Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 05:34 PM
                       Jerry Gravel Classic - 4/11/2015                        
                          Westfield State University                           
                                                        
Event 21  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Louf-Woods, Jared         FR Umass Dartmo            14.09m   46-02.75  10   
  2 Garcia, Brian             SO Westfield St            13.42m   44-00.50   8   
  3 Hollowell, Brayden        FR Bridgewater             12.88m   42-03.25   6   
  4 Giannauloudis, Billy      SR Bridgewater             12.35m   40-06.25   4   
  5 Keane, Jack               SO Bridgewater             12.33m   40-05.50   2   
  6 Bregnard, William         FR Bridgewater             12.23m   40-01.50   1   
  7 Lusas, Cody               SR Umass Dartmo            12.20m   40-00.50 
  8 Sam, Steve                SO Westfield St            12.16m   39-10.75 
  9 Lucia, Anthony            JR Westfield St            11.97m   39-03.25 
 10 Drigo, David              FR Westfield St            11.76m   38-07.00 
 11 Laguerre, Chris           JR Bridgewater             11.45m   37-06.75 
 12 Betsold, Greg             SO Umass Dartmo            11.28m   37-00.25 
 13 James, Austin             FR Bridgewater             11.01m   36-01.50 
 14 Pzczolkowski, Adam        SO Eastern Conn            10.94m   35-10.75 
 15 Pereira, Kevin            JR Bridgewater             10.38m   34-00.75 
 16 Ohrenberger, Kyle         SO Bridgewater             10.10m   33-01.75 
 
Event 22  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam, Steve                SO Westfield St            42.51m     139-06  10   
  2 Lusas, Cody               SR Umass Dartmo            39.44m     129-05   8   
  3 Latour, John              JR Westfield St            37.97m     124-07   6   
  4 Flynn, Cameron            SO Westfield St            37.69m     123-08   4   
  5 Betsold, Greg             SO Umass Dartmo            37.05m     121-07   2   
  6 Alexis, Yvens             SR Umass Dartmo            36.55m     119-11   1   
  7 Clifford, Tim             JR Bridgewater             35.22m     115-07 
  8 Bregnard, William         FR Bridgewater             33.66m     110-05 
  9 Hollowell, Brayden        FR Bridgewater             33.42m     109-08 
 10 Garcia, Brian             SO Westfield St            31.03m     101-10 
 11 Giannauloudis, Billy      SR Bridgewater             29.60m      97-01 
 12 Ohrenberger, Kyle         SO Bridgewater             29.05m      95-04 
 13 Lucia, Anthony            JR Westfield St            28.98m      95-01 
 14 Keane, Jack               SO Bridgewater             28.60m      93-10 
 15 Pereira, Kevin            JR Bridgewater             28.20m      92-06 
 16 James, Austin             FR Bridgewater             24.99m      82-00 
 
Event 23  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam, Steve                SO Westfield St            45.77m     150-02  10   
  2 Betsold, Greg             SO Umass Dartmo            44.85m     147-02   8   
  3 Garcia, Brian             SO Westfield St            41.79m     137-01   6   
  4 Flynn, Cameron            SO Westfield St            39.27m     128-10   4   
  5 Drigo, David              FR Westfield St            38.05m     124-10   2   
  6 Lucia, Anthony            JR Westfield St            35.82m     117-06   1   
  7 Alexis, Yvens             SR Umass Dartmo            31.30m     102-08 
  8 Laguerre, Chris           JR Bridgewater             27.74m      91-00 
 
Event 24  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Godette, Travon           JR Westfield St            66.00m     216-06  10   
  2 Drigo, David              FR Westfield St            56.14m     184-02   8   
  3 Sheerin, John             JR Westfield St            45.44m     149-01   6   
  4 Thorne-Kaunelis, Carter   FR Eastern Conn            41.34m     135-07   4   
  5 Flynn, Cameron            SO Westfield St            40.78m     133-09   2   
  6 Clifford, Tim             JR Bridgewater             38.88m     127-07   1   
 -- Augello, Kyle             JR Umass Dartmo              FOUL            
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian           SR Bridgewater              6.82m   2.6  22-04.50  10   
  2 Stone, Dereck             FR Westfield St             6.73m   9.9  22-01.00   8   
  3 Knapton, Ian              SR Bridgewater              6.52m   7.2  21-04.75   6   
  4 Sadri, Darion             FR Bridgewater              6.47m   5.5  21-02.75   4   
  5 Tejeda, William           FR Westfield St             6.37m   3.8  20-10.75   2   
  6 Brown, Christopher        JR Eastern Conn             6.28m   3.1  20-07.25   1   
  7 Latour, John              JR Westfield St             6.22m   9.9  20-05.00 
  8 Bindner, Jason            JR Eastern Conn             5.96m   2.3  19-06.75 
  9 Shenkle, Dan              SR Eastern Conn             5.74m   4.4  18-10.00 
 10 Pires, Jacob              FR Westfield St             5.73m   5.4  18-09.75 
 -- Pzczolkowski, Adam        SO Eastern Conn              FOUL                 
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Perry, Chris              SR Bridgewater             14.25m  +0.0  46-09.00  10   
  2 Williamson, Cameron       FR Bridgewater             13.18m   2.3  43-03.00   8   
  3 Streek, Jonathan          FR Westfield St            12.02m   5.4  39-05.25   6   
  4 Pires, Jacob              FR Westfield St            11.96m   1.7  39-03.00   4   
 
Event 27  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cutler, Kevin             JR Umass Dartmo             1.93m    6-04.00  10   
  2 Sadri, Darion             FR Bridgewater              1.88m    6-02.00   8   
  3 Godette, Travon           JR Westfield St            J1.88m    6-02.00   6   
  4 Clements, Jacob           SO Westfield St            J1.88m    6-02.00   4   
  5 Tomlin, John              SR Westfield St             1.74m    5-08.50   2   
  6 Bindner, Jason            JR Eastern Conn            J1.74m    5-08.50   1   
  7 Pzczolkowski, Adam        SO Eastern Conn             1.69m    5-06.50 
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delisle, Zachary          JR Westfield St             4.51m   14-09.50  10   
  2 Delisle, Patrick          FR Westfield St             4.30m   14-01.25   8   
  3 Manzi, Daniel             SO Eastern Conn             3.40m   11-01.75   6   
  4 Silva, Jason              FR Bridgewater             J3.40m   11-01.75   4   
 
Event 29  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                                45.88   10   
     1) Cochrane, Riley FR              2) Boisette, John JR              
     3) Chambers, Dvonte SR             4) Kruppa, Dylan SR               
 
Event 30  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connolly, Steven          SR Westfield St          10:13.52   10   
  2 Foley, Connor             SR Bridgewater           10:15.41    8   
  3 Braz, Benjamin            FR Umass Dartmo          10:39.54    6   
  4 Paquin, Cyrenus           JR Umass Dartmo          10:48.59    4   
  5 Luce, Shawn               JR Westfield St          10:54.78    2   
  6 Parece, Kenneth           JR Westfield St          10:58.87    1   
  7 Hallisey, Noah            FR Eastern Conn          11:01.08  
  8 Hodgdon, Chas             SR Westfield St          11:20.79  
  9 Bourdon, Adam             SO Westfield St          11:32.35  
 
Event 31  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Conor            JR Bridgewater              14.80   0.1  10   
  2 Reynolds, Andre           SR Eastern Conn             16.43   0.1   8   
  3 Kane, Brent               FR Westfield St             16.85   0.1   6   
  4 Forgue, Jeremy            SR Westfield St             17.34   0.1   4   
  5 Manzi, Daniel             SO Eastern Conn             17.42   0.1   2   
  6 Bergin, David             FR Westfield St             17.53   0.1   1   
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Brian           SR Bridgewater              10.94   1.3  3  10   
  2 Danner-Hicks, Joseph      SR Bridgewater              11.06   1.3  3   8   
  3 Cennami, Chris            SO Umass Dartmo             11.34   1.3  3   6   
  4 Tejeda, William           FR Westfield St             11.47   1.3  3   4   
  5 Boisette, John            JR Eastern Conn             11.66   0.7  2   2   
  6 Chambers, Dvonte          SR Eastern Conn             11.66  -2.0  1   1   
  7 Cochrane, Riley           FR Eastern Conn             11.66   1.3  3 
  8 Bindner, Jason            JR Eastern Conn             11.86   0.7  2 
  9 Latour, John              JR Westfield St             12.10  -2.0  1 
 10 West, Joseph              FR Umass Dartmo             12.33   0.7  2 
 11 Brown, Christopher        JR Eastern Conn             12.38   0.7  2 
 12 Pzczolkowski, Adam        SO Eastern Conn             12.45  -2.0  1 
 13 James, Austin             FR Bridgewater              12.83   0.7  2 
 
Event 33  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sukeforth, Andrew         SR Bridgewater            3:57.53   10   
  2 Cattanach, Lee            JR Eastern Conn           4:01.87    8   
  3 Skelly, Michael           JR Westfield St           4:03.39    6   
  4 Kisamore, Joseph          FR Bridgewater            4:15.46    4   
  5 O'Brien, Dallas           SR Bridgewater            4:15.52    2   
  6 Morse, Colin              SO Westfield St           4:17.53    1   
  7 Goslin, Cooper            FR Eastern Conn           4:20.89  
  8 Karstunen, Eric           SR Umass Dartmo           4:23.29  
  9 Halley, Justin            FR Westfield St           4:25.36  
 10 Burns, Patrick            JR Westfield St           4:26.45  
 11 Hawes, Nicholas           SR Westfield St           4:28.53  
 12 Kelland, Jonathan         FR Westfield St           4:35.69  
 13 Yumping, David            SR Umass Dartmo           4:46.49  
 14 Vaz, Michael              JR Umass Dartmo           4:46.55  
 15 Burkle, Chris             SO Eastern Conn           4:55.58  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Westfield St             50.81   2  10   
  2 Stender, Michael          SO Westfield St             50.85   2   8   
  3 Tomlin, John              SR Westfield St             51.24   2   6   
  4 Kruppa, Dylan             SR Eastern Conn             51.57   2   4   
  5 Hamlet, Paul              SO Umass Dartmo             52.04   2   2   
  6 Jarousky, Brandon         JR Umass Dartmo             52.14   2   1   
  7 Streek, Jonathan          FR Westfield St             52.89   2 
  8 Lynds, Spencer            FR Umass Dartmo             53.25   1 
  9 Bouchard, Alexander       FR Westfield St             53.80   1 
 10 Gorham, Tyree             FR Umass Dartmo             54.16   1 
 11 Collins, Tyler            JR Umass Dartmo             55.69   1 
 12 Shenkle, Dan              SR Eastern Conn             57.98   1 
 
Event 35  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goehring, Josh            SR Bridgewater            1:54.40   2  10   
  2 Cintron, Tevin            SO Westfield St           1:55.22   2   8   
  3 Sukeforth, Andrew         SR Bridgewater            1:56.07   2   6   
  4 Moussamih, Matthew        JR Westfield St           1:57.89   2   4   
  5 Underwood, Michael        SO Eastern Conn           2:00.86   2   2   
  6 Williams, Christopher     SO Westfield St           2:02.95   2   1   
  7 Roy, Dominic              FR Umass Dartmo           2:03.71   1 
  8 McGill, Lawrence          SO Eastern Conn           2:04.18   1 
  9 Rainville, Joseph         SO Eastern Conn           2:08.41   1 
 10 Viera, Zachary            FR Bridgewater            2:10.47   2 
 11 McGowan, John             FR Bridgewater            2:11.34   1 
 12 Foley, Connor             SR Bridgewater            2:17.72   1 
 13 Hill, Charles             SO Bridgewater            2:22.62   1 
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Texeira, Jacob            SR Umass Dartmo             55.45   2  10   
  2 Sawyer, Kevin             JR Bridgewater              57.61   2   8   
  3 Perez, Edison             FR Westfield St             58.20   2   6   
  4 Forgue, Jeremy            SR Westfield St             59.34   2   4   
  5 Kotleski, Michael         FR Bridgewater              59.83   2   2   
  6 Manzi, Daniel             SO Eastern Conn             59.91   2   1   
  7 Gallager, Timothy         SO Westfield St           1:01.34   1 
  8 Kane, Brent               FR Westfield St           1:01.43   1 
 
Event 37  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kyle            SO Westfield St             22.60   NWI  3  10   
  2 Tejeda, William           FR Westfield St             22.82   NWI  3   8   
  3 Couture, Andrew           JR Bridgewater              22.97   NWI  3   6   
  4 Jarousky, Brandon         JR Umass Dartmo             23.11   NWI  3   4   
  5 Diaz, Elijaun             FR Westfield St             23.17   NWI  1   2   
  6 Murtagh, Conor            JR Bridgewater              23.21   NWI  3   1   
  7 Stender, Michael          SO Westfield St             23.48   NWI  2 
  8 Boisette, John            JR Eastern Conn             23.61   NWI  3 
  9 Chambers, Dvonte          SR Eastern Conn             23.87   NWI  2 
 10 Lynds, Spencer            FR Umass Dartmo             24.06   NWI  2 
 11 Stone, Dereck             FR Westfield St             24.09   NWI  1 
 12 Kellogg, Cameron          SO Eastern Conn             24.14   NWI  3 
 13 West, Joseph              FR Umass Dartmo             24.32   NWI  1 
 14 Cochrane, Riley           FR Eastern Conn             24.48   NWI  2 
 15 Reynolds, Andre           SR Eastern Conn             24.65   NWI  2 
 16 Pzczolkowski, Adam        SO Eastern Conn             24.99   NWI  2 
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herlihy, Sean             SO Umass Dartmo          16:14.39   10   
  2 Waller, Mark              JR Bridgewater           16:35.89    8   
  3 Connolly, Steven          SR Westfield St          16:53.91    6   
  4 Laflamme, Steven          JR Eastern Conn          17:04.73    4   
  5 Dolde, Michael            SR Eastern Conn          17:12.49    2   
 
Event 39  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westfield State  'A'                                3:24.64   10   
     1) Tomlin, John SR                 2) Sullivan, Kyle SO              
     3) Moussamih, Matthew JR           4) Stender, Michael SO            
  2 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:27.02    8   
     1) Murtagh, Conor JR               2) Kotleski, Michael FR           
     3) Williamson, Carlton SO          4) Sawyer, Kevin JR               
  3 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:32.16    6   
     1) Hamlet, Paul SO                 2) Texeira, Jacob SR              
     3) Lynds, Spencer FR               4) Jarousky, Brandon JR           
  4 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                              3:33.29    4   
     1) Boisette, John JR               2) Cattanach, Lee JR              
     3) McGill, Lawrence SO             4) Kruppa, Dylan SR               
  5 Eastern Conn. St.  'B'                             x3:39.62  
     1) Underwood, Michael SO           2) Rainville, Joseph SO           
     3) Manzi, Daniel SO                4) Goslin, Cooper FR              
  6 Umass Dartmouth  'B'                               x3:43.95  
     1) Roy, Dominic FR                 2) Gorham, Tyree FR               
     3) Karstunen, Eric SR              4) Collins, Tyler JR              
 
Event 41  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gross, Zachary            SR Westfield St          35:21.29   10   
  2 Armstrong, Chris          SO Eastern Conn          37:01.98    8   
  3 Gillis, Mike              SR Bridgewater           40:18.29   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westfield State            255        2) Bridgewater St.           171   
    3) UMass Dartmouth             88        4) Eastern Conn. St.          68