Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2015 05:04 PM
     New England Div. III Men's T&F Championship - 2/20/2015 to 2/21/2015      
                       LIVE RESULTS @ www.nestiming.com                        
                     Springfield College - Springfield, Mass.                   
                                   
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chinedu Chukwu            JR Bridgewater             6.92       6.97Q  4 
  2 Alexander Niemiec         SO Springfield             7.02      J6.97Q  1  Delta +0.006
  3 Katakyie Ofori-Atta       JR Williams                7.03       6.98Q  3 
  4 Jibrail Coy               JR Bowdoin                 7.18       7.10Q  2 
  5 Zach Miller               JR Southern Mai            7.01       7.06q  1 
  6 LaDarius Drew             SR Wesleyan                7.05      J7.06q  4  Delta +0.004
  7 Andrew Couture            JR Bridgewater             7.05       7.08q  4 
  8 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       FR Bowdoin                 7.07       7.10q  3 
  9 Joseph Danner-Hicks       SR Bridgewater             6.94      J7.10   3  Delta +0.005
 10 Colin Kraft               SO Bates                   7.11       7.11   1 
 11 Jared Barros              SO Worcester St            6.96       7.12   2 
 12 Jared Nowell              SR Williams                7.15       7.15   3 
 12 Bryson Hoover Hankerson   JR Tufts                   7.16       7.15   2 
 14 Colin Knapton             FR Bridgewater             7.14       7.16   4 
 15 Austin Holliday           SR WPI                     7.11       7.18   1 
 16 Ethan Druskat             JR Colby                   7.09       7.19   2 
 17 Will Bain                 SR Middlebury              7.15       7.21   4 
 18 Garth Miriyoga            FR UMass Boston            7.25       7.22   1 
 19 Ken Toal                  SR Springfield             7.22       7.23   4 
 19 Cameron Kellogg           SO Eastern Conn            7.14       7.23   3 
 21 Brian D'Amore             SO WPI                     7.13       7.25   2 
 22 Mamudu Dennis             FR Worcester St            7.18       7.26   1 
 23 Hugh Whelan               SO WPI                     7.25       7.27   1 
 24 William Tejeda            FR Westfield St            7.24       7.29   3 
 25 Victor Montanez           FR New England             7.23       7.34   4 
 26 Richard Lu                SO MIT                     7.24       7.35   2 
 27 Kwaku Mensah              JR Fitchburg St            7.25       7.38   3 
 28 Kelly Desane              SO UMass Boston            7.25       7.40   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katakyie Ofori-Atta       JR Williams                6.98       6.88   10   
  2 Chinedu Chukwu            JR Bridgewater             6.97       6.89    8   
  3 Zach Miller               JR Southern Mai            7.06       6.99    6   
  4 Andrew Couture            JR Bridgewater             7.08       7.06    5   
  5 LaDarius Drew             SR Wesleyan                7.06       7.09    4   
  6 Jibrail Coy               JR Bowdoin                 7.10       7.16    3   
  7 Abdul-Latif Armiyaw       FR Bowdoin                 7.10       7.21    2   
  8 Alexander Niemiec         SO Springfield             6.97       7.38    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luca Cacopardo            FR MIT                    22.53      22.57   5  10   
  2 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                    22.44      22.64   5   8   
  3 William Lee               JR MIT                    22.49      22.66   5   6   
  4 Jared Barros              SO Worcester St           22.20      22.85   5   5   
  5 Tre Albritten             FR MIT                    22.78      22.91   4   4   
  6 Jeremy Collins            JR Southern Mai           22.63      22.92   4   3   
  7 Ben Hannon                SR Coast Guard            23.03      22.95   3   2   
  8 Austin Holliday           SR WPI                    22.60      22.99   4   1   
  9 Terrence Gibson           SR Worcester St           23.02      23.00   3 
 10 Colin Kraft               SO Bates                  22.88      23.03   3 
 11 Geoffrey Bocobo           JR Trinity                23.09      23.21   2 
 11 Kelsey Baradzi            FR Trinity                23.23      23.21   1 
 13 Jared Nowell              SR Williams               23.24      23.23   1 
 14 Richard Lu                SO MIT                    23.05      23.29   3 
 15 Steven Sayce              JR Colby-Sawyer           23.20      23.35   1 
 16 Jibrail Coy               JR Bowdoin                23.12      23.47   2 
 17 Akiel Legall              FR RIC                    23.19      23.62   1 
 18 Fritz Gustave             JR UMass Boston           23.12      23.91   2 
 -- Katakyie Ofori-Atta       JR Williams               22.66         DQ   4  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Lee               JR MIT                    49.40      49.88   5  10   
  2 Derek Barnes              JR MIT                    49.89      50.15   5   8   
  3 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                    49.79      50.36   5   6   
  4 Jeremy Collins            JR Southern Mai           49.20      50.46   5   5   
  5 Tobias Muellers           FR Williams               50.57      50.62   4   4   
  6 Brian Sommers             SO Colby                  49.06      50.67   5   3   
  7 Liam Nicoll               FR Bowdoin                51.19      51.02   2   2   
  8 John Tomlin               SR Westfield St           51.40      51.09   2   1   
  9 James Dawkins             SR Coast Guard            51.19     J51.09   2  Delta +0.001
 10 Adam Julien               SR Emmanuel (Ma           50.69      51.27   4 
 11 Stephen Gannon            SR Worcester St           50.59      51.38   4 
 12 Joey Collins              SR WPI                    51.00      51.44   3 
 13 Ryan Dennis               SO WPI                    50.88      51.60   3 
 14 Alex Kasemir              JR Tufts                  50.98      51.62   3 
 15 Andrew DiMaiti            FR Tufts                  50.29      51.69   4 
 15 Eric Dietz                JR Keene State            51.26      51.69   2 
 17 Patrick Griffin           SO Bates                  50.34      51.70   4 
 18 Michael Stender           SO Westfield St           51.28      51.75   2 
 19 Nicholas Usoff            SO Tufts                  51.00      51.93   3 
 20 David Ingraham            FR Amherst                51.44      52.10   1 
 21 Warren Staver             FR WPI                    50.56      52.14   4 
 22 Chris Naughton            JR Bridgewater            51.47      52.50   1 
 23 Andrew Panther            JR Lasell                 51.42      53.51   2 
 24 James Stergis-Cox         SO Keene State            51.48      55.83   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Veer Bhalla               JR Tufts                1:22.77    1:21.60   3  10   
  2 Josh Goehring             SR Bridgewater          1:21.82    1:21.92   3   8   
  3 Joe Kelly                 SR Coast Guard          1:23.06    1:22.00   3   6   
  4 Chris Butko               FR Amherst              1:24.41    1:23.53   2   5   
  5 Robert Flynn              FR Bates                1:23.28    1:24.28   3   4   
  6 Kevin Sawyer              JR Bridgewater          1:25.26    1:24.51   1   3   
  7 Kyle Sullivan             SO Westfield St         1:25.26    1:24.54   1   2   
  8 Will Hayes                SR Colby                1:23.01    1:24.59   3   1   
  9 Nick Codola               SR Amherst              1:23.65    1:24.62   3 
 10 Dylan Kruppa              SR Eastern Conn         1:25.24    1:24.63   2 
 11 Eric Schneider            SR Williams             1:23.97    1:24.86   2 
 12 Chris Gregory             FR Tufts                1:24.60    1:25.62   2 
 13 Jacob Buhelt              SO Springfield          1:25.53    1:25.73   1 
 14 Conor Sullivan            SR Southern Mai         1:24.30    1:25.98   2 
 15 Jamie Sandel              SO Amherst              1:25.45    1:27.91   1 
 16 Roger Charest             SO Southern Mai         1:24.98    1:30.43   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kevin Desmond             SR Southern Mai         1:56.69    1:54.20   2  10   
  2 Lee Cattanach             JR Eastern Conn         1:55.86    1:54.84   2   8   
  3 Samuel Parker             SR MIT                  1:53.26    1:55.31   2   6   
  4 Jacob Ellis               JR Bowdoin              1:56.14    1:55.63   2   5   
  5 Brent Harrison            JR Amherst              1:57.27    1:55.75   1   4   
  6 Steven Yannacone          SO Williams             1:54.75    1:56.63   2   3   
  7 Daniel Webb               JR Southern Mai         1:55.60    1:57.55   2   2   
  8 Andrew Scheffey           JR Coast Guard          1:56.15    1:58.23   2   1   
  9 Evan Cover                SR Tufts                1:58.66    1:58.40   1 
 10 Kyle Larsson              FR Trinity              1:58.29    1:58.89   1 
 11 Matthew Moussamih         JR Westfield St         1:58.48    1:59.08   1 
 12 Ryan Milewski             SO Keene State          1:59.91    1:59.11   1 
 13 Connor Trapp              FR Connecticut          1:56.57    1:59.34   2 
 14 Kevin Serrao              FR Middlebury           1:57.25    1:59.80   1 
 15 Alex Apostolides          JR Tufts                1:58.66    2:00.07   1 
 16 Luca Ameri                SR Wesleyan             1:56.77    2:01.19   2 
 17 Chauncey Beatty           SO Fitchburg St         1:58.99    2:03.38   1 
 18 Steven Lucey              SO Amherst              1:59.68    2:06.17   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Black            JR Tufts                2:30.23    2:28.24   2  10   
  2 Andrew Sukeforth          SR Bridgewater          2:31.26    2:31.34   2   8   
  3 Ricardo Paez              SR MIT                  2:32.62   J2:31.34   2   6    Delta +0.005
  4 Lucas Roy                 JR WPI                  2:28.99    2:31.76   2   5   
  5 Kevin Connors             SO Amherst              2:33.68    2:32.28   1   4   
  6 Gregg Heller              JR Bates                2:33.47    2:32.82   2   3   
  7 Andrew Zayac              SR WPI                  2:33.25    2:33.09   2   2   
  8 Marshall Pagano           SR Tufts                2:33.26    2:33.38   2   1   
  9 Luke Carpinello           JR Middlebury           2:35.26    2:34.06   1 
 10 Alex Cowen                FR Williams             2:35.35    2:34.10   1 
 11 Samuel Burrington         SO Williams             2:34.25    2:34.42   1 
 12 Kenneth Parece            JR Westfield St         2:35.91    2:35.86   1 
 13 Daniel Kilcoyne           SO MIT                  2:30.80    2:36.66   2 
 14 Ty Enos                   FR Tufts                2:32.90    2:37.05   2 
 15 Jack Pinho                FR Springfield          2:34.79    2:37.17   1 
 16 Brandon Legendre          SO Colby-Sawyer         2:34.89    2:37.49   1 
 17 Tom Barry                 SO Colby                2:34.04    2:37.72   1 
 18 Lucas Lebovitz            SR Amherst              2:36.00    2:41.71   1 
 -- Andrew Beaudoin           SR Williams             2:31.74         DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colin Godwin              FR MIT                  4:19.58    4:14.47   10   
  2 John Stansel              SR Bates                4:13.93    4:15.37    8   
  3 Romey Sklar               SR Amherst              4:20.37    4:17.59    6   
  4 John Nicholas O'Connell   FR MIT                  4:19.77    4:18.25    5   
  5 Samuel Cartwright         JR Middlebury           4:16.83    4:19.57    4   
  6 David Chelimo             SO Colby                4:17.87    4:20.58    3   
  7 Wilder Schaaf             SR Middlebury           4:13.09    4:21.65    2   
  8 Austin Scott              SO WPI                  4:23.33    4:21.87    1   
  9 Jeff Seelaus              JR Amherst              4:23.66    4:22.36  
 10 Charlie Coffman           JR Colby                4:23.96    4:22.60  
 11 Brett Foster              FR Coast Guard          4:23.42    4:23.49  
 12 Luke O'Connor             SO Tufts                4:22.62    4:23.61  
 13 Benjamin Bunnell          JR Colby-Sawyer         4:23.19    4:24.10  
 14 Ryan Brady                JR Keene State          4:21.91    4:26.31  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aldis Inde                SR Williams             8:24.72    8:26.12   2  10   
  2 Jeff Hale                 SR Colby                8:43.99    8:26.48   2   8   
  3 Patrick Hoagland          JR Trinity              8:42.73    8:27.95   2   6   
  4 Ben Bosworth              SO Connecticut          8:38.05    8:29.29   2   5   
  5 Matthew Deyo              SO MIT                  8:37.55    8:29.69   2   4   
  6 Mohamed Hussein           FR Amherst              8:44.76    8:30.22   2   3   
  7 Peter Hale                SO Williams             8:52.41    8:38.15   1   2   
  8 Hayden Bunnell            SR Colby-Sawyer         8:46.58    8:41.65   2   1   
  9 James Traester            JR Tufts                8:40.96    8:42.63   2 
 10 Michael Creedon           SR Bates                8:49.64    8:43.32   2 
 11 Nicholas Guarnaccia       JR Tufts                8:53.10    8:43.44   1 
 12 Brian Rich                SO Middlebury           8:50.26    8:43.84   1 
 13 Jonathan Lash             SR Coast Guard          8:50.57    8:44.19   1 
 14 Tim Nichols               SO Tufts                8:41.42    8:46.38   2 
 15 Sam Klockenkemper         SO Middlebury           8:48.18    8:46.59   2 
 16 Evan Ferguson-Hull        SO Bates                8:50.71    8:50.76   1 
 17 David Walter              FR MIT                  8:50.62    8:57.10   1 
 18 Jarret Harrigan           JR Brandeis             8:45.30    8:58.08   2 
 19 Ben Tonelli               FR Bates                8:50.62    8:58.57   1 
 20 Bridger Tomlin            SO Bowdoin              8:49.86    8:59.38   1 
 21 Liam Simpson              FR Williams             8:52.55    8:59.50   1 
 22 John Greenberg            FR Tufts                8:53.49    9:00.21   1 
 23 Ben Decker                FR Williams             8:53.09    9:03.18   1 
 24 Zachary Velasquez         SO Coast Guard          8:54.82    9:04.41   1 
 25 Cole Townsend             SR Williams             8:45.77    9:10.89   2 
 26 KC Fussell                SR Amherst              8:54.69    9:15.27   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bijan Mazaheri            JR Williams            14:37.00   14:43.82   10   
  2 Michael Curley            SR Tufts               15:07.55   14:52.11    8   
  3 Craig Nelson              FR Amherst             15:18.05   14:54.69    6   
  4 Patrick Dermody           SR Connecticut         15:09.80   14:57.13    5   
  5 Allen Leung               SR MIT                 15:03.59   15:06.73    4   
  6 Kevin Wood                SR Middlebury          14:53.47   15:08.71    3   
  7 Nick Walker               JR Bowdoin             15:18.80   15:12.83    2   
  8 Benjamin Xie              SR MIT                 14:39.39   15:13.42    1   
  9 Noah Williams             SO Williams            15:29.10   15:16.08  
 10 Nicholas Foster           SR Coast Guard         15:10.72   15:23.89  
 11 Matt Jacobson             SO Bowdoin             15:09.86   15:24.11  
 12 Zach Magin                FR Bates               15:29.76   15:25.13  
 13 Joe Doyle                 SO Bates               15:29.27   15:29.41  
 14 Cooper Sloan              FR MIT                 15:12.56   15:31.93  
 15 Nicholas Waltman          FR MIT                 15:29.41   15:36.61  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrence Gibson           SR Worcester St            8.01       8.06Q  2 
  2 Jarell Forbes             SR RIC                     8.44       8.38Q  1 
  3 Laye Samoura              SR Williams                8.55       8.52Q  3 
  4 Geoffrey Bocobo           JR Trinity                 8.56       8.55Q  4 
  5 Conor Murtagh             JR Bridgewater             8.04       8.14q  2 
  6 Justin Conor              JR UMass Dartmo            8.47       8.45q  1 
  7 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                   8.50       8.51q  1 
  8 Sheldon Allen             SR Southern Mai            8.43       8.57q  1 
  9 Taylor Shortsleeve        SR Middlebury              8.53       8.58   1 
 10 Michael Kaba              JR MIT                     8.49       8.69   2 
 10 Thomas Reid               FR Wesleyan                8.61       8.69   3 
 12 Bassil Bacare             FR Trinity                 8.85       8.70   4 
 13 Conor Dunham              FR Williams                8.60       8.73   4 
 14 John Brapoh               FR RIC                     8.63       8.79   2 
 15 Colin Jamerson            SR Bates                   9.03       8.80   2 
 15 David Bergin              FR Westfield St            8.82       8.80   3 
 17 Landon Summers            SO Colby                   8.65       8.81   3 
 18 Nathaniel Kent            FR Bowdoin                 8.51       8.84   4 
 18 Alan Banks                FR Bowdoin                 9.02       8.84   2 
 20 Justin Weathers           FR Bowdoin                 8.57       8.85   2 
 20 Andrew Brenner            FR Bowdoin                 8.80       8.85   3 
 22 Ron Helderman             FR Southern Mai            8.90       8.92   4 
 23 Tyler Farrell             FR Middlebury              8.89       8.93   1 
 24 Luke Rehfuss              FR Coast Guard             9.02       9.02   1 
 25 Henry Zhou                SO Tufts                   9.01       9.10   1 
 26 Kawai Marin               FR Bates                   8.97       9.16   3 
 26 Nick Blelloch             JR Middlebury              8.95       9.16   4 
 28 Jamie Sandel              SO Amherst                 9.01       9.17   4 
 28 Caleb White               FR Worcester St            8.87       9.17   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrence Gibson           SR Worcester St            8.06       7.98   10   
  2 Conor Murtagh             JR Bridgewater             8.14       7.99    8   
  3 Jarell Forbes             SR RIC                     8.38       8.43    6   
  4 Laye Samoura              SR Williams                8.52       8.46    5   
  5 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                   8.51       8.47    4   
  6 Sheldon Allen             SR Southern Mai            8.57       8.57    3   
  7 Geoffrey Bocobo           JR Trinity                 8.55       8.62    2   
 -- Justin Conor              JR UMass Dartmo            8.45        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Maine                                    3:18.66    3:24.14   4  10   
     1) Zach Miller JR                  2) Roger Charest SO               
     3) Conor Sullivan SR               4) Kevin Desmond SR               
  2 Coast Guard                                       3:24.91    3:24.66   4   8   
     1) James Dawkins SR                2) Joe Kelly SR                   
     3) Raeford Penny FR                4) Ben Hannon SR                  
  3 Westfield State                                   3:28.02    3:25.75   3   6   
     1) John Tomlin SR                  2) Matthew Moussamih JR           
     3) Kyle Sullivan SO                4) Michael Stender SO             
  4 Bates                                             3:25.93    3:27.50   3   5   
     1) Colin Kraft SO                  2) Robert Flynn FR                
     3) Jia-Ahn Pan JR                  4) Patrick Griffin SO             
  5 Colby                                             3:25.48    3:27.69   3   4   
     1) Brian Sommers SO                2) James O'Donnell FR             
     3) Pedro Caballero SO              4) Brett Sahlberg SR              
  6 Williams                                          3:24.77    3:28.29   4   3   
     1) Kevin Persons JR                2) Steven Yannacone SO            
     3) Eric Schneider SR               4) Tobias Muellers FR             
  7 Amherst                                           3:25.32    3:29.11   3   2   
     1) Jamie Sandel SO                 2) Duncan Norton FR               
     3) Nick Codola SR                  4) David Ingraham FR              
  8 WPI                                               3:22.14    3:29.28   4   1   
     1) Austin Holliday SR              2) Ryan Dennis SO                 
     3) Paul-Henry Schoenhagen FR       4) Joey Collins SR                
  9 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  3:29.75    3:29.43   2 
     1) Francisco Tavares FR            2) Ryan Thomas SR                 
     3) Brian Uram FR                   4) Adam Julien SR                 
 10 Middlebury                                        3:29.30    3:31.21   2 
     1) Jake Wood SR                    2) Fritz Parker SR                
     3) Paul Malloy FR                  4) Chris Veasey SR                
 11 Trinity                                           3:30.47    3:32.41   2 
     1) John Ostrowski SO               2) Michael Fries FR               
     3) Kelsey Baradzi FR               4) Geoffrey Bocobo JR             
 12 Springfield                                       3:36.01    3:32.74   1 
     1) Jacob Buhelt SO                 2) Walker Smith SR                
     3) Jack Pinho FR                   4) Caine Caldwell FR              
 13 UMass Boston                                      3:34.56    3:33.82   2 
     1) Nobert Simon SR                 2) Ricardo Maldonado FR           
     3) Xavier Romero JR                4) Patrick Boua FR                
 14 Regis (Mass.)                                     3:38.54    3:34.41   1 
     1) Ray Grasso JR                   2) Matt Norton SO                 
     3) Chandler Davies SR              4) Joe Greco JR                   
 15 Worcester State                                   3:28.94    3:34.62   3 
     1) Jared Barros SO                 2) Marc George SO                 
     3) Marquis Johnson FR              4) Stephen Gannon SR              
 16 Gordon                                            3:40.82    3:40.19   1 
     1) Asher Gray SO                   2) Colin Ponzani SO               
     3) Neal Olson SR                   4) Noah Terry FR                  
 17 Fitchburg St.                                     3:32.00    3:40.63   2 
     1) Nicholas Levenson SO            2) Liam Eble FR                   
     3) Maximin Rocheleau SR            4) Ethan Gorecki SR               
 18 Connecticut College                               3:32.68    3:40.88   2 
     1) Aidan Cort FR                   2) Brent Lo JR                    
     3) Geoffrey Pendergast SO          4) Nick Fischetti JR              
 19 Colby-Sawyer                                      3:45.88    3:41.41   1 
     1) Matthew Carl FR                 2) Charles Keeler SR              
     3) Curtis Warren FR                4) Steven Sayce JR                
 -- Tufts                                             3:20.48         DQ   4  Interference
     1) Andrew DiMaiti FR               2) Alex Kasemir JR                
     3) Nicholas Usoff SO               4) Alex Apostolides JR            
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tufts                                             8:09.89    7:57.32   2  10   
     1) Tom DePalma FR                  2) Veer Bhalla JR                 
     3) Peter McCawley FR               4) Mitchell Black JR              
  2 Williams                                          8:21.05    7:57.72   1   8   
     1) John Sutton JR                  2) Justin LeAndre FR              
     3) Luke Hinz SO                    4) Andrew Beaudoin SR             
  3 Bates                                             8:10.32    7:57.84   2   6   
     1) Taylor Saucier JR               2) Gregg Heller JR                
     3) Mark McCauley SR                4) John Stansel SR                
  4 Connecticut College                               8:08.24    7:58.12   2   5   
     1) Connor Trapp FR                 2) Brad DeMarco JR                
     3) William Barnes SR               4) Ben Bosworth SO                
  5 Coast Guard                                       8:07.09    7:59.05   2   4   
     1) Ryan Hub SR                     2) Ben Chapman JR                 
     3) Brett Foster FR                 4) Andrew Ireland FR              
  6 Colby                                             8:31.12    8:02.41   1   3   
     1) Charlie Coffman JR              2) Andrew Martinez SR             
     3) Tom Barry SO                    4) David Chelimo SO               
  7 Trinity                                                      8:03.04   1   2   
     1) Kyle Larsson FR                 2) Caleb Wright FR                
     3) Matt Reichelt SO                4) Patrick Hoagland JR            
  8 Westfield State                                   8:21.48    8:03.38   1   1   
     1) Tevin Cintron SO                2) Nicholas Grondin FR            
     3) Steven Connolly SR              4) Michael Skelly JR              
  9 MIT                                               8:01.67    8:03.56   2 
     1) Ricardo Paez SR                 2) Henry Tareque SO               
     3) Caspar Stinn FR                 4) Samuel Parker SR               
 10 Keene State                                       8:48.83    8:06.71   1 
     1) Ryan Milewski SO                2) Ryan Brady JR                  
     3) Hayden Patterson JR             4) Quentin Bazarnicki FR          
 11 Bowdoin                                           8:16.22    8:06.91   2 
     1) Ben Torda FR                    2) Sam Dodge SO                   
     3) James Sullivan JR               4) Calvin Henry JR                
 12 Middlebury                                                   8:09.27   1 
     1) Sam Klockenkemper SO            2) Luke Carpinello JR             
     3) David Russell SR                4) James Mulliken FR              
 13 Eastern Conn. St.                                 8:30.87    8:15.88   1 
     1) Joseph Rainville SO             2) Lawrence McGill SO             
     3) Cooper Goslin FR                4) Michael Underwood SO           
 14 Fitchburg St.                                     8:15.87    8:17.45   2 
     1) Chauncey Beatty SO              2) Matthew Cuomo SO               
     3) Richard Ethier JR               4) James Quinlan SR               
 15 WPI                                               8:14.10    8:19.86   2 
     1) Lucas Roy JR                    2) Thomas Kostelak SR             
     3) Warren Staver FR                4) Andrew Zayac SR                
 16 Bridgewater St.                                   8:40.92    8:21.72   1 
     1) Andrew Sukeforth SR             2) Dallas O'Brien SR              
     3) Joseph Kisamore FR              4) Justin Lucier SO               
 17 Worcester State                                   8:46.87    8:39.78   1 
     1) Patrick Scheeler FR             2) Ariel Torres FR                
     3) Devin Luce FR                   4) Marquis Johnson FR             
 18 Emmanuel (Mass.)                                  8:53.27    8:40.97   1 
     1) Thomas Tallo JR                 2) Ian Chamenko SO                
     3) Craig Schoaf JR                 4) Corey Hebert JR                
 -- Amherst                                           8:13.76        DNF   2 
     1) Kevin Connors SO                2) Jeff Seelaus JR                
     3) Romey Sklar SR                  4) Brent Harrison JR              
 
Men Distance Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amherst                                          10:06.16   10:19.21   2  10   
     1) Jesse Fajnzylber SO             2) Nathan Showalter SO            
     3) Chris Butko FR                  4) Greg Turissini SR              
  2 Bowdoin                                          10:40.28   10:25.59   2   8   
     1) Calvin Henry JR                 2) Liam Nicoll FR                 
     3) Jacob Ellis JR                  4) Conor Donahue FR               
  3 WPI                                              10:15.47   10:26.08   2   6   
     1) Austin Scott SO                 2) Nicholas Aleles SR             
     3) David Goodrich SO               4) Ryan Moran SR                  
  4 Williams                                         10:25.37   10:27.32   2   5   
     1) Matthew Tarduno SO              2) Ian Mook FR                    
     3) Lucas Elek SO                   4) Kyle Kistinger SO              
  5 Middlebury                                                  10:29.27   1   4   
     1) Samuel Cartwright JR            2) Tyler Farrell FR               
     3) Luke Carpinello JR              4) Wilder Schaaf SR               
  6 Coast Guard                                      10:19.11   10:36.32   2   3   
     1) Caleb Teachout SO               2) Kelcey Smith SR                
     3) Will Klein SO                   4) Gilliam Hill SO                
  7 Bates                                            10:22.75   10:36.35   2   2   
     1) Michael Horowicz SO             2) David Dick FR                  
     3) Jack Kiely FR                   4) Zach Polich SR                 
  8 MIT                                              10:08.02   10:39.25   2   1   
     1) John Nicholas O'Connell FR      2) Danny Newman SO                
     3) Michael Picchini FR             4) Colin Godwin FR                
  9 Connecticut College                              10:15.06   10:40.90   2 
     1) Michael Joyce SR                2) Andrew Peterson FR             
     3) Raymond Rich-Fiondella SO       4) Jordan Comeau FR               
 10 Tufts                                            10:41.50   10:45.56   2 
     1) Joseph St. Pierre SR            2) Travis Percy FR                
     3) Alex Sheltzer SR                4) Sam Garfield SR                
 11 Colby                                                       10:46.11   1 
     1) Griffin Gagnon SO               2) Keith Barnatchez FR            
     3) Chris Millman JR                4) Noel Feeney FR                 
 12 Wesleyan                                                    11:04.82   1 
     1) Luca Ameri SR                   2) Thomas Reid FR                 
     3) Austin Dhillon FR               4) Paul Brauchle SO               
 13 New England College                                         11:04.97   1 
     1) James Wayne SR                  2) Victor Montanez FR             
     3) Jeff Davis FR                   4) Nate Stover SO                 
 14 St. Joseph's (Me.)                                          11:13.25   1 
     1) Lucas Fisher FR                 2) Billy Brooks JR                
     3) Faisal Abdillahi SR             4) Nick Shuckrow SO               
 15 Lasell                                           11:34.97   11:13.56   1 
     1) Nicholas Garifalos FR           2) Andrew Panther JR              
     3) Patrick Sponzo JR               4) Kyle Northrop SR               
 16 Worcester State                                             11:25.27   1 
     1) Patrick Daley SR                2) Shaun Corum SR                 
     3) Adam Pepin SR                   4) Wesley Hebert SR               
 17 UMass Boston                                                11:38.22   1 
     1) Daniel Lopez FR                 2) Kelly Desane SO                
     3) Chhenlee Ly SR                  4) Jonathon Long SO               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Steven Vazquez            JR RIC                    2.14m      2.16m    7-01.00  10   
  2 Ben Sattiewhite           FR Fitchburg St           2.00m      2.08m    6-09.75   8   
  3 Tylor Hart                SR UMass Boston           2.03m      1.98m    6-06.00   6   
  4 Youle Chen                SO Williams               2.05m     J1.98m    6-06.00   5   
  5 Kevin Cutler              SO UMass Dartmo           2.03m     J1.98m    6-06.00   4   
  6 Jason Laramee             FR Springfield            1.88m      1.93m    6-04.00   3   
  7 Cory Dyer                 FR Southern Mai           1.96m     J1.93m    6-04.00   1.50
  7 Jack DeVine               FR WPI                    1.93m     J1.93m    6-04.00   1.50
  9 Brandon Hoghaug           FR WPI                    1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Daniel Ross               SR Worcester St           1.89m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Taylor Shortsleeve        SR Middlebury             1.95m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 11 Jarell Forbes             SR RIC                    1.93m     J1.88m    6-02.00 
 13 Ian Outhwaite             SO Williams               1.90m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 13 Jacob Clements            SO Westfield St           1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 15 Chavinskee Milcent        FR Fitchburg St           1.95m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 16 Emmanuel Kalamu           FR Springfield            1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 16 Chris Genco               SR Bowdoin                1.96m     J1.83m    6-00.00 
 -- Jonathan Streek           FR Westfield St           1.88m         NH            
 -- Mark Franklin             SO Brandeis               1.88m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zachary Delisle           JR Westfield St           4.50m      4.50m   14-09.00  10   
  2 Ron Helderman             FR Southern Mai           4.40m      4.35m   14-03.25   8   
  3 Matt Navetta              JR Coast Guard            4.15m     J4.35m   14-03.25   6   
  4 Pietro Possenti           SO Tufts                  4.15m      4.20m   13-09.25   4.50
  4 Ryan Turner               SR Southern Mai           4.30m      4.20m   13-09.25   4.50
  6 Marshall Wentworth        JR MIT                    4.00m     J4.20m   13-09.25   2   
  6 Abraham Gertler           FR MIT                    4.00m     J4.20m   13-09.25   2   
  6 David Frederick           FR WPI                    4.30m     J4.20m   13-09.25   2   
  9 Garrett Anderson          FR Bates                  4.40m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Nicholas Wall             JR Southern Mai           4.40m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
 11 Jake Moody                FR Southern Mai           4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Connor Morette            JR WPI                    4.25m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Jared Whitman             SO Middlebury             4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Tim Breen                 FR Fitchburg St           4.30m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 11 Conor Simons              JR Middlebury             4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 16 David Dick                FR Bates                  4.00m     J4.05m   13-03.50 
 17 Samuel Ravnaas            FR MIT                    4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 18 Denis Daly                FR Coast Guard            4.15m     J3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Benjamin Schreck          SR MIT                    4.60m         NH            
 -- Patrick Delisle           FR Westfield St           4.12m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jamie Ruginski            SR Southern Mai           7.21m      7.08m   23-02.75  10   
  2 Alexander Niemiec         SO Springfield            6.82m      6.98m   22-11.00   8   
  3 Chris Perry               SR Bridgewater            7.10m      6.84m   22-05.25   6   
  4 Chris Genco               SR Bowdoin                6.84m      6.79m   22-03.50   5   
  5 Brian Espinosa            SR Bridgewater            7.12m      6.77m   22-02.50   4   
  6 Brian Greenberg           FR Bowdoin                6.55m      6.49m   21-03.50   3   
  7 David Motley              JR MIT                    6.58m      6.47m   21-02.75   2   
  8 Dereck Stone              FR Westfield St           6.79m     J6.47m   21-02.75   1   
  9 Akiel Legall              FR RIC                    6.67m      6.46m   21-02.50 
 10 Jamaal Grant              JR Colby                  6.47m      6.42m   21-00.75 
 11 Mark Cort                 SR Amherst                6.61m      6.35m   20-10.00 
 12 Chavinskee Milcent        FR Fitchburg St           6.62m      6.34m   20-09.75 
 13 Arinze Okeke              FR MIT                    6.80m      6.26m   20-06.50 
 14 Stephan DeCarlo           FR Bowdoin                6.62m      6.21m   20-04.50 
 15 Ian Knapton               SR Bridgewater            6.62m      6.20m   20-04.25 
 16 Aman Stuppard             SO Trinity                6.53m      6.08m   19-11.50 
 17 Jordhan Levine            FR Southern Mai           6.42m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 18 Khalil Flemming           JR Amherst                6.41m      5.85m   19-02.50 
 19 John Latour               JR Westfield St           6.48m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arinze Okeke              FR MIT                   14.29m     14.05m   46-01.25  10   
  2 William Ruschel           FR MIT                   13.83m     13.86m   45-05.75   8   
  3 Brian Greenberg           FR Bowdoin               14.32m     13.83m   45-04.50   6   
  4 Cameron Williamson        FR Bridgewater           13.91m     13.82m   45-04.25   5   
  5 Jordhan Levine            FR Southern Mai          13.45m     13.59m   44-07.00   4   
  6 Dereck Stone              FR Westfield St          13.79m     13.55m   44-05.50   3   
  7 David Motley              JR MIT                   13.88m     13.48m   44-02.75   2   
  8 Collin Litts              FR Bowdoin               13.63m     13.45m   44-01.50   1   
  9 Aman Stuppard             SO Trinity               14.14m     13.34m   43-09.25 
 10 Jason Villanueva          FR MIT                   13.26m     13.06m   42-10.25 
 11 Linus Gordon              FR Tufts                 13.25m     13.04m   42-09.50 
 12 Jamaal Grant              JR Colby                 13.31m     12.99m   42-07.50 
 13 Angel Echevarria          JR MIT                   14.10m     12.97m   42-06.75 
 14 Marcques Houston          FR Colby                 13.15m     12.90m   42-04.00 
 15 Anthony Bellavia          JR Bowdoin               12.87m     12.88m   42-03.25 
 16 Jeffrey Jones             SO Bates                 13.37m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 17 Akhiel Willis             JR Fitchburg St          12.84m     12.67m   41-07.00 
 18 Jonathan Hendrickson      SO Southern Mai          13.13m     12.65m   41-06.00 
 19 Khalil Flemming           JR Amherst               13.00m     12.62m   41-05.00 
 20 Xavier Romero             JR UMass Boston          12.97m     12.54m   41-01.75 
 21 Ray Grasso                JR Regis (Mass.          12.89m     12.50m   41-00.25 
 22 Dylan Ciccarelli          JR Colby                 12.95m     12.31m   40-04.75 
 23 Ezekiel Kyei              FR Worcester St          13.17m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sean Enos                 SR Bates                 16.86m     17.28m   56-08.50  10   
  2 Nick Margitza             JR Bates                 16.32m     16.26m   53-04.25   8   
  3 Ken Cooper                SR MIT                   16.50m     15.78m   51-09.25   6   
  4 Benjamin Keach            SR Keene State           15.70m     15.38m   50-05.50   5   
  5 Atticus Swett             JR Tufts                 14.83m     14.55m   47-09.00   4   
  6 John Pietro               FR Bowdoin               13.41m     14.29m   46-10.75   3   
  7 Agbon Edomwonyi           JR Wesleyan              14.95m     14.04m   46-00.75   2   
  8 Daniel Plunkett           JR Middlebury            14.29m     14.03m   46-00.50   1   
  9 Sam Weeks                 SO Worcester St          14.18m     13.79m   45-03.00 
 10 Cam Woodford              SR Bowdoin               14.27m     13.67m   44-10.25 
 11 Jesse Socci               SR Colby-Sawyer          14.56m     13.58m   44-06.75 
 12 Brian Garcia              SO Westfield St          14.05m     13.57m   44-06.25 
 13 Brandon Hammerstrom       JR Springfield           14.20m     13.44m   44-01.25 
 14 Cody Lusas                SR UMass Dartmo          13.72m     13.39m   43-11.25 
 15 Liam Pembroke             FR Williams              13.61m     13.31m   43-08.00 
 16 Ryan Richards             FR Regis (Mass.          13.68m     13.29m   43-07.25 
 16 Lloyd Campbell            FR Williams              13.59m     13.29m   43-07.25 
 18 Nate Martel               SR WPI                   13.54m     13.28m   43-07.00 
 19 Chad DellaPorta           SO WPI                   13.69m     13.24m   43-05.25 
 20 Colin Cabral              SO RIC                   13.94m     12.86m   42-02.25 
 21 Karl Nyholm               FR Colby-Sawyer          14.07m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 -- Christian Lavoie          SR Bridgewater           13.89m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sean Enos                 SR Bates                 19.22m     19.88m   65-02.75  10   
  2 John Dayton               SR Springfield           19.46m     18.33m   60-01.75   8   
  3 Edward Cummins            JR RIC                   18.44m     18.05m   59-02.75   6   
  4 Ken Cooper                SR MIT                   17.85m     16.69m   54-09.25   5   
  5 Zak Flowers               SR Gordon                15.40m     16.07m   52-08.75   4   
  6 Nick Margitza             JR Bates                 16.03m     15.74m   51-07.75   3   
  7 Nate Martel               SR WPI                   15.31m     15.69m   51-05.75   2   
  8 Robert White              SR Worcester St          15.27m     15.66m   51-04.50   1   
  9 Agbon Edomwonyi           JR Wesleyan              15.80m     15.37m   50-05.25 
 10 Ifeoluwa Adebayo          SO Tufts                 15.09m     15.28m   50-01.75 
 11 Steve Sam                 SO Westfield St          14.90m     15.12m   49-07.25 
 12 Adedire Fakorede          FR Bates                 15.96m     15.11m   49-07.00 
 13 Colin Cabral              SO RIC                   15.50m     15.05m   49-04.50 
 14 Atticus Swett             JR Tufts                 15.02m     14.77m   48-05.50 
 15 Jason Beauregard          JR WPI                   14.38m     14.25m   46-09.00 
 16 Cam Woodford              SR Bowdoin               15.41m     14.24m   46-08.75 
 17 Benjamin Keach            SR Keene State           14.67m     14.20m   46-07.25 
 18 Seth Larbi                SO RIC                   14.87m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 -- Peter Andrews             JR Springfield           14.92m       FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                       7.31   1    775
  2 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                     7.33   1    769
  3 Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St              7.37   1    755
  4 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St              7.44   1    732
  5 Allan Yau                 SR Tufts                     7.52   1    706
  6 Reid Pryzant              JR Williams                  7.63   1    671
  7 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                       7.68   2    656
  8 Alex Karys                JR Tufts                     7.76   2    631
  9 Kaci Rex                  SO Coast Guard               7.77   2    628
 10 Blake Downey              SO Bates                     7.78   2    625
 11 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                     7.81   2    616
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alex Karys                JR Tufts                  2:46.73     800
  2 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                  2:46.87     799
  3 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                  2:48.29     784
  4 Reid Pryzant              JR Williams               2:54.74     717
  5 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                    2:55.36     710
  6 Allan Yau                 SR Tufts                  2:55.50     709
  7 Blake Downey              SO Bates                  2:59.29     671
  8 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                    2:59.85     666
  9 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St           3:03.91     626
 10 Kaci Rex                  SO Coast Guard            3:08.08     587
 -- Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                     8.52   3    855
  2 Reid Pryzant              JR Williams                  8.72   3    809
  3 Kaci Rex                  SO Coast Guard               8.87   3    775
  4 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                       9.11   2    722
  4 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St              9.11   3    722
  6 Allan Yau                 SR Tufts                     9.20   2    702
  7 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                       9.26   2    690
  8 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                     9.53   2    633
  9 Blake Downey              SO Bates                     9.68   1    603
 10 Alex Karys                JR Tufts                    10.03   1    535
 -- Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St                DQ   1    183 Hurdle Violation
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
  2 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                      1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Alex Karys                JR Tufts                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Allan Yau                 SR Tufts                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5 Blake Downey              SO Bates                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
  8 Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St             1.69m    5-06.50    536
  8 Reid Pryzant              JR Williams                 1.69m    5-06.50    536
 10 Kaci Rex                  SO Coast Guard              1.60m    5-03.00    464
 10 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                      1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaci Rex                  SO Coast Guard              4.60m   15-01.00    790
  2 Reid Pryzant              JR Williams                 4.30m   14-01.25    702
  3 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                    4.10m   13-05.25    645
  4 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                      3.90m   12-09.50    590
  5 Allan Yau                 SR Tufts                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
  5 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                    3.80m   12-05.50    562
  7 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  8 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                      3.10m   10-02.00    381
  9 Blake Downey              SO Bates                    2.60m    8-06.25    264
 -- Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St                NH            
 -- Alex Karys                JR Tufts                       NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St             6.41m   21-00.50    677
  2 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                    6.36m   20-10.50    666
  3 Reid Pryzant              JR Williams                 6.10m   20-00.25    608
  4 Allan Yau                 SR Tufts                    5.97m   19-07.00    580
  5 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                      5.84m   19-02.00    552
  6 Alex Karys                JR Tufts                    5.57m   18-03.25    496
  7 Kaci Rex                  SO Coast Guard              5.54m   18-02.25    490
  7 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                      5.54m   18-02.25    490
  9 Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St             5.49m   18-00.25    479
  9 Blake Downey              SO Bates                    5.49m   18-00.25    479
 11 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                    5.47m   17-11.50    475
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St            13.18m   43-03.00    678
  2 Alex Karys                JR Tufts                   12.36m   40-06.75    628
  3 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St            11.93m   39-01.75    602
  4 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                     11.28m   37-00.25    563
  5 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                   11.25m   36-11.00    561
  6 Kaci Rex                  SO Coast Guard              9.55m   31-04.00    459
  7 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                      9.49m   31-01.75    455
  8 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                    9.19m   30-02.00    437
  9 Allan Yau                 SR Tufts                    8.86m   29-01.00    417
 10 Reid Pryzant              JR Williams                 8.66m   28-05.00    406
 11 Blake Downey              SO Bates                    7.87m   25-10.00    359
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eric Wainman              SR Bates                   4676       4994   10   
  2 Jason Sliwoski            SR Worcester St            4294       4454    8   
  3 Reid Pryzant              JR Williams                4498       4449    6   
  4 Allan Yau                 SR Tufts                   4067       4236    5   
  5 Kaci Rex                  SO Coast Guard             4184       4193    4   
  6 Luke Gray                 FR MIT                     3956       4163    3   
  7 Nick Dalton               SO WPI                     3957       4161    2   
  8 Andrew Herwig             JR Colby                   3905       4107    1   
  9 Alex Karys                JR Tufts                   4168       3675  
 10 Blake Downey              SO Bates                   3624       3561  
 11 Matthew Begley            SR Worcester St            3842       2631  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MIT                        129        2) Bates                      73   
    3) Williams                    71        4) Southern Maine             67   
    5) Bridgewater St.             55        6) Tufts                      52.50
    7) Amherst                     40        7) Bowdoin                    40   
    9) Coast Guard                 34       10) Westfield State            24   
   10) Worcester State             24       12) WPI                        23.50
   13) Colby                       23       14) RIC                        22   
   15) Springfield                 20       16) Connecticut College        15   
   17) Middlebury                  14       18) Trinity                    10   
   19) Fitchburg St.                8       19) Eastern Conn. St.           8   
   21) UMass Boston                 6       21) Wesleyan                    6   
   23) Keene State                  5       24) Gordon                      4   
   24) UMass Dartmouth              4       26) Colby-Sawyer                1