Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2014 06:01 PM
            New England Division III T&F Championship        
                     Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.                     
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Danner-Hicks       JR Bridgewater            10.91      10.96Q  1.7  3 
  2 Ethan Druskat             SO Colby                  10.69      10.97Q -0.1  2 
  3 Todd Paquin               SR Worcester St           10.85      10.99Q -0.8  4 
  4 Bryan Holtzman            SR Middlebury             10.79      11.03Q -0.6  1 
  5 Matthew Alley             JR Worcester St           11.18      11.29Q -1.6  5 
  6 Chinedu Chukwu            JR Bridgewater            11.09      11.06q -0.1  2 
  7 Edmund Eduah              SR WPI                    11.07      11.10q  1.7  3 
  8 LaDarius Drew             JR Wesleyan               10.99      11.14q -0.1  2 
  9 Hugh Whelan               FR WPI                    10.97      11.15  -0.1  2 
 10 Matthew Owens             SO Regis (Mass.           11.04      11.17  -0.8  4 
 11 Andrew Couture            SO Bridgewater            10.91      11.19   1.7  3 
 12 Jared Barros              FR Worcester St           10.95      11.23  -0.6  1 
 13 Chris Cennami             FR UMass Dartmo           11.09      11.24  -0.6  1 
 14 Paul Deaderick            JR Williams               11.27      11.26  -0.6  1 
 15 Blake Coolidge            FR Tufts                  11.15      11.27  -0.6  1 
 16 Jared Nowell              JR Williams               11.09      11.30  -0.8  4 
 17 Tyler Singer-Clark        SR MIT                    11.23      11.31  -0.6  1 
 17 Colin Kraft               FR Bates                  10.93      11.31  -1.6  5 
 19 Charles Newman            FR Worcester St           11.20      11.33   1.7  3 
 20 Michael DuPlessis         SR MIT                    11.09      11.34  -1.6  5 
 21 Zachery Madera            SR Westfield St           11.07      11.35  -1.6  5 
 22 Ken Toal                  JR Springfield            11.10      11.36  -0.1  2 
 23 Duy Truong                JR Worcester St           11.03      11.40  -0.6  1 
 24 John Boissette            SO Eastern Conn           11.08      11.42   1.7  3 
 24 Jacob Mercier             SO WPI                    10.89      11.42  -1.6  5 
 26 Fritz Gustave             SO UMass Boston           11.30      11.44  -1.6  5 
 26 Rickey Larke              JR Bowdoin                11.16      11.44  -0.8  4 
 28 Andrew Osborne            SR Tufts                  11.27      11.48  -0.1  2 
 28 Ryan Rotondo              JR Roger Willia           11.22      11.48  -1.6  5 
 30 Andrew Prince             SR Eastern Conn           11.27      11.50  -0.1  2 
 31 Roy Donnelly              FR Colby                  11.30      11.55   1.7  3 
 32 Charles DeLaRosa          FR Fitchburg St           11.22      11.56  -0.8  4 
 33 Thomas Matthew            SO Amherst                11.29      11.63  -0.8  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Todd Paquin               SR Worcester St           10.99      10.74   1.9  10   
  2 Ethan Druskat             SO Colby                  10.97      10.85   1.9   8   
  3 Joseph Danner-Hicks       JR Bridgewater            10.96      10.87   1.9   6   
  4 LaDarius Drew             JR Wesleyan               11.14      10.99   1.9   5   
  5 Chinedu Chukwu            JR Bridgewater            11.06      11.05   1.9   4   
  6 Bryan Holtzman            SR Middlebury             11.03      11.06   1.9   3   
  7 Matthew Alley             JR Worcester St           11.29      11.13   1.9   2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brian Espinosa            JR Bridgewater            21.62      21.75   0.3  4  10   
  2 LaDarius Drew             JR Wesleyan               21.92      21.99   0.3  4   8   
  3 William Lee               SO MIT                    21.84      22.02   0.3  4   6   
  4 Todd Paquin               SR Worcester St           22.21      22.16   0.3  4   5   
  5 Matt Melton               SR Amherst                22.16      22.26   0.3  4   4   
  6 Colin Kraft               FR Bates                  22.30      22.38  +0.0  3   3   
  7 Tyler Singer-Clark        SR MIT                    22.67      22.40   0.8  2   1.50
  7 Alex Nichols              FR Middlebury             22.46      22.40  +0.0  3   1.50
  9 Brandon Jarousky          SO UMass Dartmo           22.17      22.43   0.3  4 
 10 Derek Barnes              SO MIT                    22.72      22.48   0.8  2 
 11 Zachery Madera            SR Westfield St           22.28      22.53  +0.0  3 
 12 Matthew Owens             SO Regis (Mass.           22.73      22.62   0.8  2 
 13 Austin Holliday           JR WPI                    22.52      22.65  +0.0  3 
 14 Blake Coolidge            FR Tufts                  22.78      22.66   0.8  2 
 15 Olufunsho Olagundoye      JR Wheaton (Mas           22.78      22.67   0.8  2 
 16 Adam Spencer              SR Bates                  22.87      22.74   0.1  1 
 17 Jared Barros              FR Worcester St           22.07      22.76   0.3  4 
 18 Steven Sayce              SO Colby-Sawyer           22.94      22.77   0.1  1 
 19 Jacob Buhelt              FR Springfield            22.77      22.94   0.8  2 
 20 Nobert Simon              JR UMass Boston           22.69      22.97   0.8  2 
 21 Thomas Matthew            SO Amherst                22.98      23.07   0.1  1 
 22 Charles Newman            FR Worcester St           22.83      23.14   0.8  2 
 23 John Boissette            SO Eastern Conn           22.35      23.22  +0.0  3 
 24 Franklin Dallas           FR Worcester St           22.27      23.31   0.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Lee               SO MIT                    48.09      48.49   4  10   
  2 Matt Melton               SR Amherst                49.30      48.86   4   8   
  3 Derek Barnes              SO MIT                    49.85      49.09   4   6   
  4 James Dawkins             JR Coast Guard            49.40      49.30   4   5   
  5 Daniel Webb               SO Southern Mai           50.10      49.48   3   4   
  6 Veer Bhalla               SO Tufts                  50.65      49.55   2   3   
  7 Fred Hewett               SR Eastern Conn           49.32      49.72   4   2   
  8 Ramses Rafael             SR Worcester St           50.20      50.02   3   1   
  9 Patrick Griffin           FR Bates                  50.52      50.32   2 
  9 Michael Stender           FR Westfield St           50.28      50.32   3 
 11 Eric Schneider            JR Williams               50.30      50.38   2 
 12 Caleb Harris              JR Colby                  50.95      50.72   1 
 13 Keith Owiti               SO Williams               51.07      50.93   1 
 14 Ryan Dennis               FR WPI                    50.39      50.96   2 
 15 Stephen Gannon            JR Worcester St           50.05      51.01   3 
 16 Alex Kasemir              SO Tufts                  50.78      51.30   2 
 17 Garrett Thomas            FR Bowdoin                50.52      51.41   2 
 18 Kyle Sullivan             FR Westfield St           50.12      51.49   3 
 19 Woody Butler              SO Tufts                  50.24      51.53   3 
 19 Brandon Jarousky          SO UMass Dartmo           50.30      51.53   2 
 21 Timothy Judge             JR Bridgewater            50.88      51.76   1 
 22 Jeremy Israel             JR Regis (Mass.           50.28      51.77   3 
 23 Maghayevbos Nosamiefan    FR Trinity                50.06      52.24   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison Hunter           JR MIT                  1:53.64    1:52.28   2  10   
  2 Mark McCauley             JR Bates                1:54.72    1:52.64   2   8   
  3 Matt Hinthorne            SR UMass Dartmo         1:54.02    1:52.81   2   6   
  4 Matt White                SR Colby                1:53.50    1:53.89   2   5   
  5 Samuel Parker             JR MIT                  1:52.46    1:53.91   2   4   
  6 Steven Yannacone          FR Williams             1:53.46    1:54.09   2   3   
  7 Todd Ford                 SO Williams             1:57.41    1:54.36   1   2   
  8 Nick Wolf                 SR Williams             1:52.87    1:54.60   2   1   
  9 Brent Harrison            SO Amherst              1:54.34    1:54.69   2 
 10 Lee Cattanach             SO Eastern Conn         1:55.22    1:55.28   1 
 11 Andrew Beaudoin           JR Williams             1:54.74    1:55.38   1 
 12 Luke Carpinello           SO Middlebury           1:55.54    1:55.93   1 
 13 Samuel Burrington         FR Williams             1:56.81    1:55.98   1 
 14 Sam Craft                 SR Middlebury           1:56.69    1:56.11   1 
 15 Matthew Moussamih         SO Westfield St         1:55.21    1:56.12   1 
 16 Kevin Clarke              SR Colby                1:56.00    1:56.61   1 
 17 Jordan Lee                SR Coast Guard          1:53.39    1:57.85   2 
 18 Ian Rathkey               SR Conn College         1:57.44    1:58.64   1 
 19 Kevin Desmond             JR Southern Mai         1:52.67    1:59.63   2 
 20 Cooper Kersey             SR Middlebury           1:55.07    2:02.30   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael LeDuc             SR Conn College         3:55.89    3:51.13   2  10   
  2 Wilder Schaaf             SR Middlebury           3:54.23    3:54.46   2   8   
  3 Ryan Widzgowski           SR Keene State          3:49.59    3:56.01   2   6   
  4 Mitchell Black            SO Tufts                3:57.16    3:56.24   2   5   
  5 Samuel Cartwright         SO Middlebury           3:56.06    3:56.40   2   4   
  6 John Stansel              JR Bates                3:58.54    3:56.56   2   3   
  7 Ryan O'Connell            SR Springfield          3:58.43    3:57.53   2   2   
  8 Sam Klockenkemper         FR Middlebury           3:56.96    3:57.55   2   1   
  9 Romey Sklar               JR Amherst              4:00.28    3:57.80   1 
 10 Niall Williams            SO Conn College         3:56.31    3:58.09   2 
 11 Justin Bullock            SR MIT                  3:56.40    3:58.57   2 
 12 Kevin Connors             FR Amherst              4:01.28    3:58.72   1 
 13 Mark Gulesian             JR Babson               4:00.22    3:58.85   1 
 14 Cole Townsend             JR Williams             3:59.32    3:58.94   1 
 15 Ben Bosworth              FR Conn College         4:01.04    3:59.35   1 
 16 Calvin Henry              SO Bowdoin              4:02.56    3:59.50   1 
 17 James Traester            SO Tufts                4:02.17    4:00.27   1 
 18 Brad Pienta               SR Coast Guard          4:00.06    4:00.72   1 
 19 Noah Graboys              SR Bates                3:57.57    4:01.42   2 
 20 Zach Switaj               SR UMass Dartmo         4:00.24    4:01.44   1 
 21 Lucas Roy                 SO WPI                  3:58.88    4:01.88   2 
 22 Austin Scott              FR WPI                  3:58.36    4:02.83   2 
 23 Greg Turissini            JR Amherst              4:01.01    4:03.69   1 
 24 Ryan Brady                FR Keene State          4:00.42    4:04.83   1 
 25 Patrick Hoagland          SO Trinity              3:57.66    4:05.45   2 
 26 Kyle Kistinger            SO Williams             4:00.82    4:06.46   1 
 27 Joseph St. Pierre         JR Tufts                4:01.84    4:06.73   1 
 28 Luke O'Connor             FR Tufts                4:02.06    4:07.28   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Chelimo             FR Colby               15:02.55   14:47.39   10   
  2 Sam Seekins               SR Bowdoin             14:52.50   14:47.95    8   
  3 Dan Crowley               SO Amherst             15:20.81   15:00.17    6   
  4 Matthew Jordan            JR MIT                 15:12.38   15:13.97    5   
  5 Matthew Deyo              SO MIT                 15:07.12   15:16.22    4   
  6 Brian McLaughlin          SR Tufts               15:10.02   15:19.35    3   
  7 Zachary Velasquez         FR Coast Guard         15:15.63   15:23.80    2   
  8 Sebastian Matt            SO Middlebury          15:19.59   15:40.10    1   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Scalesse             SR Coast Guard            14.15      14.39Q  0.1  3 
  2 Jarell Forbes             JR RIC                    15.02      14.81Q  0.6  4 
  3 Sheldon Allen             JR Southern Mai           14.90      14.99Q  0.5  1 
  4 Jarret McKallagat         SR Bates                  14.68      15.00Q -0.4  2 
  5 Conor Murtagh             SO Bridgewater            14.74      14.92q  0.6  4 
  6 Timothy Forrest           SR WPI                    15.12      15.21q  0.1  3 
  7 Andre Reynolds            JR Eastern Conn           15.08      15.22q -0.4  2 
  8 Justin Owumi              SR Colby                  15.29      15.46q  0.5  1 
  9 Taylor Shortsleeve        JR Middlebury             15.20      15.52   0.1  3 
 10 Duy Truong                JR Worcester St           15.26      15.53  -0.4  2 
 11 Benjamin Sharma           JR Wheaton (Mas           15.61      16.04  -0.4  2 
 12 Daniel Coulter            SO Bridgewater            15.61      16.07   0.6  4 
 13 Thomas Wang               FR Tufts                  16.32      16.08  -0.4  2 
 14 Reid Pryzant              SO Williams               15.28      16.11   0.6  4 
 15 David Germain             SO Worcester St           16.36      16.15   0.1  3 
 16 Jamie Sandel              FR Amherst                16.15      16.21  -0.4  2 
 17 Justin Riley              SR Bridgewater            16.22      16.24   0.5  1 
 18 Nick Blelloch             SO Middlebury             16.15      16.41   0.6  4 
 19 Parker Hayes              FR Bowdoin                16.23      16.54   0.6  4 
 20 Landon Summers            FR Colby                  16.20      16.57   0.5  1 
 21 Joe Taggart               SR Springfield            16.49      16.82   0.1  3 
 -- Kevin Chu                 SR Middlebury             14.75         DQ   0.5  1  Hurdle Violation
 -- Henry Zhou                FR Tufts                  16.12         DQ   0.1  3  Hurdle Violation
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Scalesse             SR Coast Guard            14.39      14.36  -1.1  10   
  2 Jarell Forbes             JR RIC                    14.81      14.78  -1.1   8   
  3 Sheldon Allen             JR Southern Mai           14.99      14.96  -1.1   6   
  4 Conor Murtagh             SO Bridgewater            14.92     J14.96  -1.1   5    delta +0.006
  5 Jarret McKallagat         SR Bates                  15.00      15.02  -1.1   4   
  6 Andre Reynolds            JR Eastern Conn           15.22      15.19  -1.1   3   
  7 Timothy Forrest           SR WPI                    15.21      15.30  -1.1   2   
  8 Justin Owumi              SR Colby                  15.46      16.00  -1.1   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jarell Forbes             JR RIC                    54.24      52.89   4  10   
  2 Jeremy Collins            SO Southern Mai           54.36      53.26   4   8   
  3 Nathan Bruno              SR Emmanuel (Ma           53.57      53.86   4   6   
  4 Adam Scalesse             SR Coast Guard            53.17      53.99   4   5   
  5 Adrian Samsel             SO MIT                    54.70      54.66   4   4   
  6 Jake Wood                 JR Middlebury             53.39      54.88   4   3   
  7 Benjamin Sharma           JR Wheaton (Mas           54.71      55.02   3   2   
  8 Kevin Chu                 SR Middlebury             56.27      55.20   3   1   
  9 Nicholas Usoff            FR Tufts                  55.86      55.29   3 
 10 Daniel Ruiz-Cadalso       FR WPI                    56.49      55.44   2 
 11 Jarret McKallagat         SR Bates                  54.28      55.63   4 
 12 Luis Rosado               JR Eastern Conn           56.81      55.64   2 
 13 Jacob Texeira             JR UMass Dartmo           55.37      55.72   3 
 14 Ryan Thomas               JR Emmanuel (Ma           55.33      55.78   3 
 15 Geoffrey Bocobo           JR Trinity                55.77      55.95   3 
 16 Brett Sahlberg            JR Colby                  55.99      55.96   3 
 17 Henry Zhou                FR Tufts                  57.06      56.43   2 
 18 Brandon Cushman           SO Middlebury             56.29      56.72   2 
 19 Jamie Sandel              FR Amherst                57.13      56.97   2 
 20 Ezequiel Davila           SO Williams               57.73      57.04   1 
 21 Kevin Sawyer              SO Bridgewater            56.08      57.11   3 
 22 Jeremy Forgue             JR Westfield St           58.34      57.17   1 
 23 Andrew Martinez           JR Colby                  57.56      57.36   2 
 24 Gary Burnett              FR MIT                    57.54      57.60   2 
 25 Conor Murtagh             SO Bridgewater            57.37      58.98   2 
 26 Ray Grasso                SO Regis (Mass.           58.33      59.20   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chris Lee                 SR Williams             9:11.00    9:06.48   2  10   
  2 Kevin Hoose               JR Bowdoin              9:26.29    9:15.03   2   8   
  3 James Boeding             SR Bowdoin              9:25.30    9:26.54   2   6   
  4 Rory Beyer                FR MIT                  9:34.90    9:26.74   2   5   
  5 Michael Martin            SR Bates                9:24.02    9:28.41   2   4   
  6 Evan Ferguson-Hull        FR Bates                9:36.36    9:32.21   2   3   
  7 Stephen Horvath           JR Coast Guard          9:38.81    9:38.57   2   2   
  8 Will Lundquist            JR Southern Mai         9:43.73    9:39.75   2   1   
  9 Andrew Zayac              JR WPI                  9:55.28    9:41.90   1 
 10 Steven Connolly           JR Westfield St         9:56.97    9:41.93   1 
 11 Michael Horowicz          FR Bates                9:29.48    9:42.21   2 
 12 Jeff Seelaus              SO Amherst              9:56.98    9:42.25   1 
 13 Peter Hale                FR Williams             9:47.31    9:43.18   2 
 14 Bridger Tomlin            FR Bowdoin              9:55.15    9:52.93   2 
 15 Michael Kelleher          SR Westfield St         9:47.20    9:57.06   2 
 16 Gregg Heller              SO Bates                9:57.13    9:57.10   1 
 17 Noah Williams             FR Williams            10:02.82    9:57.26   1 
 18 Kristoffer Frey           JR MIT                 10:00.71    9:57.90   1 
 19 Thomas King               FR Bowdoin             10:01.80   10:01.14   1 
 20 Nolan Dumont              JR Colby               10:08.47   10:02.01   1 
 21 Chris Dunn                SO Southern Mai         9:47.24   10:05.66   2 
 22 Brandon Legendre          FR Colby-Sawyer        10:03.71   10:06.12   1 
 23 Connor Foley              JR Bridgewater         10:05.22   10:10.99   1 
 24 Stefan Sandreuter         SO Colby               10:06.22   10:11.06   1 
 25 Dominic Gonzalez          SR WPI                 10:03.89   10:11.41   1 
 26 Brandon Hannon            FR Fitchburg St        10:00.96   10:11.49   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgewater St.                                     41.91      42.03   3  10   
     1) Brian Espinosa JR               2) Chinedu Chukwu JR              
     3) Joseph Danner-Hicks JR          4) Andrew Couture SO              
  2 Southern Maine                                      43.47      42.32   2   8   
     1) Nicholas Wall SO                2) Jamie Ruginski SO              
     3) Jeremy Collins SO               4) Daniel Webb SO                 
  3 MIT                                                 41.98      42.48   3   6   
     1) Michael DuPlessis SR            2) Nicholas Diamantoni JR         
     3) William Lee SO                  4) Tyler Singer-Clark SR          
     5) Michael Kaba SO                 6) Adrian Samsel SO               
  4 Worcester State                                     41.61      42.50   3   5   
     1) Duy Truong JR                   2) Todd Paquin SR                 
     3) Matthew Alley JR                4) Jared Barros FR                
     5) Terrence Gibson JR              6) Franklin Dallas FR             
  5 Williams                                            42.66      42.86   3   4   
     1) Paul Deaderick JR               2) Jared Nowell JR                
     3) Kevin Persons SO                4) Emmanuel Daring JR             
     5) Katakyie Ofori-Atta SO          6)                                
  6 WPI                                                 43.61      42.96   2   3   
     1) Edmund Eduah SR                 2) Jacob Mercier SO               
     3) Hugh Whelan FR                  4) Austin Holliday JR             
  7 Eastern Conn. St.                                   43.17      43.24   3   2   
     1) Andrew Prince SR                2) Dvonte Chambers SR             
     3) Fred Hewett SR                  4) John Boissette SO              
     5) Dylan Kruppa JR                 6) Cameron Kellogg FR             
  8 Bates                                               43.42      43.45   3   1   
     1) Austin Lee SO                   2) Adam Spencer SR                
     3) Jia-Ahn Pan SO                  4) Colin Kraft FR                 
     5) Ben Levy SR                     6) Patrick Griffin FR             
  9 Bowdoin                                             43.93      43.54   2 
     1) Rickey Larke JR                 2) Garrett Thomas FR              
     3) Chris Genco JR                  4) Anthony Bellavia SO            
 10 Wheaton (Mass.)                                     44.38      43.65   1 
     1) Olufunsho Olagundoye JR         2) Sam Miklovich SO               
     3) Benjamin Sharma JR              4) Javon Mullings SO              
 11 Trinity                                             43.13      43.78   3 
     1) Geoffrey Bocobo JR              2) Karan Khurana FR               
     3) Peter Deraska SR                4) Aman Stuppard FR               
     5) Maghayevbos Nosamiefan FR       6)                                
 12 Fitchburg St.                                       44.52      44.08   1 
     1) Trenton Garlington FR           2) Akhiel Willis SO               
     3) Patrick Conaty SR               4) Charles DeLaRosa FR            
     5) Kwaku Mensah SO                 6)                                
 13 Amherst                                             43.54      44.34   2 
     1) Josh Young FR                   2) Javier Paulino SR              
     3) Nick Codola JR                  4) Thomas Matthew SO              
 14 Springfield                                         43.50      44.46   2 
     1) Marcus Brown SR                 2) Jacob Buhelt FR                
     3) Brian Stacy SO                  4) Ken Toal JR                    
     5) Alexander Niemiec FR            6)                                
 14 Colby                                               43.88      44.46   2 
     1) Caleb Harris JR                 2) Landon Summers FR              
     3) Jamaal Grant SO                 4) Roy Donnelly FR                
     5) Brett Sahlberg JR               6)                                
 16 Roger Williams                                      44.68      44.56   1 
     1) Ryan Rotondo JR                 2) Thomas Franco JR               
     3) Steve McManus FR                4) Zachary Mays SO                
 17 Gordon                                              44.91      44.61   1 
     1) Neal Olson JR                   2) David Popa JR                  
     3) Asher Gray FR                   4) Ben Sebuufu SR                 
 18 UMass Boston                                        43.98      44.77   2 
     1) Xavier Romero FR                2) Fritz Gustave SO               
     3) Kelly Desane FR                 4) Nobert Simon JR                
     5) Reyn Johnson SR                 6)                                
 19 Colby-Sawyer                                        44.37      45.02   1 
     1) Charles Keeler JR               2) Steven Sayce SO                
     3) Cullen Robinson SO              4) Matthew Hunt JR                
 20 Brandeis                                            45.04      45.34   1 
     1) Che Tai SO                      2) Nick Wactor FR                 
     3) Adam Berger SO                  4) Mohamed Sidique JR             
 21 Mass. Maritime                                      45.03      45.39   1 
     1) Ted Mello SR                    2) Sam Hill JR                    
     3) Luke Kurelja FR                 4) Brendan Smith SO               
 -- St. Joseph's (Me.)                                  45.61         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) Sam Dunay SR                    2) Calvin Field SR                
     3) Faisal Abdillahi SR             4) Mark McCarraher SR             
     5) Shaun Young SR                  6) Nick Shokrow SR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine                                    3:20.12    3:17.02   3  10   
     1) Daniel Webb SO                  2) Jeremy Collins SO              
     3) Jamie Ruginski SO               4) Kevin Desmond JR               
  2 Tufts                                             3:19.08    3:19.74   3   8   
     1) Veer Bhalla SO                  2) Alex Kasemir SO                
     3) Blake Coolidge FR               4) Woody Butler SO                
  3 Coast Guard                                       3:24.28    3:20.59   3   6   
     1) Ben Hannon JR                   2) Kelcey Smith JR                
     3) Ryan Hub JR                     4) James Dawkins JR               
  4 Williams                                          3:21.83    3:20.76   3   5   
     1) Eric Schneider JR               2) Kevin Persons SO               
     3) Emmanuel Daring JR              4) Nick Wolf SR                   
  5 Colby                                             3:25.34    3:21.13   2   4   
     1) Caleb Harris JR                 2) Ethan Druskat SO               
     3) Kevin Clarke SR                 4) Matt White SR                  
  6 Westfield State                                   3:27.20    3:21.91   2   3   
     1) John Tomlin JR                  2) Kyle Sullivan FR               
     3) Michael Stender FR              4) Carmelo Solivan JR             
  7 Bates                                             3:25.68    3:22.40   2   2   
     1) Patrick Griffin FR              2) Jia-Ahn Pan SO                 
     3) Adam Spencer SR                 4) Ben Levy SR                    
  8 Eastern Conn. St.                                 3:24.33    3:22.48   2   1   
     1) Fred Hewett SR                  2) Dylan Kruppa JR                
     3) Dvonte Chambers SR              4) Luis Rosado JR                 
  9 WPI                                               3:19.50    3:22.83   3 
     1) Austin Holliday JR              2) Ryan Dennis FR                 
     3) Nicholas Aleles JR              4) Daniel Ruiz-Cadalso FR         
 10 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  3:19.83    3:23.52   3 
     1) Chris Baker SR                  2) Ryan Thomas JR                 
     3) Benjamin Perdue SR              4) Nathan Bruno SR                
 11 Worcester State                                   3:24.11    3:23.95   3 
     1) Ramses Rafael SR                2) Jared Barros FR                
     3) Shane McKinley FR               4) Stephen Gannon JR              
 12 Trinity                                           3:31.95    3:25.95   1 
     1) James Gustafson JR              2) John Ostrowski FR              
     3) Geoffrey Bocobo JR              4) Patrick Hoagland SO            
 13 Gordon                                            3:31.90    3:27.25   1 
     1) Ben Sebuufu SR                  2) Neal Olson JR                  
     3) Colin Ponzani FR                4) Asher Gray FR                  
 14 Brandeis                                          3:30.04    3:27.28   1 
     1) Mohamed Sidique JR              2) Jeremy Wilson FR               
     3) Matthew Becker SO               4) Nick Wactor FR                 
 15 Babson                                            3:26.85    3:28.93   2 
     1) Vickrum Nabar JR                2) Dominic Esposito SO            
     3) Trevor Lomba FR                 4) Mark Gulesian JR               
 16 Springfield                                       3:28.78    3:31.17   2 
     1) Jacob Buhelt FR                 2) Jacob Simons SO                
     3) Ken Toal JR                     4) Tim Johansmeyer JR             
 17 Fitchburg St.                                     3:29.45    3:31.22   1 
     1) Nicholas Levenson FR            2) Ethan Gorecki JR               
     3) Daniel Fitzpatrick SO           4) Brandon Brideau SO             
 18 Bowdoin                                           3:27.80    3:31.59   1 
     1) Nate Niles JR                   2) Thomas King FR                 
     3) Calvin Henry SO                 4) Garrett Thomas FR              
 19 Conn College                                      3:29.38    3:34.31   1 
     1) Christopher May SR              2) Ian Rathkey SR                 
     3) Aaron Davis SR                  4) Dan Burns SO                   
 20 UMass Boston                                      3:42.03    3:38.79   1 
     1) Reyn Johnson SR                 2) Xavier Romero FR               
     3) Anthony Santiago FR             4) Luis Hernandez FR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin                                           7:46.96    7:39.42   2  10   
     1) Christian Sleeper JR            2) James Boeding SR               
     3) Coby Horowitz SR                4) Jacob Ellis SO                 
  2 Amherst                                           8:01.58    7:44.70   2   8   
     1) Nick Codola JR                  2) Steven Lucey FR                
     3) Romey Sklar JR                  4) Brent Harrison SO              
  3 MIT                                               7:59.43    7:48.48   2   6   
     1) Henry Tareque FR                2) Harrison Hunter JR             
     3) Ricardo Paez JR                 4) Samuel Parker JR               
  4 Williams                                          7:37.31    7:50.69   2   5   
     1) Samuel Burrington FR            2) Steven Yannacone FR            
     3) Matthew Tarduno SO              4) Kyle Kistinger SO              
  5 Colby                                             7:52.70    7:52.65   2   4   
     1) Tom Barry FR                    2) Pedro Caballero FR             
     3) Chris Millman SO                4) Chris Greenlee SR              
  6 Conn College                                      7:56.77    7:54.30   2   3   
     1) Niall Williams SO               2) Ben Bosworth FR                
     3) Brad DeMarco SO                 4) Michael LeDuc SR               
  7 Coast Guard                                                  7:54.46   1   2   
     1) Andrew Scheffey SO              2) James Martin JR                
     3) Ben Chapman SO                  4) Jordan Lee SR                  
  8 Bates                                             7:59.00    8:00.65   2   1   
     1) John Stansel JR                 2) Logan Greenblatt SR            
     3) Zach Polich JR                  4) Mark McCauley JR               
  9 WPI                                               8:21.81    8:02.14   1 
     1) Lucas Roy SO                    2) Nathan Varney SO               
     3) David Goodrich FR               4) Austin Scott FR                
 10 Westfield State                                   8:19.61    8:03.95   1 
     1) Matthew Moussamih SO            2) Kenneth Parece SO              
     3) Tevin Cintron FR                4) Colin Morse FR                 
 11 Fitchburg St.                                     8:51.92    8:04.69   1 
     1) Richard Ethier SO               2) Matthew Cuomo FR               
     3) James Quinlan JR                4) Chauncey Beatty FR             
 12 Keene State                                       8:49.64    8:06.67   1 
     1) Jay Borden JR                   2) Hayden Patterson SO            
     3) Ryan Widzgowski SR              4) Ryan Brady FR                  
 13 Babson                                            8:13.63    8:07.65   2 
     1) Dominic Esposito SO             2) Will Nemeth FR                 
     3) Nathan Kolman SR                4) Mark Gulesian JR               
 14 Roger Williams                                               8:07.74   1 
     1) Ben Lane JR                     2) John Christopher SO            
     3) David Fitol SR                  4) Dan Herbein SR                 
 15 Trinity                                           8:28.77    8:11.54   1 
     1) Matt Reichelt FR                2) Clayton Russell JR             
     3) Ryan Geelan JR                  4) Sean Dunn SO                   
 16 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  8:04.65    8:19.79   2 
     1) Patrick Callan SR               2) Thomas Tallo SO                
     3) Ian Chamenko FR                 4) Craig Schoaf SO                
 17 New England College                                          8:22.01   1 
     1) James Wayne JR                  2) Korey Hunt FR                  
     3) Ryan Tuano FR                   4) Nate Stover FR                 
 18 Colby-Sawyer                                      8:15.57    8:24.51   1 
     1) Brandon Legendre FR             2) Matthew Hunt JR                
     3) Hayden Bunnell JR               4) Benjamin Bunnell SO            
 19 UMass Boston                                      9:10.71    9:02.84   1 
     1) Travis Delaney JR               2) Jonathon Long FR               
     3) Chhenlee Ly JR                  4) Anthony Santiago FR            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carl Joseph               JR UMass Boston           2.08m      2.08m    6-09.75  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kevin Cutler              FR UMass Dartmo           2.01m     J2.08m    6-09.75   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
        P    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jameel Galloway           SR WPI                    1.98m      1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Steven Vazquez            SO RIC                    2.05m     J1.98m    6-06.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Tylor Hart                JR UMass Boston           2.03m     J1.98m    6-06.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Travon Godette            SO Westfield St           1.93m     J1.98m    6-06.00   3   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Adam Jones                JR UMass Dartmo           1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Taylor Shortsleeve        JR Middlebury             1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00   1   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 David Germain             SO Worcester St           1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Andrew Johnson            SR Worcester St           1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Youle Chen                FR Williams               1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sam Baker                 SO Springfield            1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 12 Daniel Ross               JR Worcester St           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 14 Calvin Field              SR St. Joseph's           1.93m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 15 John Tomlin               JR Westfield St           1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ben Wolhaupter            SR Coast Guard            4.75m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.88 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jason McCallum            SR Middlebury             4.60m      4.65m   15-03.00   6.33
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Benjamin Schreck          JR MIT                    4.80m      4.65m   15-03.00   6.33
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 John Wisener              SR Bates                  4.89m      4.65m   15-03.00   6.33
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jordan Mizerak            SR MIT                    4.27m     J4.65m   15-03.00   4   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Patrick Conaty            SR Fitchburg St           4.50m      4.35m   14-03.25   2.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Nicholas Wall             SO Southern Mai           4.30m      4.35m   14-03.25   2.50
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Ryan Turner               JR Southern Mai           4.30m     J4.35m   14-03.25   1   
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Zachary Delisle           SO Westfield St           4.41m     J4.35m   14-03.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Patryk Backiel            FR Fitchburg St           4.00m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Marshall Wentworth        SO MIT                    4.15m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Charles Plummer           JR WPI                    4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 David Sutherland          SR Tufts                  4.30m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 Mitchell Stallman         SO Tufts                  4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Jared Whitman             FR Middlebury             4.10m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Harrison Hsiang           FR Middlebury             4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Matt Navetta              SO Coast Guard            4.00m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Ian Perry                 FR MIT                    4.15m         NH            
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Conor Simons              SO Middlebury             4.10m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Connor Morette            SO WPI                    4.00m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Pietro Possenti           FR Tufts                  4.15m         NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Joshua Danner-Hicks       SR Bridgewater           14.63m     14.68m   1.5  48-02.00  10   
     13.45m(0.4) 14.52m(0.8) 12.49m(-2.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(-0.9) 14.68m(1.5)
  2 Mohamed Sidique           JR Brandeis              14.33m     14.57m   1.8  47-09.75   8   
     13.65m(3.0) 13.92m(1.8) 14.28m(1.2) 13.47m(1.3) 14.57m(1.8) 13.68m(1.0)
  3 David Motley              SO MIT                   14.72m     14.32m   0.2  46-11.75   6   
     14.32m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 13.91m(1.2) 14.16m(1.8) 14.26m(+0.0)
  4 Angel Echevarria          SO MIT                   14.03m     14.28m   1.5  46-10.25   5   
     13.83m(+0.0) 14.28m(1.5) 14.17m(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 14.14m(4.0) 13.85m(1.4)
  5 Ian Mitchell              FR Roger Willia          12.96m     13.87m   0.1  45-06.25   4   
     13.87m(0.1) 13.16m(1.1) 13.66m(2.1) 13.62m(1.1) 13.53m(2.5) 13.44m(2.2)
  6 Justin Owumi              SR Colby                 13.75m     13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25   3   
     FOUL(0.3) 12.77m(+0.0) 13.04m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) 13.30m(2.0) 13.44m(+0.0)
  7 Khalil Flemming           SO Amherst               13.73m     13.20m   2.1  43-03.75   2   
     FOUL(1.3) 13.14m(0.5) 11.23m(0.3) 13.09m(2.7) 13.20m(2.1) FOUL(0.9)
  8 John Tomlin               JR Westfield St          13.08m     13.09m   2.4  42-11.50   1   
     12.72m(2.0) 13.09m(2.4) 11.92m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Aman Stuppard             FR Trinity               14.18m     12.83m   1.0  42-01.25 
     12.65m(+0.0) 12.83m(1.0) 11.92m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Jarad Asselin             FR Tufts                 13.08m     12.72m   1.2  41-08.75 
     FOUL(2.2) 12.72m(1.2) FOUL(1.1)         
 11 Ray Grasso                SO Regis (Mass.          13.07m     12.71m   0.4  41-08.50 
     12.71m(0.4) 12.57m(1.7) FOUL(1.3)         
 12 Dayvon Williams           SO Westfield St          13.06m     12.65m   2.1  41-06.00 
     12.65m(2.1) FOUL(2.2) 12.49m(+0.0)         
 13 Diego Galan Donlo         JR Middlebury            13.12m     12.63m   2.3  41-05.25 
     12.60m(1.2) 12.63m(2.3) 12.48m(1.9)         
 14 Edmund Eduah              SR WPI                   13.87m     12.54m   1.0  41-01.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4) 12.54m(1.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sean Enos                 JR Bates                 16.16m     17.13m   56-02.50  10   
      FOUL  15.79m  16.27m  FOUL  17.13m  FOUL
  2 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           15.01m     15.09m   49-06.25   8   
      14.41m  15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.66m
  3 Ken Cooper                JR MIT                   16.01m     15.08m   49-05.75   6   
      14.80m  14.92m  15.02m  15.08m  14.96m  14.53m
  4 Jesse Socci               JR Colby-Sawyer          14.38m     14.92m   48-11.50   5   
      14.92m  14.27m  14.20m  14.10m  14.19m  FOUL
  5 Rudy Pandora              SO Bates                 14.68m     14.69m   48-02.50   4   
      14.19m  14.10m  14.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Christian Lavoie          JR Bridgewater           14.40m     14.45m   47-05.00   3   
      13.56m  14.01m  13.66m  14.39m  13.98m  14.45m
  7 Brandon Hammerstrom       SO Springfield           14.19m     14.35m   47-01.00   2   
      14.21m  14.20m  13.42m  14.35m  14.14m  14.22m
  8 Stephan Cawley            SR Bridgewater           14.54m     14.32m   46-11.75   1   
      14.32m  14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cam Woodford              JR Bowdoin               13.74m     14.00m   45-11.25 
      13.03m  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dante Hill                SR Keene State           14.12m     13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Sam Weeks                 FR Worcester St          13.76m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Alexander Noakes          SO MIT                   13.75m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.44m  12.81m  FOUL         
 13 Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          13.78m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.06m  FOUL  13.38m         
 14 Atticus Swett             SO Tufts                 14.59m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      12.68m  13.09m  13.34m         
 15 Sebastian Santos          FR MIT                   13.95m     13.11m   43-00.25 
      12.98m  13.11m  FOUL         
 16 Brian Garcia              FR Westfield St          14.38m     13.08m   42-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.08m         
 17 Nick Margitza             SO Bates                 13.78m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  FOUL  FOUL          
 18 Zachary Poh               JR Mass. Mariti          13.78m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      10.97m  11.57m  FOUL         
 -- Brian Williamson          JR Tufts                 16.16m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cody Lusas                JR UMass Dartmo          13.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ken Cooper                JR MIT                   50.58m     50.17m     164-07  10   
      FOUL  48.40m  50.17m  48.12m  FOUL  46.84m
  2 Sean Enos                 JR Bates                 49.96m     48.79m     160-01   8   
      44.21m  FOUL  47.25m  42.94m  45.65m  48.79m
  3 Stephan Cawley            SR Bridgewater           44.54m     47.34m     155-04   6   
      46.85m  43.17m  46.84m  47.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Angus Fisher              SR Keene State           42.56m     44.00m     144-04   5   
      39.63m  40.61m  44.00m  44.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zachary Poh               JR Mass. Mariti          44.60m     43.93m     144-01   4   
      36.64m  43.27m  43.93m  42.56m  42.72m  FOUL
  6 Atticus Swett             SO Tufts                 42.94m     43.89m     144-00   3   
      FOUL  43.89m  41.41m  40.44m  40.45m  39.81m
  7 Rudy Pandora              SO Bates                 43.03m     43.24m     141-10   2   
      43.24m  40.70m  FOUL  40.35m  FOUL  37.35m
  8 Zak Flowers               JR Gordon                42.45m     42.97m     141-00   1   
      42.57m  FOUL  42.97m  42.97m  FOUL  40.87m
  9 Declan Wirzburger         SO Bridgewater           42.37m     42.09m     138-01 
      42.09m  FOUL  FOUL  42.09m  40.98m  FOUL
 10 Steve Sam                 FR Westfield St          45.27m     41.74m     136-11 
      38.16m  FOUL  41.74m         
 11 Benjamin Keach            JR Keene State           44.84m     41.39m     135-09 
      41.39m  39.43m  FOUL         
 12 Nick Margitza             SO Bates                 41.22m     39.75m     130-05 
      35.83m  39.75m  39.13m           
 13 Christian Lavoie          JR Bridgewater           42.64m     39.65m     130-01 
      39.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          41.34m     38.74m     127-01 
      38.74m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Alexander Noakes          SO MIT                   41.74m     37.47m     122-11 
      37.24m  37.47m  36.81m         
 -- Brian Williamson          JR Tufts                 41.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cody Lusas                JR UMass Dartmo          42.21m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Travon Godette            SO Westfield St          61.94m     65.02m     213-04  10   
      51.14m  65.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Brett Croteau             SR UMass Dartmo          58.30m     62.26m     204-03   8   
      54.68m  59.79m  58.06m  56.66m  60.45m  62.26m
  3 John deRivera             FR WPI                   55.19m     56.72m     186-01   6   
      56.68m  54.74m  56.72m  53.60m  50.97m  54.00m
  4 Harry Rein                JR MIT                   57.31m     54.46m     178-08   5   
      54.46m  FOUL  FOUL  49.06m  50.24m  52.79m
  5 Matthew Begley            JR Worcester St          56.40m     50.57m     165-11   4   
      48.69m  49.11m  FOUL  50.57m  50.23m  FOUL
  6 Nicholas Usoff            FR Tufts                 53.13m     49.69m     163-00   3   
      49.38m  49.69m  47.29m  47.69m  49.64m  FOUL
  7 Atticus Swett             SO Tufts                 53.62m     49.10m     161-01   2   
      45.79m  49.10m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Parker Ashton-Youngs      SR Springfield           57.03m     48.79m     160-01   1   
      PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  48.79m
                                      
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        159.83     2) Bates                      79.33
    3) Bridgewater St.             67        4) Coast Guard                62   
    5) Southern Maine              40.50     6) Worcester State            38   
    7) Colby                       35        8) Bowdoin                    32   
    9) Tufts                       30        9) Williams                   30   
   11) Middlebury                  29.83    12) Amherst                    28   
   12) RIC                         28       14) WPI                        26   
   15) UMass Dartmouth             24       16) Keene State                19   
   17) Westfield State             17       18) Conn College               15   
   19) UMass Boston                14       20) Springfield                13   
   20) Wesleyan                    13       22) Colby-Sawyer               11   
   23) Brandeis                     8       23) Eastern Conn. St.           8   
   25) Emmanuel (Mass.)             6       26) Gordon                      5   
   26) Roger Williams               5       28) Mass. Maritime              4   
   28) Babson                       4       30) Fitchburg St.               2.50
   31) Wheaton (Mass.)              2       32) Trinity                     1