:   16:59.01                                                       
  NCAA III B:   17:39.80                                                       
                16:56.63  D3A Div III A NCAA
                17:39.80  D3B Div III B NCAA
                21:30.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                21:45.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon Earley      FR RWU                 18:33.28   18:04.51         32  
      29.60   32.05   32.48   33.00   32.59   32.40   32.77   32.86
      32.68   33.22   32.75   33.28   33.14   33.19   32.92   33.15
      32.91   33.21   33.05   33.20   33.40   33.13   33.45   33.18
      33.44   33.28   33.72   32.66   33.72   33.88   33.21   33.32
      29.67
  2 Devon Degrazia      SR ELMS                19:16.98   18:11.10         28  
      29.09   32.02   32.63   32.87   32.72   32.82   33.01   32.96
      33.11   33.04   33.06   33.09   33.21   33.46   32.93   33.19
      32.99   33.34   33.32   33.38   33.12   33.47   33.37   33.61
      33.69   33.69   33.82   34.14   33.87   33.93   34.02   33.45
      30.68
  3 Rebecca Stewart     SO Eastern             18:38.23   18:24.35         27  
      29.65   32.32   33.07   33.74   33.38   33.29   33.71   33.77
      33.76   33.84   33.78   33.83   33.65   33.67   33.55   33.58
      33.81   33.95   33.64   33.95   33.68   33.85   34.04   34.19
      33.85   33.78   33.59   33.83   33.60   33.83   33.58   33.24
      31.35
  4 Kelly Dolyak        JR UNE                 19:20.08   18:31.25         26  
      29.56   32.43   33.14   33.42   33.92   33.83   33.93   34.18
      34.39   34.09   33.96   33.95   33.96   34.14   34.04   34.03
      34.31   33.62   34.09   34.15   33.82   34.10   33.98   33.81
      33.95   34.09   33.83   34.16   33.69   33.66   33.81   33.51
      31.70
  5 Emily Neverett      SO Keene St.           18:51.09   18:39.93         25  
      29.85   32.69   33.13   33.52   33.73   33.96   33.90   34.20
      34.06   34.06   34.15   34.27   33.90   34.19   34.28   33.87
      34.34   34.21   34.30   34.31   34.38   34.37   34.27   34.20
      34.39   34.20   34.32   34.32   34.53   34.42   34.53   34.20
      32.88
  6 Chelsea Nolan       SR BSU-Bears           19:10.22   19:00.42         24  
      29.18   32.72   33.41   33.81   33.88   34.23   34.57   34.82
      34.58   34.85   34.72   34.73   34.95   34.88   34.83   35.21
      35.03   34.90   34.94   35.24   35.56   35.42   35.17   34.98
      35.64   35.35   35.22   34.66   35.05   35.03   35.48   34.13
      33.25
  7 Nicole St Martin    SO GCST                19:41.11   19:00.61         23  
      30.07   33.68   34.50   34.33   34.55   34.66   34.58   34.68
      34.62   34.47   34.65   34.36   34.66   34.35   34.17   34.57
      34.24   34.23   34.66   35.06   35.36   35.45   35.27   35.26
      35.26   35.51   35.42   35.08   35.01   34.98   34.77   34.35
      33.80
  8 Brittany Cuevas     FR RWU                 19:18.25   19:03.15         22  
      30.12   33.39   33.83   34.14   34.39   34.42   34.63   34.93
      35.40   35.05   35.17   35.08   35.30   34.96   35.06   35.02
      35.36   35.08   35.03   35.16   35.17   35.23   34.99   34.99
      34.99   35.01   35.26   34.71   35.04   34.81   34.55   34.04
      32.84
  9 Jessica McGuire     SR RWU                 19:40.94   19:21.95         20  
      32.65   34.81   35.61   35.46   35.41   35.14   35.54   35.28
      35.32   34.91   35.07   34.63   35.14   34.76   34.87   35.27
      34.68   35.02   34.79   35.22   35.16   35.70   35.37   35.46
      35.41   36.02   36.07   35.65   35.69   35.73   35.73   35.70
      34.68
 10 Delia Foley         SR PSU                 20:26.34   19:32.54         17  
      31.51   34.84   35.80   35.84   35.43   35.69   35.70   35.42
      35.85   35.52   35.82   35.63   36.38   35.65   35.56   35.46
      35.94   35.75   35.83   35.75   35.72   35.87   36.17   35.43
      35.59   36.02   35.87   36.16   35.89   35.85   35.43   34.70
      34.47
 11 Rachel Mauthe       FR USJ                 20:00.07   19:35.44         16  
      31.85   35.35   35.50   35.70   35.65   35.41   35.52   35.78
      35.43   35.50   36.04   35.64   36.17   35.73   35.92   36.14
      36.18   36.16   36.24   36.09   35.75   36.28   36.44   36.17
      36.11   36.05   35.83   36.04   35.82   35.61   35.63   35.34
      32.37
 12 Abby Arisco         JR Eastern             19:29.18   19:36.37         15  
      29.95   33.75   34.35   34.52   34.78   35.45   35.73   36.28
      35.79   36.32   36.50   36.64   36.19   36.06   36.46   36.34
      36.70   35.60   36.29   36.33   36.15   36.74   36.77   36.19
      36.59   36.32   36.31   35.81   35.97   35.52   35.23   34.97
      33.77
 13 Catherine Tierney   SO Saint Michael's     19:38.17   19:37.52         14  
      30.05   33.96   34.94   35.66   35.13   35.67   35.53   35.53
      35.73   35.58   36.13   35.69   36.58   36.62   36.54   36.76
      35.78   36.93   36.33   36.05   36.13   36.31   36.38   36.17
      36.55   36.29   36.51   35.80   36.29   35.81   35.47   35.02
      33.60
 14 Emmie Lindholm      FR Simmons             21:02.71   19:57.79         13  
      31.92   34.73   35.33   36.58   36.57   36.00   36.51        
                      36.83   37.06   36.69                   36.99
      37.23   36.28                                   36.47        
                              37.00   36.21   36.08 1:44.32        
 15 Kara Silva          JR Simmons             21:21.15   19:59.07         12  
      32.42   35.87   37.02   37.18   36.44   36.49   36.86   36.72
      36.56   37.44   37.15   36.79   36.85   36.52   36.42   36.47
      36.71   36.01   36.35   36.37   36.48   36.26   36.79   36.39
      36.47   36.48   36.44   36.43   36.59   36.29   36.55   36.38
      32.88
 16 Jessica Charron     FR Eastern             20:28.91   19:59.36         11  
      32.00   34.78   35.78   35.89   36.47   36.32   36.49   36.64
      36.48   37.00   36.36   36.03   36.35   36.70   36.38   36.45
      35.93   36.83   36.54   35.55   36.99   37.45   37.47   36.38
      37.31   37.22   37.03   37.54   37.04   36.89   36.23   36.04
      34.80
 17 Lauren Halvorsen    FR SJCM                20:55.23   20:07.98          9  
      31.89   35.23   36.54   36.95   37.30   37.09   37.29   37.37
      37.25   37.67   36.84   36.94   37.34   36.94   37.28   36.99
      37.53   36.68   36.73   36.65   36.80   36.48   36.75   36.34
      36.59   36.61   36.48   37.01   36.69   36.69   36.74   36.18
      34.12
 18 Emily Fellows       FR UNE                 21:20.62   20:15.03          7  
      32.99   35.72   36.44   36.81   36.67   36.81   37.09   37.16
      37.13   37.60   36.88   36.95   36.48   36.62   36.50   36.91
      37.10   37.03   37.38   36.98   36.78   36.95   37.33   37.16
      37.43   37.49   37.73   37.53   37.21   36.69   36.69   36.91
      35.88
 19 Yulyssa Diaz        FR UMass Dartmouth     20:25.25   20:32.74          6  
      32.84   35.90   37.23   37.75   38.17   38.20   38.74   36.70
      36.94   37.63   38.58   37.49   36.89   37.22   37.53   36.87
      37.51   36.73   37.65   37.79   37.03   38.35   38.64   38.07
      38.32   37.90   37.31   37.00   37.52   37.55   37.09   36.96
      36.64
 20 Kiera O'Donnell     JR UNE                 20:47.96   20:37.99          5  
      31.93   35.77   37.15   37.62   37.74   37.91   37.90   38.00
      38.02   37.77   37.56   38.10   38.09   37.73   37.72   37.81
      37.38   38.10   37.89   37.88   37.71   37.83   37.74   37.84
      37.68   37.71   37.70   38.01   37.82   38.04   37.97   37.69
      36.18
 21 Katia Wyman         FR PSU                 20:53.58   20:38.60          4  
      32.76   35.45   36.81   37.24   37.63   37.75   38.02   37.89
      38.12   37.87   37.98   37.55   38.04   37.61   37.52   38.08
      37.53   37.84   37.93   38.03   38.36   38.03   38.12   37.89
      38.00   37.93   38.12   37.85   37.96   38.06   37.40   37.37
      35.86
 22 Kerryn Kane         SR UMass Dartmouth     21:06.84   20:40.41          3  
      33.11   36.21   37.09   38.12   37.98   37.89   38.05   37.96
      37.85   38.09   37.73   38.28   38.29   38.20   37.82   37.99
      38.13   38.21   37.37   37.35   37.68   37.69   37.69   37.99
      38.14   37.98   38.51   37.74   37.87   37.68   37.56   36.93
      35.23
 23 Cori Spagna         SO UMass Dartmouth     21:28.18   20:44.13          2  
      32.33   36.29   37.87   37.44   38.28   38.30   38.15   38.36
      37.19   37.53   37.61   38.81   37.53   37.84   38.49   38.17
      37.33   37.66   38.67   38.44   37.79   38.41   38.45   37.58
      37.61   38.41   38.04   38.07   38.35   37.63   38.28   37.15
      36.07
 24 Alyssa McCarville   JR UMass Dartmouth     21:41.59   20:52.35          1  
      33.35   36.92   37.10   37.56   37.79   38.09   38.16   38.23
      37.81   37.90   38.83   37.88   38.57   38.13   38.57   38.65
      38.23   38.74   38.76   38.79   38.37   38.41   39.21   38.36
      38.39   38.99   38.46   38.66   36.98   36.87   37.41   37.57
      36.61
 25 Chelsea Miemiec     JR WNE                 21:30.00   20:55.94        
      33.77   37.02   37.50   37.96   38.16   38.13   38.25   38.16
      38.30   38.24   38.21   38.71   38.54   38.83   38.93   38.66
      38.92   39.08   39.08   38.47   38.89   38.99   38.32   38.90
      38.69   38.69   38.02   37.06   37.24   37.31   37.40   37.65
      35.86
 26 Jenny Keane         SO Westfield State     21:28.04   21:03.67        
      33.43   36.40   37.44   37.56   38.52   38.09   38.50   38.54
      38.10   38.55   38.60   38.40   38.67   38.76   38.54   38.61
      38.66   39.01   38.22   38.51   39.09   38.53   38.43   38.66
      38.55   38.86   39.25                   39.04   39.13   38.50
      36.75
 27 Erin Walker         SO GCST                21:03.55   21:06.86        
      32.79   35.92   36.84   37.28   37.81   38.22   38.18   38.42
      38.73   38.73   38.67   38.92   39.20   39.26   39.08   39.12
      39.34   38.98   39.00   38.94   38.96   38.80   39.01   38.94
      38.86   38.83   39.32   39.21   39.01   39.12   38.50   37.93
      36.94
 28 Amanda Willhoft     JR USJ                 21:22.47   21:42.48        
      33.20   37.14   38.37   39.02   39.22   39.46   39.75   39.56
      39.48   39.88   39.80   39.87   39.75   39.95   39.65   39.70
      40.45   39.94   40.11   40.29   40.02   39.98   40.64   40.67
      40.09   40.39   40.24   39.89   39.83   39.88   39.53   39.61
      37.12
 
Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15:30.16   2/20/2011 Drew Ledwith, Keene                       
   NCAA II A:   15:34.06                                                       
   NCAA II B:   16:20.76                                                       
  NCAA III A:   15:42.52                                                       
  NCAA III B:   16:16.65                                                       
                15:42.52  D3A Div III A NCAA
                16:16.65  D3B Div III B NCAA
                20:30.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                20:45.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew Ledwith        SR Keene St.           15:14.22   15:29.29R        20  
      26.62   28.36   28.71   28.52   28.65   28.70   28.59   28.48
      28.62   28.45   27.98   27.97   28.23   28.08   28.19   28.30
      28.42   28.08   28.16   28.10   27.74   27.97   28.06   27.98
      28.13   28.11   28.21   28.12   28.00   28.11   28.24   28.13
      27.28
  2 Shahar Resman       SO Keene St.           15:33.35   15:33.72         17  
      26.32   28.69   28.75   28.72   28.54   28.50   28.54   28.49
      28.74   28.51   28.03   28.03   28.10   28.13   28.13   28.38
      28.23   28.28   28.18   28.07   28.12   28.24   28.17   28.22
      28.23   28.57   28.38   28.50   28.40   28.46   28.79   28.54
      27.74
  3 Matthew Ahlberg     SO Keene St.           16:32.93   16:35.44         16  
      27.60   29.92   30.36   30.72   30.83   30.97   31.21   31.02
      30.96   30.99   29.83   30.38   30.43   30.28   30.23   30.27
      30.16   30.37   30.23   30.23   29.50   29.86   30.24   30.28
      30.25   30.05   30.18   30.14   29.87   29.88   29.60   29.52
      29.08
  4 Graham Lott         FR Keene St.           17:05.43   16:48.15         15  
      26.64   29.35   29.89   30.06   29.96   30.28   30.26   30.41
      30.55   30.46   30.62   30.68   30.68   30.86   30.96   31.37
      31.20   31.09   31.15   31.17   31.11   31.11   31.09   30.74
      30.89   31.03   31.02   30.98   30.93   31.06   31.00   30.67
      28.88
  5 James Grippo        SO ELMS                18:53.81   17:50.22         14  
      27.99   30.36   31.81   32.36   32.50   33.01   31.92   32.00
      32.45   32.82   33.06   32.75   33.29   33.20   33.10   32.95
      33.12   33.14   32.93   32.88   32.81   32.69   32.70   32.90
      32.81   32.92   32.75   32.66   32.83   32.69   32.56   31.93
      30.33
  6 Brian McCauley      FR UMass Dartmouth     20:13.54   18:19.71         13  
      29.17   31.59   32.61   32.80   33.00   33.38   33.62   33.52
      33.87   33.29   33.69   33.99   34.63   34.32   34.13   34.15
      34.20   34.71   34.08   34.00   34.42   33.73   34.04   33.93
      33.67   33.13   33.59   33.51   33.09   33.07   32.89   31.69
      30.20
  7 Tim Burrow          SO WICK                19:32.89   18:35.26         12  
      27.91   30.64   32.25   32.87   33.21   33.62   33.67   33.63
      34.05   33.97   33.59   33.64   33.82   34.36   33.74   34.24
      34.45   34.37   34.63   34.37   34.84   34.86   34.53   34.89
      35.42   35.05   34.36   34.47   34.13   35.07   34.22   33.47
      32.92
  8 Riley Faszewski     FR Saint Michael's     19:53.24   18:58.73         11  
      29.37   32.56   33.38   34.10   34.25   34.78   34.51   34.62
      34.59   34.86   35.10   35.23   35.41   35.17   35.28   35.08
      35.40   35.56   35.28   35.19   34.96   34.64   34.88   34.67
      34.52   34.35   34.71   34.87   34.82   34.78   34.46   34.36
      32.99
  9 Patrick Boyle       JR WICK                19:33.19   19:09.57          9  
      27.71   31.62   33.37   33.59   32.90   33.90   33.64   34.19
      34.47   34.80   35.22   36.07   36.43   35.52   36.04   35.99
      35.98   35.58   35.83   35.88   35.98   36.04   35.59   35.84
      35.62   36.49   36.09   35.74   35.50   36.03   34.84   34.19
      32.89
 
Event 37  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 26.79   2/21/2010 Kristine Trutor, Keene                       
                33.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                35.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brianna Laliberte   SO Keene St.              27.91      27.76         32  
  2 Taylor Dasilva      JR Keene St.              28.14      27.94         28  
  3 Grace Kahn          SR Saint Michael's        28.59      28.62         27  
  4 Kayla Smoragiewicz  JR Eastern                28.74      28.63         26  
  5 Nicole Rutigliano   SR Keene St.              28.71      28.66         25  
  6 Stephanie Nadow     JR Saint Michael's        28.86      28.68         24  
  7 Kathie Meerman      JR WestConn               29.55      28.93         23  
  8 Emily David         SO GCST                   29.38      29.30         22  
B - Final
  9 Emma Nagle          SO CSC                    30.51      29.82         20  
 10 Lucille Franklin    SO Saint Michael's        30.16      30.01         17  
 11 Samantha Carberry   JR PSU                    29.89      30.20         16  
 12 Erin Dunican        SR CSC                    30.49      30.48         15  
 13 Mikaela Ross        FR BSU-Bears              30.96      30.62         14  
 14 Kerry Sullivan      JR Westfield State        30.56      30.81         13  
 15 Joleigh Ferro       JR Simmons                30.78      31.04         12  
 16 Hannah Willcutt     SO CSC                    30.96      31.33         11  
C - Final
 17 Alexis Mone         JR RWU                    30.99      30.83          9  
 18 Alex Hall           FR GCST                   31.63      31.08          7  
 19 Anna Boucher        FR Westfield State        31.20      31.19          6  
 20 Amanda Labriola     JR Westfield State        30.99      31.39          5  
 21 Rachel Emmons       SO RWU                    31.60      31.72          4  
 22 Ashley Dunican      SR BSU-Bears              31.73      31.82          3  
 23 Gianna Albanese     JR WNE                    31.68      32.04          2  
 24 Andrea Rybicki      FR UNE                    32.02      32.17          1  
 
Event 37  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 26.79   2/21/2010 Kristine Trutor, Keene                       
                33.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                35.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Laliberte         SO Keene St.              29.45      27.91 q      
  2 Taylor Dasilva            JR Keene St.              28.13      28.14 q      
  3 Grace Kahn                SR Saint Michael's        29.29      28.59 q      
  4 Nicole Rutigliano         SR Keene St.              28.71      28.71 q      
  5 Kayla Smoragiewicz        JR Eastern                29.71      28.74 q      
  6 Stephanie Nadow           JR Saint Michael's        29.07      28.86 q      
  7 Emily David               SO GCST                   29.34      29.38 q      
  8 Kathie Meerman            JR WestConn               29.74      29.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samantha Carberry         JR PSU                    31.02      29.89 q      
 10 Lucille Franklin          SO Saint Michael's        32.26      30.16 q      
 11 Erin Dunican              SR CSC                    30.73      30.49 q      
 12 Emma Nagle                SO CSC                    30.75      30.51 q      
 13 Kerry Sullivan            JR Westfield State        30.45      30.56 q      
 14 Joleigh Ferro             JR Simmons                30.77      30.78 q      
 15 Mikaela Ross              FR BSU-Bears              31.31      30.96 q      
 15 Hannah Willcutt           SO CSC                    31.03      30.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexis Mone               JR RWU                    31.64      30.99 q      
 17 Amanda Labriola           JR Westfield State        31.37      30.99 q      
 19 Anna Boucher              FR Westfield State        31.27      31.20 q      
 20 Rachel Emmons             SO RWU                    32.85      31.60 q      
 21 Alex Hall                 FR GCST                   31.99      31.63 q      
 22 Gianna Albanese           JR WNE                    31.97      31.68 q      
 23 Ashley Dunican            SR BSU-Bears              31.02      31.73 q      
 24 Andrea Rybicki            FR UNE                    31.90      32.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Margaret Sullivan         SR RWU                    33.21      32.05        
 26 Erin Benner               JR HU                     32.21      32.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sarah Basile              SO WestConn               31.98      32.07        
 28 Erin Page                 JR UNE                    32.52      32.10        
 29 Samantha Pimer            FR Eastern                32.94      32.26        
 30 Caissie Niles             SO UMass Dartmouth        32.27      32.33        
 31 Danielle Charette         FR SJCM                   32.84      32.52        
 32 Cara Butcher              FR UMass Dartmouth        32.67      32.69        
 33 Nora Doherty              JR PSU                    32.60      32.77        
 34 Emily Fullerton           SR Westfield State        32.13      32.89        
 35 Alyssa Maggiore           SR RWU                    33.75      33.07        
 36 Emily Boyd                JR GCST                   32.97      33.14        
 37 Megan Styrczula           FR Eastern                32.97      33.27        
 38 Allison Cuccoli           SO BSU-Bears              32.79      33.35        
 39 Jessica Bierschield       JR PSU                    32.75      33.46        
 40 Allie Krasco              SO SJCM                   33.25      33.61        
 41 Cassie Wetzell            SO GCST                   32.84      33.68        
 42 Emmery Bates              FR UNE                    34.37      34.00        
 43 Stacy Burns               SR Regis College          34.87      34.70        
 
Event 38  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.02   2/19/2012 George Go, Bentley                           
                32.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                32.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Boraski        FR Keene St.              25.46      24.40         20  
  2 Harrison Hollingsw  JR Keene St.              25.00      24.64         17  
  3 Daniel Fauber       FR GCST                   25.52      25.24         16  
  4 Jamie Lutze         FR RWU                    25.79      25.40         15  
  5 Mark Walleshauser   FR WICK                   25.56      25.41         14  
  6 Mark Strothenke     SO Keene St.              25.60      25.66         13  
  7 Bo Muir             FR UMass Dartmouth        26.41      26.46         12  
  8 Alex Gilvey         SO SJCM                   26.79      26.74         11  
B - Final
  9 Seth Boudreau       FR Saint Michael's        27.02      27.07          9  
 10 Keenan Bartlett     SR CSC                    27.78      27.17          7  
 11 Ryan Hanley         FR WICK                   27.35      27.20          6  
 12 Andrew Merlino      SO SJCM                   28.34      27.88          5  
 13 Everett Howard      FR WICK                   28.25      28.14          4  
 14 Josh Paszczuk       FR CSC                    27.65      28.23          3  
 15 Patrick Ogden       JR WICK                   28.36      28.36          2  
 16 Preston Bowden      JR SJCM                   28.47      28.78          1  
 
Event 38  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.02   2/19/2012 George Go, Bentley                           
                32.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                32.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison Hollingsworth    JR Keene St.              24.96      25.00 q      
  2 Ryan Boraski              FR Keene St.              25.18      25.46 q      
  3 Daniel Fauber             FR GCST                   25.86      25.52 q      
  4 Mark Walleshauser         FR WICK                   25.77      25.56 q      
  5 Mark Strothenke           SO Keene St.              25.58      25.60 q      
  6 Jamie Lutze               FR RWU                    25.87      25.79 q      
  7 Bo Muir                   FR UMass Dartmouth        26.55      26.41 q      
  8 Alex Gilvey               SO SJCM                   26.72      26.79 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seth Boudreau             FR Saint Michael's        27.45      27.02 q      
 10 Ryan Hanley               FR WICK                   27.01      27.35 q      
 11 Josh Paszczuk             FR CSC                    27.57      27.65 q      
 12 Keenan Bartlett           SR CSC                    28.07      27.78 q      
 13 Everett Howard            FR WICK                   28.31      28.25 q      
 14 Andrew Merlino            SO SJCM                   28.72      28.34 q      
 15 Patrick Ogden             JR WICK                   29.79      28.36 q      
 16 Preston Bowden            JR SJCM                   28.22      28.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Austin Drukker            SO GCST                   28.95      28.55        
 18 Charlie MacDonald         SR BSU-Bears              29.69      28.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart Emery             JR SJCM                   30.17      29.64        
 20 Andrew Green              SR BSU-Bears              31.50      30.03        
 21 Chris Cullity             JR SJCM                   29.53      30.69        
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:20.61        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   2:16.29                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:24.99                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:18.14                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:24.39                                                        
                2:18.14  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:24.39  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:53.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:55.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diana Pimer         JR Keene St.            2:27.81    2:28.57         32  
      33.77   38.01   38.96   37.83                                
  2 Hailey Martel       SO RWU                  2:29.64    2:28.65         28  
      32.88   37.12   38.66   39.99                                
  3 Corrina Nickerson   SO Keene St.            2:31.79    2:30.77         27  
      34.09   38.77   38.05   39.86                                
  4 Haley Bowen         JR Regis College        2:30.52    2:31.11         26  
      33.36   37.66   39.43   40.66                                
  5 Julie Mullowney     SR Saint Michael's      2:30.08    2:31.32         25  
      33.74   38.27   39.38   39.93                                
  6 Madison Sestak      SO Keene St.            2:31.84    2:34.23         24  
      33.65   38.67   41.09   40.82                                
  7 Kirsten LaMotte     SR Westfield State      2:32.01    2:35.21         23  
      34.12   39.33   41.25   40.51                                
  8 Caroline Rose       SO RWU                  2:30.46    2:35.50         22  
      34.55   38.96   40.30   41.69                                
B - Final
  9 Lauren Wheaton      FR Saint Michael's      2:38.10    2:35.13         20  
      34.98   39.25   40.19   40.71                                
 10 Hannah Plourde      FR Simmons              2:36.11    2:37.43         17  
      35.96   39.50   40.45   41.52                                
 11 Sarah Rechtiene     JR BSU-Bears            2:37.57    2:38.99         16  
      35.78   39.95   41.01   42.25                                
 12 Jill Connors        SR Saint Michael's      2:38.75    2:40.10         15  
      36.08   39.86   41.73   42.43                                
 13 Rachael Romain      SO UNE                  2:40.26    2:40.55         14  
      36.59   40.46   42.00   41.50                                
 14 Sarah Biltcliffe    FR BSU-Bears            2:44.64    2:44.21         13  
      36.87   41.38   42.96   43.00                                
 15 Allison Ryan        SO WNE                  2:44.29    2:46.14         12  
      37.03   41.52   43.71   43.88                                
 16 Kerryn Kane         SR UMass Dartmouth      2:46.05    2:47.75         11  
      37.51   42.63   44.42   43.19                                
C - Final
 17 Sarah Salcone       JR GCST                 2:50.21    2:46.77          9  
      37.93   41.89   43.42   43.53                                
 18 Jordan Mattheisen   FR Simmons              2:49.24    2:47.49          7  
      36.13   42.38   44.89   44.09                                
 19 Alex Vutech         SO Simmons              2:49.85    2:49.14          6  
      36.75   41.29   44.00   47.10                                
 20 Katie Dulz          JR Eastern              2:51.55    2:50.50          5  
      36.85   42.70   45.25   45.70                                
 21 Katia Wyman         FR PSU                  2:57.19    2:52.24          4  
      38.91   43.42   44.60   45.31                                
 22 Rachel Chenard      SO Simmons              2:52.67    2:52.64          3  
      39.77   43.15   44.66   45.06                                
 
Event 39  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:20.61        1999 Erin Anderson, Williams                    
   NCAA II A:   2:16.29                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:24.99                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:18.14                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:24.39                                                        
                2:18.14  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:24.39  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:53.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:55.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diana Pimer               JR Keene St.            2:32.98    2:27.81 q      
      33.49   37.34   37.88   39.10                                
  2 Hailey Martel             SO RWU                  2:27.81    2:29.64 q      
      33.09   37.57   39.37   39.61                                
  3 Julie Mullowney           SR Saint Michael's      2:31.95    2:30.08 q      
      33.62   37.63   39.03   39.80                                
  4 Caroline Rose             SO RWU                  2:28.27    2:30.46 q      
      32.76   37.80   39.94   39.96                                
  5 Haley Bowen               JR Regis College        2:33.93    2:30.52 q      
      34.26   37.30   39.28   39.68                                
  6 Corrina Nickerson         SO Keene St.            2:31.04    2:31.79 q      
      33.47   37.62   38.98   41.72                                
  7 Madison Sestak            SO Keene St.            2:32.17    2:31.84 q      
      33.90   37.77   39.38   40.79                                
  8 Kirsten LaMotte           SR Westfield State      2:38.39    2:32.01 q      
      34.35   38.81   39.43   39.42                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Plourde            FR Simmons              2:40.27    2:36.11 q      
      35.63   39.01   40.23   41.24                                
 10 Sarah Rechtiene           JR BSU-Bears            2:34.20    2:37.57 q      
      34.92   39.03   41.41   42.21                                
 11 Lauren Wheaton            FR Saint Michael's      2:42.61    2:38.10 q      
      35.26   40.04   41.29   41.51                                
 12 Jill Connors              SR Saint Michael's      2:41.46    2:38.75 q      
      34.71   39.20   41.42   43.42                                
 13 Rachael Romain            SO UNE                  2:43.86    2:40.26 q      
      36.43   40.32   41.78   41.73                                
 14 Allison Ryan              SO WNE                  2:52.44    2:44.29 q      
      36.89   41.57   43.01   42.82                                
 15 Sarah Biltcliffe          FR BSU-Bears            2:42.85    2:44.64 q      
      36.90   40.75   42.87   44.12                                
 16 Kerryn Kane               SR UMass Dartmouth      2:48.47    2:46.05 q      
      38.34   42.18   43.49   42.04                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan Mattheisen         FR Simmons              2:45.56    2:49.24 q      
      35.39   42.35   44.87   46.63                                
 18 Alex Vutech               SO Simmons              2:50.92    2:49.85 q      
      36.93   41.58   44.53   46.81                                
 19 Sarah Salcone             JR GCST                 2:52.70    2:50.21 q      
      37.15   42.13   44.33   46.60                                
 20 Katie Dulz                JR Eastern              2:50.91    2:51.55 q      
      37.39   43.35   45.16   45.65                                
 21 Rachel Chenard            SO Simmons              2:54.48    2:52.67 q      
      39.20   43.78   45.03   44.66                                
 22 Katia Wyman               FR PSU                  2:53.96    2:57.19 q      
      39.15   44.52   46.51   47.01                                
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:05.30        1997 A. Diemer, Williams                        
   NCAA II A:   2:00.72                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:08.47                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:02.55                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:06.71                                                        
                2:02.55  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:06.71  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:40.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:42.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jared Hyde          SR Keene St.            2:15.81    2:05.65         20  
      28.04   31.82   32.92   32.87                                
  2 Eric Thurston       SR RWU                  2:13.86    2:08.31         17  
      28.41   32.50   33.35   34.05                                
  3 Joshua Florez       SO GCST                 2:11.40    2:09.91         16  
      29.43   32.56   33.79   34.13                                
  4 Nathan Shepard      FR Keene St.            2:17.40    2:15.15         15  
      28.76   34.30   35.27   36.82                                
  5 Ethan Etheridge     SO ELMS                 2:21.08    2:15.88         14  
      28.85   33.29   35.30   38.44                                
  6 Phil Lowney         JR UMass Dartmouth      2:17.36    2:16.29         13  
      30.70   34.20   35.16   36.23                                
  7 Chris Greenwood     FR WICK                 2:20.33    2:18.12         12  
      31.25   34.72   35.66   36.49                                
  8 Nathan Paluso       JR Saint Michael's      2:18.12    2:18.32         11  
      29.99   34.62   36.24   37.47                                
B - Final
  9 Justin Banos        JR CSC                  2:29.43    2:23.54          9  
      30.25   35.65   38.42   39.22                                
 10 Nicholas Johns      SO Saint Michael's      2:24.89    2:23.96          7  
      32.50   37.05   37.11   37.30                                
 11 JP Myers            FR WICK                 2:27.20    2:24.41          6  
      32.02   37.20   37.42   37.77                                
 12 Stephen Russo       SO RWU                  2:25.16    2:24.90          5  
      31.65   37.19   38.07   37.99                                
 13 Robert Braza        SO UMass Dartmouth      2:25.82    2:25.09          4  
      32.08   36.26   38.19   38.56                                
 14 Erick DalMolin      SR BSU-Bears            2:30.95    2:29.25          3  
      31.83   37.08   39.46   40.88                                
 15 Julian Jiminian     SR UMass Dartmouth      2:34.49    2:35.01          2  
      32.74   37.63   41.18   43.46                                
 16 Michael Panagiotak  SO Regis College        2:38.74    2:37.53          1  
      34.38   39.23   41.39   42.53                                
 
Event 40  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:05.30        1997 A. Diemer, Williams                        
   NCAA II A:   2:00.72                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:08.47                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:02.55                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:06.71                                                        
                2:02.55  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:06.71  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:40.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:42.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Florez             SO GCST                 2:22.23    2:11.40 q      
      30.40   33.33   33.90   33.77                                
  2 Eric Thurston             SR RWU                  2:10.72    2:13.86 q      
      31.02   33.59   34.15   35.10                                
  3 Jared Hyde                SR Keene St.            2:05.08    2:15.81 q      
      30.61   34.15   36.03   35.02                                
  4 Phil Lowney               JR UMass Dartmouth      2:23.31    2:17.36 q      
      30.97   35.38   35.80   35.21                                
  5 Nathan Shepard            FR Keene St.            2:13.80    2:17.40 q      
      30.83   35.21   36.30   35.06                                
  6 Nathan Paluso             JR Saint Michael's      2:20.05    2:18.12 q      
      31.13   34.26   35.47   37.26                                
  7 Chris Greenwood           FR WICK                 2:26.87    2:20.33 q      
      32.23   34.98   36.00   37.12                                
  8 Ethan Etheridge           SO ELMS                 2:20.60    2:21.08 q      
      32.53   36.54   35.49   36.52                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas Johns            SO Saint Michael's      2:35.69    2:24.89 q      
      32.90   37.47   38.39   36.13                                
 10 Stephen Russo             SO RWU                  2:31.20    2:25.16 q      
      31.79   36.95   37.87   38.55                                
 11 Robert Braza              SO UMass Dartmouth      2:31.06    2:25.82 q      
      32.48   36.93   38.04   38.37                                
 12 JP Myers                  FR WICK                 2:36.77    2:27.20 q      
      32.45   37.35   38.07   39.33                                
 13 Justin Banos              JR CSC                  2:32.76    2:29.43 q      
      32.05   37.73   39.29   40.36                                
 14 Erick DalMolin            SR BSU-Bears            2:36.03    2:30.95 q      
      31.77   37.89   40.82   40.47                                
 15 Julian Jiminian           SR UMass Dartmouth      2:36.95    2:34.49 q      
      33.06   38.21   40.94   42.28                                
 16 Michael Panagiotakos      SO Regis College        2:41.79    2:38.74 q      
      35.34   39.22   41.38   42.80                                
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:04.01   2/20/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
   NCAA II A:   2:02.58                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:09.49                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:03.09                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:08.67                                                        
                2:02.93  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:08.59  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:44.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:47.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katelyn Kidney      SR UMass Dartmouth      2:14.73    2:12.10         32  
      29.09   33.20   34.41   35.40                                
  2 Amber Long          SO Keene St.            2:13.37    2:12.43         28  
      29.26   33.50   35.19   34.48                                
  3 Lindsay McNall      FR Saint Michael's      2:15.06    2:14.56         27  
      29.24   33.46   35.21   36.65                                
  4 Alana Mercurio      JR RWU                  2:15.54    2:15.11         26  
      30.45   33.91   34.79   35.96                                
  5 Katherine Brady     FR Keene St.            2:18.43    2:15.86         25  
      29.87   34.11   35.03   36.85                                
  6 Caity Shea          JR Keene St.            2:13.80    2:16.99         24  
      28.63   33.05   35.65   39.66                                
  7 Sara DeAngelo       SO UNE                  2:23.23    2:18.64         23  
      29.39   34.20   37.20   37.85                                
  8 Carolyn Hall        JR Keene St.            2:22.75    2:19.49         22  
      31.33   34.54   36.45   37.17                                
B - Final
  9 Maggie Kirby        FR Simmons              2:25.57    2:24.79         20  
      30.91   36.11   38.04   39.73                                
 10 Patrice Tetu        SR UNE                  2:25.43    2:24.92         17  
      31.65   36.29   37.99   38.99                                
 11 Holly Arel          JR Westfield State      2:24.37    2:25.48         16  
      31.91   36.45   38.12   39.00                                
 12 Amy Davis           SR Simmons              2:29.00    2:25.90         15  
      31.39   36.25   37.95   40.31                                
 13 Maddie Craig        SR Saint Michael's      2:29.22    2:28.51         14  
      31.36   36.72   40.07   40.36                                
 14 Nicole Birchenough  JR WNE                  2:31.42    2:31.68         13  
      32.00   37.37   39.91   42.40                                
 15 Emily Sneddon       FR GCST                 2:33.44    2:32.08         12  
      32.82   38.32   39.85   41.09                                
 16 Zoe Doucette        SO Saint Michael's      2:33.57    2:33.27         11  
      32.29   38.18   39.36   43.44                                
C - Final
 17 Amanda Iandoli      SO Regis College        2:39.65    2:33.53          9  
      32.30   36.91   41.14   43.18                                
 18 Ari Marks           SR CSC                  2:37.49    2:37.16          7  
      33.99   39.20   41.53   42.44                                
 19 Emily Dieter        SR Saint Michael's      2:36.80    2:40.50          6  
      33.28   39.93   43.03   44.26                                
 20 Alyssa McCarville   JR UMass Dartmouth      2:41.88    2:40.55          5  
      34.11   40.72   42.75   42.97                                
 21 Britni Harris       SO UNE                  2:44.96    2:42.58          4  
      33.45   39.99   42.93   46.21                                
 
Event 41  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:04.01   2/20/2011 Anne Kaduboski, Bentley                    
   NCAA II A:   2:02.58                                                        
   NCAA II B:   2:09.49                                                        
  NCAA III A:   2:03.09                                                        
  NCAA III B:   2:08.67                                                        
                2:02.93  D3A Div III A NCAA
                2:08.59  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:44.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:47.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amber Long                SO Keene St.            2:15.02    2:13.37 q      
      29.38   33.40   35.31   35.28                                
  2 Caity Shea                JR Keene St.            2:13.49    2:13.80 q      
      29.08   32.87   35.06   36.79                                
  3 Katelyn Kidney            SR UMass Dartmouth      2:14.29    2:14.73 q      
      29.20   33.31   35.47   36.75                                
  4 Lindsay McNall            FR Saint Michael's      2:14.63    2:15.06 q      
      29.52   33.45   35.42   36.67                                
  5 Alana Mercurio            JR RWU                  2:16.68    2:15.54 q      
      30.05   33.93   35.30   36.26                                
  6 Katherine Brady           FR Keene St.            2:17.32    2:18.43 q      
      31.01   34.32   36.14   36.96                                
  7 Carolyn Hall              JR Keene St.            2:20.55    2:22.75 q      
      31.38   35.09   37.28   39.00                                
  8 Sara DeAngelo             SO UNE                  2:21.90    2:23.23 q      
      30.25   35.29   38.34   39.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holly Arel                JR Westfield State      2:32.05    2:24.37 q      
      32.11   36.22   37.53   38.51                                
 10 Patrice Tetu              SR UNE                  2:33.28    2:25.43 q      
      31.53   35.43   38.10   40.37                                
 11 Maggie Kirby              FR Simmons              2:29.68    2:25.57 q      
      31.26   36.09   38.42   39.80                                
 12 Amy Davis                 SR Simmons              2:29.02    2:29.00 q      
      31.17   36.26   39.01   42.56                                
 13 Maddie Craig              SR Saint Michael's      2:28.70    2:29.22 q      
      31.72   36.80   39.59   41.11                                
 14 Nicole Birchenough        JR WNE                  2:29.04    2:31.42 q      
      31.60   37.25   39.26   43.31                                
 15 Emily Sneddon             FR GCST                 2:38.57    2:33.44 q      
      32.13   37.78   40.70   42.83                                
 16 Zoe Doucette              SO Saint Michael's      2:42.16    2:33.57 q      
      32.71   36.81   40.03   44.02                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emily Dieter              SR Saint Michael's      2:36.36    2:36.80 q      
      33.35   39.25   41.81   42.39                                
 18 Ari Marks                 SR CSC                  2:37.30    2:37.49 q      
      33.73   39.41   41.27   43.08                                
 19 Amanda Iandoli            SO Regis College        2:39.18    2:39.65 q      
      34.10   40.21   41.79   43.55                                
 20 Alyssa McCarville         JR UMass Dartmouth      2:42.24    2:41.88 q      
      35.85   40.97   42.65   42.41                                
 21 Britni Harris             SO UNE                  2:43.16    2:44.96 q      
      33.58   40.03   44.19   47.16                                
 -- Erica Trenholm            JR RWU                  2:21.41         DQ        
      False start
      30.85   35.36   37.57   39.02                                
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:51.50   2/19/2012 Drew Ledwith, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   1:47.55                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:54.60                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:50.39                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.87                                                        
                1:50.36  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:53.87  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:35.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:37.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kiet Luong          FR Regis College        2:00.68    1:53.85         20  
      25.78   29.02   29.08   29.97                                
  2 Daniel Oliveira     SR Keene St.            2:01.26    1:53.90         17  
      25.52   28.93   29.58   29.87                                
  3 Cole Hogg           SO Keene St.            1:59.48    1:54.06         16  
      25.74   27.86   29.14   31.32                                
  4 Tyler Tallcouch     JR Keene St.            2:03.23    1:56.82         15  
      26.02   28.95   30.53   31.32                                
  5 Jason Spazzarini    JR RWU                  2:00.13    1:59.67         14  
      26.43   29.95   31.51   31.78                                
  6 Michael Gryss       JR UMass Dartmouth      2:06.18    2:05.37         13  
      26.56   30.94   33.49   34.38                                
  7 Jonathan Scholten   FR WICK                 2:03.86    2:05.43         12  
      26.46   30.53   33.62   34.82                                
  8 Cameron Thirkell    FR Saint Michael's      2:07.30    2:06.73         11  
      26.92   31.43   32.75   35.63                                
B - Final
  9 Bryan Baranick      SO UMass Dartmouth      2:08.17    2:06.36          9  
      27.31   30.85   33.30   34.90                                
 10 Peter Burtt         SO WICK                 2:09.24    2:09.21          7  
      28.48   32.85   33.98   33.90                                
 11 Jack Mulderrig      SR Saint Michael's      2:11.40    2:10.73          6  
      28.45   31.36   33.83   37.09                                
 12 Brian Hann          FR RWU                  2:13.36    2:13.25          5  
      29.23   33.93   35.03   35.06                                
 13 Jacob Shoemaker     SO WICK                 2:17.12    2:16.33          4  
      28.85   32.39   36.32   38.77                                
 14 Gordon Winget       FR WICK                 2:17.93    2:16.96          3  
      29.12   33.35   36.80   37.69                                
 15 Sean Glasheen       FR Saint Michael's      2:18.37    2:18.68          2  
      30.34   34.55   36.12   37.67                                
 -- Arnaud Vaganay      FR RWU                  2:10.88         DQ        
      Did not finish
      28.44   32.81   16.90   19.65                                
 
Event 42  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:51.50   2/19/2012 Drew Ledwith, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   1:47.55                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:54.60                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:50.39                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:53.87                                                        
                1:50.36  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:53.87  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:35.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:37.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole Hogg                 SO Keene St.            1:55.95    1:59.48 q      
      26.89   30.36   30.75   31.48                                
  2 Jason Spazzarini          JR RWU                  1:59.50    2:00.13 q      
      27.23   30.51   31.00   31.39                                
  3 Kiet Luong                FR Regis College        1:59.65    2:00.68 q      
      26.98   31.21   31.41   31.08                                
  4 Daniel Oliveira           SR Keene St.            1:55.98    2:01.26 q      
      26.93   30.66   31.64   32.03                                
  5 Tyler Tallcouch           JR Keene St.            1:59.22    2:03.23 q      
      26.96   30.82   32.11   33.34                                
  6 Jonathan Scholten         FR WICK                 2:12.42    2:03.86 q      
      27.00   30.49   32.22   34.15                                
  7 Michael Gryss             JR UMass Dartmouth      2:16.48    2:06.18 q      
      26.87   32.12   33.96   33.23                                
  8 Cameron Thirkell          FR Saint Michael's      2:08.13    2:07.30 q      
      27.33   30.99   33.05   35.93                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryan Baranick            SO UMass Dartmouth      2:12.46    2:08.17 q      
      27.17   30.96   34.01   36.03                                
 10 Peter Burtt               SO WICK                 2:17.73    2:09.24 q      
      28.13   31.98   33.69   35.44                                
 11 Arnaud Vaganay            FR RWU                  2:07.43    2:10.88 q      
      27.10   31.35   33.43   39.00                                
 12 Jack Mulderrig            SR Saint Michael's      2:15.33    2:11.40 q      
      28.22   31.22   34.01   37.95                                
 13 Brian Hann                FR RWU                  2:16.30    2:13.36 q      
      29.46   33.81   33.83   36.26                                
 14 Jacob Shoemaker           SO WICK                 2:22.21    2:17.12 q      
      29.03   34.00   36.12   37.97                                
 15 Gordon Winget             FR WICK                 2:32.99    2:17.93 q      
      28.09   33.70   37.27   38.87                                
 16 Sean Glasheen             FR Saint Michael's      2:21.76    2:18.37 q      
      29.93   34.39   36.19   37.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kenny Johnson             FR WICK                 2:21.36    2:21.62        
      29.21   34.76   37.98   39.67                                
 18 Greg Sarantakis           JR Regis College        2:26.45    2:24.71        
      29.42   35.66   38.14   41.49                                
 
Event 43  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 59.41   2/21/2010 Jillian Whitaker, Keene                      
              1:11.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:13.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lexi Houser         SR Keene St.            1:00.40    1:00.43         32  
      27.33   33.10                                                
  2 Krystyna Estrada    JR CSC                  1:01.50    1:00.70         28  
      27.65   33.05                                                
  3 Andrea Almandoz     FR RWU                  1:01.34    1:01.61         27  
      28.14   33.47                                                
  4 Katie King          SO Eastern              1:03.12    1:02.64         26  
      29.81   32.83                                                
  5 Jen Collins         SR Simmons              1:03.37    1:02.81         25  
      29.31   33.50                                                
  6 Emily Zeimetz       JR UNE                  1:03.52    1:03.44         24  
      28.87   34.57                                                
  7 Lindsey Day         JR Keene St.            1:04.55    1:04.05         23  
      28.92   35.13                                                
  8 Danielle Leprine    SR WestConn             1:03.82    1:04.11         22  
      30.06   34.05                                                
B - Final
  9 Sophie Kanno        JR ANCHORWOMEN          1:05.19    1:03.96         20  
      30.71   33.25                                                
 10 Erin Dunican        SR CSC                  1:05.85    1:05.85         17  
      30.92   34.93                                                
 11 Julie Nguyen        FR Simmons              1:07.18    1:06.61         16  
      31.22   35.39                                                
 12 Alex Gabriels       SR UNE                  1:05.92    1:06.79         15  
      30.07   36.72                                                
 13 Shannan O'Neil      JR Regis College        1:07.21    1:06.98         14  
      29.87   37.11                                                
 14 Erin Benner         JR HU                   1:08.39    1:08.19         13  
      30.39   37.80                                                
 15 Abbey Will          FR ELMS                 1:07.88    1:08.77         12  
      31.59   37.18                                                
 16 Katherine Zablocki  JR GCST                 1:08.59    1:08.95         11  
      32.83   36.12                                                
C - Final
 17 Adrianna Chorzepa   SR USJ                  1:09.52    1:08.85          9  
      31.53   37.32                                                
 18 Kendra Perry        JR BSU-Bears            1:08.92    1:08.89          7  
      32.19   36.70                                                
 19 Anna Zdziarski      FR CSC                  1:09.53    1:09.24          6  
      31.92   37.32                                                
 20 Katie Lahive        SR Westfield State      1:10.96    1:09.27          5  
      32.38   36.89                                                
 21 Hillary Wong        JR Simmons              1:10.86    1:09.45          4  
      32.15   37.30                                                
 22 Samantha Hanley     FR UNE                  1:10.16    1:10.76          3  
      31.39   39.37                                                
 23 Jess Gale           SR USJ                  1:11.37    1:11.19          2  
      32.46   38.73                                                
 
Event 43  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 59.41   2/21/2010 Jillian Whitaker, Keene                      
              1:11.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:13.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lexi Houser               SR Keene St.            1:05.10    1:00.40 q      
      27.34   33.06                                                
  2 Andrea Almandoz           FR RWU                  1:03.76    1:01.34 q      
      28.36   32.98                                                
  3 Krystyna Estrada          JR CSC                  1:04.30    1:01.50 q      
      28.07   33.43                                                
  4 Katie King                SO Eastern              1:05.94    1:03.12 q      
      30.02   33.10                                                
  5 Jen Collins               SR Simmons              1:03.11    1:03.37 q      
      29.38   33.99                                                
  6 Emily Zeimetz             JR UNE                  1:07.09    1:03.52 q      
      29.18   34.34                                                
  7 Danielle Leprine          SR WestConn             1:04.68    1:03.82 q      
      29.61   34.21                                                
  8 Lindsey Day               JR Keene St.            1:06.29    1:04.55 q      
      29.71   34.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophie Kanno              JR ANCHORWOMEN          1:05.65    1:05.19 q      
      31.00   34.19                                                
 10 Erin Dunican              SR CSC                  1:07.31    1:05.85 q      
      30.73   35.12                                                
 11 Alex Gabriels             SR UNE                  1:06.52    1:05.92 q      
      29.55   36.37                                                
 12 Julie Nguyen              FR Simmons              1:07.80    1:07.18 q      
      31.45   35.73                                                
 13 Shannan O'Neil            JR Regis College        1:07.82    1:07.21 q      
      29.83   37.38                                                
 14 Abbey Will                FR ELMS                 1:08.93    1:07.88 q      
      30.82   37.06                                                
 15 Erin Benner               JR HU                   1:11.13    1:08.39 q      
      30.96   37.43                                                
 16 Katherine Zablocki        JR GCST                 1:10.34    1:08.59 q      
      32.80   35.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kendra Perry              JR BSU-Bears            1:09.47    1:08.92 q      
      32.23   36.69                                                
 18 Adrianna Chorzepa         SR USJ                  1:11.05    1:09.52 q      
      32.47   37.05                                                
 19 Anna Zdziarski            FR CSC                  1:11.55    1:09.53 q      
      31.75   37.78                                                
 20 Samantha Hanley           FR UNE                  1:09.35    1:10.16 q      
      31.36   38.80                                                
 21 Hillary Wong              JR Simmons              1:10.74    1:10.86 q      
      33.05   37.81                                                
 22 Katie Lahive              SR Westfield State      1:11.36    1:10.96 q      
      33.57   37.39                                                
 23 Jess Gale                 SR USJ                  1:10.38    1:11.37 q      
      32.20   39.17                                                
 
Event 44  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.13        1995 Wright Frank, Middlebury                     
              1:07.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:08.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Randy Dunton        JR Keene St.              56.75      53.34         20  
      24.62   28.72                                                
  2 David Kitchen       FR RWU                    54.37      53.36         17  
      25.49   27.87                                                
  3 Stefan Koberl       FR WICK                   56.73      56.80         16  
      26.37   30.43                                                
  4 Cameron Schofield   SO GCST                   58.01      58.08         15  
      26.63   31.45                                                
  5 Patrick Bowden      SR WICK                   58.83      58.66         14  
      27.16   31.50                                                
  6 Ben Johnson         FR SJCM                   58.57      58.75         13  
      28.09   30.66                                                
  7 Misha Kuyuzov       SO ELMS                 1:00.38      59.86         12  
      27.66   32.20                                                
  8 Keegan Goan         SR ELMS                   57.43    1:03.52         11  
      27.85   35.67                                                
B - Final
  9 Grayham Ronan       FR UMass Dartmouth      1:00.57      59.14          9  
      27.22   31.92                                                
 10 Tom Smith           SR SJCM                 1:03.03    1:02.36          7  
      30.51   31.85                                                
 11 Stewart Emery       JR SJCM                 1:03.68    1:02.56          6  
      28.39   34.17                                                
 12 Tim Doucette        JR UMass Dartmouth      1:06.69    1:05.07          5  
 
Event 44  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 52.13        1995 Wright Frank, Middlebury                     
              1:07.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:08.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Kitchen             FR RWU                    54.47      54.37 q      
      25.93   28.44                                                
  2 Stefan Koberl             FR WICK                   58.34      56.73 q      
      26.45   30.28                                                
  3 Randy Dunton              JR Keene St.              56.31      56.75 q      
      26.00   30.75                                                
  4 Keegan Goan               SR ELMS                   57.71      57.43 q      
      25.63   31.80                                                
  5 Cameron Schofield         SO GCST                 1:01.67      58.01 q      
      26.96   31.05                                                
  6 Ben Johnson               FR SJCM                   59.90      58.57 q      
      26.87   31.70                                                
  7 Patrick Bowden            SR WICK                 1:01.05      58.83 q      
      27.25   31.58                                                
  8 Misha Kuyuzov             SO ELMS                 1:02.93    1:00.38 q      
      28.43   31.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grayham Ronan             FR UMass Dartmouth      1:00.69    1:00.57 q      
      27.57   33.00                                                
 10 Tom Smith                 SR SJCM                 1:02.99    1:03.03 q      
      30.37   32.66                                                
 11 Stewart Emery             JR SJCM                 1:04.76    1:03.68 q      
      29.28   34.40                                                
 12 Tim Doucette              JR UMass Dartmouth      1:05.21    1:06.69 q      
      28.73   37.96                                                
 
Event 45  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:31.01        1999 Williams, Williams                         
                         Thompson, Anderson, Warren, Stokes                
   NCAA II A:   3:26.12                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:33.20                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:26.59                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:32.78                                                        
                3:26.28  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:32.70  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                            3:38.94    3:32.56         64  
       24.77    52.17    25.29    54.13    25.31    53.65    24.77    52.61
  2 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                 3:43.15    3:41.48         56  
       26.48    55.21    26.72    56.23    25.85    54.78    26.19    55.26
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'              3:44.98    3:42.40         54  
       26.46    55.31    26.75    57.51    26.42    55.58    25.68    54.00
  4 Saint Michael's College  'A'                3:45.90    3:45.48         52  
       27.12    57.33    26.71    56.68    26.72    57.57    16.33    53.90
  5 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          3:48.99    3:46.03         50  
       26.45    55.19    16.41    59.30    27.03    57.90    25.24    53.64
  6 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'               3:52.73    3:51.61         48  
       27.69    58.37    28.27    59.20    27.86    58.56    25.96    55.48
  7 Westfield State University  'A'             3:55.32    3:52.43         46  
       27.86    58.42    28.15    59.98    27.44    57.51    26.55    56.52
  8 University of New England  'A'              3:55.07    3:53.25         44  
       28.19    57.93    28.11    59.19    27.54    58.90    16.57    57.23
B - Final
  9 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               3:55.74    3:54.77         40  
       28.79  1:01.34    15.76    56.03    28.56  1:00.90    27.05    56.50
 10 Plymouth State University  'A'              3:59.05    3:57.42         34  
       29.17  1:00.29    27.72    57.56    28.66  1:00.35    28.19    59.22
 11 Regis College  'A'                          3:59.00    3:58.15         32  
       27.87    59.14    26.89    57.44    29.11  1:01.97    27.46    59.60
 12 Bridgewater State University  'A'           3:59.02    3:59.07         30  
       28.43    59.17    28.91  1:00.92    28.58  1:00.16    28.04    58.82
 13 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'         4:04.88    4:02.07         28  
       27.94    58.60    30.27  1:08.14    28.09  1:00.08    26.08    55.25
 14 Western New England University  'A'         4:05.20    4:03.35         26  
       29.45  1:01.70    29.55  1:02.20    27.99    59.04    28.51  1:00.41
 15 RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE  'A'                   4:07.05    4:06.08         24  
       28.13    57.50    30.81  1:06.02    30.92  1:04.14    27.76    58.42
 16 Elms College  'A'                           4:07.74    4:10.30         22  
       26.80    55.35    31.11  1:07.06    31.73  1:07.15    28.47  1:00.74
C - Final
 17 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           4:09.58    4:04.96         18  
       29.23  1:01.00    29.12  1:02.76    28.90  1:01.31    28.41    59.89
 18 University of St. Joseph (CT)  'A'          4:13.70    4:07.85         14  
       28.90  1:00.09    30.70  1:05.25    29.52  1:01.17    28.35  1:01.34
 
Event 45  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:31.01        1999 Williams, Williams                         
                         Thompson, Anderson, Warren, Stokes                
   NCAA II A:   3:26.12                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:33.20                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:26.59                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:32.78                                                        
                3:26.28  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:32.70  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:39.56    3:38.94 q      
     1) Alison Bartlett SO              2) Taylor Dasilva JR              
     3) Brianna Laliberte SO            4) Lexi Houser SR                 
       26.89    55.77    15.83    53.36    25.83    55.13    25.80    54.68
  2 Eastern Conn. State U.  'A'                       3:50.23    3:43.15 q      
     1) Erin McVeigh SR                 2) Rebecca Stewart SO             
     3) Kayla Smoragiewicz JR           4) Macaire Jones SO               
       26.88    56.10    26.86    56.95    25.99    54.96    26.09    55.14
  3 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:48.35    3:44.98 q      
     1) Stephanie Niman JR              2) Erin Carlson SR                
     3) Andrea Almandoz FR              4) Kristen Grandonico SR          
       26.46    54.91    26.74    57.37    26.74    56.65    26.58    56.05
  4 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      3:46.12    3:45.90 q      
     1) Kimberly Brady JR               2) Katrina Wiesner FR             
     3) Lucille Franklin SO             4) Lindsay McNall FR              
       27.53    57.36    26.86    56.25    27.01    56.92    26.25    55.37
  5 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                3:50.56    3:48.99 q      
     1) Elaine Miller SO                2) Meghan Mamlock FR              
     3) Emma Nagle SO                   4) Krystyna Estrada JR            
       26.84    56.43    28.09    59.64    27.10    57.84    26.24    55.08
  6 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                     4:15.82    3:52.73 q      
     1) Nicole St Martin SO             2) Emily Sneddon FR               
     3) Julianne Kirkpatrick JR         4) Emily David SO                 
       28.13    58.49    28.11    58.61    28.39    59.27    26.43    56.36
  7 University of New England  'A'                    3:57.76    3:55.07 q      
     1) Rachael Romain SO               2) Kelly Dolyak JR                
     3) Alex Gabriels SR                4) Emily Zeimetz JR               
       28.64    59.26    27.89    59.06    28.00    59.10    15.68    57.65
  8 Westfield State University  'A'                   4:05.55    3:55.32 q      
     1) Haylee McQuay SO                2) Kerry Sullivan JR              
     3) Anna Boucher FR                 4) Kirsten LaMotte SR             
       28.20    58.57    28.07  1:00.64    27.44    58.17    27.33    57.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     4:04.24    3:55.74 q      
     1) Yulyssa Diaz FR                 2) Kaya Flanagan FR               
     3) Cori Spagna SO                  4) Katelyn Kidney SR              
       28.92  1:00.78    26.84    56.34    28.88  1:01.22    27.56    57.40
 10 Regis College  'A'                                4:00.81    3:59.00 q      
     1) Haley Bowen JR                  2) Shannan O'Neil JR              
     3) Megan Kennelly SR               4) Stacy Burns SR                 
       28.01    58.79    27.91    58.68    29.24  1:02.00    28.11    59.53
 11 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 4:00.66    3:59.02 q      
     1) Sarah Rechtiene JR              2) Ariel Gillis SR                
     3) Kendra Perry JR                 4) Nelia Borden SR                
       28.68    59.84    28.34    59.86    29.01  1:00.78    27.49    58.54
 12 Plymouth State University  'A'                    4:05.75    3:59.05 q      
     1) Jessica Blake FR                2) Kelly Merkle SO                
     3) Delia Foley SR                  4) Samantha Carberry JR           
       29.34  1:00.64    28.45    58.72    28.79  1:01.37    28.20    58.32
 13 Western Connecticut State Univ  'A'               4:08.27    4:04.88 q      
     1) Danielle Leprine SR             2) Dana Molloy SO                 
     3) Sarah Basile SO                 4) Kathie Meerman JR              
       26.73    56.16    30.15  1:07.15    28.25  1:01.46    28.18  1:00.11
 14 Western New England University  'A'               4:13.52    4:05.20 q      
     1) Gianna Albanese JR              2) Chelsea Miemiec JR             
     3) Allison Ryan SO                 4) Nicole Birchenough JR          
       29.70  1:02.95    29.55  1:02.35    27.96    59.67    28.60  1:00.23
 15 RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE  'A'                         4:12.32    4:07.05 q      
     1) Sophie Kanno JR                 2) Rachel Soria FR                
     3) Jaci Pringle FR                 4) Marykatherine McCutcheon SO    
       28.93    59.00    30.17  1:05.32    17.17  1:04.68    27.77    58.05
 16 Elms College  'A'                                 4:40.07    4:07.74 q      
     1) Devon Degrazia SR               2) Kelly Gilhooly SR              
     3) Gabby Calvanese SR              4) Abbey Will FR                  
       26.76    55.55    31.00  1:06.53    31.31  1:06.24    27.74    59.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 4:16.55    4:09.58 q      
     1) Danielle Charette FR            2) Erin Weir FR                   
     3) Lauren Halvorsen FR             4) Brooke Huberdeau SO            
       29.21  1:01.56    29.26  1:02.71    29.67  1:02.05    29.75  1:03.26
 18 University of St. Joseph (CT)  'A'                4:16.00    4:13.70 q      
     1) Adrianna Chorzepa SR            2) Amanda Willhoft JR             
     3) Rachel Mauthe FR                4) Jess Gale SR                   
       29.74  1:01.05    31.65  1:06.87    30.25  1:02.58    28.90  1:03.20
 -- Simmons College  'A'                              3:44.26         DQ        
      False start
     1) Shylee Stewart FR               2) Chloe Davis JR                 
     3) Jen Collins SR                  4) Miriam Swisher FR              
       26.74    56.27    26.72    56.44    27.04    55.56    25.17    53.09
 
Event 46  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:03.18        1999 Middlebury, Middlebury                     
                         Shomaker, Osterberg, Doherty, Gowdy               
   NCAA II A:   3:01.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:06.84                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:00.73                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:05.20                                                        
                3:00.73  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:05.20  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keene State  'A'                            3:09.42    3:03.56         40  
       21.87    46.47    21.70    45.57    21.26    46.39    21.13    45.13
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'              3:17.80    3:12.55         34  
       23.17    47.97    22.61    47.66    22.60    47.71    23.66    49.21
  3 Elms College  'A'                           3:20.25    3:19.55         32  
       23.01    48.81    23.71    49.90    24.77    51.92    23.00    48.92
  4 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'               3:21.83    3:19.96         30  
       23.28    48.34    23.61    51.16    23.42    50.34    23.58    50.12
  5 Norwich University  'A'                     3:20.30    3:20.67         28  
       23.68    49.72    23.68    50.27    23.57    49.67    24.05    51.01
  6 Saint Michael's College  'A'                3:24.16    3:23.81         26  
       24.90    53.01    23.73    50.36    23.67    50.22    23.79    50.22
  7 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'          3:25.41    3:25.07         24  
       24.29    51.42    24.17    51.47    24.29    52.01    24.12    50.17
  8 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'           3:28.41    3:28.42         22  
       24.77    53.08    24.69    53.82    24.03    50.00    24.13    51.52
B - Final
  9 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'               3:31.15    3:26.60         18  
       23.83    50.06    23.96    50.96    24.71    52.08    25.36    53.50
 10 Bridgewater State University  'A'           3:30.23    3:34.99         14  
       24.47    53.62    24.48    53.44    25.41    54.30    25.35    53.63
 
Event 46  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:03.18        1999 Middlebury, Middlebury                     
                         Shomaker, Osterberg, Doherty, Gowdy               
   NCAA II A:   3:01.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:06.84                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:00.73                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:05.20                                                        
                3:00.73  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:05.20  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keene State  'A'                                  3:01.75    3:09.42 q      
     1) James Black SR                  2) Drew Ledwith SR                
     3) Gregory Youngstrom SO           4) Jared Hyde SR                  
       21.93    46.37    23.15    47.90    22.56    47.99    22.40    47.16
  2 Roger Williams University  'A'                    3:14.18    3:17.80 q      
     1) Colin Sonstrom SO               2) Brandon Lehman SR              
     3) Isaac Bourque JR                4) Ryne Wallace SO                
       23.02    48.49    22.80    49.37    23.95    50.68    23.37    49.26
  3 Elms College  'A'                                 3:36.22    3:20.25 q      
     1) Ethan Etheridge SO              2) Nick Cirillo FR                
     3) James Grippo SO                 4) Aaron Starke SR                
       24.19    49.45    24.52    50.86    23.92    50.36    23.58    49.58
  4 Norwich University  'A'                           3:28.77    3:20.30 q      
     1) Mark Walleshauser FR            2) Troy Dundas JR                 
     3) Asa Wolfe FR                    4) Stefan Koberl FR               
       23.70    50.16    23.72    50.33    23.22    49.16    24.24    50.65
  5 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM  'A'                     3:29.19    3:21.83 q      
     1) Daniel Fauber FR                2) Brett Johnson JR               
     3) Cameron Schofield SO            4) Austin Drukker SO              
       22.97    47.71    24.52    51.73    24.06    51.46    23.52    50.93
  6 Saint Michael's College  'A'                      3:31.49    3:24.16 q      
     1) Ryan Butler FR                  2) Brandon MacPherson SO          
     3) Nathan Paluso JR                4) Joseph Thomas SO               
       24.84    52.56    24.04    50.79    24.16    50.73    23.70    50.08
  7 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers  'A'                3:29.85    3:25.41 q      
     1) Kyle Harris JR                  2) Keenan Bartlett SR             
     3) Josh Paszczuk FR                4) Brett Cayer FR                 
       24.55    51.49    23.95    51.45    24.67    52.44    23.92    50.03
  8 Saint Joseph's College of ME  'A'                 3:41.82    3:28.41 q      
     1) Ian Riddell FR                  2) Preston Bowden JR              
     3) Alex Gilvey SO                  4) Ben Johnson FR                 
       24.96    53.46    24.85    52.94    24.67    50.90    24.50    51.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bridgewater State University  'A'                 3:40.78    3:30.23 q      
     1) Matthew O'Brien JR              2) Erick DalMolin SR              
     3) Andrew Green SR                 4) Todd Avery JR                  
       25.10    53.74    24.89    53.21    24.83    52.82    23.74    50.46
 10 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth  'A'                     3:43.02    3:31.15 q      
     1) Grayham Ronan FR                2) Bryan Baranick SO              
     3) Bo Muir FR                      4) Michael Gryss JR               
       26.86    56.20    23.95    51.53    24.29    51.54    24.44    51.88
 -- Regis College  'A'                                3:24.45         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) AJ Graf JR                      2) Cassidy Bastinelli FR          
     3) Robert Ekberg FR                4) Kiet Luong FR                  
       24.70    50.77    24.11    50.95    24.66    50.67    22.70    48.56
 
Event 47  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 415.90   2/13/2010 Kimi Schmidt, Westfield                     
   NCAA II A:   390.00                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Sterpka       JR Westfield State       411.20     439.05R        32  
  2 Jess Konkol         SO RWU                   362.25     382.60         28  
  3 Samantha Dalphond   SO CSC                   333.10     334.55         27  
  4 Kendra Hebert       FR UMass Dartmouth       327.65     330.20         26  
  5 Shannon Summers     SO Keene St.             294.65     326.00         25  
  6 Brooke Garvey       JR UMass Dartmouth       303.70     325.45         24  
  7 Shannon Rogers      SR PSU                   294.30     305.90         23  
  8 Jayleene West       JR RWU                   301.85     301.75         22  
  9 Brooke Pacheco      SO BSU-Bears             286.95     286.95         20  
 10 Mikayla Riley       FR CSC                   261.60     261.60         17  
 11 Shelby Iava         FR Keene St.             248.70     248.76         16  
 12 Kristie Kordana     JR RWU                   243.00     243.00         15  
 13 Mary Woodbury       FR BSU-Bears             229.50     229.50         14  
 
Event 47  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 415.90   2/13/2010 Kimi Schmidt, Westfield                     
   NCAA II A:   390.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie Sterpka             JR Westfield State           NP     411.20 q      
  2 Jess Konkol               SO RWU                       NP     362.25 q      
  3 Samantha Dalphond         SO CSC                       NP     333.10 q      
  4 Kendra Hebert             FR UMass Dartmouth           NP     327.65 q      
  5 Brooke Garvey             JR UMass Dartmouth           NP     303.70 q      
  6 Jayleene West             JR RWU                       NP     301.85 q      
  7 Shannon Summers           SO Keene St.                 NP     294.65 q      
  8 Shannon Rogers            SR PSU                       NP     294.30 q      
  9 Brooke Pacheco            SO BSU-Bears                 NP     286.95        
 10 Mikayla Riley             FR CSC                       NP     261.60        
 11 Shelby Iava               FR Keene St.                 NP     248.70        
 12 Mary Woodbury             FR BSU-Bears                 NP     229.50        
 -- Kristie Kordana           JR RWU                       NP    X243.00        
 
Event 48  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 478.75        1991 Frank Marston, Bowdoin                      
   NCAA II A:   460.00                                                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Smith           SO HU                    441.90     430.80         20  
  2 Adam Stanley        SR RWU                       NP     394.15         17  
  3 Joshua Tuller       SR Keene St.                 NP     392.95         16  
  4 Cody Fitzgerald     SO Keene St.                 NP     383.85         15  
  5 Christian Francia   JR UMass Dartmouth           NP     370.40         14  
  6 Eric Foulds         SR CSC                       NP     299.50         13  
  7 Conor Szarek        SR UMass Dartmouth           NP     291.15         12  
  8 David Elofson       SO BSU-Bears                 NP     263.55         11  
 
Event 49  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 483.30        1996 Andrea Underwood, Springfield               
   NCAA II A:   420.00                                                         
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Sterpka       JR Westfield State           NP     421.15         32  
  2 Samantha Dalphond   SO CSC                       NP     337.75         28  
  3 Kendra Hebert       FR UMass Dartmouth           NP     335.25         27  
  4 Jess Konkol         SO RWU                       NP     331.70         26  
  5 Brooke Pacheco      SO BSU-Bears                 NP     331.20         25  
  6 Jayleene West       JR RWU                       NP     331.05         24  
  7 Shannon Summers     SO Keene St.                 NP     301.90         23  
  8 Shannon Rogers      SR PSU                       NP     263.20         22  
 
Event 50  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 575.00        1992 Tom Egan, UMass-Dartmouth                   
   NCAA II A:   440.00                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Francia   JR UMass Dartmouth       424.20     487.70         20  
  2 Joshua Tuller       SR Keene St.             372.55     459.45         17  
  3 Adam Stanley        SR RWU                   348.55     400.90         16  
  4 Cody Fitzgerald     SO Keene St.             370.60     384.70         15  
  5 Conor Szarek        SR UMass Dartmouth       314.65     341.50         14  
  6 Eric Foulds         SR CSC                   242.20     277.55         13  
  7 David Elofson       SO BSU-Bears             235.40     249.60         12  
 
Event 50  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 575.00        1992 Tom Egan, UMass-Dartmouth                   
   NCAA II A:   440.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Francia         JR UMass Dartmouth           NP     424.20 q      
  2 Joshua Tuller             SR Keene St.                 NP     372.55 q      
  3 Cody Fitzgerald           SO Keene St.                 NP     370.60 q      
  4 Adam Stanley              SR RWU                       NP     348.55 q      
  5 Conor Szarek              SR UMass Dartmouth           NP     314.65 q      
  6 Eric Foulds               SR CSC                       NP     242.20 q      
  7 David Elofson             SO BSU-Bears                 NP     235.40 q      
 
Event 51  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:23.45        1997 Williams                                   
                         King, Diemer, Young, King                         
   NCAA II A:   3:18.12                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:26.04                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:20.54                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:26.83                                                        
                3:19.73  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:25.97  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Keene State  'A'                                 NT    3:23.40R       
       24.64    51.57    26.18    56.99    22.36    49.52    21.51    45.32
 
Event 52  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 20.42        1999 Fred Licon, Williams                         
   NCAA II A:   20.34                                                          
   NCAA II B:   21.36                                                          
  NCAA III A:   20.43                                                          
  NCAA III B:   20.99                                                          
                20.39  D3A Div III A NCAA
                20.93  D3B Div III B NCAA
                25.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                25.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Boraski        FR Keene St.                 NT      21.24        
  2 James Black         SR Keene St.                 NT      21.33        
 
Event 53  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23.44   2/18/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
   NCAA II A:   23.26                                                          
   NCAA II B:   24.42                                                          
  NCAA III A:   23.56                                                          
  NCAA III B:   24.10                                                          
                23.35  D3A Div III A NCAA
                23.95  D3B Div III B NCAA
                27.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
                29.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alison Bartlett     SO Keene St.                 NT      23.72        
 
Event 54  Women 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.97   2/19/2011 Kaila Umbarger, Keene                        
                31.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                33.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Abbey Will          FR ELMS                      NT      28.92        
  2 Erica Trenholm      JR RWU                       NT      29.71        
 
Event 55  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:22.07   2/10/2013 Keene State                                
                         G Youngstrom, A Harris, J Black, J Hyde           
   NCAA II A:   1:20.87                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:24.10                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:21.56                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:23.51                                                        
                1:21.50  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:23.51  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Regis College  'A'                               NT    1:28.46        
 
Event 56  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:02.88   2/10/2013 Keene State                                
                         G Youngstrom, A Harris, J Black, J Hyde           
   NCAA II A:   3:01.09                                                        
   NCAA II B:   3:06.84                                                        
  NCAA III A:   3:00.73                                                        
  NCAA III B:   3:05.40                                                        
                3:00.73  D3A Div III A NCAA
                3:05.20  D3B Div III B NCAA
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regis College  'A'                               NT    3:16.44        
     1) Robert Ekberg FR                2) Cassidy Bastinelli FR          
     3) AJ Graf JR                      4) Kiet Luong FR                  
       25.38    52.72    22.64    48.60    22.29    47.47    22.35    47.65
 
Event 57  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:03.50   2/18/2012 Jessica Hodsdon, Bentley                   
   NCAA II A:   1:03.06                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:06.68                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:04.46                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:06.57                                                        
                1:03.45  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:06.08  D3B Div III B NCAA
                1:19.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
                1:21.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Bowen         JR Regis College             NT    1:09.79        
      32.89   36.90                                                
 
Event 58  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.16        1997 Mike Garrett, Wesleyan                       
   NCAA II A:   54.68                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.31                                                          
  NCAA III A:   56.02                                                          
  NCAA III B:   57.81                                                          
                56.02  D3A Div III A NCAA
                57.81  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:14.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:15.50  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Lowney         JR UMass Dartmouth           NT    1:04.90        
 
Event 59  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 57.63        2009 Kristine L Trutor, Keene                     
   NCAA II A:   55.00                                                          
   NCAA II B:   58.92                                                          
  NCAA III A:   57.27                                                          
  NCAA III B:   58.77                                                          
                55.22  D3A Div III A NCAA
                58.37  D3B Div III B NCAA
              1:10.50  A A NEISDA qualifying
              1:12.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaya Flanagan       FR UMass Dartmouth           NT    1:02.11        
 
Event 60  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:51.96        1998 JP Gowdy, Middlebury                       
   NCAA II A:   1:50.19                                                        
   NCAA II B:   1:55.70                                                        
  NCAA III A:   1:51.98                                                        
  NCAA III B:   1:54.73                                                        
                1:50.61  D3A Div III A NCAA
                1:54.33  D3B Div III B NCAA
                2:20.00  A A NEISDA qualifying
                2:22.00  B B NEISDA qualifying
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randy Dunton        JR Keene St.                 NT    1:58.16        
      24.76   29.25   34.78   29.37                                
                         
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 50                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Keene State                        KEEN           1664.5
                2 Roger Williams University          RWU            1130  
                3 Simmons College                    SC              908  
                4 Saint Michael's College            SMC             888  
                5 Eastern Conn. State U.             ECSU            885  
                6 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers      CSC             614  
                7 University of New England          UNE             552  
                8 Westfield State University         WEST            497.5
                9 Bridgewater State University       BSU             441  
                9 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth           UMD             441  
               11 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM           GCST            424  
               12 Regis College                      REGIS           313  
               13 Plymouth State University          PSU             312  
               14 Western Connecticut State Univ     WCSU            284  
               15 Elms College                       ELMS            225  
               16 Western New England University     WNEU            180  
               17 RHODE ISLAND COLLEGE               RIC             170  
               18 University of St. Joseph (CT)      USJ             164  
               19 Saint Joseph's College of ME       SJCM            147  
               20 Husson University                  HU               22  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Keene State                        KEEN           1121  
                2 Roger Williams University          RWU             616  
                3 Norwich University                 WICK            453  
                4 Univ. of Mass. Dartmouth           UMD             389  
                5 Elms College                       ELMS            355  
                6 GORDON COLLEGE SWIM TEAM           GCST            304  
                7 Saint Michael's College            SMC             291  
                8 Colby-Sawyer College Chargers      CSC             253  
                9 Regis College                      REGIS           227  
               10 Saint Joseph's College of ME       SJCM            192  
               11 Bridgewater State University       BSU              99  
               12 Husson University                  HU               20