Licensed to University of Massachusetts - Dartmouth
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/21/2015 09:08 PM
                       UMD vs WPI vs Wheaton - 1/21/2015                                                                                 
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worcester Polytech-NE  'A'                             NT    1:55.33  
     1) Bushell, Julia K 19             2) Eggleston, Zoe 20              
     3) Casha, Nysa M 21                4) Claverie, Tori H 19            
       29.96    31.98    27.76    25.63                                    
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    1:56.53  
     1) Baylis, Kelley R 20             2) Magnavita, Caroline S 18       
     3) Morris, Cara K 21               4) Meyer, Kelsey A 21             
       30.28  1:08.52    17.73                                             
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    1:58.61  
     1) Dean-Lee, Skyler 20             2) Reynolds, Emily M 18           
     3) Grant, Helen A 21               4) Pitts, Charlotte C 18          
       29.70    34.73    28.08    26.10                                    
  4 Worcester Polytech-NE  'B'                             NT    2:01.25  
     1) Freud, Jamie 19                 2) Grant, Allysa 19               
     3) Travers, Kaitlin 18             4) Nack, Abby 19                  
       31.06    33.57    29.78    26.84                                    
  5 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x2:04.71  
     1) Frey, Lucy C 19                 2) McCluskey, Merrill A 20        
     3) White, Kelsey E 21              4) Welch, Amanda S 20             
       31.84    36.24    29.26    27.37                                    
  6 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                NT   x2:10.11  
     1) Naruse, Lauren L 21             2) Girard, Emily R 19             
     3) Ebsary, Catie E 18              4) Jelaska, Andrea N 19           
                         29.14                                             
  7 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           2:08.88    2:11.24  
     1) Niles, Caissie E 20             2) Schell, Kasey E 21             
     3) Butcher, Cara T 20              4) Hebert, Kendra A 20            
       33.54    38.15    30.16    29.39                                     
                                 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsco, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:11.80  
      30.30   32.62   33.13   33.40   33.61   33.89   33.78   34.36
      34.05   34.35   34.44   34.43   34.57   34.74   33.57   33.46
      34.03   34.01   33.55   31.51                                
  2 Deveaux, Chrissy M        19 Corsairs-NE               NT   11:12.59  
      30.48   33.09   33.34   33.61   34.24   34.10   34.09   34.38
      34.81   34.23   34.29   34.65   34.14   33.75   33.84   33.41
      34.07   33.92   32.93   31.22                                
  3 Bowman, Ceara T           20 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:30.09  
      31.04   34.01   34.25   34.24   34.13   34.40   34.66   34.91
      34.90   34.72   35.03   35.01   34.91   35.04   35.07   35.03
      35.18   34.90   34.77   33.89                                
  4 Healy, Danielle           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   11:47.14  
      31.46   33.94   34.81   34.87   35.39   35.59   35.76   36.01
      36.03   35.89   36.07   35.97   35.67   35.98   36.09   35.82
      35.83   36.06   35.54   34.36                                
  5 Baynes, Julia C           20 Wheaton-NE                NT   11:51.46  
      32.23   34.61   34.65   35.15   35.64   35.61   36.18   35.77
      36.13 1:12.00   36.17                   35.71   35.94   36.10
      36.28   36.22   35.71   35.10                                
  6 McCarville, Alyssa K      21 Corsairs-NE         12:43.94   12:50.97  
                              39.48   39.31   40.09   39.95   38.94
      39.68   39.61   39.73   39.22   38.28   37.87   38.66   38.42
      38.64   38.14   37.27   34.87                                
                            
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Childers, Eva             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:01.60  
      28.40   30.53   31.01   31.66                                
  2 Idman, Becky L            20 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:03.61  
      28.60   30.88   32.09   32.04                                
  3 Matsco, Emily             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:04.27  
      29.75   31.10   31.75   31.67                                
  4 Hayden, Jenna M           18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:05.06  
      28.49   31.03   32.38   33.16                                
  5 Konieczny, Amanda         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:07.03  
      28.85   32.23   32.78   33.17                                
  6 Bollman, Claire M         19 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:07.23  
      29.59   32.16   33.14   32.34                                
  7 Frey, Lucy C              19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:12.10  
      30.52   33.03   34.37   34.18                                
  8 Diaz, Yulyssa I           19 Corsairs-NE          2:11.09    2:13.53  
      29.66   33.97   35.20   34.70                                
  9 Boyle, Jillian M          19 Corsairs-NE          2:18.35    2:19.07  
      31.85   34.85   36.23   36.14                                
               
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      25.58  
  2 Leach, Courtney V         20 Wheaton-NE                NT      25.66  
  3 Meyer, Kelsey A           21 Wheaton-NE                NT      25.86  
  4 Claverie, Tori H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      26.63  
  5 Fowler, Sierra            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      27.28  
  6 Nack, Abby                19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT     x27.42  
  7 Naruse, Lauren L          21 Wheaton-NE                NT      27.84  
  8 Washington, Abby          22 Wheaton-NE                NT     x28.69  
  9 Leanues, Jenna K          18 Corsairs-NE            27.09      28.91  
 10 Butcher, Cara T           20 Corsairs-NE            29.06      29.33  
 11 Araujo, Amy E             25 Corsairs-NE            30.59      30.84  
 12 Gonzalez, Astrid C        20 Corsairs-NE            32.73     x32.62  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:18.56  
      29.83   35.38   41.49   31.86                                
  2 Freud, Jamie              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:21.52  
      30.66   35.14   42.64   33.08                                
  3 Bushell, Julia K          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    2:22.35  
      29.85   35.06   44.20   33.24                                
  4 Epstein, Aleza D          18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:22.76  
      28.61   35.27   43.44   35.44                                
  5 Flanagan, Kaya E          19 Corsairs-NE          2:23.85    2:23.87  
      30.49   37.00   44.76   31.62                                
  6 Grant, Allysa             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x2:24.39  
      30.52   38.88   41.62   33.37                                
  7 Grant, Helen A            21 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:25.18  
      29.77   39.69   41.37   34.35                                
  8 Reynolds, Emily M         18 Wheaton-NE                NT    2:25.65  
      31.56   37.23   42.34   34.52                                
  9 Dean-Lee, Skyler          20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x2:26.61  
      29.96   36.40   45.55   34.70                                
 10 Niles, Caissie E          20 Corsairs-NE          2:46.82    2:50.95  
      37.38   41.53   53.00   39.04                                 

Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     247.30  
  2 Gillis, Sydney            20 Wheaton-NE                NP     205.20  
  3 Hebert, Kendra A          20 Corsairs-NE           241.70     199.95  
  4 Garvey, Brooke A          22 Corsairs-NE           230.60     178.35  
  5 Popstein, Tori            18 Wheaton-NE                NP     162.00  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casha, Nysa M             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:01.47  
      28.99   32.48                                                
  2 Childers, Eva             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:03.04  
      29.42   33.62                                                
  3 Pitts, Charlotte C        18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:03.17  
      28.79   34.38                                                
  4 Flanagan, Kaya E          19 Corsairs-NE          1:03.44    1:04.67  
      30.04   34.63                                                
  5 Morris, Cara K            21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:05.28  
      30.38   34.90                                                
  6 Konieczny, Amanda         20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.49  
      30.88   35.61                                                
  7 Travers, Kaitlin          18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:06.54  
      31.93   34.61                                                
  8 White, Kelsey E           21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:08.76  
      31.86   36.90                                                
  9 Ebsary, Catie E           18 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:09.43  
      32.57   36.86                                                
 10 Boyle, Jillian M          19 Corsairs-NE          1:12.87    1:12.56  
      34.33   38.23                                                
  36.94                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Emily J           20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      55.00  
      26.62   28.38                                                
  2 Leach, Courtney V         20 Wheaton-NE                NT      56.38  
      27.29   29.09                                                
  3 Epstein, Aleza D          18 Wheaton-NE                NT      57.01  
      26.76   30.25                                                
  4 Claverie, Tori H          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT      59.35  
      28.16   31.19                                                
  5 Wey, Jessica              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:00.64  
      28.85   31.79                                                
  6 Diaz, Yulyssa I           19 Corsairs-NE            59.41    1:00.68  
      28.78   31.90                                                
  7 Renfrew, Callie L         21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:01.56  
      29.44   32.12                                                
  8 Leanues, Jenna K          18 Corsairs-NE            59.33    1:02.60  
      29.73   32.87                                                
  9 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:02.73  
      29.80   32.93                                                
 10 McCluskey, Merrill A      20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:04.61  
      30.38   34.23                                                
 11 Araujo, Amy E             25 Corsairs-NE          1:10.18    1:10.58  
      33.01   37.57                                                
 12 Gonzalez, Astrid C        20 Corsairs-NE          1:13.31   x1:11.85  
      34.66   37.19                                                 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayden, Jenna M           18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:02.62  
      30.24   32.38                                                
  2 Flanagan, Kaya E          19 Corsairs-NE          1:02.65    1:04.39  
      31.85   32.54                                                
  3 Dean-Lee, Skyler          20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:04.48  
      31.39   33.09                                                
  4 Bushell, Julia K          19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:04.52  
      31.31   33.21                                                
  5 Freud, Jamie              19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:06.17  
      32.39   33.78                                                
  6 Baylis, Kelley R          20 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:07.16  
      32.51   34.65                                                
  7 Fowler, Sierra            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:10.18  
      33.65   36.53                                                
  8 Butcher, Cara T           20 Corsairs-NE          1:12.16    1:10.48  
      34.26   36.22                                                
  9 Wey, Jessica              18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:13.01  
      34.88   38.13                                                
 10 Quesada Nylen, Amalia     20 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:13.47  
      35.63   37.84                                                
 11 Niles, Caissie E          20 Corsairs-NE          1:10.30    1:16.99  
      36.41   40.58                                                 

Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Jenny                19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:29.04  
      29.45   32.24   32.89   33.18   33.47   33.56   33.83   33.73
      33.62   33.07                                                
  2 Idman, Becky L            20 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:31.95  
      29.53   32.31   32.76   33.49   33.58   34.24   33.82   33.83
      34.43   33.96                                                
  3 Deveaux, Chrissy M        19 Corsairs-NE          5:33.46    5:33.54  
      30.37   32.96   33.77   33.74   34.18   34.47   33.78   34.16
      34.02   32.09                                                
  4 Reymann, Thea             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:33.80  
      30.38   32.43   32.84   33.54   33.96   34.08   34.51   34.77
      34.13   33.16                                                
  5 Baynes, Julia C           20 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:46.10  
      31.46   34.15   34.19   34.81   35.22   35.48   35.60   35.49
      35.22   34.48                                                
  6 Welch, Amanda S           20 Wheaton-NE                NT    5:48.04  
      30.61   33.94   35.12   35.74   35.79   35.91   35.05   35.40
      35.71   34.77                                                
  7 Candiloro, Katie          20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    5:59.56  
      31.49   35.04   35.33   36.02   36.42   37.02   36.64   37.43
      37.74   36.43                                                
  8 Jelaska, Andrea N         19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x6:02.56  
      32.71   35.56   36.49   36.34   36.40   37.14   37.03   37.42
      36.77   36.70                                                
  9 St. Germain, Aimee C      21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x6:05.09  
      32.76   35.81   36.32   36.35   37.32   37.21   37.89   37.32
      37.33   36.78                                                
 10 McCarville, Alyssa K      21 Corsairs-NE          6:03.15    6:25.14  
      33.15   38.14   39.36   39.81   39.19   39.82   39.21   39.49
      38.59   38.38                                                 

Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolaki, Veronica        20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     230.15  
  2 Garvey, Brooke A          22 Corsairs-NE           204.75     205.40  
  3 Poskus, Haley             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NP     188.95  
  4 Gillis, Sydney            20 Wheaton-NE                NP     187.25  
  5 Popstein, Tori            18 Wheaton-NE                NP     165.00  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eggleston, Zoe            20 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:11.77  
      33.65   38.12                                                
  2 Casha, Nysa M             21 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:12.35  
      34.52   37.83                                                
  3 Grant, Allysa             19 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT    1:13.08  
      34.71   38.37                                                
  4 Magnavita, Caroline S     18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:14.96  
      35.90   39.06                                                
  5 Deveaux, Chrissy M        19 Corsairs-NE          1:13.32    1:15.46  
      35.28   40.18                                                
  5 Grant, Helen A            21 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:15.46  
      35.79   39.67                                                
  7 Reynolds, Emily M         18 Wheaton-NE                NT    1:17.21  
      37.14   40.07                                                
  8 Dandrea, Kaye             18 Wpi Engineers-NE          NT   x1:21.73  
      38.51   43.22                                                
  9 Schell, Kasey E           21 Corsairs-NE          1:21.62    1:22.14  
      39.08   43.06                                                
 10 Girard, Emily R           19 Wheaton-NE                NT   x1:23.99  
      40.12   43.87                                                
 11 Araujo, Amy E             25 Corsairs-NE          1:28.70    1:30.69  
      42.88   47.81                                                 
                                               
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheaton College-NE  'A'                                NT    3:49.35  
     1) Epstein, Aleza D 18             2) Pitts, Charlotte C 18          
     3) Leach, Courtney V 20            4) Hayden, Jenna M 18             
       26.39    56.72    27.07    57.81    27.10    56.57    27.39    58.25
  2 Wheaton College-NE  'B'                                NT    3:56.60  
     1) Idman, Becky L 20               2) Morris, Cara K 21              
     3) Bollman, Claire M 19            4) Meyer, Kelsey A 21             
       27.84    58.30    27.72    58.60    28.97  1:01.33    26.77    58.37
  3 Wheaton College-NE  'C'                                NT   x4:07.51  
     1) Renfrew, Callie L 21            2) Naruse, Lauren L 21            
     3) Frey, Lucy C 19                 4) White, Kelsey E 21             
       29.68  1:01.63    29.33  1:01.84    29.97  1:03.92    27.90  1:00.12
  4 Wheaton College-NE  'D'                                NT   x4:13.74  
     1) Washington, Abby 22             2) Quesada Nylen, Amalia 20       
     3) Bowman, Ceara T 20              4) McCluskey, Merrill A 20        
       29.94  1:02.34    29.82  1:02.89    29.74  1:03.36    30.35  1:05.15
  5 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           4:00.04    4:17.05  
     1) Leanues, Jenna K 18             2) Boyle, Jillian M 19            
     3) McCarville, Alyssa K 21         4) Diaz, Yulyssa I 19             
       30.37  1:03.48    29.84  1:03.19    32.78  1:09.02    28.22  1:01.36
 -- Worcester Polytech-NE  'A'                             NT   X3:50.28  
     1) Childers, Eva 19                2) Day, Jenny 19                  
     3) Martin, Emily J 20              4) Matsco, Emily 19               
       27.37    56.85    27.35    58.33    26.13    55.56    28.06    59.54
 -- Worcester Polytech-NE  'B'                             NT   X3:59.06  
     1) Reymann, Thea 18                2) Konieczny, Amanda 20           
     3) Fowler, Sierra 20               4) Nack, Abby 19                  
       28.34    57.96    27.78  1:00.00    28.29  1:00.76    27.92  1:00.34
 
                                     Team Scores                                     
               Wheaton College  172.50     65.50 Umass Dartmouth               
            Worcester Polytech  166.00     64.00 Umass Dartmouth               
            Worcester Polytech  145.00     91.00 Wheaton College