Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2015 ECAC DIII Indoor - 3/6/2015 to 3/7/2015                  
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                          The Armory - New york City                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  6.76  3/7/2015    Winston Lee, Cobleskill                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.              6.90Q  2 
  2 Lee, Winston                 Cobleskill                6.93Q  1 
  3 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                      6.94Q  4  6.933
  4 Chukwu, Chinedu              Bridgewater               6.96Q  3 
  5 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                    6.94q  1  6.939
  6 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                    6.99q  2 
  7 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater               7.00q  3 
  8 Austin, Tyler                Salisbury                 7.01q  3  7.001
  9 Drew, LaDarius               Wesleyan                  7.01q  1  7.004
 10 Danner-Hicks, Joseph         Bridgewater               7.02   1 
 11 Miller, Zach                 So. Maine                 7.04   4 
 12 Carter, Brian                Delaware Valley           7.08   2 
 13 Hayden, Dorian               Brockport St              7.09   2  7.081
 14 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                     7.09   4  7.089
 15 Taylor, Greg                 Wesley                    7.10   4 
 16 Gilliard, Trey               Rutgers-Camd              7.11   1  7.102
 17 O'Brien, Robert              Rutgers-Camd              7.11   4  7.105
 18 Nda, Dominic                 Umass Boston              7.11   3  7.110
 19 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers-Newa              7.13   4 
 20 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vally             7.14   1  7.136
 21 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                    7.14   2  7.137
 22 Alston, Marcus               Cortland St.              7.16   3  7.155
 23 Colas, Todd                  Buffalo Stat              7.16   2  7.157
 24 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                   7.17   2 
 25 Gambill, Nicodemus           Utica                     7.18   1  7.176
 25 Elder, Sterlyn               Frostburg St              7.18   2  7.176
 27 Hubner, Zach                 TCNJ                      7.19   4  7.181
 28 Barros, Jared                Worcester St              7.19   3  7.187
 29 Armiyaw, Abdul-Latif         Bowdoin                   7.21   3 
 30 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                    7.22   3 
 31 Coy, Jibrail                 Bowdoin                   7.30   4  7.297
 32 Guiser, Josh                 Geneva                    7.30   1  7.300
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: #  6.76  3/7/2015    Winston Lee, Cobleskill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Winston                 Cobleskill                6.76# 
  2 Garcia, Melique              Cortland St.              6.88  
  3 Chukwu, Chinedu              Bridgewater               6.95  
  4 Barrett, Rashaad             Ithaca                    6.98  
  5 Lowery, DaJahn               Wesley                    7.00  
  6 Drew, LaDarius               Wesleyan                  7.02  
  7 Dehazya, Peter               CCNY                      7.03  
  8 Couture, Andrew              Bridgewater               7.05  
  9 Austin, Tyler                Salisbury                 7.09  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Coaches must check in athletes at clerk by noon on Saturday
 All athletes not checked in by noon will be scratched
 The event will then be seeded
        Meet: # 21.52  2000        Stanley Egbor, Worcester SU                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jensen, Joseph               Hamilton                 21.84   4 
  2 Colley, Gavin                Widener                  21.91   3 
  3 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vally            22.03   3 
  4 Friend, Evan                 Franklin & Marsh         22.09   4 
  5 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                   22.16   1 
  6 Hayden, Dorian               Brockport St             22.17   4 
  7 Dagostino, Joseph            St. John Fisher          22.28   3 
  8 Barros, Jared                Worcester St             22.30   4 
  9 Carr, Joe                    Oneonta                  22.35   4 
 10 Colas, Todd                  Buffalo Stat             22.36   3 
 11 Liebel, Robert               Buffalo Stat             22.44   2 
 12 Brown, Zachary               Brockport St             22.47   2 
 13 Gambill, Nicodemus           Utica                    22.55   1 
 14 Miller, Zach                 So. Maine                22.57   1 
 15 Chiaravalle, Shane           Stevens Inst             22.72   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 48.36  3/7/2015    Joseph Jensen, Hamilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jensen, Joseph               Hamilton                 48.36#  3 
  2 Collins, Jeremy              So. Maine                48.92   3 
  3 Williams, Jerel              Cortland St.             49.27   3 
  4 Schmelz, Zach                Salisbury                49.75   1 
  5 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany (W.V)            50.05   2 
  6 Nicoll, Liam                 Bowdoin                  50.38   2 
  7 Diawara, Oumar               Albright                 50.41   1 
  8 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             50.56   1 
  9 Kouyate, Mohamed             Buffalo Stat             50.60   2 
 10 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                  51.33   2 
 11 Coley, Javante               Cobleskill               51.83   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.10  2000        Chris Downe, Bowdoin                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mayen, Mario                 St. Joseph's           1:04.48   4 
  2 LaBarbera, Nick              Nazareth               1:04.70   5 
  3 Kelly, Joe                   Coast Guard            1:05.10   5 
  4 Collins, Joey                WPI                    1:05.63   5 
  5 Battaglia, Matt              Nazareth               1:06.03   2 
  6 Flynn, Robert                Bates                  1:06.38   3 
  7 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo        Ithaca                 1:06.41   4 
  8 Sawyer, Kevin                Bridgewater            1:06.43   4 
  9 Sullivan, Conor              So. Maine              1:06.46   3 
 10 Correia, Joey                RPI                    1:06.68   3 
 11 Sullivan, Devin              RPI                    1:06.71   2 
 12 Kowalczyk, Brad              Rochester              1:06.79   1 
 13 Clayton, Wesley              Rochester              1:06.80   1 
 14 Mann, Mason                  Ithaca                 1:06.98   4 
 15 Engesser, Mike               Oneonta                1:07.11   1 
 16 Foley, David                 Stockton               1:07.34   2 
 17 Penny, Raeford               Coast Guard            1:07.50   1 
 18 Spinu, Alex                  Wheaton (Mass)         1:07.51   4 
 19 Brophy, Frank                Usmma                  1:07.54   3 
 20 Moutenot, Erik               TCNJ                   1:07.64   5 
 21 Buhelt, Jacob                Springfield            1:07.75   1 
 22 Wells, Ben                   Plattsburgh            1:07.91   1 
 23 Fausold, John                Ithaca                 1:08.40   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:52.00  2008        Nick Stenuf, Nazareth                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desmond, Kevin               So. Maine              1:52.72   2 
  2 Burke, Thomas                Salisbury              1:53.14   2 
  3 Harrison, Brent              Amherst                1:53.80   1 
  4 Garrity, Chris               Widener                1:54.02   1 
  5 Taggert, Cory                Moravian               1:54.09   2 
  6 Wagenhauser, Matthew         Oswego State           1:54.30   2 
  7 Zlatniski, Corey             Utica                  1:54.55   2 
  8 Wallis, Wilfred              Rochester              1:55.30   1 
  9 Kish, Zach                   NYU                    1:55.34   2 
 10 Avila, Max                   NYU                    1:55.37   1 
 11 Serrao, Kevin                Middlebury             1:55.79   1 
 12 Becker, Austin               Buffalo Stat           1:56.25   2 
 13 Phifer, Joseph               Psu-Harrisbu           1:56.89   1 
 14 Reinsdorf, Nicholas          Oswego State           1:59.04   1 
 15 Landry, Dylan                RPI                    2:00.13   1 
 -- Ciavarelli, Mike             Widener                    DNF   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:25.50  2012        Ben Scheetz, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donahue, Conor               Bowdoin                2:28.79  
  2 Sklar, Romey                 Amherst                2:29.04  
  3 Gumina, Tyler                RPI                    2:29.70  
  4 Roy, Lucas                   WPI                    2:30.86  
  5 Ryan, Dennis                 Ithaca                 2:31.09  
  6 Vinson, Ethan                Plattsburgh            2:31.11  
  7 Pelzar, Jonathan             RIT                    2:31.39  
  8 Zayac, Andrew                WPI                    2:31.51  
  9 Connors, Kevin               Amherst                2:31.94  
 10 Felice, James                St. John Fisher        2:33.22  
 11 Wamui, Kenneth               RIT                    2:38.45  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run En Route
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:59.33  3/7/2015    Kevin Connors, Amherst                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Connors, Kevin               Amherst                3:59.33#  2 
  2 Hassett, Jeremy              Rochester              3:59.34   2 
  3 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                 3:59.67   2 
  4 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst           4:01.63   2 
  5 Phillips, Sean               Ithaca                 4:02.27   2 
  6 Cicciu, Matthew              RPI                    4:02.95   1 
  7 Johnson, Dale                TCNJ                   4:03.60   1 
  8 Coull, Jesse                 Union                  4:04.35   1 
  9 Eado, Urgy                   Wesley                 4:04.97   1 
  9 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               4:04.97   1 
 11 Griffin, Ben                 Oswego State           4:06.69   1 
 12 Smith, Colin                 RPI                    4:06.86   1 
 13 Scott, Austin                WPI                    4:07.02   2 
 14 Seelaus, Jeff                Amherst                4:08.63   1 
 15 Dudek, Will                  Wesleyan               4:08.86   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.68  2011        Nick Guarino, SUNY Fredonia               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tuohy, Peter                 Ramapo                 4:15.06   2 
  2 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst           4:15.11   2 
  3 Connors, Kevin               Amherst                4:16.06   2 
  4 Phillips, Sean               Ithaca                 4:18.83   2 
  5 Hassett, Jeremy              Rochester              4:19.79   2 
  6 Griffin, Ben                 Oswego State           4:19.89   1 
  7 Johnson, Dale                TCNJ                   4:20.28   1 
  8 Cicciu, Matthew              RPI                    4:20.35   1 
  9 Coull, Jesse                 Union                  4:22.91   1 
 10 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian               4:23.05   1 
 11 Scott, Austin                WPI                    4:24.64   2 
 12 Eado, Urgy                   Wesley                 4:24.97   1 
 13 Smith, Colin                 RPI                    4:25.92   1 
 14 Dudek, Will                  Wesleyan               4:27.37   2 
 15 Seelaus, Jeff                Amherst                4:29.02   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Alley Start determined by officials
        Meet: # 8:18.16  2011        Marzuki Stevens, Williams                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jeremy            Ramapo                 8:32.31   2 
  2 Parker, Bobby                RPI                    8:34.16   2 
  3 Hussein, Mohamed             Amherst                8:36.36   2 
  4 Bunnell, Hayden              Colby-Sawyer           8:37.11   2 
  5 Cunningham, Tom              Stevens Inst           8:37.38   1 
  6 Bunnell, Benjamin            Colby-Sawyer           8:38.23   2 
  7 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian               8:38.88   1 
  8 Bernstein, Jimmy             Oneonta                8:39.63   1 
  9 Juelis, Paul                 Ramapo                 8:39.90   2 
 10 Lash, Jonathan               Coast Guard            8:41.05   1 
 11 Howell, Billy                Ramapo                 8:41.99   1 
 12 Bailey, James                RIT                    8:43.61   1 
 13 Creedon, Michael             Bates                  8:44.72   2 
 14 Zeccola, Andrew              Rochester              8:47.18   1 
 15 Nelson, Craig                Amherst                8:48.56   2 
 16 Harrigan, Jarret             Brandeis               8:48.82   1 
 17 Brady, Ryan                  Keene State            8:52.65   1 
 18 Moran, Ryan                  WPI                    8:54.24   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Alley Start determined by officials
        Meet: # 14:33.13  2012        Eric DuBois, Rowan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bieder, Evan                 Wesleyan              14:57.70  
  2 Titcomb, Taylor              Wesleyan              14:58.82  
  3 Nelson, Craig                Amherst               15:01.20  
  4 Gomez, Stephen               Ithaca                15:01.80  
  5 Meijer, Raymond              Amherst               15:09.61  
  6 Stouber, Jon                 TCNJ                  15:09.96  
  7 Horowicz, Michael            Bates                 15:13.77  
  8 Andrews, Jacob               RPI                   15:14.45  
  9 Ouellette, Eric              Fitchburg St          15:17.48  
 10 Conway, Keith                Wesleyan              15:24.06  
 11 Nolte, Dan                   Rochester             15:31.34  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  8.02  2015        Terrence Gibson, Worcester St               
        Meet: #  8.02  3/7/2015    Luke Campbell, Salisbury                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater               8.03Q  2 
  2 Campbell, Luke               Salisbury                 8.06Q  1 
  3 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                    8.28Q  4 
  4 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.38Q  3  8.380
  5 Benjamin, David              Rowan                     8.34q  4  8.331
  6 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.              8.34q  2  8.332
  7 Randall, Dwayne              Albright                  8.38q  1  8.375
  8 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Mercy             8.38q  2  8.377
  9 Betz, Nick                   Grove City                8.42q  4 
 10 Attoh-Okine, Roland          Wesley                    8.43   3 
 11 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                  8.45   3 
 12 Wainman, Eric                Bates                     8.47   1 
 13 Weathers, Justin             Bowdoin                   8.48   4  8.472
 14 Harris, Marquis              Ramapo                    8.48   2  8.476
 15 Allen, Sheldon               So. Maine                 8.53   1 
 16 Morrow, Ronald               Rochester                 8.57   1 
 17 Rogers, Amir                 Brockport St              8.60   3 
 18 Belardi, Christian           Hamilton                  8.61   3 
 19 Farrell, Rob                 Oneonta                   8.64   3 
 20 Saint Juste, Phillip         Fitchburg St              8.66   2 
 21 Bettex, Kyle                 Cortland St.              8.67   4 
 22 Stranahan, Shane             Widener                   8.68   4  8.672
 23 Kent, Nathaniel              Bowdoin                   8.68   4  8.679
 24 Boham, Denzell               Widener                   8.74   3 
 25 Wilson, Aaron                Stockton                  8.75   1 
 26 Wehner, Chris                St. John Fisher           8.76   2 
 27 Feldman, Dylan               Rutgers-Camd              8.93   2 
 28 Alviene, Jake                Oneonta                   9.16   4 
 29 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vally             9.25   1 
 -- Girardi, Peter               St. John Fisher             FS   3 
 -- Hopkins, Devon               Salisbury                  DNF   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: #  8.02  2015        Terrence Gibson, Worcester St               
        Meet: #  8.02  3/7/2015    Luke Campbell, Salisbury                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Luke               Salisbury                 8.02# 
  2 Murtagh, Conor               Bridgewater               8.07  
  3 Bundy, Matt                  Wesley                    8.25  
  4 Lindacher, Jake              TCNJ                      8.30   8.294
  5 Toliver, Chase               Gwynedd-Mercy             8.30   8.296
  6 Randall, Dwayne              Albright                  8.35  
  7 Avossa, Nick                 Cortland St.              8.41  
  8 Betz, Nick                   Grove City                8.52  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:28.33  2012        , TCNJ                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cortland St.  'A'                                   1:28.35   3 
     1) Williams, Jerel                 2) Alston, Marcus                 
     3) Saint Germain, Romain           4) Garcia, Melique                
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                         1:29.49   3 
     1) Barrett, Rashaad                2) Matthias, Aaron                
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Mackinnon, Kyle                
  3 Rochester  'A'                                      1:29.53   2 
     1) Hrebenach, Jeffrey              2) Sims, Max                      
     3) Clayton, Wesley                 4) Crouse, Brant                  
  4 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    1:29.96   3 
     1) Layman, David                   2) Segelin, Michael               
     3) Christian, Connor               4) Donroe, Austin                 
  5 Rowan  'A'                                          1:30.06   2 
     1) Harris, Richard                 2) Pollitt, Justyce               
     3) Jones, Steven                   4) Anderson, Dexter               
  6 Rpi  'A'                                            1:30.21   2 
     1) Willy, James                    2) Correia, Joey                  
     3) Landry, Dylan                   4) Hayes, Bryan                   
  7 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                1:30.24   3 
     1) Williamson, Cameron             2) Knapton, Colin                 
     3) Brathwaite, Hueston             4) Danner-Hicks, Joseph           
  8 Frostburg State  'A'                                1:30.91   1 
     1) Elder, Sterlyn                  2) Moore, Thomas                  
     3) Hakimi, Elhoussine              4) Gardner, Christopher           
  9 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:31.81   1 
     1) Graf, Greg                      2) Patten, Luke                   
     3) Gardner, Kevin                  4) Grafton, Matthew               
 10 Rit  'A'                                            1:31.85   1 
     1) Hines, Markus                   2) Quigley, Tyler                 
     3) Geiger, Curtis                  4) Forbes, James                  
 11 Utica  'A'                                          1:32.17   1 
     1) Gambill, Nicodemus              2) Ramirez, Jonathan              
     3) St. Amour, Christian            4) Carr, Kyle                     
 -- St. John Fisher  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) Cornelius, Devin                2) Girardi, Peter                 
     3) Wilkes, Trevor                  4) Dagostino, Joseph              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Coaches must check in teams at clerk by noon on Saturday
 All teams not checked in by noon will be scratched
 The event will then be seeded
        Meet: # 3:16.21  2012        , Cortland State                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:19.05   3 
     1) Schmelz, Zach                   2) Halton, Eric                   
     3) Madison, Jerel                  4) Campbell, Luke                 
  2 Wpi  'A'                                            3:21.39   4 
     1) Dennis, Ryan                    2) Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry        
     3) Staver, Warren                  4) Collins, Joey                  
  3 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:21.49   4 
     1) Dawkins, James                  2) Kelly, Joe                     
     3) Smith, Kelcey                   4) Hannon, Ben                    
  4 Westfield State  'A'                                3:22.25   4 
     1) Stender, Michael                2) Tomlin, John                   
     3) Moussamih, Matthew              4) Sullivan, Kyle                 
  5 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:22.38   3 
     1) Comden, Brandon                 2) Reinsdorf, Nicholas            
     3) Griffin, Ben                    4) Wagenhauser, Matthew           
  6 Bates  'A'                                          3:22.54   3 
     1) Kraft, Colin                    2) Flynn, Robert                  
     3) Wainman, Eric                   4) Griffin, Patrick               
  7 Rochester  'A'                                      3:23.05   3 
     1) Sims, Max                       2) Clayton, Wesley                
     3) Kowalczyk, Brad                 4) Crouse, Brant                  
  8 Buffalo State  'A'                                  3:23.56   4 
     1) Liebel, Robert                  2) Kouyate, Mohamed               
     3) Colas, Todd                     4) Taylor, Dallas                 
  9 Keene State  'A'                                    3:23.63   2 
     1) Dietz, Eric                     2) Bazarnicki, Quentin            
     3) Sanford, Devin                  4) Stergis-Cox, James             
 10 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:24.06   1 
     1) Higley, Jarrett                 2) Harth, Michael                 
     3) Daubert, Carl                   4) Nelson, Andrew                 
 11 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:24.08   1 
     1) Somes, Nathaniel                2) Saucier, Eli                   
     3) Kilekwang, Leonard              4) Jensen, Joseph                 
 12 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:24.28   2 
     1) Agyei, Michael                  2) Willis, Dennis                 
     3) House, Donald                   4) Johnson, Nakier                
 13 Stockton  'A'                                       3:24.52   2 
     1) Parlow, Chris                   2) Denbleyker, Taylor             
     3) Pinto, Tyler                    4) Foley, David                   
 14 Worcester State  'A'                                3:24.65   2 
     1) Barros, Jared                   2) Johnson, Marquis               
     3) Corum, Shaun                    4) Gannon, Stephen                
 15 Amherst  'A'                                        3:25.22   2 
     1) Sandel, Jamie                   2) Norton, Duncan                 
     3) Codola, Nick                    4) Ingraham, David                
 16 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:25.72   1 
     1) Smith, Jordan                   2) Munoz-Celada, Gerardo          
     3) Fausold, John                   4) Mackinnon, Kyle                
 17 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:26.56   1 
     1) Hartman, Bradley                2) Johnson, Kevin                 
     3) Nelson, Javon                   4) Habiyaremye, Terrence          
 18 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:26.62   3 
     1) Potash, Luke                    2) Jessop, Esa                    
     3) Grandy, Zach                    4) Wells, Ben                     
 19 Widener  'A'                                        3:26.99   2 
     1) Stranahan, Shane                2) Sites, Nate                    
     3) Schlegel, Connor                4) Betts, Will                    
 20 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:28.34   4 
     1) Sawyer, Kevin                   2) Naughton, Chris                
     3) Knapton, Ian                    4) Knapton, Colin                 
 21 Wesley  'A'                                         3:32.98   3 
     1) Schlosser, Patrick              2) McAnulty, Dominic              
     3) Bundy, Matt                     4) Brinkley, Anthony              
 22 Geneseo St.  'A'                                    3:38.32   1 
     1) Donroe, Austin                  2) Segelin, Michael               
     3) Christian, Connor               4) Schwartz, Benjamin             
 -- Brockport St.  'A'                                      DNF   4 
     1) Brown, Zachary                  2) Rogers, Amir                   
     3) Mertus, Ben                     4) Hayden, Dorian                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Alley Start determined by officials
        Meet: # 7:42.96  2011        , St. Lawrence                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                            7:48.24   1 
     1) Johnson, Philip                 2) Pawlush, Derek                 
     3) Olenginski, Greg                4) Olenginski, Luk                
  2 Coast Guard  'A'                                    7:50.01   2 
     1) Foster, Brett                   2) Chapman, Ben                   
     3) Hub, Ryan                       4) Scheffey, Andrew               
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    7:50.70   1 
     1) Buffington, Dylan               2) Yocca, Alan                    
     3) Beggs, Devin                    4) Natalie, Josh                  
  4 Wpi  'A'                                            7:52.62   1 
     1) Scott, Austin                   2) Goodrich, David                
     3) Zayac, Andrew                   4) Kostelak, Thomas               
  5 Rochester  'A'                                      7:53.13   2 
     1) Peruffo, Corey                  2) Wallis, Wilfred                
     3) Hassett, Jeremy                 4) Davis, Austin                  
  6 Bates  'A'                                          7:55.60   2 
     1) Heller, Gregg                   2) Polich, Zach                   
     3) Kiely, Jack                     4) Tonelli, Ben                   
  7 Trinity  'A'                                        7:56.59   1 
     1) Larsson, Kyle                   2) Wright, Caleb                  
     3) Reichelt, Matt                  4) Hoagland, Patrick              
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                       7:57.85   1 
     1) Stanhope, Jonathan              2) Whitney, Grant                 
     3) Pastore, Samuel                 4) DeWeirdt, Peter                
  9 Westfield State  'A'                                7:59.63   1 
     1) Cintron, Tevin                  2) Connolly, Steven               
     3) Skelly, Michael                 4) Parece, Kenneth                
 10 Ithaca  'A'                                         8:00.40   2 
     1) Bohanan, Larkin                 2) Mann, Mason                    
     3) Davis, Brendan                  4) Ryan, Dennis                   
 11 Rpi  'A'                                            8:02.54   2 
     1) Vanderzee, Zach                 2) Mccullough, Kevin              
     3) Buehler, David                  4) Gumina, Tyler                  
 12 Amherst  'A'                                        8:04.04   2 
     1) Fajnzylber, Jesse               2) Seelaus, Jeff                  
     3) Lebovitz, Lucas                 4) Butko, Chris                   
 13 Rowan  'A'                                          8:06.90   1 
     1) Lewis, Michael                  2) D'Augusta, Crispin             
     3) Veltre, Kevin                   4) Eldershaw, Brandon             
 14 Ramapo  'A'                                         8:16.74   1 
     1) Temple, Ryan                    2) Dugan, Christopher             
     3) Torres, Daniel                  4) Moore, Tom                     
 15 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                  8:21.08   2 
     1) Quinlan, James                  2) Cuomo, Matthew                 
     3) Ethier, Richard                 4) Beatty, Chauncey               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
 Alley Start determined by officials
        Meet: # 9:54.39  2011        , Bowdoin                                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wpi  'A'                                           10:05.12  
     1) Zayac, Andrew                   2) Collins, Joey                  
     3) Scott, Austin                   4) Roy, Lucas                     
  2 Nyu  'A'                                           10:09.26  
     1) Oja, Sebastian                  2) Brown, Budd                    
     3) Kish, Zach                      4) Karam, Nick                    
  3 Amherst  'A'                                       10:10.16  
     1) Connors, Kevin                  2) Codola, Nick                   
     3) Butko, Chris                    4) Seelaus, Jeff                  
  4 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                           10:15.63  
     1) Olenginski, Greg                2) Generali, Leo                  
     3) Pawlush, Derek                  4) Olenginski, Luk                
  5 Coast Guard  'A'                                   10:18.76  
     1) Teachout, Caleb                 2) Dawkins, James                 
     3) Scheffey, Andrew                4) Foster, Brett                  
  6 Rpi  'A'                                           10:19.10  
     1) Smith, Colin                    2) Bonvissuto, Reed               
     3) Gumina, Tyler                   4) Parker, Bobby                  
  7 Colby-Sawyer  'A'                                  10:19.52  
     1) Bunnell, Hayden                 2) Keeler, Charles                
     3) Legendre, Brandon               4) Bunnell, Benjamin              
  8 Utica  'A'                                         10:25.13  
     1) Zlatniski, Corey                2) Vega, John                     
     3) Claffey, Patrick                4) Cairns, Kyle                   
  9 Bates  'A'                                         10:31.75  
     1) Tonelli, Ben                    2) Flynn, Robert                  
     3) Kiely, Jack                     4) Polich, Zach                   
 10 Ramapo  'A'                                        10:32.61  
     1) Moore, Tom                      2) Wood, Aaron                    
     3) Torres, Daniel                  4) Dugan, Christopher             
 11 Ithaca  'A'                                        10:32.62  
     1) Gutierrez, Chris                2) Munoz-Celada, Gerardo          
     3) Bohanan, Larkin                 4) Chappell, Tim                  
 12 Widener  'A'                                       10:33.52  
     1) Caporale, Jason                 2) Freeland, Honorio              
     3) Pettit, Nick                    4) McBride, Ryan                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Height Progression
 1.87 - 1.92 - 1.97 - 2.02 - 2.07 - 2.10 - 2.13
        Meet: # 2.16m  2001        Raheim Greenridge, Wheaton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cutler, Kevin                Umass Dartmo             2.07m    6-09.50 
  2 Gardner, Kevin               Psu-Behrend             J2.07m    6-09.50 
  3 Walker, Kahron               Moravian                 2.02m    6-07.50 
  4 Sattiewhite, Ben             Fitchburg St            J2.02m    6-07.50 
  5 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst            J2.02m    6-07.50 
  6 Godette, Travon              Westfield St             1.97m    6-05.50 
  6 Dyer, Cory                   So. Maine                1.97m    6-05.50 
  8 Brandt, Andrew               Ithaca                  J1.97m    6-05.50 
  9 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fisher         J1.97m    6-05.50 
 10 Long, Shae                   Bethany (W.V)            1.92m    6-03.50 
 10 Laramee, Jason               Springfield              1.92m    6-03.50 
 12 Shortsleeve, Taylor          Middlebury              J1.92m    6-03.50 
 12 Schultz, Collin              Frostburg St            J1.92m    6-03.50 
 14 DeVine, Jack                 WPI                     J1.92m    6-03.50 
 14 Stinson, Xavier              Salisbury               J1.92m    6-03.50 
 16 Falcon, Jean                 DeSales                 J1.92m    6-03.50 
 17 Milcent, Chavinskee          Fitchburg St            J1.92m    6-03.50 
 18 Rickell, Christopher         Frostburg St            J1.92m    6-03.50 
 18 Walsh, Ryan                  Johns Hopkins           J1.92m    6-03.50 
 20 Taverne, Luke                Geneseo St.              1.87m    6-01.50 
 21 Adedeji, Matthew             Salisbury               J1.87m    6-01.50 
 22 Longo, Phil                  Geneseo St.             J1.87m    6-01.50 
 -- Wainman, Eric                Bates                       NH            
 -- Athias, Jared                RIT                         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Height Progression
 4.22 - 4.37 - 4.52 - 4.67 - 4.82 - 4.92 - 5.02, 5.12
        Meet: # 5.16m              Mike Dempsey, RIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian                 4.82m   15-09.75 
  2 Oehler-Marx, Whitman         Brockport St             4.67m   15-03.75 
  3 Shaughnessy, Cameron         Brockport St            J4.67m   15-03.75 
  3 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend             J4.67m   15-03.75 
  5 Ten Eyck, Connor             Cortland St.            J4.67m   15-03.75 
  6 Longabaugh, Tom              NYU                      4.52m   14-10.00 
  7 Neumann, Blase               Usmma                   J4.52m   14-10.00 
  8 Hartman, Calvin              Ramapo                  J4.52m   14-10.00 
  8 Kollmer, Charles             Cortland St.            J4.52m   14-10.00 
 10 Cronin, Joe                  RIT                     J4.52m   14-10.00 
 11 Steinman, Josh               Brockport St            J4.52m   14-10.00 
 12 Adekoya, Rahman              Plattsburgh              4.37m   14-04.00 
 12 Martin, Andrew               Alvernia                 4.37m   14-04.00 
 14 Giglio, Juan                 TCNJ                    J4.37m   14-04.00 
 15 Navetta, Matt                Coast Guard             J4.37m   14-04.00 
 16 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                  4.22m   13-10.00 
 17 Wall, Nicholas               So. Maine               J4.22m   13-10.00 
 -- Madden, James                Widener                     NH            
 -- Cohen, Kyle                  Brockport St                NH            
 -- Perez, Nicholas              RIT                         NH            
 -- Delisle, Zachary             Westfield St                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) to the finals.
        Meet: # 7.56m  2001        Rob Tyson, Wheaton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruginski, Jamie              So. Maine                7.31m   23-11.75 
  2 VanMarter, Mark              St. John Fisher          7.15m   23-05.50 
  3 Perry, Chris                 Bridgewater              7.12m   23-04.50 
  4 Kuberka, Jonathan            Rochester                7.03m   23-00.75 
  5 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V)            7.01m   23-00.00 
  6 Green, Andre                 Cortland St.             6.86m   22-06.25 
  7 Genco, Chris                 Bowdoin                  6.80m   22-03.75 
  8 Bailey, Gavin                Moravian                 6.76m   22-02.25 
  9 Pollitt, Justyce             Rowan                    6.75m   22-01.75 
 10 Espinosa, Brian              Bridgewater              6.74m   22-01.50 
 11 Cotton, Eddie                Oneonta                  6.68m   21-11.00 
 12 Sadri, Darion                Bridgewater              6.64m   21-09.50 
 13 Lewis, Jared                 Stockton                 6.63m   21-09.00 
 14 Sorrell, Ameer               Widener                  6.62m   21-08.75 
 15 Riley, Eric                  St. John Fisher         J6.62m   21-08.75 
 16 Thomas, Ta'riq               Delaware Valley          6.61m   21-08.25 
 17 DeCarlo, Stephan             Bowdoin                  6.54m   21-05.50 
 18 Rifkin, Zach                 Brockport St             6.52m   21-04.75 
 19 Coleman, Byron               Gwynedd-Mercy            6.50m   21-04.00 
 20 Thomas, Josiah               Buffalo Stat             6.45m   21-02.00 
 21 Matthias, Aaron              Ithaca                   6.42m   21-00.75 
 22 Floyd, Larry                 Stockton                J6.42m   21-00.75 
 23 Visco, Michael               Utica                    6.39m   20-11.75 
 24 Maiolo, Josh                 Oswego State             6.34m   20-09.75 
 25 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                J6.34m   20-09.75 
 26 Milcent, Chavinskee          Fitchburg St             6.33m   20-09.25 
 27 Trader, De'Vaughn            Wesley                   6.31m   20-08.50 
 28 Hrebenach, Jeffrey           Rochester               J6.31m   20-08.50 
 29 Crumb, Adam                  Oswego State             6.30m   20-08.00 
 30 Clippinger, Aaron            RPI                      6.29m   20-07.75 
 31 Longo, Phil                  Geneseo St.              6.27m   20-07.00 
 32 Ng, Nicholas                 RIT                     J6.27m   20-07.00 
 33 Cruz, Mike                   Cortland St.             6.26m   20-06.50 
 34 Cort, Mark                   Amherst                 J6.26m   20-06.50 
 35 Jones, Dawan                 Cortland St.             6.23m   20-05.25 
 36 Flumerfeldt, Nicholas        RIT                     J6.23m   20-05.25 
 37 Diawara, Oumar               Albright                 6.22m   20-05.00 
 38 Wakefield, Lance             Rowan                    6.21m   20-04.50 
 39 Knapton, Ian                 Bridgewater              6.15m   20-02.25 
 40 White, Zachary               Salisbury                6.04m   19-09.75 
 41 Riddick, Marquise            Brockport St             6.00m   19-08.25 
 42 Mullen, Sean                 Oneonta                  5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) to the finals
        Meet: # 15.09m  2015        Kris Joint, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq               Delaware Valley         14.83m   48-08.00 
  2 Thomas, Josiah               Buffalo Stat            14.53m   47-08.00 
  3 Dowell, Phillip              Ramapo                  14.44m   47-04.50 
  4 Lewis, Jared                 Stockton                14.41m   47-03.50 
  5 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V)           14.33m   47-00.25 
  6 Sidique, Mohamed             Brandeis                14.27m   46-10.00 
  7 Greenberg, Brian             Bowdoin                 14.19m   46-06.75 
  8 Mullen, Sean                 Oneonta                 13.87m   45-06.25 
  9 Jones, Jeffrey               Bates                   13.76m   45-01.75 
 10 White, Zachary               Salisbury               13.71m   44-11.75 
 11 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vally           13.65m   44-09.50 
 12 Fuentes, Brandon             St. John Fisher         13.53m   44-04.75 
 13 Ossont, Chris                Moravian                13.43m   44-00.75 
 14 DeLaurentis, Preston         Hamilton                13.39m   43-11.25 
 15 Williamson, Cameron          Bridgewater             13.37m   43-10.50 
 16 Gayle, Khiary                Nazareth                13.30m   43-07.75 
 17 Diallo, Boubacar             Rochester              J13.30m   43-07.75 
 18 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                12.71m   41-08.50 
 19 Fender, Damian               Brockport St            12.58m   41-03.25 
 -- Adedeji, Matthew             Salisbury                 FOUL            
 -- Sorrell, Ameer               Widener                   FOUL            
 -- Jones, Dawan                 Cortland St.              FOUL            
 -- Chamalian, Peter             Rowan                     FOUL            
 -- Levine, Jordhan              So. Maine                 FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) to the finals.
        Meet: # 17.94m  2012        David Pless, Bates                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   17.78m   58-04.00 
  2 Keels, Antoine               Brockport St            16.32m   53-06.50 
  3 Margitza, Nick               Bates                   15.99m   52-05.50 
  4 DiPascale, Ryan              Salisbury               15.91m   52-02.50 
  5 Favors, Darius               Brockport St            15.74m   51-07.75 
  6 Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                 15.49m   50-10.00 
  7 Recla, Mike                  Widener                 15.42m   50-07.25 
  8 Obenrader, Mitchell          Psu-Behrend            J15.42m   50-07.25 
  9 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  14.97m   49-01.50 
 10 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            14.80m   48-06.75 
 11 Keach, Benjamin              Keene State             14.79m   48-06.25 
 12 Munson, Parker               Moravian               J14.79m   48-06.25 
 13 Yeastedt, Tyler              RPI                     14.67m   48-01.75 
 14 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               14.49m   47-06.50 
 15 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta                 14.43m   47-04.25 
 16 Socci, Jesse                 Colby-Sawyer            14.15m   46-05.25 
 17 Kaczmarek, Sam               Utica                   13.73m   45-00.50 
 18 Rogers, Jon                  Brockport St            13.64m   44-09.00 
 19 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vally           13.44m   44-01.25 
 20 Jacome, Daniel               Stevens Inst            12.91m   42-04.25 
 21 Begley, Matthew              Worcester St            12.71m   41-08.50 
 -- Bishop, Ian                  Alfred                    FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Nine (9) to the finals.
        Meet: # 20.17m  3/7/2015    Sean Enos, Bates                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Enos, Sean                   Bates                   20.17m#  66-02.25 
  2 Dayton, John                 Springfield             19.39m   63-07.50 
  3 Rivera, Luis                 Nazareth                19.18m   62-11.25 
  4 Weinert, Pat                 Oneonta                 18.52m   60-09.25 
  5 Roth, J.D.                   Oneonta                 18.35m   60-02.50 
  6 Recla, Mike                  Widener                 17.92m   58-09.50 
  7 Yeastedt, Tyler              RPI                     17.35m   56-11.25 
  8 Hayes, Devan                 RPI                     17.07m   56-00.00 
  9 Burkett, Dylan               Salisbury               16.97m   55-08.25 
 10 Zamorski, Thomas             Widener                 16.50m   54-01.75 
 11 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 16.26m   53-04.25 
 12 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales                 16.24m   53-03.50 
 13 Kinder, Max                  Rochester               16.21m   53-02.25 
 14 Rogers, Jon                  Brockport St            16.12m   52-10.75 
 15 Lowery, John                 Frostburg St            16.06m   52-08.25 
 16 Baker, Steve                 CCNY                    15.41m   50-06.75 
 17 Martin, Kris                 Widener                 15.40m   50-06.25 
 18 Littere, David               Buffalo Stat            15.38m   50-05.50 
 19 Berardelli, Dylan            Hamilton                15.37m   50-05.25 
 20 Nunez, Jeffery               Alfred                  15.36m   50-04.75 
 21 Favors, Darius               Brockport St            15.31m   50-02.75 
 22 Flowers, Zak                 Gordon                  15.09m   49-06.25 
 23 White, Robert                Worcester St            14.98m   49-01.75 
 24 Fakorede, Adedire            Bates                   14.90m   48-10.75 
 25 Jordan, Jeff                 Salisbury               14.85m   48-08.75 
 26 Cahill, Greg                 Moravian                14.53m   47-08.00 
 27 Margitza, Nick               Bates                   14.46m   47-05.25 
 28 Begen, Michael               Ramapo                  14.09m   46-02.75 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
        Meet: #  7.27  3/6/2015    Robert Poepperling, Misericordia            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia              7.27#  3    789
  2 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St              7.33   1    769
  3 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.              7.37   3    755
  4 Rice, Patrick                Rochester                 7.37   3    755
  5 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St              7.38   1    752
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St              7.54   1    700
  7 Fullerton, Aidan             Geneseo St.               7.60   2    681
  8 Spicer, Seth                 Alfred                    7.65   2    665
  9 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St              7.67   2    659
 10 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                      7.69   2    653
 11 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Mercy             8.29   3    478
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:43.78  3/6/2015    Samuel Taft, Brockport St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St           2:43.78#    832
  2 Spicer, Seth                 Alfred                 2:45.49     813
  3 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St           2:51.42     751
  4 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St           2:53.91     725
  5 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.           2:55.32     711
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St           3:04.60     620
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
        Meet: #  8.36  3/6/2015    Samuel Taft, Brockport St                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St              8.36#  3    893
  2 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.              8.65   1    825
  3 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St              8.95   3    757
  4 Rice, Patrick                Rochester                 9.00   2    746
  5 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St              9.11   1    722
  6 Spicer, Seth                 Alfred                    9.13   1    717
  7 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia              9.39   1    662
  8 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St              9.41   2    658
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 1.86m  3/6/2015    Samuel Taft, Brockport St                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             1.86m#   6-01.25    679
  1 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia             1.86m#   6-01.25    679
  1 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             1.86m#   6-01.25    679
  4 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     1.83m    6-00.00    653
  5 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             1.77m    5-09.75    602
  6 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             1.74m    5-08.50    577
  7 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  7 Rice, Patrick                Rochester                1.71m    5-07.25    552
  9 Spicer, Seth                 Alfred                   1.59m    5-02.50    457
 -- Fullerton, Aidan             Geneseo St.                 NH            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 3.92m  3/6/2015    Samuel Taft, Brockport St                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             3.92m#  12-10.25    595
  2 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             3.62m   11-10.50    514
  3 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             3.52m   11-06.50    488
  4 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             3.42m   11-02.50    462
  5 Spicer, Seth                 Alfred                   3.12m   10-02.75    386
  5 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St             3.12m   10-02.75    386
 -- Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia                NH            
 -- Rice, Patrick                Rochester                   NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 6.63m  3/6/2015    Samuel Taft, Brockport St                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St             6.63m#  21-09.00    727
  2 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St             6.47m   21-02.75    691
  3 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia             6.24m   20-05.75    639
  4 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.             6.09m   19-11.75    606
  5 Fullerton, Aidan             Geneseo St.              6.03m   19-09.50    593
  6 Rice, Patrick                Rochester                6.01m   19-08.75    589
  7 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                     5.97m   19-07.00    580
  8 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St             5.96m   19-06.75    578
  9 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St             5.88m   19-03.50    561
 10 Spicer, Seth                 Alfred                   5.43m   17-09.75    467
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        Meet: # 12.26m  3/6/2015    Robert Poepperling, Misericordia           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Poepperling, Robert          Misericordia            12.26m#  40-02.75    622
  2 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.            12.15m   39-10.50    616
  3 Spicer, Seth                 Alfred                  11.88m   38-11.75    599
  4 Fullerton, Aidan             Geneseo St.             11.78m   38-07.75    593
  5 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St            11.59m   38-00.25    582
  6 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St            11.49m   37-08.50    575
  7 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St            11.27m   36-11.75    562
  8 Rice, Patrick                Rochester               11.22m   36-09.75    559
  9 Wright, Jonathan             TCNJ                    10.19m   33-05.25    497
 10 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St             9.03m   29-07.50    428
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
 The HJ needs to attempt 2.07m
 The PV progressions should end in two (IE 3.82, 3.92)
        Meet: #  5057  3/6/2015    Samuel Taft, Brockport St                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taft, Samuel                 Brockport St              5057# 
  2 Christopherson, Connor       Cortland St.              4680  
  3 Francillon, Devin            Frostburg St              4433  
  4 Sliwoski, Jason              Worcester St              4424  
  5 Spicer, Seth                 Alfred                    4104  
  6 Colvin, Shane                Brockport St              3995  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Amherst                     42        2) Brockport St.              41.50
    2) Cortland St.                41.50     4) Salisbury                  38   
    5) Bates                       37        6) WPI                        34   
    6) Ithaca                      34        8) Southern Maine             30.50
    9) Ramapo                      26.50    10) RPI                        25   
   11) Bridgewater St.             24       11) Coast Guard                24   
   13) Moravian                    23       14) Rochester                  22   
   15) Hamilton                    21       15) PSU-Behrend                21   
   15) Wesleyan                    21       18) Franklin & Marshall        20   
   19) Nazareth                    18       20) Widener                    17.50
   21) Bowdoin                     17       22) Stevens Institute          16   
   23) Oneonta                     14       24) Bethany (W.V.)             12   
   25) NYU                         11       26) St. Joseph's (L.I.)        10   
   26) Oswego State                10       26) St. John Fisher            10   
   26) Colby-Sawyer                10       26) TCNJ                       10   
   26) UMass Dartmouth             10       26) Cobleskill                 10   
   26) Wesley                      10       26) Delaware Valley            10   
   35) Buffalo State                9       36) Springfield                 8   
   37) Westfield State              7.50    38) Frostburg State             7   
   39) Lebanon Valley               6       39) Worcester State             6   
   41) Stockton                     5       41) Albright                    5   
   41) Fitchburg St.                5       41) Geneseo St.                 5   
   45) Gwynedd-Mercy                4       45) Rowan                       4   
   45) Alfred                       4       48) Plattsburgh St.             3   
   48) Brandeis                     3       48) Utica                       3   
   51) CCNY                         2       51) RIT                         2   
   51) USMMA                        2       51) Trinity                     2   
   55) Grove City                   1       55) Misericordia                1