Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Springfield College Invitation T&F Meet - 4/19/2014              
                              Springfield, Mass. -- Results                              
                          
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================

  1 Todd Paquin               SR Worcester St           10.95      10.91   3.1  4  10   
  2 Duy Truong                JR Worcester St           10.90      11.04   3.1  4   8  
  3 Zachery Madera            SR Westfield St           11.16      11.07   3.1  4   6   
  4 Chris Cennami             FR UMass Dartmo           11.30      11.16   2.1  3   5   
  5 Charles Newman            FR Worcester St           11.15      11.20   3.1  4   4   
  6 Matthew Alley             JR Worcester St           11.18      11.22   3.1  4   3   
  7 Ken Toal                  JR Springfield            11.10      11.25   3.1  4   2   
  8 Maurice Easterling        SO American Int           10.98      11.38   3.1  4   1   
  9 Franklin Dallas           FR Worcester St           11.20      11.41   3.1  4 
 10 Steven Perry              SR Post                   11.25      11.46   2.1  3 
 11 Davonte Ginyard           SO American Int           11.35      11.55   2.1  3 
 12 Kevin Conant              JR Worcester St           11.30      11.56   2.1  3 
 13 Anthony Crawford          SR Sage                   11.54      11.58   2.1  3 
 14 Jared Ombati              FR Springfield            11.57      11.73   2.1  3 
 15 Max Sullivan              FR Worcester St           12.00      11.77   3.1  2 
 16 Dennis Turner             FR Saint Rose             11.90      11.87   3.1  2 
 17 Marcus Brown              SR Springfield            11.60      11.90   2.1  3 
 18 Myles Dias                FR UMass Dartmo           12.10      11.95   2.4  1 
 19 Steven Roy                FR UMass Dartmo           11.74      11.98   3.1  2 
 20 Victor Ekpenyong          SR Springfield            11.58      12.01   2.1  3 
 21 Richard Difederico        SO Post                   11.95      12.10   3.1  2 
 22 Nicholas Rollolazo        FR Coast Guard            12.08      12.20   2.4  1 
 23 Jason Kenney              FR Westfield St           12.18      12.21   2.4  1 
 24 Zack Crickmore            FR American Int           11.95      12.28   3.1  2 
 25 Andre Allen               SO Springfield            12.30      12.73   2.4  1 
 26 Ronnie Reed               SO Sage                   13.00      13.64   2.4  1 
 27 John Southworth           SR Elms                   20.09      19.90   2.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================

  1 Brandon Jarousky          SO UMass Dartmo           22.35      22.17   3.8  6  10   
  2 Todd Paquin               SR Worcester St           22.60      22.21   3.8  6   8   
  3 Jared Barros              FR Worcester St           22.20      22.30   3.8  6   6   
  4 Franklin Dallas           FR Worcester St           23.40      22.80   3.7  4   5   
  5 Andrew Deane              FR American Int           22.75      22.82   3.8  6   4   
  6 Charles Newman            FR Worcester St           22.95      22.83   3.7  5   3   
  7 Chris Cennami             FR UMass Dartmo           22.97      22.86   3.7  5   2   
  8 Xavier McIntosh           SO American Int           22.89      22.90   3.8  6   1   
  9 Stephen Gannon            JR Worcester St           22.30      22.94   3.8  6 
 10 Blake Pearson             SO Keene State            22.97      23.05   3.7  5 
 11 Eric Dietz                SO Keene State            23.46      23.11   3.7  4 
 12 Matt Hinthorne            SR UMass Dartmo           23.80      23.23   4.0  3 
 13 Kevin Conant              JR Worcester St           23.39      23.26   3.7  4 
 14 Devin Sanford             SO Keene State            23.69      23.35   3.7  4 
 15 Benjamin Dussault         SO Worcester St           23.10      23.36   3.7  5 
 16 Anthony Crawford          SR Sage                   23.43      23.41   3.7  4 
 17 Matthew Alley             JR Worcester St           23.40      23.47   3.7  4 
 18 Shane McKinley            FR Worcester St           23.40      23.48   3.7  4 
 19 Shaun Corum               JR Worcester St           23.00      23.49   3.7  5 
 20 Davonte Ginyard           SO American Int           23.35      23.57   3.7  4 
 21 Howard DaCosta            SR Saint Rose             24.00      23.70   4.0  3 
 22 Lawrence Peterson         FR Eastern Conn           24.14      23.97   4.0  3 
 23 Nigel Edwards             JR Springfield            23.95      23.99   4.0  3 
 24 Matt Pimental             FR UMass Dartmo           24.11      24.05   4.0  3 
 25 Max Sullivan              FR Worcester St           24.20      24.13   4.0  3 
 26 Jason Kenney              FR Westfield St           24.07      24.27   4.0  3 
 27 Adam Youngquist           SO Keene State            25.68      24.45   3.6  1 
 28 Richard Difederico        SO Post                   24.20      24.46   4.0  3 
 29 Victor Almeida            SR Post                   24.60      24.87   3.7  2 
 30 Brett Robinson            FR Worcester St           25.50      24.90   3.6  1 
 31 Marcus Brown              SR Springfield            23.31      25.06   3.7  5 
 32 Zack Crickmore            FR American Int           26.75      25.65   3.6  1 
 33 Joshua Diaz Rolon         FR Elms                   26.50      25.87   3.6  1 
 34 Joseph Martino            SO Keene State            25.50      25.90   3.7  2 
 35 Adam Kuzdzal              SO Elms                   26.50      26.21   3.6  1 
 36 Andre Allen               SO Springfield            25.50      26.25   3.7  2 
 37 Nick Haas                 SO Sage                   27.18      26.31   3.6  1 
 38 Andre Wash                SO Post                   26.60      26.35   3.6  1 
 39 Ryan Lindsay              FR Worcester St           26.00      28.14   3.6  1 

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================

  1 Fred Hewett               SR Eastern Conn           49.00      49.89   5  10   
  2 Matt Hinthorne            SR UMass Dartmo           50.47      50.69   4   8   
  3 Brandon Jarousky          SO UMass Dartmo           50.30      50.94   5   6   
  4 Jacob Buhelt              FR Springfield            50.24      51.51   5   5   
  5 Andrew Deane              FR American Int           49.10      51.60   5   4   
  6 Devin Sanford             SO Keene State            50.37      51.72   5   3   
  7 Stephen Gannon            JR Worcester St           49.69      51.96   5   2   
  8 Michael Stender           FR Westfield St           50.28      52.11   5   1   
  9 Jared Barros              FR Worcester St           50.85      52.21   4 
 10 Dylan Kruppa              JR Eastern Conn           50.83      52.28   4 
 11 Eric Dietz                SO Keene State            50.70      52.66   4 
 12 Paul Hamlet               FR UMass Dartmo           51.82      52.67   4 
 13 Shane McKinley            FR Worcester St           51.00      53.70   4 
 14 Timothy Gallager          FR Westfield St           52.00      53.73   3 
 15 Skylar Whitney            SO Westfield St           53.17      54.35   3 
 16 Alexander Triana          SO Saint Rose             54.61      54.75   2 
 17 Benjamin Dussault         SO Worcester St           51.80      54.90   4 
 18 Jeremy Forgue             JR Westfield St           54.25      54.92   3 
 19 Christopher Plankey       SR Keene State            53.00      55.05   3 
 20 Shaun Corum               JR Worcester St           51.50      55.13   4 
 21 Matt Pimental             FR UMass Dartmo           54.68      55.50   2 
 22 Adam Youngquist           SO Keene State            56.21      55.98   2 
 23 Geoffery Falcone          FR Post                   56.00      56.09   2 
 24 Victor Almeida            SR Post                   57.73      57.15   1 
 25 Brett Robinson            FR Worcester St           54.00      57.63   3 
 26 Aden Fischer              FR Westfield St           57.00      57.74   2 
 27 Dashawn Gates             SO Saint Rose             56.80      58.33   2 
 28 Andre Wash                SO Post                   58.41    1:00.55   1 

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================

  1 Jacob Simons              SO Springfield          1:57.00    1:59.94   3  10   
  2 Zach Switaj               SR UMass Dartmo         1:56.00    2:00.67   3   8   
  3 Brad Pienta               SR Coast Guard          1:59.25    2:00.96   3   6   
  4 Ryan Hub                  JR Coast Guard          1:59.72    2:01.34   3   5   
  5 Krystopher Lotocky        SO Saint Rose           1:59.00    2:01.67   3   4   
  6 Ryan Hayes                SO UMass Dartmo         1:57.00    2:02.38   3   3   
  7 Tim Scudds                SR Saint Rose           1:58.80    2:02.43   3   2   
  8 Ryan Milewski             FR Keene State          2:00.09    2:02.69   3   1   
  9 Jay Borden                JR Keene State          2:01.00    2:02.86   3 
 10 Matt Montano              SO UMass Dartmo         2:01.62    2:03.16   3 
 11 Will Klein                FR Coast Guard          2:03.10    2:04.00   2 
 12 Lawrence McGill           FR Eastern Conn         2:02.00    2:04.26   2 
 13 Colin Morse               FR Westfield St         2:02.74    2:05.09   2 
 14 Peter Graceffa            FR UMass Dartmo         2:04.79    2:06.78   2 
 15 Patrick Avles             FR Post                 2:10.00    2:07.33   2 
 16 Hayden Patterson          SO Keene State          1:59.67    2:07.64   3 
 17 Michael Skelly            SO Westfield St         2:03.53    2:08.04   2 
 18 Michael Sherry            JR Springfield          2:05.00    2:08.14   2 
 19 Brandon Viera             SO UMass Dartmo         2:08.00    2:08.29   2 
 20 Benjamin Kapuscinski      FR Saint Rose           1:58.80    2:08.69   3 
 21 Tyler Roberts             FR Springfield          2:04.00    2:09.56   2 
 22 Taylor Flynn              SO Eastern Conn         2:08.00    2:10.03   2 
 23 Patrick Biancur           JR Springfield          2:07.44    2:11.42   2 
 24 Michael Kelleher          SR Westfield St         2:05.00    2:12.33   2 
 25 Alex Schopf               JR Westfield St         2:14.00    2:20.00   1 
 26 Adam Kuzdzal              SO Elms                 2:23.00    2:23.43   1 
 27 Jon McNeil                FR Sage                 2:22.19    2:26.11   1 
 28 Brendan Blair             SO Worcester St         2:20.00    2:26.49   1 
 29 Gregory Fitzpatrick       SO Springfield          2:20.00    2:26.55   1 
 30 Ryan Lindsay              FR Worcester St         2:20.00    2:26.61   1 
 31 Joshua Diaz Rolon         FR Elms                 2:27.38    2:29.34   1 

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================

  1 Lee Cattanach             SO Eastern Conn         4:05.50    4:07.20   2  10   
  2 Ryan O'Connell            SR Springfield          3:58.00    4:07.50   2   8   
  3 Matthew Moussamih         SO Westfield St         4:15.01    4:10.83   2   6   
  4 Hayden Patterson          SO Keene State          4:05.00    4:11.08   2   5   
  5 Zachary Velasquez         FR Coast Guard          4:13.00    4:11.72   2   4   
  6 Caleb Teachout            FR Coast Guard          4:12.18    4:11.86   2   3   
  7 Gilliam Hill              FR Coast Guard          4:18.00    4:15.25   2   2   
  8 Michael Kelleher          SR Westfield St         4:14.00   J4:15.25   2   1    +0.001
  9 Park Suski                SO Coast Guard          4:16.00    4:21.43   2 
 10 Kenneth Parece            SO Westfield St         4:16.00    4:22.03   2 
 11 Michael Vaz               SO UMass Dartmo         4:18.00    4:23.65   2 
 12 Patrick Burns             SO Westfield St         4:24.83    4:26.38   1 
 13 Nicholas Hawes            JR Westfield St         4:27.87    4:26.64   1 
 14 Jacob Hardiman            FR Coast Guard          4:18.00    4:27.05   2 
 15 Casey Dieter-Leeds        FR Coast Guard          4:30.39    4:27.64   1 
 16 Peter Gatundu             SR American Int         4:05.00    4:29.07   2 
 17 James Rimmele             FR Coast Guard          4:30.00    4:30.76   1 
 18 Scott Bernazzani          JR UMass Dartmo         4:31.65    4:31.85   1 
 19 Matthew Satkowski         FR Post                 4:33.44    4:33.35   1 
 20 Edwin Nash                FR Worcester St         4:30.00    4:33.43   1 
 21 Cory Hamel                SR Springfield          4:38.00    4:44.52   1 
 22 Michael Dolde             SO Eastern Conn         4:55.54    4:47.07   1 

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Foster           JR Coast Guard         15:50.09   15:35.86   10   
  2 Jonathan Lash             JR Coast Guard         15:53.87   15:38.27    8   
  3 Ryan Brady                FR Keene State         15:10.00   15:51.95    6  
  4 Mark Rabasco              SO Keene State         15:50.00   15:56.11    5   
  5 Steven Connolly           JR Westfield St        17:24.13   16:09.91    4   
  6 Derik Noland              FR Westfield St        16:18.00   16:13.79    3   
  7 Matt Monahan              SR Coast Guard         16:10.00   16:27.66    2   
  8 Jacob Yallowitz           SO Coast Guard         16:24.67   16:37.34    1   
  9 Zachary Gross             JR Westfield St        16:30.93   16:40.22  
 10 Patrick Ledzian           FR Coast Guard         16:50.00   16:45.27  
 11 Ryan Acey                 FR Post                17:00.00   16:58.94  
 12 Kevin Petow               SO Coast Guard         16:45.00   17:32.99  
 13 Will Whearty              FR Worcester St        17:10.00   17:37.69  
 14 Evan Glaude               SR Eastern Conn        16:56.97   17:51.94  
 15 Steven Laflamme           SO Eastern Conn        16:59.00   18:03.53  
 16 Chris Armstrong           FR Eastern Conn        18:30.00   18:06.61  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================

  1 Andre Reynolds            JR Eastern Conn           15.08      15.14   3.2  2  10   
  2 Duy Truong                JR Worcester St           15.15      15.26   3.2  2   8   
  3 Michael Benson            SO Saint Rose             15.36      15.47   3.2  2   6   
  4 Dayvon Williams           SO Westfield St           16.32      15.95   3.2  2   5   
  5 Kyle Thompson             JR Saint Rose             16.04      16.23   3.2  2   4   
  6 David Germain             SO Worcester St           15.90      16.36   3.2  2   3   
  7 Joe Taggart               SR Springfield            16.24      16.49   3.2  2   2   
  8 Myles Dias                FR UMass Dartmo           16.64      16.83   3.4  1   1   
  9 Michael Gilbert           SR Coast Guard            18.21      17.77   3.4  1 
 10 Kevin Jones               FR Eastern Conn           17.00      18.40   3.4  1 
 -- Edward Ferreira           JR Worcester St           16.80         DQ   3.4  1  Lane Violation

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================

  1 Jacob Texeira             JR UMass Dartmo           55.37      56.47   3  10   
  2 Luis Rosado               JR Eastern Conn           57.00      57.05   3   8   
  3 DeeJay Brown              FR Saint Rose             57.00      58.91   3   6   
  4 Daniel Manzi              FR Eastern Conn           59.14      59.47   3   5   
  5 Justin Conor              SO UMass Dartmo         1:00.00    1:00.29   2   4   
  6 Steven Roy                FR UMass Dartmo         1:00.00    1:00.54   2   3   
  7 Benjamin Malin            FR Springfield            59.99    1:00.62   2   2   
  8 Carmelo Solivan           JR Westfield St           59.00    1:01.21   3   1   
  9 Adam Pepin                JR Worcester St           59.90    1:01.34   2 
 10 Michael Gilbert           SR Coast Guard          1:00.54    1:03.32   2 
 11 Duy Truong                JR Worcester St           57.37    1:04.15   3 
 12 Roger Wilkie              JR Keene State          1:00.00    1:04.24   2 
 13 Joseph Martino            SO Keene State          1:03.27    1:05.30   1 
 14 Eric Price                SO Eastern Conn         1:05.01    1:05.63   1 
 15 Dana Perry                SO Worcester St         1:01.00    1:05.98   2 
 16 Adam Bourdon              FR Westfield St         1:07.36    1:06.12   1 
 17 Edward Ferreira           JR Worcester St         1:04.00    1:06.27   1 
 18 Patrick Moran             FR Westfield St         1:04.76    1:06.44   1 
 19 Tyler Nims                FR Worcester St           59.90    1:07.17   3 
 20 Shawn Luce                SO Westfield St         1:09.41    1:07.40   1 
 21 Chris Belanger            FR Worcester St         1:05.00    1:07.79   1 

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Andrew Reifman-Packett    SO Saint Rose                     10:12.94   10   
  2 Joe Geurds                JR Springfield         10:30.00   10:20.03    8   
  3 Sean Herlihy              FR UMass Dartmo        10:42.29   10:39.48    6   
  4 Christopher Jordan        SR UMass Dartmo        10:45.00   10:43.61    5   
  5 Patrick Daley             SR Worcester St        10:59.00   11:15.47    4   
  6 Adam Pepin                JR Worcester St        10:34.08   11:18.88    3   
  7 Joseph Rainville          FR Eastern Conn        11:45.00   12:06.81    2   

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Worcester State  'A'                                41.90      42.86   10   
     1) Duy Truong JR                   2) Todd Paquin SR                 
     3) Jared Barros FR                 4) Terrence Gibson JR             

  2 Westfield State  'A'                                44.11      43.86    8   
     1) Zachery Madera SR               2) John Tomlin JR                 
     3) John Latour SO                  4) Kyle Sullivan FR               

  3 Worcester State  'B'                                42.60     x43.88  
     1) Ramses Rafael SR                2) Charles Newman FR              
     3) Stephen Gannon JR               4) Matthew Alley JR               

  4 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                                44.36      44.07    6   
     1) Steven Roy FR                   2) Justin Conor SO                
     3) Matt Pimental FR                4) Chris Cennami FR               

  5 Saint Rose  'A'                                     44.56      44.32    5   
     1) Kyle Thompson JR                2) Clive Ricketts SR              
     3) Michael Benson SO               4) Chris Miller JR                

  6 Worcester State  'C'                                43.50     x45.10  
     1) Shaun Corum JR                  2) Benjamin Dussault SO           
     3) Kevin Conant JR                 4) Franklin Dallas FR             

  7 Worcester State  'D'                                44.90     x47.57  
     1) Shane McKinley FR               2) Matt Lezama FR                 
     3) Isaac Ofori FR                  4) Max Sullivan FR                

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                              3:28.00    3:27.90   10   
     1) Paul Hamlet FR                  2) Jacob Texeira JR               
     3) Matt Hinthorne SR               4) Brandon Jarousky SO            
     5) Zach Switaj SR                  6) Ryan Hayes SO                  

  2 Keene State  'A'                                  3:23.83    3:35.26    8   
     1) Eric Dietz SO                   2) Devin Sanford SO               
     3) James Stergis-Cox FR            4) Logan Duffley FR               

  3 Saint Rose  'A'                                   3:27.42    3:36.67    6   
     1) Howard DaCosta SR               2) DeeJay Brown FR                
     3) Alexander Triana SO             4) Evan Hayner SO                 

  4 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:28.00    3:37.06    5   
     1) Jacob Hardiman FR               2) Ryan Hub JR                    
     3) Brad Pienta SR                  4) Will Klein FR                  
     5) Park Suski SO                   6)                                

  5 Worcester State  'A'                              3:24.00    3:44.15    4   
     1) Ramses Rafael SR                2) Jared Barros FR                
     3) Patrick Bova JR                 4) Stephen Gannon JR              

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Keene State  'A'                                  8:10.00    8:49.64   10   
     1) Patrick Chabot FR               2) Christopher Plankey SR         
     3) Roger Wilkie JR                 4) Jay Borden JR                  

  2 Worcester State  'A'                              8:40.00    9:52.98    8   
     1) Patrick Daley SR                2) Edwin Nash FR                  
     3) Brendan Blair SO                4) Chris Belanger FR              

Men 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================

  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                            3:40.00    3:41.90   10   
     1) Fred Hewett SR                  2) Dylan Kruppa JR                
     3) Lawrence McGill FR              4) Lee Cattanach SO               
     5) Taylor Flynn SO                 6) Joseph Rainville FR            
     7) Jesse Petrini SO                8) Luis Rosado JR                 

  2 Saint Rose  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:50.85    8   
     1) Clive Ricketts SR               2) Michael Benson SO              
     3) Chris Miller JR                 4) Tim Scudds SR                  
     5) Dennis Turner FR                6) Dashawn Gates SO               

  3 Worcester State  'A'                              3:50.00    3:58.25    6   
     1) Kevin Conant JR                 2) Benjamin Dussault SO           
     3) Matthew Alley JR                4) Will Whearty FR                

  4 Worcester State  'B'                              4:00.00   x4:02.13  
     1) Isaac Ofori FR                  2) Shawn Seamans SO               
     3) Franklin Dallas FR              4) Zachary Creeden SR             

  5 Sage  'A'                                                    4:04.61    5   
     1) Eric Denny FR                   2) Nick Haas SO                   
     3) Anthony Crawford SR             4) Josh Myers SR                  
     5) Juan Reyles-Alvarez SO          6) Jon McNeil FR                  
     7) Taylor McMillian JR             8)                                


Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Kevin Cutler              FR UMass Dartmo           2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  2 David Germain             SO Worcester St           1.96m      1.93m    6-04.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 

  3 Daniel Ross               JR Worcester St           1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 

  3 Andrew Johnson            SR Worcester St           2.00m      1.83m    6-00.00   5.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 

  5 Jacob Clements            FR Westfield St           1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 

  6 John Tomlin               JR Westfield St           1.88m      1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 

  7 Tyler Renfro              FR Eastern Conn           1.80m     J1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXX 

  8 Kyle Thompson             JR Saint Rose             1.89m     J1.78m    5-10.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  9 Eric Denny                FR Sage                   1.83m     J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 

 10 Benjamin Kapuscinski      FR Saint Rose             1.88m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 

 11 Jason Bindner             SO Eastern Conn           1.80m     J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 

 12 Adam Pzczolkowski         FR Eastern Conn           1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Zachary Delisle           SO Westfield St           4.40m      4.41m   14-05.50  10   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.41 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XX 

  2 Andrew Aronne             SO Springfield            3.83m      3.85m   12-07.50   8   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  3 Steve Fleming             SR Worcester St           3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50   6   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    O    P    P   XO  XXX 

  4 Howard DaCosta            SR Saint Rose             3.80m     J3.70m   12-01.50   5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 

  5 Blake Pearson             SO Keene State            4.00m      3.55m   11-07.75   4   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 

  6 Dennis Turner             FR Saint Rose             3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75   3   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 

  7 Kyle Thompson             JR Saint Rose             3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75   2   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 

  8 Daniel Manzi              FR Eastern Conn           3.18m      3.10m   10-02.00   1   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P   XO  XXX 

  9 Noah Macri                FR Keene State            3.00m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25
       XO   XO  XXX 

 -- Matt Navetta              SO Coast Guard            3.85m         NH            
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 

 -- Kevin Jones               FR Eastern Conn           2.88m         NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================

  1 Michael Benson            SO Saint Rose             6.74m      6.56m   2.4  21-06.25  10   
     5.95m(3.0) FOUL      6.47m(3.4) 6.30m(0.4) FOUL      6.56m(2.4)

  2 Christopher Brown         JR Eastern Conn           6.38m      6.52m   2.7  21-04.75   8   
     6.15m(5.0) 5.97m(2.7) 5.92m(4.8) 5.76m(3.9) 6.22m(3.3) 6.52m(2.7)

  3 John Latour               SO Westfield St           6.21m      6.46m   2.8  21-02.50   6   
     FOUL(5.3) 6.34m(3.8) 6.46m(2.8) 6.16m(2.1) 6.46m(2.6) FOUL(3.7)

  4 Eric Denny                FR Sage                   6.11m      6.37m   4.0  20-10.75   5   
     5.85m(2.7) 5.96m(1.1) 6.37m(4.0) 5.97m(3.8) 6.15m(4.6) 6.30m(3.4)

  5 Brian Stacy               SO Springfield            6.40m      6.28m   3.7  20-07.25   4   
     6.16m(2.6) 6.12m(2.5) 6.28m(3.7) 5.94m(3.9) PASS      PASS     

  6 Tyler Nims                FR Worcester St           6.13m      6.22m   3.7  20-05.00   3   
     FOUL(3.6) 6.22m(3.7) FOUL(2.4) 5.99m(4.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.8)

  7 Tim Johansmeyer           JR Springfield            6.22m      6.17m   2.9  20-03.00   2   
     5.97m(2.8) FOUL(3.0) 6.17m(2.9) FOUL(3.9) PASS      PASS     

  8 Jason Bindner             SO Eastern Conn           6.13m      6.16m   3.5  20-02.50   1   
     6.16m(3.5) 5.87m(2.3) 5.92m(3.1) ND(5.9) 5.93m(2.8) ND(2.1)

  9 Jared Ombati              FR Springfield            6.24m      6.13m   3.5  20-01.50 
     6.02m(4.1) 6.02m(2.8) 6.13m(3.5) FOUL(4.3) 5.92m(1.1) PASS     

 10 Michael Gilbert           SR Coast Guard            6.00m      6.12m   3.4  20-01.00 
     5.88m(5.3) 6.12m(3.4) FOUL(4.3)         

 11 Shawn Seamans             SO Worcester St           5.78m      6.02m   4.9  19-09.00 
     5.94m(2.2) 6.02m(4.9) 5.84m(1.4)         

 12 Dennis Turner             FR Saint Rose             6.05m      6.01m   2.4  19-08.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 6.01m(2.4) 5.89m(4.3)         

 13 Dana Perry                SO Worcester St           5.79m      5.96m   2.6  19-06.75 
     5.96m(2.6) FOUL(3.7) 5.95m(4.8)         

 14 Adam Pzczolkowski         FR Eastern Conn           5.81m      5.87m   3.2  19-03.25 
     FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.8) 5.87m(3.2)         

 15 Clive Ricketts            SR Saint Rose             5.85m      5.82m   4.2  19-01.25 
     5.82m(4.2) 5.50m(1.7) ND(3.5)         

 16 Andre Reynolds            JR Eastern Conn           6.31m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.80m(NWI)         

 17 Nicholas Rollolazo        FR Coast Guard            5.47m      5.63m   2.5  18-05.75 
     5.28m(2.2) 5.63m(2.5) FOUL(2.9)         

 18 Andrew Valle              FR Worcester St           5.60m      5.13m   2.6  16-10.00 
     5.13m(2.6) ND(4.0) ND(4.4)         

 -- Jesse Petrini             SO Eastern Conn           6.21m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      FOUL              

 -- Abdul-Wali Alston         SR Westfield St           6.08m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(4.0)         

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================

  1 Xavier McIntosh           SO American Int          14.06m     13.73m   2.4  45-00.50  10   
     FOUL      13.69m(3.9) 13.73m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

  2 Brian Stacy               SO Springfield           12.59m     12.45m   2.5  40-10.25   8   
     FOUL      11.75m(2.5) 12.23m(4.9) 11.98m(2.5) 12.00m(2.7) 12.45m(2.5)

  3 Shawn Seamans             SO Worcester St          12.20m     12.18m   3.4  39-11.50   6   
     12.18m(3.4) 12.13m(3.9) FOUL      12.12m(2.4) 11.59m(0.4) FOUL(1.8)

  4 Tim Johansmeyer           JR Springfield           12.72m     12.03m   2.9  39-05.75   5   
     11.96m(1.2) 12.03m(2.9) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     

  5 Dana Perry                SO Worcester St          12.12m     11.88m   1.7  38-11.75   4  
     11.79m(2.5) 11.88m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     

  6 Tyler Nims                FR Worcester St          11.81m     11.66m   2.5  38-03.25   3   
     11.60m(0.1) 11.65m(2.5) 11.34m(2.4) 11.66m(2.5) 11.48m(+0.0) 11.33m(2.0)

  7 Andrew Valle              FR Worcester St          11.41m     11.61m   3.0  38-01.25   2   
     11.61m(3.0) FOUL      11.32m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      11.27m(3.5)

  8 Jesse Petrini             SO Eastern Conn          11.94m     11.28m   2.7  37-00.25   1   
     FOUL      11.28m(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     

 -- Abdul-Wali Alston         SR Westfield St          12.33m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           14.94m     15.01m   49-03.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.21m  14.19m  15.01m  FOUL

  2 Dante Hill                SR Keene State           15.51m     14.12m   46-04.00   8   
      13.14m  13.79m  13.77m  13.75m  13.96m  14.12m

  3 Zachary Noll              SO Saint Rose            14.30m     14.00m   45-11.25   6   
      FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  4 Brandon Hammerstrom       SO Springfield           13.58m     13.85m   45-05.25   5   
      13.60m  13.53m  13.45m  13.85m  13.38m  13.68m

  5 Brian Garcia              FR Westfield St          13.74m     13.79m   45-03.00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.68m  13.79m  13.39m  FOUL

  6 Cody Lusas                JR UMass Dartmo          13.76m     13.64m   44-09.00   3   
      13.64m  13.49m  13.19m  13.24m  FOUL  FOUL

  7 Sam Weeks                 FR Worcester St          13.33m     13.63m   44-08.75   2   
      FOUL  13.03m  13.63m  13.36m  FOUL  FOUL

  8 Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          14.43m     13.51m   44-04.00   1   
      13.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS

  9 Marcus Pettigrew          SO Westfield St          13.80m     13.32m   43-08.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL

 10 Robert White              JR Worcester St          12.61m     12.45m   40-10.25 
      FOUL  12.45m  12.06m         

 11 Nicholas Lodovici         FR Coast Guard           12.20m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.08m  11.71m  12.09m         

 12 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State           12.90m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  11.92m         

 13 Shawn McCabe              SR Worcester St          13.01m     11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.86m  11.92m  11.85m         

 14 Peter Andrews             JR Springfield           12.29m     11.86m   38-11.00 
      11.59m  11.86m  FOUL         

 15 Steve Sam                 FR Westfield St          11.74m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.31m  11.82m  ND         

 15 Dan Parker                SO American Int                     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  ND  FOUL           

 17 Angus Fisher              SR Keene State           12.49m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  11.73m  11.67m         

 18 Ryan Filliger             SO Worcester St          11.93m     11.71m   38-05.00 
      11.71m  11.71m  11.68m         

 19 Greg Betsold              FR UMass Dartmo          12.44m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  ND  ND         

 20 Yvens Alexis              JR UMass Dartmo          10.95m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.66m         

 21 David Ahearn              FR Eastern Conn          10.81m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.65m         

 22 Anthony Lucia             SO Westfield St          11.06m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  ND         

 23 Mike Piantedosi           SO Worcester St          11.27m     10.33m   33-10.75 
      10.33m  ND  ND         

 24 Conlan Edwards            JR Coast Guard           10.90m      9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  FOUL  ND         

 25 James Walsh               FR Coast Guard            9.35m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  FOUL         

 26 Adam Pzczolkowski         FR Eastern Conn          11.21m      9.65m   31-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.65m           

 27 Kyle Augello              SO UMass Dartmo          10.98m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  FOUL  ND         

 28 Cameron Flynn             FR Westfield St           9.75m      9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  ND  ND         

 29 Unique Warren             FR Sage                  10.00m      8.53m   28-00.00 
      8.53m  ND  ND         

 30 Shane Corbett             FR Coast Guard            8.16m      8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  ND  ND         

 31 Ronnie Reed               SO Sage                   8.00m      7.87m   25-10.00 
      7.87m  ND  ND         

 32 Eddie Kuster              FR Coast Guard            8.21m      7.76m   25-05.50 
      7.76m  ND  ND         

 33 James Boyce               SO Coast Guard            9.35m      7.15m   23-05.50 
      7.15m  ND  ND         

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Zachary Noll              SO Saint Rose            44.84m     44.33m     145-05  10   
      44.33m  42.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.57m

  2 Steve Sam                 FR Westfield St          42.70m     43.43m     142-06   8   
      FOUL  40.50m  FOUL  40.26m  42.58m  43.43m

  3 Angus Fisher              SR Keene State           45.02m     42.56m     139-07   6   
      FOUL  37.83m  38.60m  41.69m  42.19m  42.56m

  4 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           45.91m     42.29m     138-09   5   
      39.77m  42.29m  FOUL  FOUL  40.12m  FOUL

  5 Cody Lusas                JR UMass Dartmo          40.34m     40.85m     134-00   4   
      FOUL  40.85m  37.30m  40.65m  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Sam Weeks                 FR Worcester St          40.00m     39.31m     129-00   3   
      35.31m  FOUL  39.31m  FOUL  35.09m  37.36m

  7 John Latour               SO Westfield St          37.90m     38.05m     124-10   2   
      27.91m  35.36m  38.05m  36.35m  37.61m  FOUL

  8 Greg Betsold              FR UMass Dartmo          35.18m     36.23m     118-10   1   
      30.24m  36.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  9 David Ahearn              FR Eastern Conn          34.80m     36.02m     118-02 
      FOUL  36.02m  31.98m  34.90m  34.09m  34.42m

 10 DeVaughan Hill            SO Keene State           35.94m     35.70m     117-01 
      FOUL  35.70m  FOUL         

 11 Yvens Alexis              JR UMass Dartmo          35.37m     34.95m     114-08 
      32.36m  34.95m  FOUL         

 12 Nathaniel Meyers          SR Saint Rose            38.68m     34.18m     112-02 
      33.87m  34.18m  FOUL         

 13 Marcus Pettigrew          SO Westfield St          36.78m     34.01m     111-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.01m         

 14 Conlan Edwards            JR Coast Guard           34.65m     33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  29.93m  33.90m         

 15 Kyle Augello              SO UMass Dartmo          32.00m     33.75m     110-09 
      32.16m  32.89m  33.75m         

 16 Andrew Doyle              FR Coast Guard           35.78m     33.37m     109-06 
      32.90m  FOUL  33.37m           

 17 Cameron Flynn             FR Westfield St          33.76m     33.36m     109-05 
      32.57m  33.21m  33.36m        

 18 Brian Garcia              FR Westfield St          33.96m     33.30m     109-03 
      33.30m  FOUL  FOUL        

 19 Mike Piantedosi           SO Worcester St          30.00m     33.11m     108-07 
      31.68m  33.11m  FOUL         

 20 Robert White              JR Worcester St          37.03m     32.93m     108-00 
      32.93m  FOUL  FOUL         

 21 Ryan Filliger             SO Worcester St          33.66m     32.65m     107-01 
      32.65m  FOUL  FOUL         

 22 James Walsh               FR Coast Guard           30.76m     31.40m     103-00 
      31.40m  30.45m  FOUL           

 23 Maxwell Pacetti           FR Springfield           30.78m     31.39m     103-00 
      31.15m  31.39m  FOUL         

 24 Peter Andrews             JR Springfield           34.74m     30.99m     101-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.99m         

 25 Jake Ferreira             SO Worcester St          32.91m     29.66m      97-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.66m         

 26 Unique Warren             FR Sage                  30.00m     23.24m      76-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.24m         

 27 Shane Corbett             FR Coast Guard           22.86m     21.15m      69-05 
      21.15m  FOUL  FOUL         

 28 Eddie Kuster              FR Coast Guard           22.93m     20.04m      65-09 
      FOUL  20.04m  FOUL         

 -- Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          39.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 -- Nicholas Lodovici         FR Coast Guard           29.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Steve Sam                 FR Westfield St          45.58m     45.79m     150-03  10   
      42.55m  45.26m  45.79m  44.80m  FOUL  44.84m

  2 Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          48.53m     45.23m     148-05   8   
      41.04m  FOUL  45.23m  PASS  PASS  PASS

  3 Peter Andrews             JR Springfield           45.41m     44.54m     146-01   6   
      44.54m  42.71m  44.08m  43.00m  41.58m  43.53m

  4 Zachary Noll              SO Saint Rose            41.12m     43.49m     142-08   5   
      41.75m  FOUL  PASS  41.27m  43.49m  42.22m

  5 Greg Betsold              FR UMass Dartmo          38.46m     41.56m     136-04   4   
      41.46m  41.56m  41.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  6 Marcus Pettigrew          SO Westfield St          38.90m     41.21m     135-02   3   
      37.25m  41.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.57m

  7 Anthony Lucia             SO Westfield St          34.52m     40.66m     133-05   2   
      40.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.73m  FOUL

  8 Conlan Edwards            JR Coast Guard           41.06m     40.52m     132-11   1   
      36.35m  FOUL  40.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Robert Palazzo            SO Keene State           42.28m     40.12m     131-07 
      40.12m  39.56m  39.16m  40.01m  FOUL  39.09m

 10 Shawn McCabe              SR Worcester St          43.50m     39.99m     131-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.99m           

 11 Robert White              JR Worcester St          39.00m     39.29m     128-11 
      39.29m  FOUL  FOUL         

 12 Brandon Hammerstrom       SO Springfield           39.01m     38.97m     127-10 
      37.20m  36.35m  38.97m         

 13 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           44.35m     38.43m     126-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.43m         

 14 Nathaniel Meyers          SR Saint Rose            41.20m     37.87m     124-03 
      37.87m  FOUL  FOUL         

 15 Mike Piantedosi           SO Worcester St          35.00m     37.36m     122-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.36m         

 16 Brian Garcia              FR Westfield St          43.09m     37.28m     122-04 
      FOUL  37.28m  FOUL         

 17 Nicholas Lodovici         FR Coast Guard           32.98m     36.37m     119-04 
      36.28m  FOUL  36.37m         

 18 Sam Weeks                 FR Worcester St          38.29m     34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.60m         

 19 Cody Lusas                JR UMass Dartmo          35.31m     34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.24m  FOUL           

 20 Max Leveillee             JR Worcester St          34.07m     33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.90m         

 21 Ryan Filliger             SO Worcester St          33.79m     32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  FOUL  FOUL         

 22 Cameron Flynn             FR Westfield St          34.83m     31.65m     103-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.65m         

 23 Maxwell Pacetti           FR Springfield           33.22m     31.41m     103-01 
      31.41m  FOUL  FOUL         

 24 Jake Ferreira             SO Worcester St          32.24m     30.30m      99-05 
      FOUL  30.30m  FOUL         

 25 James Boyce               SO Coast Guard           29.60m     26.60m      87-03 
      26.60m  FOUL  FOUL         

 26 David Ahearn              FR Eastern Conn          25.70m     25.57m      83-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.57m         

 27 Edward Ferreira           JR Worcester St          23.03m     20.95m      68-09 
      FOUL  20.95m  FOUL         

 28 Eddie Kuster              FR Coast Guard           18.80m     14.02m      46-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.02m         

 -- Shane Corbett             FR Coast Guard           31.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================

  1 Brett Croteau             SR UMass Dartmo          58.00m     56.95m     186-10  10   
      55.64m  55.65m  54.39m  53.67m  FOUL  56.95m

  2 Parker Ashton-Youngs      SR Springfield           56.99m     55.07m     180-08   8   
      49.97m  53.49m  55.07m  51.36m  52.24m  FOUL

  3 Shane Duplice             SR American Int          61.57m     53.72m     176-03   6   
      52.74m  FOUL  48.05m  49.14m  53.02m  53.72m

  4 Tyler Chateauvert            Springfield           49.90m     51.99m     170-07   5   
      46.54m  46.01m  47.03m  51.99m  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          56.85m     51.05m     167-06   4   
      47.17m  49.84m  51.05m  49.12m  50.29m  FOUL

  6 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           57.84m     49.63m     162-10   3   
      49.63m  46.93m  46.63m  49.14m  PASS  PASS

  7 Mario DeJesus             JR Worcester St          50.86m     49.08m     161-00   2   
      49.08m  FOUL  FOUL  43.89m  FOUL  46.67m

  8 John Sheerin              JR Westfield St          51.83m     49.04m     160-11   1   
      49.04m  48.16m  44.78m  48.56m  FOUL  FOUL

  9 Christopher Jordan        SR UMass Dartmo          47.49m     48.16m     158-00 
      44.72m  48.16m  FOUL  43.43m  44.48m  PASS

 10 James Walsh               FR Coast Guard           46.75m     46.37m     152-01 
      45.74m  46.37m  FOUL           

 11 Kyle Augello              SO UMass Dartmo          39.46m     46.33m     152-00 
      44.84m  46.33m  43.62m         

 12 Robert Mey                FR Coast Guard           45.96m     44.35m     145-06 
      44.35m  44.28m  FOUL         

 13 James Brodeur             SO Worcester St          50.34m     43.84m     143-10 
      43.84m  43.24m  42.92m         

 14 Michael Hiltz             SO Springfield           48.15m     43.17m     141-08 
      42.78m  FOUL  43.17m         

 15 Andrew Valle              FR Worcester St                     42.92m     140-10 
      41.33m  FOUL  42.92m           

 16 Nicholas Salvucci         SO Springfield           40.53m     40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  38.15m  ND         

 17 Troy Rocha                FR Springfield           36.88m     40.05m     131-05 
      FOUL  40.05m  37.63m         

 18 Maxwell Pacetti           FR Springfield           39.62m     40.04m     131-04 
      40.04m  39.03m  39.11m         

 19 Robert Ferrazzani         SR Springfield           39.06m     39.89m     130-10 
      37.17m  39.89m  39.32m         

 20 Edwin Nash                FR Worcester St          38.57m     39.70m     130-03 
      37.89m  38.02m  39.70m         

 21 Dennis Fitzgibbon         JR Worcester St          44.54m     39.02m     128-00 
      FOUL  37.89m  39.02m         

 22 Cameron Flynn             FR Westfield St          35.44m     36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.90m  ND         

 23 Andrew Doyle              FR Coast Guard           27.37m     25.95m      85-02 
      25.95m  ND  ND    
     
   Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================

    1) Worcester State            158        2) UMass Dartmouth           119   
    3) Saint Rose                  93        4) Westfield State            88   
    5) Springfield                 83        6) Keene State                74   
    7) Eastern Conn. St.           68        8) Coast Guard                47   
    9) American Int'l              26       10) Sage                       10   
   11) Springfield Tech             5