Licensed to Roger Williams University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/14/2015 02:47 PM
                     RWU vs. UMASS Dartmouth - 11/14/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:53.33   11  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 19              2) Martel, Hailey L 21            
     3) Almandoz, Andrea 21             4) Webber, Mackenzie A 19         
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:58.75    4  
     1) Hand, Emily E 19                2) Johnson, Katharine D 20        
     3) Kline, Abigail I 18             4) Pegno, Margaret A 20           
       31.45    33.22    28.00    26.08                                    
  3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                                NT    2:02.34    2  
     1) Leanues, Jenna K 19             2) Deveaux, Chrissy M 19          
     3) Flanagan, Kaya E 20             4) Diaz, Yulyssa 20               
       32.93    33.95    28.73    26.73                                    
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT    2:02.97  
     1) Emmons, Rachel A 21             2) Sousa, Abagail C 19            
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 19           4) Micucci, Sarah 18              
       33.33    32.75    29.87    27.02                                    
  5 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    2:20.63  
     1) McKinney, Maddie                2) Schell, Amanda R 18            
     3) Butcher, Cara T 20              4) Spagna, Cori L 21              
       36.39    41.08    32.21    30.95                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT    1:42.85   11  
     1) Olson, Hunter A 19              2) Kitchen, David C 20            
     3) Gillie, Andrew T 19             4) Marchese, Paul S 19            
       26.25    28.19    25.62    22.79                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:47.45    1:47.09    4  
     1) Marshall, Derek L 19            2) Sjahfiedin, Troy M 20          
     3) Ronan, Grayham J 20             4) Curley, Kevin J 21             
       27.94    30.44    26.08    22.63                                    
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    1:49.68    2  
     1) Vaughan, Kenneth M 19           2) Chow, Jonathan K 19            
     3) Russo, Stephen M 21             4) Walter, Dean E 18              
       29.96    29.63    26.92    23.17                                    
  4 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    1:58.46  
     1) McCauley, Brian J 20            2) Whyte, Dillan S 19             
     3) Groz, Nate R 19                 4) Toscano, Anthony M 18          
       31.67    32.91    29.21    24.67                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Shannon I         20 RWU-NE                    NT   11:24.25    9  
      30.51   32.85   33.65   34.07   34.20   34.06   34.33   34.07
      34.57   34.62   35.03   34.54   35.18   34.85   34.94   35.05
      34.96   34.46   34.63   33.68                                
  2 Pielka, Gabrielle L       18 RWU-NE                    NT   11:37.88    4  
      30.85   33.48   33.86   33.83   34.32   34.70   35.14   35.22
      35.32   35.14   35.10   35.55   35.89   35.92   34.17   35.68
      36.26   36.27   36.05   35.13                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ronan, Grayham J          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE  11:12.85   10:50.13    9  
      28.44   31.85   32.62   32.87   33.19   33.05   32.83   32.82
      32.78   33.45   33.09   32.80   32.79   33.39   33.24   33.08
      33.21   33.06   32.53   29.04                                
  2 McKenzie, Matthew S       18 RWU-NE                    NT   10:51.38    4  
      28.96   32.04   32.58   33.07   33.04   33.18   33.07   33.08
      33.47   33.27   32.09   32.57   33.15   32.83   32.93   33.38
      33.69   32.25   32.54   30.19                                
  3 McCauley, Brian J         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE  11:39.30   11:33.63    3  
      29.24   32.79   34.10   35.06   34.91   34.74   35.45   35.64
      35.58   35.86   35.17   35.77   36.27   36.11   36.10   35.59
      35.25   35.30   34.35   30.35                                
  4 Vaughan, Kenneth M        19 RWU-NE                    NT   11:34.95    2  
      29.93   33.72   35.01   35.29   34.91   35.46   35.31   35.27
      35.29   35.29   35.06   35.38   35.88   34.89   35.38   36.00
      34.74   34.90   34.36   32.88                                
  5 Groz, Nate R              19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   11:55.98    1  
      30.46   33.47   35.14   35.34   35.28   34.74   36.13   35.15
      36.38   35.91   37.65   37.01   37.97   37.49   37.25   37.25
      36.34   37.64   36.44   32.94                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Shantelle L     20 RWU-NE                    NT    2:04.96    9  
      28.76   31.07   32.86   32.27                                
  2 Flanagan, Kaya E          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:06.56    2:05.59    4  
      29.16   32.02   32.72   31.69                                
  3 Eberlin, Holly J          19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:08.76    3  
      29.39   32.02   33.51   33.84                                
  4 Cuevas, Brittany M        20 RWU-NE                    NT    2:09.26    2  
      30.05   32.90   33.02   33.29                                
  5 Hand, Emily E             19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:10.38    1  
      30.13   32.62   33.85   33.78                                
  6 Spagna, Cori L            21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:28.46    2:26.58  
      32.51   36.23   38.71   39.13                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ryne L           21 RWU-NE                    NT    1:51.21    9  
      26.27   28.55   28.53   27.86                                
  2 Kitchen, David C          20 RWU-NE                    NT    1:51.59    4  
      25.95   27.87   29.40   28.37                                
  3 Butcher, Alex A           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:54.49    1:53.35    3  
      26.09   28.77   29.57   28.92                                
  4 Walter, Dean E            18 RWU-NE                    NT    1:55.15    2  
      26.95   29.36   29.45   29.39                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       19 RWU-NE                    NT      28.51    9  
      28.81                                                        
  2 Nolte, Hannah M           19 RWU-NE                    NT      29.83    4  
      29.83                                                        
  3 Niles, Caissie E          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     33.43      33.58    3  
      33.58                                                        
  4 Emmons, Rachel A          21 RWU-NE                    NT      33.79    2  
      33.79                                                        
  5 Braley, Alana K           18 RWU-NE                    NT      33.82    1  
      33.82                                                        
  6 Butcher, Cara T           20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      34.62  
      34.62                                                        
  7 McKinney, Maddie             Umass Dartmouth-NE     39.63      36.23  
      36.23                                                        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Derek L         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     27.60      27.65    9  
  2 Campbell, Alex S          20 RWU-NE                    NT      29.01    4  
  3 Pontrelli, John W         20 RWU-NE                    NT      29.16    3  
  4 Doucette, Timothy P       22 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      29.43    2  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey L          21 RWU-NE                    NT      32.32    9  
  2 Sousa, Abagail C          19 RWU-NE                    NT      33.21    4  
  3 Johnson, Katharine D      20 RWU-NE                    NT      33.65    3  
  4 Deveaux, Chrissy M        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     35.79      34.55    2  
  5 Borges, Sydney E          19 RWU-NE                    NT      35.18    1  
  6 Schell, Amanda R          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     40.03      41.65  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royer, Christian A        18 RWU-NE                    NT      29.23    9  
  2 Chow, Jonathan K          19 RWU-NE                    NT      29.83    4  
  3 Sjahfiedin, Troy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     31.53      31.51    3  
  4 Pelkey, Griffin A         20 RWU-NE                    NT      32.19    2  
  5 Whyte, Dillan S           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     31.64      32.64    1  
  6 Toscano, Anthony M        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      33.99  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kline, Abigail I          18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:16.17    9  
      30.71   33.43   35.06   36.97                                
  2 Bush, Alyssa E            19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:27.09    4  
      31.54   36.29   38.92   40.34                                
  3 Leopizzi, Amanda M        17 RWU-NE                    NT    2:29.17    3  
      32.14   36.98   39.75   40.30                                
  4 Kalletta, Claire M        19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:34.13    2  
      33.56   38.18   40.43   41.96                                
  5 Boyle, Jill M             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:39.33    1  
      35.21   39.39   41.46   43.27                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Andrew T          19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:03.24    9  
      27.98   31.21   31.99   32.06                                
  2 Olson, Hunter A           19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:03.61    4  
      26.32   30.89   32.94   33.46                                
  3 Groz, Nate R              19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:28.01    3  
      31.09   37.08   40.47   39.37                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       19 RWU-NE                    NT      24.82    9  
  2 Pegno, Margaret A         20 RWU-NE                    NT      26.14    4  
  3 Nolte, Hannah M           19 RWU-NE                    NT      26.59    3  
  4 Diaz, Yulyssa             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.08      27.62    2  
  5 Micucci, Sarah            18 RWU-NE                    NT      28.31    1  
  6 Leanues, Jenna K          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     27.79      28.64  
  7 Gonzalez, Astrid C        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.88      33.17  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Royer, Christian A        18 RWU-NE                    NT      22.95    9  
  2 Curley, Kevin J           21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     22.93      23.26    4  
  3 Marchese, Paul S          19 RWU-NE                    NT      23.58    3  
  4 Pontrelli, John W         20 RWU-NE                    NT      23.93    2  
  5 Toscano, Anthony M        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.11      24.22    1  
  6 Doucette, Timothy P       22 Umass Dartmouth-NE     23.97      24.97  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Konkol, Jess A            21 RWU-NE                    NP    X214.30  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lautenschlager, Connor P  19 RWU-NE                    NP    X216.60  
 -- Seabrook, Josh S          17 RWU-NE                    NP    X209.50  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Hannah M           19 RWU-NE                    NT      57.24    9  
      27.45   29.79                                                
  2 Richards, Shantelle L     20 RWU-NE                    NT      57.34    4  
      27.51   29.83                                                
  3 Pegno, Margaret A         20 RWU-NE                    NT      58.44    3  
      27.51   30.93                                                
  4 Eberlin, Holly J          19 RWU-NE                    NT    1:00.09    2  
      28.47   31.62                                                
  5 Leanues, Jenna K          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:02.87    1:02.04    1  
      29.84   32.20                                                
  6 Boyle, Jill M             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    1:05.32  
      31.34   33.98                                                
  7 Spagna, Cori L            21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:07.81    1:07.02  
      31.54   35.48                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ryne L           21 RWU-NE                    NT      49.95    9  
      24.43   25.52                                                
  2 Royer, Christian A        18 RWU-NE                    NT      51.04    4  
      23.94   27.10                                                
  3 Walter, Dean E            18 RWU-NE                    NT      51.49    3  
      24.86   26.63                                                
  4 Butcher, Alex A           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     51.80      52.37    2  
      25.32   27.05                                                
  5 Curley, Kevin J           21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     52.66      52.63    1  
      25.24   27.39                                                
  6 Toscano, Anthony M        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     52.52      53.17  
      25.08   28.09                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hand, Emily E             19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:13.86    9  
      32.86   32.97   33.93   34.10                                
  2 Pielka, Gabrielle L       18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:14.20    4  
      31.69   33.57   34.58   34.36                                
  3 Kline, Abigail I          18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:17.93    3  
      33.12   34.86   35.07   34.88                                
  4 Flanagan, Kaya E          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:19.82    2  
      32.87   35.64   35.72   35.59                                
  5 Emmons, Rachel A          21 RWU-NE                    NT    2:34.42    1  
      36.15   38.53   39.67   40.07                                
  6 Niles, Caissie E          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:48.49    2:46.84  
      38.23   42.54   42.64   43.43                                
  7 McKinney, Maddie             Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:54.30  
      40.22   44.16   46.12   43.80                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Hunter A           19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:04.06    9  
      28.75   30.88   32.60   31.83                                
  2 Marshall, Derek L         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:17.87    4  
      30.45   34.90   36.67   35.85                                
  3 Vaughan, Kenneth M        19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:19.63    3  
      32.44   35.16   37.10   34.93                                
  4 Campbell, Alex S          20 RWU-NE                    NT    2:26.14    2  
      33.19   36.80   38.26   37.89                                
  5 McCauley, Brian J         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:42.42    2:31.64    1  
      34.47   38.63   39.85   38.69                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martel, Hailey L          21 RWU-NE                    NT    2:36.10    9  
      34.68   39.25   40.51   41.66                                
  2 Borges, Sydney E          19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:43.52    4  
      36.55   41.59   42.62   42.76                                
  3 Sousa, Abagail C          19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:43.57    3  
      36.08   42.00   42.70   42.79                                
  4 Deveaux, Chrissy M        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:43.66    2  
      36.76   41.84   42.56   42.50                                
  5 Cuevas, Brittany M        20 RWU-NE                    NT    2:44.61    1  
      37.34   42.97   42.34   41.96                                
  6 Diaz, Yulyssa             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    3:03.12  
      39.79   45.49   48.45   49.39                                
  7 Schell, Amanda R          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    3:16.04  
      43.08   50.63   52.64   49.69                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Stephen M          21 RWU-NE                    NT    2:29.50    9  
      33.58   38.07   39.02   38.83                                
  2 Chow, Jonathan K          19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:29.75    4  
      32.88   38.15   40.39   38.33                                
  3 Pelkey, Griffin A         20 RWU-NE                    NT    2:33.36    3  
      34.95   38.75   39.56   40.10                                
  4 McKenzie, Matthew S       18 RWU-NE                    NT    2:35.39    2  
      35.22   40.12   39.46   40.59                                
  5 Whyte, Dillan S           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:38.44    1  
      34.85   41.15   42.23   40.21                                
  6 Sjahfiedin, Troy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    2:39.48  
      35.11   40.33   42.49   41.55                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Earley, Shannon I         20 RWU-NE                    NT   X5:32.15  
      30.05   33.33   33.76   34.01   33.97   33.75   33.23   33.28
      33.51   33.26                                                
 -- Johnson, Katharine D      20 RWU-NE                    NT   X5:33.81  
      29.91   33.75   34.02   33.88   34.26   33.73   33.48   33.83
      34.40   32.55                                                
 -- Eberlin, Holly J          19 RWU-NE                    NT   X5:54.52  
      30.97   34.76   35.72   35.98   36.12   36.61   36.53   36.43
      36.23   35.17                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Andrew T          19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:17.70    9  
      28.98   31.28   32.13   32.32   32.00   32.33   32.13   32.22
      32.54   31.77                                                
  2 Butcher, Alex A           18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:28.68    5:21.74    4  
      28.88   31.34   32.37   32.60   32.53   32.70   33.16   33.43
      33.20   31.53                                                
  3 McCauley, Brian J         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:30.32    5:26.63    3  
      28.06   30.30   31.85   32.54   33.06   33.64   34.21   34.87
      34.66   33.44                                                
  4 Walter, Dean E            18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:32.30    2  
      29.66   32.60   33.65   33.75   34.04   34.34   33.96   33.87
      33.72   32.71                                                
  5 Vaughan, Kenneth M        19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:41.04    1  
      28.88   31.99   34.29   35.18   35.36   35.35   35.65   35.26
      35.55   33.53                                                
  6 Marshall, Derek L         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:58.79  
      31.20   35.01   36.24   36.35   36.80   36.95   37.72   37.18
      36.84   34.50                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Cara T           20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      32.35    9  
  2 Boyle, Jill M             20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.19      32.72    4  
  3 Gonzalez, Astrid C        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     37.95      37.70    3  
 -- Webber, Mackenzie A       19 RWU-NE                    NT     X27.29  
 -- Almandoz, Andrea          21 RWU-NE                    NT     X27.79  
 -- Bush, Alyssa E            19 RWU-NE                    NT     X29.52  
 -- Leopizzi, Amanda M        17 RWU-NE                    NT     X29.59  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Hunter A           19 RWU-NE                    NT      24.72    9  
  2 Kitchen, David C          20 RWU-NE                    NT      24.84    4  
  3 Doucette, Timothy P       22 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.28      26.63    3  
  4 Marchese, Paul S          19 RWU-NE                    NT      27.04    2  
  5 Ronan, Grayham J          20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.22      27.11    1  
  6 Sjahfiedin, Troy M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.28      29.91  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Seabrook, Josh S          17 RWU-NE                    NP         DQ  
 -- Lautenschlager, Connor P  19 RWU-NE                    NP         DQ  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveaux, Chrissy M        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:03.90    9  
      31.80   38.36   38.91   37.88   43.67   44.17   35.26   33.85
  2 Niles, Caissie E          21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    6:05.24    4  
      39.04   47.22   44.50   44.63   55.55   52.99   40.68   40.63
 -- Earley, Shannon I         20 RWU-NE                    NT   X4:47.90  
      31.59   36.29   35.14   34.68   41.45   41.69   34.14   32.92
 -- Kline, Abigail I          18 RWU-NE                    NT   X4:57.34  
      31.56   35.61   36.88   37.20   44.22   44.71   33.12   34.04
 -- Almandoz, Andrea          21 RWU-NE                    NT   X4:59.01  
      30.38   34.38   38.75   38.20   41.51   42.95   35.84   37.00
 -- Leopizzi, Amanda M        17 RWU-NE                    NT   X5:03.98  
      32.28   37.38   39.78   38.72   42.88   43.65   35.22   34.07
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groz, Nate R              19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:11.64    9  
      30.97   37.21   40.76   40.07   45.85   45.85   36.91   34.02
  2 Whyte, Dillan S           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:21.56    4  
      36.13   44.95   40.64   40.71   43.31   43.33   36.83   35.66
 -- Gillie, Andrew T          19 RWU-NE                    NT   X4:34.46  
      29.10   33.18   36.84   35.86   37.53   38.69   32.03   31.23
 -- McKenzie, Matthew S       18 RWU-NE                    NT   X4:50.51  
      30.92   36.44   37.78   37.32   41.24   40.94   34.40   31.47
 -- Russo, Stephen M          21 RWU-NE                    NT   X4:53.57  
      31.49   36.45   39.50   39.73   40.77   40.87   32.59   32.17
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:49.45    1:51.72   11  
     1) Leanues, Jenna K 19             2) Boyle, Jill M 20               
     3) Diaz, Yulyssa 20                4) Flanagan, Kaya E 20            
       28.57    29.20    27.81    26.14                                    
  2 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    2:09.86    4  
     1) Spagna, Cori L 21               2) Butcher, Cara T 20             
     3) McKinney, Maddie                4) Gonzalez, Astrid C 21          
       31.18    30.83    35.09    32.76                                    
 -- Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT   X1:46.01  
     1) Johnson, Katharine D 20         2) Almandoz, Andrea 21            
     3) Richards, Shantelle L 20        4) Pegno, Margaret A 20           
       26.61    26.36    26.74    26.30                                    
 -- Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT   X1:49.65  
     1) Bush, Alyssa E 19               2) Pielka, Gabrielle L 18         
     3) Cuevas, Brittany M 20           4) Eberlin, Holly J 19            
       26.77    27.53    27.67    27.68                                    
 -- Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   X1:53.28  
     1) Micucci, Sarah 18               2) Hand, Emily E 19               
     3) Braley, Alana K 18              4) Borges, Sydney E 19            
       28.24    28.21    28.47    28.36                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           1:34.10    1:33.38   11  
     1) Doucette, Timothy P 22          2) Ronan, Grayham J 20            
     3) Butcher, Alex A 18              4) Curley, Kevin J 21             
       24.48    23.00    23.50    22.40                                    
 -- Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                      NT   X1:31.03  
     1) Marchese, Paul S 19             2) Royer, Christian A 18          
     3) Pontrelli, John W 20            4) Wallace, Ryne L 21             
       23.14    22.02    22.90    22.97                                    
 -- Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT   X1:40.79  
     1) Pelkey, Griffin A 20            2) Russo, Stephen M 21            
     3) Campbell, Alex S 20             4) Lautenschlager, Connor P 19    
       25.43    24.92    24.52    25.92                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Roger Williams University           163   2. Umass Dartmouth                      63
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Roger Williams University           158   2. Umass Dartmouth                      87