Licensed to Roger Williams University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/11/2017 03:52 PM
                     RWU vs. UMASS Dartmouth - 11/11/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 3:57.24    4:12.90   11  
     1) Nolte, Hannah M 21              2) Sweeney, Kenzie E 20           
     3) Peters, Megan L 19              4) Webber, Mackenzie A 21         
       29.89  1:02.57    32.55  1:10.88    29.30  1:03.37    26.11    56.08
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    4:20.02    4  
     1) Klein, Casey 19                 2) Oppenheim, Catherine 18        
     3) Bush, Alyssa E 21               4) Slusarczyk, Emily E 18         
       31.44  1:04.83    33.53  1:12.69    29.17  1:03.41    27.50    59.09
  3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           4:44.96    4:31.60    2  
     1) Clark, Tara L 18                2) Deveaux, Chrissy M 21          
     3) Murphy, Sarah E 19              4) Harrington, Molly 19           
       34.81  1:11.67    34.33  1:15.05    31.12  1:05.89    28.19    58.99
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x4:32.57  
     1) Ayotte, Jen J 20                2) Scheer, Kindra 19              
     3) Sweet, Molly 18                 4) Micucci, Sarah 20              
       33.47  1:08.80    35.97  1:15.77    30.81  1:07.67    27.98  1:00.33
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 3:29.44    3:40.89   11  
     1) McKenney, Eamon 17              2) Babuka, John R 19              
     3) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 21          4) Marchese, Paul S 21            
       25.88    54.57    28.78  1:02.26    25.50    54.59    23.59    49.47
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    3:51.74    4  
     1) Daniels, Jacob T 17             2) Gillie, Andrew T 21            
     3) Ebersold, William L 20          4) Montanez, Christian 18         
       29.64  1:00.37    29.34  1:03.10    26.13    58.46    23.44    49.81
  3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           3:46.55    3:51.79    2  
     1) Farnsworth, Devin M 21          2) Chung, Justin 19               
     3) Gray, Nicholas S 18             4) Marshall, Derek L 21           
       29.44  1:01.37    29.93  1:04.73    25.69    55.62    23.53    50.07
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x4:09.97  
     1) Harkins, Matthew 19             2) McKenzie, Matthew S 20         
     3) Ferstler, Diego 18              4) Corio, David A 18              
       30.86  1:03.21    31.02  1:07.44    28.67  1:06.33    24.79    52.99
  5 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    4:11.13  
     1) DiBenedetto, Cameron P 18       2) Toscano, Anthony M 20          
     3) Yeskewicz, Noah J 18            4) Jope, Nathan M 18              
       31.01  1:03.61    32.20  1:12.25    28.10  1:00.61    24.96    54.66
  6 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'C'                                NT   x4:24.68  
     1) McIsaac, Richard 19             2) Bonifacio, Joseph M 25         
     3) Groz, Nate R 21                 4) Sullivan, Will E 18            
       31.69  1:06.33    35.59  1:17.49    29.49  1:05.97    25.96    54.89
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE              11:16.17   11:24.31    9  
      29.21   31.63   32.62   33.56   34.07   33.83   34.37   34.71
      34.69   35.22   34.93   35.34   35.13   34.95   35.22   35.55
      35.41   34.98   34.79   34.10                                
  2 Iacovino, Allegra A       18 RWU-NE                    NT   11:31.21    4  
      30.09   32.97   34.04   34.59   34.78   35.09   34.89   35.49
      35.47   35.42   35.17   35.32   35.26   35.10   35.29   34.83
      35.10   34.68   34.76   32.87                                
  3 Deveaux, Chrissy M        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE  11:26.89   11:35.93    3  
      30.65   34.03   34.52   34.72   34.98   35.05   35.27   35.43
      35.58   35.71   34.97   35.31   35.47   35.16   34.99   35.35
      35.05   34.85   34.81   34.03                                
  4 Guitard, Madison          20 RWU-NE              12:38.33   12:30.39    2  
      32.91   36.17   37.41   38.00   37.93   38.29   38.93   38.41
      38.50   38.35   38.49   38.33   38.07   37.53   37.40   37.30
      37.61   37.37   37.03   36.36                                
  5 Hall, Alissa K            19 Umass Dartmouth-NE  12:46.75   12:39.09    1  
      32.91   36.61   37.81   37.37   38.13   37.67   38.09   38.14
      39.19   38.40   38.23   38.93   38.33   38.53   38.78   38.53
      39.35   39.18   38.57   36.34                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wronski, Hunter           17 RWU-NE                    NT   10:14.76    9  
      26.59   29.19   29.73   30.05   30.40   30.43   30.24   30.94
      31.03   31.55   31.38   31.94   31.38   31.59   31.80   31.84
      31.41   31.81   31.41   30.05                                
  2 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   10:37.52    4  
      27.00   29.98   31.34   31.93   32.00   31.98   32.00   32.13
      32.67   32.76   32.75   32.05   32.74   32.35   32.82   32.17
      32.66   31.69   32.54   31.96                                
  3 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE              10:57.52   11:20.30    3  
      28.97   32.29   33.87   34.83   34.58   34.10   34.44   35.52
      35.50   35.13   34.56   34.91   34.40   34.16   33.88   34.07
      34.55   34.24   33.50   32.80                                
  4 Corio, David A            18 RWU-NE                    NT   11:26.67    2  
      28.25   31.26   33.21   33.99   34.02   34.56   34.35   35.53
      36.65   35.15   34.72   32.93   35.67   35.75   35.11   34.70
      36.13   35.49   34.88   34.32                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Shantelle L     22 RWU-NE               1:58.08    2:03.30    9  
      28.76   30.75   31.87   31.92                                
  2 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE                    NT    2:04.53    4  
      29.18   31.54   31.91   31.90                                
  3 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:06.91    2:08.60    3  
      30.65   32.70   33.14   32.11                                
  4 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE               2:04.56    2:08.75    2  
      29.43   32.58   34.38   32.36                                
  5 Bukowski, Jenna           18 RWU-NE               2:12.76   x2:10.65  
      29.79   32.93   33.92   34.01                                
  6 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:13.98    2:16.05    1  
      30.90   35.15   35.40   34.60                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babuka, John R            19 RWU-NE               1:49.70    1:51.69    9  
      25.62   27.67   29.06   29.34                                
  2 Marchese, Paul S          21 RWU-NE               1:47.77    1:53.99    4  
      26.43   28.48   29.74   29.34                                
  3 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE               1:48.09    1:54.05    3  
      26.55   29.33   29.24   28.93                                
  4 Barrett, Stephen A        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:54.97    1:54.61    2  
      27.02   28.99   29.39   29.21                                
  5 MacKenzie, Kyle G         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:56.74    1:57.80    1  
      26.26   29.01   30.56   31.97                                
  6 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   2:03.77    2:03.82  
      27.22   31.00   33.17   32.43                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Hannah M           21 RWU-NE                 27.39      29.30    9  
  2 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                 28.88      29.99    4  
  3 Ayotte, Jen J             20 RWU-NE                 31.86      32.32    3  
  4 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     35.67      34.94    2  
  5 Hall, Alissa K            19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      35.12    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenney, Eamon           17 RWU-NE                 25.73      25.24    9  
  2 Daniels, Jacob T          17 RWU-NE                 28.12      27.86    4  
  3 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.29      28.11    3  
  4 Harkins, Matthew          19 RWU-NE                 28.64      29.44    2  
  5 DiBenedetto, Cameron P    18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.52      29.51    1  
  6 McIsaac, Richard          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.14      29.84  
  7 Ferstler, Diego           18 RWU-NE                    NT     x31.00  
  8 Palmer, Riley B           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.23     x32.16  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kenzie E         20 RWU-NE                 30.44      32.60    9  
  2 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE                    NT      33.29    4  
  3 Sousa, Abigail C          21 RWU-NE                 32.15      34.00    3  
  4 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE                 32.91     x34.40  
  5 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      39.66    2  
  6 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     40.09      40.17    1  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babuka, John R            19 RWU-NE                 28.55      29.03    9  
  2 Chung, Justin             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     29.48      29.20    4  
  3 Pelkey, Griffin A         22 RWU-NE                 28.96      29.56    3  
  4 McKenzie, Matthew S       20 RWU-NE                    NT      31.15    2  
  5 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT      32.77    1  
  6 Bonifacio, Joseph M       25 Umass Dartmouth-NE     34.72      35.09  
  7 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT     x35.52  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE               1:01.59    1:02.41    9  
      29.52   32.89                                                
  2 Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE               1:00.32    1:02.89    4  
      29.52   33.37                                                
  3 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE               1:08.77    1:08.13    3  
      31.81   36.32                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                 52.27      53.89    9  
      24.95   28.94                                                
  2 Gray, Nicholas S          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     54.91      55.72    4  
      26.47   29.25                                                
  3 Gillie, Andrew T          21 RWU-NE                 53.37      56.19    3  
      26.62   29.57                                                
  4 Ebersold, William L       20 RWU-NE                 57.83      58.44    2  
      27.55   30.89                                                
  5 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:00.26      59.81    1  
      28.46   31.35                                                
  6 Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     59.49    1:01.40  
      28.44   32.96                                                
  7 MacKenzie, Kyle G         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     58.31   x1:02.92  
      28.55   34.37                                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                 23.65      25.28    9  
  2 Slusarczyk, Emily E       18 RWU-NE                 27.05      26.79    4  
  3 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.33      27.11    3  
  4 Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE                 25.60      27.33    2  
  5 Micucci, Sarah            20 RWU-NE                 26.67     x27.57  
  6 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     28.61      28.59    1  
  7 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     32.63      33.37  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       21 RWU-NE                 21.15      22.44    9  
  2 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                 23.21      23.06    4  
  3 Marshall, Derek L         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     23.09      23.26    3  
  4 McKenney, Eamon           17 RWU-NE                    NT      23.44    2  
  5 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     23.62      23.75    1  
  6 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE                 22.78     x24.61  
  7 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.41      24.87  
  8 Sullivan, Will E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     24.73     x25.08  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacroix, Michaela M       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    196.15     192.52    9  
  2 Young, Kelly              19 RWU-NE                    NP     150.45    4  
  3 Britt, Brooke H           29 RWU-NE                127.51     123.60    3  
  4 Eberlin, Holly J          21 RWU-NE                121.88      90.60    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Josh S          19 RWU-NE                232.85     226.57    9  
  2 Guerrero, Jose M          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    253.40     225.52    4  
  3 Lautenschlager, Connor P  21 RWU-NE                216.60     199.87    3  
  4 Saint-Amand, Dodhy        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    160.30     144.82    2  
  5 Sullivan, Joey P          19 RWU-NE                    NP     118.57    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                 52.63      57.15    9  
      27.77   29.38                                                
  2 Richards, Shantelle L     22 RWU-NE                 55.17      58.01    4  
      27.97   30.04                                                
  3 Slusarczyk, Emily E       18 RWU-NE                 59.78      59.41    3  
      28.59   30.82                                                
  4 Micucci, Sarah            20 RWU-NE                 59.28   x1:01.49  
      29.01   32.48                                                
  5 Harrington, Molly         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     59.74    1:01.66    2  
      29.49   32.17                                                
  6 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:03.14    1:04.34    1  
      29.99   34.35                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marchese, Paul S          21 RWU-NE                 48.63      49.76    9  
      24.01   25.75                                                
  2 Pasqualucci, Gabe J       21 RWU-NE                 46.45      49.94    4  
      24.61   25.33                                                
  3 Montanez, Christian       18 RWU-NE                 52.26      51.65    3  
      24.75   26.90                                                
  4 Marshall, Derek L         21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     49.75      51.66    2  
      24.63   27.03                                                
  5 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     49.73      51.89    1  
      24.69   27.20                                                
  6 Penny, Jeremy S           19 RWU-NE                 49.06     x52.49  
      25.33   27.16                                                
  7 Barrett, Stephen A        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     52.45      53.09  
      25.83   27.26                                                
  8 Sullivan, Will E          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     54.73     x55.44  
      26.36   29.08                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolte, Hannah M           21 RWU-NE                 58.61    1:03.49    9  
      30.53   32.96                                                
  2 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE               1:04.57    1:03.64    4  
      31.46   32.18                                                
  3 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE               1:04.04    1:06.52    3  
      32.21   34.31                                                
  4 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:09.35    1:10.08    2  
      34.01   36.07                                                
  5 Ayotte, Jen J             20 RWU-NE               1:06.74   x1:10.13  
      34.15   35.98                                                
  6 Hall, Alissa K            19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:13.87    1:13.07    1  
      35.59   37.48                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                 51.29      54.29    9  
      26.49   27.80                                                
  2 McKenney, Eamon           17 RWU-NE                 56.09      55.17    4  
      55.31                                                        
  3 Harkins, Matthew          19 RWU-NE               1:01.01    1:03.26    3  
      30.81   32.45                                                
  4 DiBenedetto, Cameron P    18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:04.11    1:03.37    2  
      31.00   32.37                                                
  5 McIsaac, Richard          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:06.75    1:08.40    1  
      32.34   36.06                                                
  6 Palmer, Riley B           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:10.15    1:08.92  
      33.90   35.02                                                
  7 Dudko, Artem              18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   x1:10.69  
      33.56   37.13                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Kenzie E         20 RWU-NE               1:06.55    1:10.87    9  
      33.20   37.67                                                
  2 Oppenheim, Catherine      18 RWU-NE               1:11.73    1:12.52    4  
      33.98   38.54                                                
  3 Scheer, Kindra            19 RWU-NE               1:10.19    1:15.55    3  
      35.83   39.72                                                
  4 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:15.64    1:15.86    2  
      35.92   39.94                                                
  5 Sousa, Abigail C          21 RWU-NE               1:09.95   x1:16.16  
      35.70   40.46                                                
  6 Vermette, Rebecca L       20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:26.13    1:28.08    1  
      41.38   46.70                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillie, Andrew T          21 RWU-NE                 58.89    1:02.99    9  
      29.90   33.09                                                
  2 Wronski, Hunter           17 RWU-NE               1:04.33    1:03.17    4  
      30.12   33.05                                                
  3 Chung, Justin             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:03.85    1:03.94    3  
      29.60   34.34                                                
  4 Gray, Nicholas S          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:05.08    1:04.27    2  
      30.42   33.85                                                
  5 Pelkey, Griffin A         22 RWU-NE                    NT    1:05.15    1  
      30.48   34.67                                                
  6 McKenzie, Matthew S       20 RWU-NE               1:05.41   x1:08.00  
      31.60   36.40                                                
  7 Toscano, Anthony M        20 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:10.32    1:12.20  
      32.70   39.50                                                
  8 Bonifacio, Joseph M       25 Umass Dartmouth-NE   1:16.52   x1:16.40  
      36.53   39.87                                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pielka, Gabrielle L       20 RWU-NE               5:24.89    5:34.94    9  
      29.26   31.57   32.46   33.56   34.35   34.69   34.68   35.20
      34.79   34.38                                                
  2 Deveaux, Chrissy M        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:39.06    5:37.96    4  
      29.96   33.64   34.57   34.15   34.58   34.55   34.53   34.60
      34.28   33.10                                                
  3 Iacovino, Allegra A       18 RWU-NE               5:41.54    5:38.65    3  
      29.62   32.78   34.08   34.73   34.95   35.05   35.21   34.91
      34.72   32.60                                                
  4 Bukowski, Jenna           18 RWU-NE               5:56.98    5:51.32    2  
      30.46   33.70   35.05   35.66   36.20   36.16   36.33   36.18
      35.95   35.63                                                
  5 Richards, Shantelle L     22 RWU-NE               5:29.93   x5:54.90  
      30.86   34.39   35.52   35.98   35.88   36.22   36.30   37.08
      36.98   35.69                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babuka, John R            19 RWU-NE               4:38.54    5:02.12    9  
      25.81   28.91   30.47   30.93   31.72   31.24   31.29   30.46
      30.93   30.36                                                
  2 Adamski, David E          19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:01.81    5:09.80    4  
      26.77   29.65   31.63   31.62   32.44   32.04   32.54   32.08
      30.94   30.09                                                
  3 Daniels, Jacob T          17 RWU-NE               5:18.84    5:10.78    3  
      27.54   30.11   31.41   31.00   31.47   31.52   32.13   32.30
      32.12   31.18                                                
  4 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE               5:17.30    5:20.33    2  
      28.20   30.90   32.28   33.03   33.22   33.20   33.33   33.08
      31.95   31.14                                                
  5 Jope, Nathan M            18 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:35.79    5:21.23    1  
      28.56   31.53   32.25   32.89   33.12   33.53   32.91   32.60
      32.53   31.31                                                
  6 Barrett, Stephen A        19 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:16.55    5:21.90  
      28.68   30.82   31.96   32.85   32.98   33.45   32.91   33.08
      33.29   31.88                                                
  7 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE   5:57.63   x5:40.78  
      29.47   32.46   33.78   34.73   35.08   35.45   35.20   35.59
      34.86   34.16                                                
 
Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Webber, Mackenzie A       21 RWU-NE                 25.89      27.73    9  
  2 Klein, Casey              19 RWU-NE                 28.29      29.29    4  
  3 Bush, Alyssa E            21 RWU-NE                 28.58      29.31    3  
  4 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE                    NT     x30.08  
  5 Wilson, Abigail E         20 Umass Dartmouth-NE     30.47      30.09    2  
  6 Lovy, Kayla A             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     35.16      31.97    1  
 
Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Hunter A           21 RWU-NE                 24.08      24.20    9  
  2 Farnsworth, Devin M       21 Umass Dartmouth-NE     25.13      25.00    4  
  3 Ebersold, William L       20 RWU-NE                    NT      26.03    3  
  4 MacKenzie, Kyle G         19 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.68      26.63    2  
  5 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE     26.02      27.19    1  
  6 Ferstler, Diego           18 RWU-NE                    NT      27.88  
  7 DiBenedetto, Cameron P    18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT     x28.36  
  8 Corio, David A            18 RWU-NE                    NT     x28.78  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacroix, Michaela M       18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    146.65     167.32    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seabrook, Josh S          19 RWU-NE                215.55     204.52    9  
  2 Guerrero, Jose M          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    205.30     194.10    4  
  3 Lautenschlager, Connor P  21 RWU-NE                216.15     176.40    3  
  4 Saint-Amand, Dodhy        18 Umass Dartmouth-NE    157.25     100.42    2  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Sarah E           19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    4:59.11    9  
      33.09   36.92   38.82   37.08   42.46   41.99   35.00   33.75
  2 Peters, Megan L           19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:04.54    4  
      31.37   36.20   40.38   38.66   45.51   46.05   33.92   32.45
  3 Deveaux, Chrissy M        21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:06.65    3  
      32.87   39.18   40.90   40.77   41.94   43.68   34.57   32.74
  4 Surian, Allison E         19 RWU-NE                    NT    5:07.74    2  
      31.49   37.56   37.84   36.80   46.78   46.94   36.00   34.33
  5 Iacovino, Allegra A       18 RWU-NE                    NT    5:09.87    1  
      32.01   36.45   40.58   41.24   44.36   45.59   35.06   34.58
  6 Clark, Tara L             18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:20.95  
      35.68   41.94   40.69   40.28   45.14   45.54   36.51   35.17
  7 Sweet, Molly              18 RWU-NE                    NT   x5:23.92  
      34.37   39.18   40.64   39.96   48.79   49.16   36.43   35.39
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wronski, Hunter           17 RWU-NE                    NT    4:27.99    9  
      28.25   32.56   36.74   36.83   36.85   37.17   30.66   28.93
  2 Gray, Nicholas S          18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    4:30.00    4  
      28.13   32.69   37.19   36.85   36.96   38.09   30.34   29.75
  3 McKenzie, Matthew S       20 RWU-NE               4:27.31    4:44.27    3  
      29.90   34.02   36.80   36.52   41.07   40.32   33.38   32.26
  4 Gallagher, Peter F        19 RWU-NE               4:42.54    4:50.57    2  
      28.89   33.50   38.19   38.82   41.55   41.34   34.61   33.67
  5 Chung, Justin             19 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    4:53.11    1  
      32.07   36.95   38.50   39.00   38.64   39.96   34.56   33.43
  6 Yeskewicz, Noah J         18 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT    5:03.30  
      30.95   35.51   40.71   40.55   43.12   43.48   35.58   33.40
  7 Groz, Nate R              21 Umass Dartmouth-NE        NT   x5:04.51  
      30.97   37.45   39.48   40.75   41.55   44.15   37.17   32.99
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 3:34.16    3:54.39   11  
     1) Richards, Shantelle L 22        2) Surian, Allison E 19           
     3) Pielka, Gabrielle L 20          4) Nolte, Hannah M 21             
       27.82    58.35    29.09  1:01.57    27.19    57.81    26.78    56.66
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    4:00.70    4  
     1) Slusarczyk, Emily E 18          2) Iacovino, Allegra A 18         
     3) Klein, Casey 19                 4) Bukowski, Jenna 18             
       29.22  1:00.58    28.25    59.96    27.93    59.60    28.68  1:00.56
  3 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x4:05.57  
     1) Ayotte, Jen J 20                2) Eberlin, Holly J 21            
     3) Micucci, Sarah 20               4) Guitard, Madison 20            
       28.78  1:00.60    27.75    59.12    28.48  1:00.95    30.70  1:04.90
  4 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           4:03.34    4:09.33    2  
     1) Harrington, Molly 19            2) Hall, Alissa K 19              
     3) Lovy, Kayla A 19                4) Wilson, Abigail E 20           
       29.35  1:00.73    30.00  1:03.81    29.57  1:31.42    33.47    33.37
  5 Roger Williams University-NE  'D'                      NT   x4:13.22  
     1) Sousa, Abigail C 21             2) Oppenheim, Catherine 18        
     3) Sweeney, Kenzie E 20            4) Scheer, Kindra 19              
       30.15  1:03.12    29.48  1:03.36    28.84  1:00.96    31.50  1:05.78
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roger Williams University-NE  'A'                 3:09.93    3:20.12   11  
     1) Olson, Hunter A 21              2) Montanez, Christian 18         
     3) Marchese, Paul S 21             4) Pasqualucci, Gabe J 21         
       23.73    48.98    24.00    50.87    23.92    50.25    23.93    50.02
  2 Roger Williams University-NE  'B'                      NT    3:28.66    4  
     1) Penny, Jeremy S 19              2) Daniels, Jacob T 17            
     3) Gillie, Andrew T 21             4) Wronski, Hunter 17             
       24.44    51.73    25.73    53.15    25.38    53.46    24.52    50.32
  3 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'A'                           3:25.04    3:31.44    2  
     1) Marshall, Derek L 21            2) MacKenzie, Kyle G 19           
     3) Barrett, Stephen A 19           4) Adamski, David E 19            
       25.23    53.04    25.46    53.04    25.21    52.73    24.81    52.63
  4 Roger Williams University-NE  'C'                      NT   x3:36.78  
     1) Ferstler, Diego 18              2) Harkins, Matthew 19            
     3) Ebersold, William L 20          4) Gallagher, Peter F 19          
       25.42    54.81    25.42    54.87    25.39    53.34    25.60    53.76
  5 Umass Dartmouth-NE  'B'                                NT    3:42.22  
     1) McIsaac, Richard 19             2) Jope, Nathan M 18              
     3) Dudko, Artem 18                 4) Sullivan, Will E 18            
       26.87    55.76    25.69    54.34    26.74    56.18    26.48    55.94
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Roger Williams University           217   2. Umass Dartmouth                      68
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Roger Williams University           229   2. Umass Dartmouth                      69