Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2019 11:39 AM
                   Little East Conference 2019 Championships                   
                          Fitchburg State University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Little East: L 10.69  4/29/2017   Dominic Nda, UMass Boston                   
      MASCAC: M 10.72  2000        Stanley Egbor, Worcester State              
    Alliance: A 10.69  4/29/2017   Dominic Nda, UMass Boston                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rahman Oteng              FR Eastern Conn             11.44Q -4.2  4 
  2 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             11.65Q -1.6  1 
  3 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Mai             11.45q -4.2  4 
  4 Edward Lundy              FR UMass Dartmo             11.74q -1.6  1 
  5 Angel Ramirez             FR Keene State              11.80q -3.4  2 
  6 John Meade                JR Eastern Conn             11.86q -1.6  1 
  7 Nick Afragola             SR Eastern Conn             11.91q -3.4  2 
  8 Noah Couitt               FR Plymouth Sta             11.95q -3.4  2 
  9 DJ Machado                SO UMass Dartmo             11.96  -3.4  2 
 10 Antoine Grace             SO Southern Mai             12.06  -4.2  4 
 11 Jaequan Grant             FR Southern Mai             12.23  -4.2  4 
 12 Michael Rossi             SO RIC                      12.32  -3.4  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Little East: L 10.69  4/29/2017   Dominic Nda, UMass Boston                   
      MASCAC: M 10.72  2000        Stanley Egbor, Worcester State              
    Alliance: A 10.69  4/29/2017   Dominic Nda, UMass Boston                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rahman Oteng              FR Eastern Conn             11.38  -1.9 
  2 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Mai             11.47  -1.9 
  3 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             11.69  -1.9 
  4 Edward Lundy              FR UMass Dartmo             11.74  -1.9 
  5 Angel Ramirez             FR Keene State              11.80  -1.9 
  6 John Meade                JR Eastern Conn             11.86  -1.9 
  7 Nick Afragola             SR Eastern Conn             11.91  -1.9 
  8 Noah Couitt               FR Plymouth Sta             11.95  -1.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Little East: L 21.86  2004        David Nicholson, Eastern Connecticut        
      MASCAC: M 21.22  2000        Stanley Egbor, Worcester State              
    Alliance: A 21.22  2000        Stanley Egbor, Worcester State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  3 DJ Machado                SO UMass Dartmo             23.13  -2.1  4 
  4 Nicklas Brink             JR Eastern Conn             23.18  -3.0  2 
  5 Angel Ramirez             FR Keene State             J22.82  -0.2  3  22.817
  5 Edward Lundy              FR UMass Dartmo             23.19  -2.1  4 
  6 Nick Afragola             SR Eastern Conn            J22.82  -0.2  3  22.818
  6 Trey Rogers               SR Southern Mai             23.20  -0.2  3 
  7 Stephen Duckett           FR Southern Mai             23.68  -3.0  2 
  8 Rahman Oteng              FR Eastern Conn             23.95  -2.1  4 
  9 John Meade                JR Eastern Conn             24.69  -4.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Little East: L 48.16  2016        Jeremy Collins, Southern Maine              
      MASCAC: M 47.78  4/29/2017   Edward Boamah, Worcester St                 
    Alliance: A 47.78  4/29/2017   Edward Boamah, Worcester St                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christian Hodgson         SR UMass Boston             50.80   3 
  2 Donivyn Harms             JR Southern Mai             51.02   4 
  3 Brandon Castor            SO Keene State              51.61   3 
  4 Cam Labrie                SO Southern Mai             52.07   3 
  5 Cam Menefee               SO RIC                      52.25   3 
  6 Delpiero Beaumont         JR UMass Dartmo             52.70   3 
  7 Stephen Duckett           FR Southern Mai             52.94   4 
  8 Mike Braley               JR Eastern Conn             53.38   2 
  9 Chenet Guerrier           JR Plymouth Sta             54.34   2 
 10 Jonathan Hodge            SR UMass Boston             54.41   2 
 11 Axel Bandoma              FR RIC                      55.22   2 
 12 Owen Wilcox               FR Plymouth Sta             56.03   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Little East: L 1:52.67  2014        Kevin Desmond, Southern Maine             
      MASCAC: M 1:53.18  2013        Josh Goehring, Bridgewater State          
    Alliance: A 1:52.67  2014        Kevin Desmond, Southern Maine             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 George Papoulis           JR UMass Dartmo           1:54.43   2 
  2 Zachariah Hoyle           SO Southern Mai           1:55.56   2 
  3 Colin Jones               SR Southern Mai           2:00.88   2 
  4 Nate Belanger             JR Plymouth Sta           2:02.51   2 
  5 Travis Dolcine            JR UMass Dartmo           2:04.61   2 
  6 Matthew Lyle              FR Plymouth Sta           2:06.09   1 
  7 Tyler Dechane             SR Keene State            2:08.09   2 
  8 Zach Coburn               SO Keene State            2:08.42   1 
  9 Chaim Tendler             SR Plymouth Sta           2:09.38   1 
 10 Ethan Goodreau            FR Plymouth Sta           2:12.42   1 
 11 Dylan Brobisky            SO RIC                    2:22.99   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Little East: L 3:53.40  2013        Ryan Widzgowski, Keene State              
      MASCAC: M 3:53.74  2013        Matt Sukeforth, Bridgewater State         
    Alliance: A 3:53.40  2013        Ryan Widzgowski, Keene State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zachariah Hoyle           SO Southern Mai           4:10.18   2 
  2 Jason Karakaedos          SR UMass Dartmo           4:13.44   2 
  3 Noah Byington             JR Plymouth Sta           4:13.51   2 
  4 Ryan Escoda               FR Eastern Conn           4:14.23   2 
  5 Nick Harriman             JR Southern Mai           4:15.98   2 
  6 Raffaelo Manzo            SO RIC                    4:16.68   2 
  7 Tyler Wright              FR Eastern Conn           4:17.67   1 
  8 Ben Platt                 JR Plymouth Sta           4:19.18   2 
  9 Hunter Burns              FR Plymouth Sta           4:19.98   2 
 10 Jose LeClerc-Rodriguez    FR UMass Dartmo           4:28.42   1 
 11 Kyle Mau                  FR Plymouth Sta           4:32.22   1 
 12 Chaim Tendler             SR Plymouth Sta           4:34.75   1 
 13 William Barrett           SR UMass Boston           4:35.76   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Little East: L 15:14.90  1998        Gary Mello, UMass Dartmouth              
      MASCAC: M 15:04.3h  1995        John Browser, Salem State                
    Alliance: A 15:07.35  2001        Daniel Smith, Salem State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Harriman             JR Southern Mai          15:54.01  
  2 Steve Stromski            FR UMass Dartmo          16:01.96  
  3 John Walker               FR Eastern Conn          16:07.24  
  4 Cameron Chase             SR UMass Boston          16:33.81  
  5 Masho Gebremikael         SO Southern Mai          16:36.97  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Little East: L 31:57.65  2004        Matt Haley, Keene State                  
      MASCAC: M 31:20.89  2012        Chris Kibler, Fitchburg State            
    Alliance: A 31:20.89  2012        Chris Kibler, Fitchburg State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Masho Gebremikael         SO Southern Mai          33:53.77  
  2 James Cannon                 UMass Boston          34:39.32  
  3 Iid Shiekh-Yusuf          SR Keene State           35:00.57  
  4 Eagan Eldridge            SO Southern Mai          35:09.46  
  5 Jared Wolf                SO Plymouth Sta          35:24.85  
  6 Hunter Zabkar             JR Plymouth Sta          36:31.15  
  7 Ethan Ray                 FR Southern Mai          37:08.81  
  8 Ryan Adams                SR Eastern Conn          38:49.54  
 -- Okan Canaran              FR UMass Dartmo               DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Little East: L 14.54  2004        Jonathan Garcia, UMass Dartmouth            
      MASCAC: M 14.38  2015        Terrence Gibson, Worcester State            
    Alliance: A 14.38  2015        Terrence Gibson, Worcester State            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrell Lewis             SO Plymouth Sta             15.49Q -3.0  3 
  2 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             17.19q -3.0  3 
  3 Shemar Stewart            FR Eastern Conn             17.72q -3.7  2 
  4 Xavier Hill               SR UMass Boston             18.31q -3.0  3 
  5 Riley Peterson            FR Southern Mai             18.89q -3.7  2 
  6 Alejandro Alonzo          FR RIC                      19.27q -3.7  2 
  7 Hunter Beebe              FR Southern Mai             21.77q -3.0  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Little East: L 14.54  2004        Jonathan Garcia, UMass Dartmouth            
      MASCAC: M 14.38  2015        Terrence Gibson, Worcester State            
    Alliance: A 14.38  2015        Terrence Gibson, Worcester State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrell Lewis             SO Plymouth Sta             15.12   0.1 
  2 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             17.53   0.1 
  3 Shemar Stewart            FR Eastern Conn             17.72   0.1 
  4 Xavier Hill               SR UMass Boston             18.31   0.1 
  5 Riley Peterson            FR Southern Mai             18.89   0.1 
  6 Alejandro Alonzo          FR RIC                      19.27   0.1 
  7 Hunter Beebe              FR Southern Mai             21.77   0.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Little East: L 53.06  4/29/2017   Jephte Wagnac, RIC                          
      MASCAC: M 53.26  1999        Matt Collins, Westfield State               
    Alliance: A 53.06  4/29/2017   Jephte Wagnac, RIC                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jephte Wagnac             JR RIC                      55.35   3 
  2 Michael Tierney           SR UMass Dartmo             55.98   3 
  3 Adrian Higgins            SR UMass Boston             56.82   2 
  4 Alex Medina               SR Keene State              58.52   3 
  5 Riley Peterson            FR Southern Mai             59.39   3 
  6 Shemar Stewart            FR Eastern Conn             59.82   1 
  7 Prosper Lubega            SR UMass Boston           1:00.01   2 
  8 Josh Bloom                SO Southern Mai           1:02.46   3 
  9 Alejandro Alonzo          FR RIC                    1:03.23   1 
 10 Justin Gomez-Stafford     SO Eastern Conn           1:03.57   1 
 11 Zach Bassett              JR Plymouth Sta           1:03.64   2 
 12 Dan Flaherty              SO Southern Mai           1:03.84   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
 Little East: L 9:29.10  2002        Josh Ferenc, Keene State                  
      MASCAC: M 9:04.2h  1984        Brian Smith, Fitchburg State              
    Alliance: A 9:17.26  2018        Sam Brunette, Plymouth State              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Brunnette             SR Plymouth Sta           9:32.16  
  2 Bruno Pires               SO UMass Dartmo           9:39.51  
  3 Ryan Escoda               FR Eastern Conn           9:41.16  
  4 Robert St. Laurent        FR Keene State           10:10.01  
  5 Maxwell Chace             SO Eastern Conn          10:14.19  
  6 Kyle Smith                FR Eastern Conn          10:53.21  
  7 Trevor Campbell           JR Plymouth Sta          11:32.47  
  8 Randall Scroggins         FR Plymouth Sta          12:16.42  
  9 Dakota Garrow             SO Castleton Un          12:51.91  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Little East: L 41.31  4/29/2017   UMass Boston, UMass Boston                  
                       G Miriyoga, D Nda, B Amedoadzi, S Powell          
      MASCAC: M 41.80  2015        , Bridgewater State                         
    Alliance: A 41.31  4/29/2017   UMass Boston, UMass Boston                  
                       G Miriyoga, D Nda, B Amedoadzi, S Powell          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastern Conn. St.                                     43.46   2 
  2 UMass Dartmouth                                       43.57   2 
  3 Keene State                                           44.07   2 
  4 Southern Maine                                        44.18   2 
  5 Plymouth State                                        44.48   2 
  6 RIC                                                   45.22   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Little East: L 3:19.02  2016        Southern Maine, Southern Maine            
                         J Collins, J Hendrickson, Z Miller, D Webb        
      MASCAC: M 3:19.11  2018        Bridgewater State, Bridgewater State      
    Alliance: A 3:19.02  2016        Southern Maine, Southern Maine            
                         J Collins, J Hendrickson, Z Miller, D Webb        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southern Maine                                      3:28.60   2 
  2 Keene State                                         3:30.01   2 
  3 Eastern Conn. St.                                   3:37.35   2 
  4 UMass Boston                                        3:37.80   1 
  5 UMass Dartmouth                                     3:38.64   2 
  6 Plymouth State                                      3:39.26   2 
  7 RIC                                                 3:39.46   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Little East: L 7:55.40  2018        Plymouth State, Plymouth State            
      MASCAC: M 8:02.69  2018        Westfield State, Westfield State          
    Alliance: A 7:55.40  2018        Plymouth State, Plymouth State            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UMass Dartmouth                                     8:11.67  
  2 Plymouth State                                      8:19.10  
  3 Eastern Conn. St.                                   8:36.41  
  4 Southern Maine                                      8:45.83  
  5 UMass Boston                                        8:52.04  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Little East: L 2.17m  2016        Kevin Cutler (7'1.5"), UMass Dartmouth      
      MASCAC: M 2.08m  2106        Travon Godette, Westfield State             
    Alliance: A 2.17m  2016        Kevin Cutler (7' 1.5"), UMass Dartmouth     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joao Baptista             SR UMass Dartmo             2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Nate Gilcris              SO Castleton Un            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Jack Ricker               SO Southern Mai            J1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Justin Pierce             SR Southern Mai            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Drew Gamage               SR Southern Mai            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Prosper Lubega            SR UMass Boston            J1.80m    5-10.75 
  8 Tamarko Oakes             FR Eastern Conn            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  8 Jahmeir Lewis             FR UMass Dartmo            J1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Tim Chase                 SO UMass Dartmo            J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Terrell Lewis             SO Plymouth Sta                NH            
 -- Hunter Beebe              FR Southern Mai                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Little East: L 4.65m  2013        Orion Winkler (15'3"), Southern Maine       
      MASCAC: M 4.81m  2013        Thomas Gauger (15' 9.25"), Westfield State  
    Alliance: A 4.81m  2013        Thomas Gauger (15' 9.25"), Westfield State  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ron Helderman             SR Southern Mai             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Cody Goodson              FR Eastern Conn            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Paul Barron               SO Eastern Conn             3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Christopher Weir          FR Eastern Conn            J3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Jason Catoggio            FR Southern Mai             3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Trent Dexter              SO Southern Mai             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Riley Peterson            FR Southern Mai             3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 Ryan Boeke                FR Castleton Un             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Joseph Ouimet             FR Castleton Un                NH            
 -- Connor Goodall            SO Southern Mai                NH            
 -- Thanousone Sourignamath   SR Eastern Conn                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
 Little East: L 7.55m  1999        Jason Edwards (24'9.25"), Eastern Connecticu
      MASCAC: M 7.21m  2016        John Latour (23'8"), Westfield State        
    Alliance: A 7.55m  1999        Jason Edwards (24'9.25"), Eastern Connecticu
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Jared Hannon              SR Keene State              7.14m   4.5  23-05.25  2 
  2 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             6.82m   2.3  22-04.50  2 
  3 Terrell Lewis             SO Plymouth Sta             6.64m   6.1  21-09.50  2 
  4 Brendan Cullinane         SR Eastern Conn             6.62m   2.6  21-08.75  2 
  5 Leo Shattuck              JR Plymouth Sta             6.10m   1.6  20-00.25  1 
  5 Christopher Fleurima      SR UMass Boston             6.10m   2.2  20-00.25  2 
  7 Xavier Hill               SR UMass Boston             6.06m   4.1  19-10.75  1 
  8 Ben Musese                SO Southern Mai             5.97m   2.4  19-07.00  2 
  9 Logan Mitchell            SR UMass Boston             5.90m   0.6  19-04.25  1 
 10 Nate Gilcris              SO Castleton Un             5.86m   2.5  19-02.75  1 
 11 Justin Navarra            SO Eastern Conn             5.81m   2.1  19-00.75  1 
 12 Noah Williams             SO Plymouth Sta             5.80m   1.7  19-00.50  1 
 13 Laurance Romain           FR Castleton Un             5.25m   1.3  17-02.75  1 
 -- Joao Baptista             SR UMass Dartmo              FOUL                  2 
 
Men Triple Jump
==================================================================================
 Little East: L 14.50m  4/29/2017   Drew Gamage, Southern Mai                  
      MASCAC: M 14.63m  2014        Joshua Danner-Hicks (48'0"), Bridgewater St
    Alliance: A 15.36m  2015        Jamie Ruginski (50'5"), Southern Maine     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Ben Musese                SO Southern Mai            14.35m  +0.0  47-01.00  2 
  2 Drew Gamage               SR Southern Mai            14.00m   0.9  45-11.25  2 
  3 JahDey Wright             JR Eastern Conn            13.54m   0.6  44-05.25  2 
  4 Christopher Fleurima      SR UMass Boston            13.04m   2.7  42-09.50  1 
  5 Xavier Hill               SR UMass Boston            12.73m   0.9  41-09.25  1 
  6 Brendan Cullinane         SR Eastern Conn            12.67m   0.6  41-07.00  2 
  7 Thanousone Sourignamath   SR Eastern Conn            12.63m   0.1  41-05.25  1 
  8 Logan Mitchell            SR UMass Boston            12.40m   0.2  40-08.25  2 
 
Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
 Little East: L 16.80m  2018        Jared Louf-Woods (55'1.75", UMass Boston   
      MASCAC: M 16.84m  1976        John Dupuis (55'3"), Worcester State       
    Alliance: A 16.80m  2018        Jared Louf-Woods (55'1.75"), UMass Dartmout
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Andrew Swallow            FR UMass Dartmo            14.77m   48-05.50  2 
  2 Marcus Roper              FR Plymouth Sta            14.09m   46-02.75  2 
  3 Matt Pinney               SR Eastern Conn            13.94m   45-09.00  2 
  4 Sam Pinto-Pannella        FR Plymouth Sta            13.60m   44-07.50  1 
  5 Kaiden Swainamer          FR UMass Dartmo            13.48m   44-02.75  2 
  6 Tim Gray                  SO Plymouth Sta            13.00m   42-08.00  1 
  7 Samir Perez               FR UMass Dartmo            11.68m   38-04.00  1 
  8 Shamar Spruill            SR RIC                     10.92m   35-10.00  1 
 -- Zach Wallace              FR Plymouth Sta              FOUL             2 
 
Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
 Little East: L 47.11m  1998        Rob Grieco (154'7"), UMass Boston          
      MASCAC: M 51.02m  2013        Zachary Desrochers (167' 5"), Fitchburg Sta
    Alliance: A 51.02m  2013        Zachary Desrochers (167' 5"), Fitchburg Sta
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Shamar Spruill            SR RIC                     44.97m     147-06  2 
  2 Jacob Rigoli              FR Plymouth Sta            39.86m     130-09  2 
  3 Marcus Roper              FR Plymouth Sta            38.55m     126-06  2 
  4 Andrew Swallow            FR UMass Dartmo            36.61m     120-01  2 
  5 Andrew Pratt              FR UMass Dartmo            34.10m     111-10  1 
  6 Julian Collins               UMass Boston            33.90m     111-03  1 
  7 Charles Senior            FR Keene State             32.93m     108-00  1 
  8 Dillon Buttner            FR Plymouth Sta            32.14m     105-05  1 
  9 Tim Gray                  SO Plymouth Sta            32.06m     105-02  1 
 10 Caleb Davidson            SO Castleton Un            31.55m     103-06  1 
 11 Zach Wallace              FR Plymouth Sta            31.24m     102-06  1 
 12 Matt Pinney               SR Eastern Conn            29.57m      97-00  1 
 13 Kaiden Swainamer          FR UMass Dartmo            28.90m      94-10  1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
 Little East: L 60.37m  2011        Bryan Kolacz (198'1"), Keene State         
      MASCAC: M 61.51m  1977        Ed Healy (201'10"), Fitchburg State        
    Alliance: A 60.37m  2011        Bryan Kolacz (198'1"), Keene State         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Shamar Spruill            SR RIC                     53.97m     177-01  2 
  2 Matthew Thibaudeau        FR RIC                     49.19m     161-05  2 
  3 Jake Brierly              SR RIC                     49.08m     161-00  2 
  4 Tayler Larmie             SR Castleton Un            46.41m     152-03  2 
  5 Joseph Palazzo            JR RIC                     45.25m     148-05  1 
  6 Tim Gray                  SO Plymouth Sta            44.15m     144-10  2 
  7 Jacob Rigoli              FR Plymouth Sta            42.95m     140-11  2 
  8 Julian Collins               UMass Boston            42.12m     138-02  1 
  9 Andrew Swallow            FR UMass Dartmo            42.07m     138-00  1 
 10 Kaiden Swainamer          FR UMass Dartmo            41.71m     136-10  1 
 11 Paul Sousa                FR UMass Dartmo            39.71m     130-03  1 
 12 Adam Stomberg             SR RIC                     37.70m     123-08  1 
 13 Ryan Latorella            SO Plymouth Sta            33.56m     110-01  1 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
 Little East: L 64.81m  2013        Glenn Guilmette (212'7"), Keene State      
      MASCAC: M 67.18m  1994        Kris Theriault (220'5"), Fitchburg State   
    Alliance: A 66.14m  2018        Cameron Stalters (217'0"), Fitchburg State 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jordan Entwistle          JR UMass Dartmo            62.93m     206-05  2 
  2 Joe Fodor                 FR Keene State             59.74m     196-00  2 
  3 Steve Tencati             SR UMass Dartmo            58.45m     191-09  2 
  4 Logan Gailitis            SR Southern Mai            54.56m     179-00  2 
  5 Mike Volkmann             SO UMass Dartmo            47.92m     157-03  2 
  6 Jimmy Sferrazza           FR UMass Dartmo            45.80m     150-03  1 
  7 Clayton Bailey            JR Castleton Un            43.38m     142-04  1 
  8 Andrew Pratt              FR UMass Dartmo            37.55m     123-02  1 
  9 Ryder Fitch               SO Eastern Conn            36.16m     118-08  1 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southern Maine             170.50     2) UMass Dartmouth           131   
    3) Eastern Conn. St.           97.50     4) Plymouth State             80.50
    5) Keene State                 59        6) RIC                        51   
    7) UMass Boston                47.50     8) Castleton University       12