Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                      5/23/2015 - 4:29 PM
                         NCAA Division III 2015 Outdoor                          
                           Track & Field Championships                           
                      Canton, NY  - 5/21/2015 to 5/23/2015                       
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Prog: 1.90-1.95-1.99-2.02-2.05-2.08 +3cm                                        
 5-alive until there are 9 or fewer at a given height                            
 One hour time limit (Rule 6-1.11) in effect                                     
  DIII Champ: # 2.20m  2000        Rahiem Greenridge, Wheaton (MA)               
     Stadium: @ 1.85m  5/1/2015    Devin Cornelius, St. John Fis                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Robert Starnes            FR Wis.-Whitewater          2.14m@   7-00.25  10   
     1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.21                                          
       XO  PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO    X                                          
  2 Steven Vazquez            JR RIC                      2.08m@   6-09.75   8   
     1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11                                                    
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                                    
  3 Kevin Cutler              JR UMass Dartmouth          2.08m@   6-09.75   6   
     1.90 1.95 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11                                          
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                          
  4 Logan Hovie               JR Macalester               2.05m@   6-08.75   4.50
     1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
  4 Rob Tutein                SR Utica                    2.05m@   6-08.75   4.50
     1.95 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
  6 Dominique Neloms          SR Wis.-La Crosse           2.05m@   6-08.75   3   
     2.02 2.05 2.08                                                              
        O  XXO  XXX                                                              
  7 Jerome Rhodes             SR Milwaukee Sc             2.02m@   6-07.50   2   
     1.90 1.95 1.99 2.02 2.05                                                    
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX                                                    
  8 Nic Jones                 SR Thiel                    2.02m@   6-07.50   1   
     1.95 1.99 2.02 2.05                                                         
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                         
  9 Todd Brassow              JR Martin Luther            2.02m@   6-07.50       
     1.90 1.95 1.99 2.02 2.05                                                    
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
 10 Femi Oyewole              SR North Centra             1.99m@   6-06.25       
     1.95 1.99 2.02                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 11 Andrew Nottling           SR Carroll                  1.99m@   6-06.25       
     1.95 1.99 2.02                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
 12 Robert Eason              FR Rhodes                   1.99m@   6-06.25       
     1.90 1.95 1.99 2.02                                                         
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
 12 Rory Juhn                 SO Mount Union              1.99m@   6-06.25       
     1.95 1.99 2.02                                                              
        O  XXO  XXX                                                              
 14 Trey Everett              SO Bluffton                 1.99m@   6-06.25       
     1.95 1.99 2.02                                                              
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 15 Zach Wukotich             SO Mount Union              1.99m@   6-06.25       
     1.95 1.99 2.02                                                              
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 16 Billy Sipek               SR Benedictine (Ill.)       1.95m@   6-04.75       
     1.90 1.95 1.99                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 17 Robert Pinto              SR Stevens Institute        1.95m@   6-04.75       
     1.95 1.99                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 18 Taylor Walton             FR Occidental               1.90m@   6-02.75       
     1.90 1.95                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 -- Brandon Zylstra           SO Concordia-Moorhead          NH                  
     1.99                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Jeffrey Jon Tucker        FR Rowan                       NH                  
     1.95                                                                        
      XXX 
       
================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Wis.-La Crosse              71        2) Wis.-Eau Claire            46   
    3) Wis.-Whitewater             42        4) Salisbury                  31   
    5) St. Olaf                    27        6) Greenville                 25   
    7) Wis.-Platteville            22        7) Augustana (Ill.)           22   
    7) North Central (Ill.)        22       10) Oneonta                    21   
   11) Wis.-Stout                  20       12) Williams                   19   
   13) Southern Maine              18       14) Wartburg                   17   
   15) Wis.-River Falls            16       15) Bates                      16   
   15) Redlands                    16       15) Mount Union                16   
   19) Whitworth                   14       19) Linfield                   14   
   21) Springfield                 13       22) Bridgewater St.            12   
   23) RIC                         11       24) Cortland St.               10   
   24) Westfield State             10       24) Tufts                      10   
   27) MIT                          9       27) Carleton                    9   
   27) St. Norbert                  9       27) Brockport St.               9   
   27) Occidental                   9       27) Wabash                      9   
   33) Johns Hopkins                8       33) PSU-Behrend                 8   
   33) Worcester State              8       33) Haverford                   8   
   33) Washington U.                8       33) Wis.-Stevens Point          8   
   39) Christopher Newport          7       39) Wis.-Oshkosh                7   
   39) Aurora                       7       39) Calvin                      7   
   43) Widener                      6       43) Ramapo                      6   
   43) Emory                        6       43) Messiah                     6   
   43) UMass Dartmouth              6       43) Rowan                       6   
   49) Loras                        5       49) Rochester                   5   
   49) Principia                    5       49) RPI                         5   
   49) St. Scholastica              5       54) Macalester                  4.50
   54) Utica                        4.50    56) Cobleskill                  4   
   56) St. John Fisher              4       56) Spalding                    4   
   56) Central College              4       56) Claremont-Mudd-Scripps      4   
   61) Rhodes                       3       61) Delaware Valley             3   
   61) George Fox                   3       64) Rose-Hulman                 2   
   64) Heidelberg                   2       64) Amherst                     2   
   64) Olivet                       2       64) Buena Vista                 2   
   64) Bethany (W.V.)               2       64) Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      2   
   64) Stevenson                    2       64) Ohio Northern               2   
   64) Anderson (Ind.)              2       74) Wesley                      1   
   74) Carnegie Mellon              1       74) Stockton                    1   
   74) Carthage                     1       74) Adrian                      1   
   74) Thiel                        1       74) Hardin-Simmons              1   
   74) Nazareth                     1       74) Albright                    1