Date Opponent Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 20 at Bridgewater State Relays # 2:00 pm Third
Sat. 27 at Babson 1:00 pm L 72-122
 
November
Sat. 3 University of New England # 1:00 pm W 153-89
Tue. 6 Bridgewater State 6:00 pm W, 118-108
Sat. 10 Louise Goodrum Invitational # 12 noon No team scores
Sat. 17 at Bentley 1:00 pm L 132-73
Fri. 30 vs. Snowball Invitational # @ Roger Williams 6:00 pm Second place
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Snowball Invitational # @ Roger Williams 10:00 am Second place
Sat. 8 at Elms 11:00 am L, 133-123
 
January
Tue. 22 at Gordon 6:00 pm W 118.5-104.5
Thu. 24 at WPI 6:30 pm L 195-82
 
February
Sat. 2 at Colby-Sawyer 1:00 pm W, 161-117
Fri. 8 vs. New England Division II/III Swimming Championships # @ White River Junction, VT   3rd-139 points
Sat. 9 vs. New England Division II/III Swimming Championships # @ White River Junction, VT   3rd-282 points
Sun. 10 vs. New England Division II/III Swimming Championships # @ White River Junction, VT   4th-380 points
Sat. 16 vs. New England Division II/III Diving Championships # @ Plymouth State   Fourth place
Sun. 17 vs. New England Division II/III Diving Championships # @ Plymouth State   Fourth place
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. ECAC Open Championships # @ Harvard  
Sun. 3 vs. ECAC Open Championships # @ Harvard  
 
October
Sat. 19 at Bridgewater State Relays #   Non-Scoring
Sat. 26 Babson   L, 163-74
 
November
Sat. 2 University of New England #   W, 116-108
Tue. 5 at Bridgewater State   W, 135-88
Sat. 9 Louise Goodrum Invitational #   Non-Scoring
Sat. 16 Bentley   L, 182-99
Sat. 23 Elms   L, 143.50-126.50
 
December
Fri. 6 at Colby-Sawyer #   Non-Scoring
Sat. 7 at Colby-Sawyer # 12:00 pm
 
January
Thu. 16 Gordon   Non-Scoring
 
February
Sat. 1 Colby-Sawyer   W, 164-135
Fri. 14 at New England Division II/III Championships at URI #   6th (108)/12
Sat. 15 at New England Division II/III Championships at URI #   5th (225)/12
Sun. 16 at New England Division II/III Championships at URI #   4th (389)/12
Fri. 28 vs. NCAA Division III Northeast Regional Diving Championships # @ Troy, N.Y.  
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. ECAC Open Championships # @ Annapolis, Md.  
 
October
Sat. 18 at Bridgewater State Relays   2nd (102)/3
Sat. 25 at Babson College   L, 133-85
 
November
Sat. 1 at University of New England   W, 160-73
Tue. 4 Bridgewater State 6:00 PM W, 151-68
Sat. 8 Louise Goodrum Invitational 12:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Bentley University 6:00 PM L, 134-71
Sat. 22 at Elms College 1:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 6 at Colby Sawyer Invitational TBA
 
January
Thu. 15 at Gordon College 5:00 PM
Wed. 21 WPI 6:30 PM
  Wheaton (Mass.) 6:30 PM
Sat. 31 at Colby Sawyer College 1:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 13 vs. New England Div. II-III Championships @ University of Rhode Island  
Thu. 19 at ECAC Championships  
# Exhibition
Bold: Home event